zarukin2

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43792530122
Ø Tier7,449,009,109,25
Victories2153349,17%00,00%1033,33%5746,72%
Defeats2177349,72%480,00%1963,33%6351,64%
Draws4861,11%120,00%13,33%21,64%
Battles survived577613,19%00,00%13,33%64,92%
Tanks destroyed273190,6200,0050,17440,36
Destruction ratio0,720,000,170,38
Tanks spotted650371,4971,40311,031421,16
Damage dealt965,941.636,201.097,031.382,43
Capture points186300,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points117700,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience553,82290,80373,47483,32
WN7955,36453,34369,81710,44
WN81138,831011,65593,47985,34
Total
Battles43792
Ø Tier7,44
Victories2153349,17%
Defeats2177349,72%
Draws4861,11%
Battles survived577613,19%
Tanks destroyed273190,62
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted650371,49
Damage dealt965,94
Capture points186300,43
Defense points117700,27
Experience553,82
WN7955,36
WN81138,83
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.636,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience290,80
WN7453,34
WN81011,65
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,10
Victories1033,33%
Defeats1963,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived13,33%
Tanks destroyed50,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted311,03
Damage dealt1.097,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience373,47
WN7369,81
WN8593,47
Past 30 days
Battles122
Ø Tier9,25
Victories5746,72%
Defeats6351,64%
Draws21,64%
Battles survived64,92%
Tanks destroyed440,36
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted1421,16
Damage dealt1.382,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience483,32
WN7710,44
WN8985,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles474000
Victories21745,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws204,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11123,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,850,000,000,00
Capture points3480,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience710,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles474
Victories21745,78%
Defeats23750,00%
Draws204,22%
Battles survived11123,42%
Tanks destroyed2800,59
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1500,32
Damage dealt1.445,85
Capture points3480,73
Defense points990,21
Experience710,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2647000
Victories121245,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats141053,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76328,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14230,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17890,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,880,000,000,00
Capture points42181,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points48801,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience674,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles2647
Victories121245,79%
Defeats141053,27%
Draws250,94%
Battles survived76328,83%
Tanks destroyed14230,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted17890,68
Damage dealt1.401,88
Capture points42181,59
Defense points48801,84
Experience674,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories18353,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15544,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8624,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,850,000,000,00
Capture points2430,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1200,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience806,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories18353,04%
Defeats15544,93%
Draws72,03%
Battles survived8624,93%
Tanks destroyed2510,73
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1650,48
Damage dealt1.654,85
Capture points2430,70
Defense points1200,35
Experience806,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (332)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499675,51564254248,47%800,84
Churchill I5575,56430191552,90%1291,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3137,80278183849,46%523,97
O-I Experimental5790,51503149356,60%1839,12
M18 Hellcat6428,45372109947,59%560,37
T28 Prototype81212,0652170845,76%1278,68
VK 168.01 (P) 81235,1765069050,29%1413,63
AT 86549,3945965651,22%892,69
T9592018,2985563253,80%1812,07
ELC EVEN 90 8622,6363263250,79%1115,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81335,5261361249,84%1409,36
Somua SM 81575,3778448252,28%1735,15
TS-5 81486,4277342850,00%1605,09
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8993,8469142552,71%1011,96
E 7591354,8560741147,20%1156,61
ISU-1528949,9446140443,32%793,36
HWK 30 8544,9753139745,09%746,62
T-1091142,7162839644,44%952,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8732,6751438849,48%1277,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81350,5471937147,98%1566,94
LT-432 8613,6258736844,84%912,77
M10391246,6356835646,07%1064,15
IS-7101801,0965334746,69%1371,02
AMBT 81377,1965233647,32%1533,43
KV-5 81186,1577931149,52%1298,29
Tiger II81035,9361330849,68%1125,70
E 100101866,6865430648,04%1372,31
M41D 8516,3555930150,50%760,31
T3091569,7358429744,11%1256,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91462,1970429750,17%1090,73
Jagdtiger91551,7962529448,64%1312,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8718,5644629347,10%1145,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81135,1658629145,36%1089,04
Jagdpanzer E 100102070,7667828850,35%1574,66
StuG III Ausf. G5324,0336328348,41%588,51
Ferdinand81215,2460028054,29%1307,05
Škoda T 56 81647,5279727650,36%1607,03
SU-1006471,3836627549,09%673,96
M54 Renegade 81412,8860327446,72%1423,77
T328780,2845726347,15%725,07
T297793,7546526149,43%902,95
M6A2E1 81284,4477425853,49%1592,57
Chrysler K 81201,5373725850,39%1275,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8601,8657025349,01%920,05
Maus102161,2081723948,95%1653,60
TL-7 91612,1275323945,19%1348,93
CS-52 LIS 81203,7760723650,42%1328,36
T25/27659,0543323047,83%827,44
IS-38841,5661422352,91%871,20
Lorraine 40 t 81284,1972522349,78%1560,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81114,9246821745,62%956,08
T2881353,8759221160,19%1688,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007611,3741820646,12%774,38
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9625,4262820150,75%679,71
AMX M4 mle. 457881,1146619645,92%1074,02
KV-856482,6833419447,42%638,80
M48A5 Patton101667,8473419350,26%1239,30
IS7703,5150518946,03%773,52
FV217 Badger101780,7377318053,89%1226,61
T110E5101665,2576717949,16%1165,21
VK 30.02 (M)6355,0432317847,19%468,93
TVP VTU Koncept8752,3456617749,15%818,57
ARL 446623,7842717750,28%989,18
E 75 TS 81337,5168817652,84%1581,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65101936,5869117147,37%1459,81
M446499,3830717041,76%652,70
T77 81418,8974517045,88%1543,26
Tiger I7840,5655816849,40%990,52
AMX 13 909653,0151816842,86%712,21
K-2 81413,6481516847,62%1636,69
Škoda T 256570,3738316642,17%972,92
SU-1018893,7260016547,27%849,55
M40/M4381075,2753216445,73%1065,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 8782,5448016445,73%633,09
T-448904,0164216350,31%1153,04
VK 75.01 (K) 81106,5668016145,96%1112,60
AMX 13 757667,4345315954,09%1357,06
T54E191469,3173615648,08%1374,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191770,0379015549,68%1570,94
VK 30.01 (H)5276,8428715146,36%477,75
T71 DA7764,4450415151,66%1645,84
M127898,6753014852,03%1169,41
Obsidian 8938,4765314843,24%903,56
AMX 50 1008889,6355714752,38%865,30
BZ-75101678,5867814447,92%1128,89
EMIL 1951 81559,0276714045,00%1619,33
SPHT 91683,4369114047,14%1110,14
Caliban 81420,3670513747,45%1729,87
Grille 15101471,7358213649,26%901,34
Object 252U Defender 81249,2471913648,53%1244,27
Object 430U101820,6471713551,11%1469,39
Type 5 Heavy102324,0486213352,63%1648,65
Jagdpanther7660,0444513246,97%702,82
T1 Heavy5247,9225613148,09%311,44
T25 Pilot Number 1 8983,5069113049,23%1136,94
AMX 65 t8907,8861512940,31%828,66
T376332,5842112950,39%757,59
Jagdpanzer IV6468,3034712851,56%740,33
Conqueror Gun Carriage101220,8562312851,56%898,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101905,4475412753,54%1459,33
T-5491071,3765912745,67%904,68
SU-1527438,7946012646,83%404,18
SU-100M17866,8353612656,35%1194,11
XM57 81659,3981612650,00%1490,26
VK 36.01 (H)6498,8338012143,80%709,79
CS-63101574,9672312151,24%1130,99
Nergal 81255,8270012142,98%1137,19
T698970,9256211956,30%1205,73
SU-130PM 81353,6370111656,03%1394,09
M3 Lee4180,5220911554,78%551,42
G.W. E 100101009,7550411344,25%676,97
Panther7630,9050511252,68%868,38
Crusader6123,1224311249,11%171,70
T-34-856513,8547011246,43%822,38
Chrysler K GF 81238,9969211244,64%1323,87
KV-15315,1325711144,14%447,24
P.43 bis6527,8943011050,91%860,09
P.43 ter7794,5663611051,82%1155,88
50TP prototyp 81210,9257610945,87%1145,19
Rinoceronte101892,0270910742,99%1345,65
T92 HMC101087,2156710751,40%791,17
E 50 Ausf. M101690,5969410747,66%1248,82
Chieftain/T95 8688,3760710746,73%700,15
M46 Patton9953,3859110543,81%694,55
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81500,1577810250,00%1602,88
BDR G1 B5430,8836910152,48%779,40
Panther II8899,8157310138,61%928,45
Jagdtiger Prototype 81326,3174610142,57%1137,45
M66323,0933510048,00%288,34
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81334,997449950,51%1265,20
AMX M4 mle. 54101483,175859834,69%801,68
T110E3102200,228079752,58%1700,34
AMX 12 t6545,614539653,13%1618,91
ISU-122-2 8785,306249656,25%672,08
P.44 Pantera8934,486199546,32%1035,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81074,806169546,32%1126,48
Škoda T 27 8894,436149546,32%951,74
AT 25378,733159443,62%792,78
Covenanter5102,161759346,24%123,32
Object 140101690,956749339,78%1160,55
T-62A101570,336989254,35%1259,12
SU-855186,201969136,26%142,14
Škoda T 5091164,765769138,46%797,12
M24 Chaffee5233,153079156,04%685,63
AMX 30 B101443,556439146,15%1020,61
FV2078773,935798845,45%716,80
M10 Wolverine5172,052058755,17%248,52
AMX 13 105101038,256748453,57%1078,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101720,316498340,96%1217,99
Tiger (P)7999,776918351,81%1277,48
Pz.Kpfw. VII102336,548138344,58%1696,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6685,765348354,22%1209,03
WZ-111 8969,386838047,50%958,42
Panhard EBR 10510649,984998036,25%439,62
T-284103,521567943,04%73,15
Durchbruchswagen 24152,231907944,30%211,88
IS-M81043,946617945,57%1152,67
T110E4102138,648117757,14%1742,25
E 25 71026,055627754,55%1434,42
Vz. 55102031,046897643,42%1330,95
E 5091244,416797548,00%996,40
Object 268 Version 4101813,466787443,24%1186,49
Škoda T 245408,893447341,10%931,06
XM551 Sheridan10733,975717339,73%561,57
Object 705A101927,187547352,05%1520,14
TVP T 50/51101830,967477152,11%1519,03
Alecto4142,381717149,30%197,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81013,716247041,43%907,55
M374201,863006963,77%682,26
T-437790,395946936,23%1143,74
M53/M5591211,416606949,28%1085,63
Object 70591728,548326953,62%1663,08
Object 26391089,626336952,17%780,92
T-345235,532916855,88%520,12
M415295,013106852,94%378,26
AMX 50 B101840,857496857,35%1449,08
P.435292,242996749,25%649,47
SU-85B4160,371996756,72%305,31
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91677,117626453,13%1322,30
Prototipo Standard B91256,477156253,23%1075,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91219,925806137,70%1032,86
Concept 1B 92154,469936163,93%1957,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6495,445085955,93%1011,79
FV3046294,442765942,37%257,40
Object 277101987,617585947,46%1521,37
T404198,902155853,45%377,43
Object 26110999,075485860,34%788,94
M4A1 Sherman5281,953095763,16%692,12
AMX 13 57 7672,936665750,88%1234,28
FV380591029,256645651,79%963,29
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102015,437845462,96%1601,98
Stitch 81390,837545442,59%1427,60
Object 268102024,586225343,40%1251,98
M5 Stuart4111,782115044,00%83,64
Ho-Ri 3101939,846175048,00%1333,69
T57 Heavy102223,787675052,00%1640,75
UDES 15/16102095,318394959,18%1625,69
Type 62 7541,335644835,42%928,49
P26/404264,922634847,92%601,48
Object 43091438,567224845,83%1220,08
E 65 Zwilling 81606,758604856,25%1524,34
Stridsyxa 81300,837664858,33%1358,36
Manticore10766,066164847,92%720,33
Type 95 Heavy4161,342544761,70%485,47
M26 Pershing8868,096094746,81%892,69
G.W. Tiger91191,216094746,81%1018,62
G.W. Panther7873,115934643,48%932,85
T207918,697544573,33%1540,62
Cobra 91440,827144553,33%1301,63
AMX 50 12091407,956744346,51%1122,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,281324341,86%70,81
Bishop5302,452844242,86%434,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7588,145694252,38%724,42
Super Conqueror102432,218724259,52%1757,15
STB-1101542,156354148,78%1072,20
Centurion Action X101326,715254146,34%832,27
Brennos 81140,026734139,02%1046,62
B14259,534044055,00%725,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4236,303474052,50%531,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91407,207104042,50%1183,20
Hummel6503,704663748,65%630,98
ST vz. 394260,642953650,00%802,25
Matilda4125,171803548,57%146,69
113101315,576313548,57%914,68
Grille5414,343703551,43%817,23
FV215b (183) 101251,315343531,43%712,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4162,122333438,24%234,09
A-205187,972793357,58%561,12
Marder II3178,422303357,58%468,34
Coccodrillo 101761,449263275,00%1368,54
VK 30.01 (P)6814,976753262,50%1615,19
Valentine AT4121,631503240,63%85,34
Pz.Kpfw. II298,941993164,52%379,52
AMX 404292,613293145,16%1094,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102040,107283151,61%1414,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3106,421733158,06%329,46
SU-76M4146,431413030,00%153,72
Turtle Mk. I 81378,487312944,83%1186,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,931362744,44%230,97
LT vz. 383204,642172544,00%652,50
121102051,607152548,00%1514,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,281392536,00%161,56
M3 Stuart3138,631852445,83%383,89
M15/423262,922732441,67%670,83
Type 91 Heavy3122,381852433,33%149,65
T-100 LT10796,635732437,50%705,32
Object 452K 101633,335562437,50%1054,35
DBV-152 101633,486082356,52%994,25
D2331,771712245,45%34,83
Birch Gun4150,772382254,55%432,03
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101616,916532245,45%1062,10
BT-7467,241302142,86%38,88
M2 Medium Tank359,521302152,38%109,11
T-703107,051652147,62%216,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5427,655502060,00%1193,18
M7 Priest359,531561942,11%71,69
XM69 Hacker111495,006841833,33%691,24
WZ-111 model 5A101630,826711747,06%1009,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A397,941231735,29%63,79
T-463157,312111662,50%643,76
AMX 383168,632151650,00%443,94
T56 GMC398,061401656,25%204,59
Tiger 131 6989,205541540,00%1618,33
Cromwell6152,141951435,71%1,41
Pz.Sfl. IVb4367,863441457,14%1236,14
Wespe3110,831761250,00%257,47
Cruiser Mk. III379,251131233,33%106,64
Type 64 6599,926071258,33%1497,42
Panzerjäger I275,361351145,45%61,46
T3 HMC2127,641401136,36%356,10
MTLS-1G14 3196,912191145,45%593,84
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102013,369051163,64%1412,92
T 55A 91829,646431136,36%1512,55
Sexton II3180,702251050,00%640,81
T-60224,901161060,00%156,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,3373933,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,67129933,33%365,40
VK 72.01 (K) 102293,44825966,67%1652,08
T-50-2 6333,25243825,00%686,10
StuG IV 5367,25297850,00%734,71
M14/412151,71153742,86%317,64
Leichttraktor1119,57157742,86%388,60
T2 Medium Tank292,67108633,33%214,33
Excelsior 5316,67300616,67%330,04
Kolohousenka141,6067520,00%0,16
BT-220,0098540,00%0,00
M2 Light2171,00195540,00%463,95
T1 HMC256,00132540,00%55,58
T-262121,60150560,00%586,87
Loyd Gun Carriage256,40139540,00%106,72
Pz.Kpfw. I258,60171560,00%204,70
Renault R352155,20280560,00%656,50
LT vz. 352168,25253475,00%951,22
Renault FT145,00108475,00%262,05
D1235,252114100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102549,001076475,00%1645,75
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240,002124100,00%264,10
Object 907 101748,258604100,00%1204,85
Löwe 8687,25382450,00%631,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,0064366,67%222,70
Object 70492676,67745366,67%2704,51
Waffenträger auf E 100101527,33634366,67%906,94
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102231,00876333,33%1239,32
ST-62 Version 2 101872,33492366,67%1199,56
T28 Concept 7712,33561333,33%838,87
T1 Cunningham173,00155250,00%278,06
Renault Otsu170,502302100,00%323,21
Hotchkiss H3520,0079250,00%73,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2152,002422100,00%713,86
M4 Improved 5287,50318250,00%518,45
T-34 shielded 5163,00304250,00%206,25
Škoda T 45 7565,506862100,00%639,04
L-60 270,5016920,00%124,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,00306250,00%337,61
Eclipse 9429,5015320,00%58,47
Fiat 30001152,003111100,00%908,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,006610,00%422,19
Renault NC-31153,001361100,00%278,77
FCM 36 Pak 40 30,00241100,00%261,00
MS-11111,007910,00%337,00
Sturer Emil70,003871100,00%261,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101134,0045210,00%531,27
Windhund 81968,0059710,00%1555,22
Object 780 102607,007831100,00%2239,39
Object 283 92462,0011811100,00%2183,76
MKA 20,001551100,00%261,00
Churchill III 574,005971100,00%264,10
KV-220-2 5333,0029010,00%308,10
Light Mk. VIC 20,004510,00%0,00
Excalibur 6842,007381100,00%1357,79
T78 6735,0020810,00%707,77
M10 RBFM 5582,0033510,00%1072,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-11
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-31
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2025-03-16
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24