yegger79

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles701386125425
Ø Tier8,9210,6710,3210,25
Victories3276746,72%233,33%5443,20%19545,88%
Defeats3632051,78%466,67%6552,00%22152,00%
Draws10511,50%00,00%64,80%92,12%
Battles survived1519521,66%116,67%3326,40%11226,35%
Tanks destroyed439160,6300,00840,672250,53
Destruction ratio0,800,000,910,72
Tanks spotted652520,9300,00480,381620,38
Damage dealt1.149,711.236,331.432,251.374,83
Capture points800841,1400,0050,041090,26
Defense points157290,22233,83320,261090,26
Experience615,95578,83668,11658,02
WN7784,75314,66653,53620,06
WN8908,33399,49807,61769,97
Total
Battles70138
Ø Tier8,92
Victories3276746,72%
Defeats3632051,78%
Draws10511,50%
Battles survived1519521,66%
Tanks destroyed439160,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted652520,93
Damage dealt1.149,71
Capture points800841,14
Defense points157290,22
Experience615,95
WN7784,75
WN8908,33
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,67
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.236,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points233,83
Experience578,83
WN7314,66
WN8399,49
Past 7 days
Battles125
Ø Tier10,32
Victories5443,20%
Defeats6552,00%
Draws64,80%
Battles survived3326,40%
Tanks destroyed840,67
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted480,38
Damage dealt1.432,25
Capture points50,04
Defense points320,26
Experience668,11
WN7653,53
WN8807,61
Past 30 days
Battles425
Ø Tier10,25
Victories19545,88%
Defeats22152,00%
Draws92,12%
Battles survived11226,35%
Tanks destroyed2250,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1620,38
Damage dealt1.374,83
Capture points1090,26
Defense points1090,26
Experience658,02
WN7620,06
WN8769,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2663,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt897,220,000,000,00
Capture points290,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience408,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1536,59%
Defeats2663,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%
Tanks destroyed150,37
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted340,83
Damage dealt897,22
Capture points290,71
Defense points320,78
Experience408,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,560,000,000,00
Capture points191,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience523,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted50,31
Damage dealt709,56
Capture points191,19
Defense points00,00
Experience523,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt595,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience519,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2771,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,130,000,000,00
Capture points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience313,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1026,32%
Defeats2771,05%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived410,53%
Tanks destroyed80,21
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted421,11
Damage dealt614,13
Capture points10,03
Defense points260,68
Experience313,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories24954,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19442,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15433,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4500,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,470,000,000,00
Capture points12442,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9322,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience636,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories24954,73%
Defeats19442,64%
Draws122,64%
Battles survived15433,85%
Tanks destroyed2600,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4500,99
Damage dealt951,47
Capture points12442,73
Defense points9322,05
Experience636,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories5433,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10364,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3924,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed790,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,750,000,000,00
Capture points3061,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience386,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories5433,96%
Defeats10364,78%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived3924,53%
Tanks destroyed790,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1480,93
Damage dealt679,75
Capture points3061,92
Defense points790,50
Experience386,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (98)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX M4 mle. 54101294,146421051044,81%791,89
E 100101467,60689631547,09%1015,66
Tiger I7826,74523443950,06%1017,58
T57 Heavy101546,45657413345,12%1062,92
E 7591270,25696372547,60%1074,48
Char Futur 4 91123,36674341747,59%846,30
T110E5101295,13651314944,11%835,40
DBV-152 101433,36660308448,57%805,84
T34 8910,67631298846,39%910,89
Tiger II81009,14565260247,54%1110,79
IS-7101371,29689246447,20%981,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8885,08664245746,76%892,83
M66650,43410224250,18%986,22
AMX 50 B101197,10591202943,42%721,59
M10391226,53679200247,65%1071,18
T297962,48443149550,10%1219,71
AE Phase I 91126,79686132448,19%869,27
Super Conqueror101157,73651126346,32%690,95
AMX 50 12091128,5361797646,11%903,39
FV215b 101291,4461588343,60%856,09
VK 36.01 (H)6430,4629886249,19%606,50
AMX 50 1008951,1358882244,77%917,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191137,2065874347,38%852,78
AMX 30 B101063,6863069944,78%691,18
T54E191114,6164259046,95%876,93
Pz.Sfl. IVb4254,2128742849,53%723,67
IS-6 81037,4768137047,30%1115,95
Conqueror91132,3262436342,42%839,79
IS-38937,4962935645,51%916,08
T-1091147,9566534049,71%979,12
AMX 67 Imbattable111310,9565828339,22%575,17
Object 777 Version II 91241,0175528052,50%1089,34
T698826,6861924745,75%914,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5198,0919423545,53%313,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8417,9150821944,75%499,74
T1 Heavy5277,2722618741,71%318,48
M3 Lee4138,3716313450,75%326,21
Lorraine 50 t 9781,9453411537,39%429,09
M75213,4024610952,29%681,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,8818510556,19%148,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 8758,975408940,45%675,51
M2 Medium Tank364,291127945,57%50,05
Chieftain/T95 8649,375907145,07%687,67
Type 4 Chi-To6426,434376851,47%688,73
VK 100.01 (P)81061,606986844,12%1131,66
Caernarvon8816,935666740,30%692,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,981676048,33%369,28
Cobra 9860,566284850,00%602,46
Gryphon 10960,985844736,17%361,33
M3 Stuart334,571184660,87%194,36
StuG III Ausf. G5290,623544551,11%525,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2173,132104551,11%941,94
Cruiser Mk. III3127,551734047,50%435,37
Leichttraktor134,001323943,59%26,70
M2 Light246,081163842,11%20,24
AMX 65 t8557,565033237,50%349,51
T1 Cunningham126,84873141,94%5,89
T2 Medium Tank288,331163043,33%248,31
T3 HMC2105,602052556,00%348,67
T216189,003732437,50%203,40
TS-60 9921,635892437,50%539,22
Panzerjäger I215,00581540,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer476,621061330,77%0,00
M5 Stuart472,831261241,67%17,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7351,093721127,27%249,92
MS-1138,641271136,36%0,00
M60 10979,505031030,00%426,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 248,71203728,57%0,01
MKA 2178,67298633,33%415,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6353,606885100,00%979,36
Super Hellcat 7505,50504450,00%535,21
T7 Combat Car 270,25179450,00%185,91
Cromwell6189,25418475,00%329,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I1148,002883100,00%969,02
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8486,00556366,67%519,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6509,0035020,00%1020,24
LTP 395,00166250,00%255,89
Light Mk. VIC 22,501782100,00%264,10
T1E6 259,006820,00%5,74
Renault FT10,00902100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 50,0012420,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5165,00427250,00%296,93
ERAC 105 Proto 9617,50690250,00%786,21
BT-7 artillery 30,0018010,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6409,006571100,00%550,67
43 M. Toldi III 342,004210,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7479,007191100,00%585,75
L-60 224,002941100,00%261,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8860,0035710,00%583,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4239,0033010,00%516,53
AMR 35 2206,0033510,00%788,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5392,007441100,00%1016,56
Black Prince II 7317,0026710,00%107,63
GSOR the TANK 9371,0030610,00%43,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,008410,00%0,00
Renault NC-311173,004331100,00%1187,61
Renault Otsu157,003691100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000190,008410,00%184,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-14
Left: 2015-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-02
Left: 2015-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-15
Left: 2015-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-22