wolfsblut2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles203573876
Ø Tier6,909,007,638,55
Victories978248,05%133,33%112,50%3242,11%
Defeats1036650,92%266,67%787,50%4153,95%
Draws2091,03%00,00%00,00%33,95%
Battles survived449422,08%00,00%00,00%1823,68%
Tanks destroyed137480,6810,3310,13390,51
Destruction ratio0,870,330,130,67
Tanks spotted207281,0251,6791,13720,95
Damage dealt814,961.174,67960,50964,25
Capture points114970,5600,0000,00190,25
Defense points67960,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience520,35551,67347,25632,20
WN7886,70557,69376,40608,64
WN8999,69957,13668,97659,77
Total
Battles20357
Ø Tier6,90
Victories978248,05%
Defeats1036650,92%
Draws2091,03%
Battles survived449422,08%
Tanks destroyed137480,68
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted207281,02
Damage dealt814,96
Capture points114970,56
Defense points67960,33
Experience520,35
WN7886,70
WN8999,69
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.174,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience551,67
WN7557,69
WN8957,13
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier7,63
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt960,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience347,25
WN7376,40
WN8668,97
Past 30 days
Battles76
Ø Tier8,55
Victories3242,11%
Defeats4153,95%
Draws33,95%
Battles survived1823,68%
Tanks destroyed390,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted720,95
Damage dealt964,25
Capture points190,25
Defense points00,00
Experience632,20
WN7608,64
WN8659,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted73,50
Damage dealt569,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6443,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8356,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,900,000,000,00
Capture points3012,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5663,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience734,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6443,54%
Defeats8356,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6342,86%
Tanks destroyed1170,80
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1460,99
Damage dealt1.325,90
Capture points3012,05
Defense points5663,85
Experience734,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories22540,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30554,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws274,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13824,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7121,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,000,000,000,00
Capture points4570,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4530,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience465,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories22540,39%
Defeats30554,76%
Draws274,85%
Battles survived13824,78%
Tanks destroyed3270,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted7121,28
Damage dealt843,00
Capture points4570,82
Defense points4530,81
Experience465,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points273,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience203,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.667,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points273,38
Experience203,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8905,1257167545,19%869,17
Ferdinand81184,0264256949,74%1261,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4412,9632056648,94%1542,60
E 7591308,0268555148,82%1140,54
Jagdpanther7831,1450347446,84%1098,10
VK 30.01 (H)5512,3539644745,64%1239,33
IS-2 7911,6262135551,83%1228,65
59-166328,8649535149,29%789,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8934,2055632541,54%907,12
T-54 first prototype 8815,9359931743,22%903,71
Tiger I7909,4461431153,38%1208,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8974,7665630543,28%997,88
E 5091522,6471030148,84%1377,66
Dicker Max 6646,8646630152,16%1080,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7821,1454529851,01%1139,09
Nashorn6681,8248729348,81%1114,25
KV-220-2 5547,3957927058,52%1049,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81128,9561523752,32%1206,14
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5890,6379422156,56%1473,44
Tiger II8881,9753521852,29%915,70
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6691,5263020755,56%1324,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2192,3732620550,24%840,05
E 25 7874,8064620355,17%1280,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81231,5966920150,25%1346,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3117,2717820046,50%190,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,3829219451,03%803,94
G.W. Panther7812,1249118649,46%971,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101455,6860718648,92%928,58
E 100101248,7863118445,65%788,89
Jagdtiger91341,9958516945,56%1027,33
SU-100M17852,8561916954,44%1184,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7485,6554116541,82%718,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101646,6877216454,27%1209,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6468,2437616045,00%610,57
VK 45.03 7773,1553515649,36%933,64
Emil II91669,8579515250,66%1537,33
Object 430 Version II91153,9173715054,00%1058,66
SU-122A5481,7740714952,35%1164,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81171,5568613651,47%1278,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8997,1551113455,22%936,38
T2 Light Tank 2173,9431413344,36%699,28
Maus101561,3673513051,54%1108,80
STB-1101507,8060012240,16%1045,32
Leopard 1101464,1362011545,22%988,54
50TP prototyp 81220,7768211162,16%1449,10
Object 430101428,0958011040,00%1000,53
WZ-111 model 1-491211,3865110645,28%984,85
WZ-1317267,7141610544,76%314,81
SU-1018745,6344710534,29%546,62
VK 30.02 (M)6313,5332210350,49%424,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81218,8369310355,34%1362,24
VK 36.01 (H)6555,8646710244,12%836,87
SU-855382,322779941,41%706,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3287,063299947,47%1163,02
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81059,875869943,43%968,65
Object 705A101697,467039553,68%1308,12
ISU-152K 81205,836289543,16%1288,35
LT-432 8591,266389552,63%935,88
T26E5 8939,717699556,84%1144,79
Hummel6508,622699442,55%612,56
E 50 Ausf. M101461,526169435,11%992,28
StuG III Ausf. G5255,582039339,78%364,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,992049150,55%285,91
SU-85B4259,012379152,75%558,56
Grille5407,452448948,31%800,81
VK 30.01 (P)6557,944978944,94%821,29
T-505158,612598844,32%325,52
Object 430U101622,886638645,35%1201,00
Škoda T 40 6568,774888647,67%947,12
Type 64 6405,195178651,16%973,21
Spähpanzer Ru 2519409,585038540,00%313,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10614,054848433,33%342,41
E 75 TS 81031,827038455,95%1066,80
Jagdpanzer IV6318,582568343,37%366,41
113101394,045888242,68%935,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81043,436968250,00%1217,26
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81155,326938247,56%1158,52
Turán III prototípus 5399,003958144,44%885,25
Sturer Emil7674,604688046,25%753,82
Ram II 5540,355097848,72%1421,14
Object 4168784,844997536,00%682,67
StuG III Ausf. B4149,491797546,67%172,54
Taschenratte111781,118837549,33%920,19
Tiger-Maus 91446,787597444,59%1165,49
SU-86586,044587153,52%761,98
Grille 15101395,365057038,57%808,95
UDES 1691303,536636848,53%1097,06
Covenanter5119,921766648,48%204,17
K-91101278,206086642,42%842,85
T-345258,543066546,15%516,40
A-447489,265276552,31%632,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5103,551936437,50%40,29
M24 Chaffee5171,163506347,62%386,62
Crusader6188,252036036,67%290,50
1108612,275776045,00%502,11
O-I6670,505486053,33%1250,79
T675268,932486040,00%370,40
M54 Renegade 81400,107796050,00%1462,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91672,757765961,02%1486,97
Conqueror91393,746365839,66%1130,50
KV-2 (R) 6925,096795851,72%1476,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,282105761,40%201,95
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8705,596205653,57%677,51
Churchill VII6505,784845540,00%683,89
UDES 15/16101472,046685451,85%1072,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5315,792785341,51%697,73
Object 70591133,426885349,06%897,14
Object 252U 81393,747325341,51%1613,73
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6616,794615343,40%914,31
Panther7505,485345056,00%693,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91426,026575038,00%1076,48
Coccodrillo 101785,797794748,94%1251,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 91351,456704746,81%836,68
Matilda4328,483024656,52%873,17
FV215b 101309,045884537,78%837,81
Durchbruchswagen 24138,962214566,67%363,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581421,568944557,78%1344,39
Emil I81212,507214450,00%1254,34
DBV-152 101956,775784452,27%1244,09
Loyd Gun Carriage2121,341414454,55%784,64
Object 277101341,726694351,16%904,31
105 leFH18B2 5809,075834254,76%1729,04
M18 Hellcat6450,433774238,10%526,81
T-44-100 8671,884474235,71%500,37
Valentine AT4287,392934153,66%796,81
VK 100.01 (P)81082,326064146,34%1072,03
Object 43091409,687804160,98%1423,52
Type 71101513,036473935,90%771,02
Tiger (P)7472,104443938,46%322,36
Super Conqueror101381,975353933,33%737,40
STA-18682,115393839,47%625,28
O-I Experimental5516,894323860,53%1045,35
MS-1177,571563745,95%216,18
Kranvagn101740,816723644,44%1329,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5195,171773638,89%230,84
Škoda T 245185,312873545,71%285,19
TVP T 50/51101430,715473528,57%831,49
M5 Stuart4131,542633560,00%297,25
SU-1006521,294063444,12%755,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5386,002933435,29%626,50
M3 Stuart3163,702363363,64%686,57
WZ-111 model 5A101685,796413339,39%1107,74
BZ-75101259,037403348,48%801,13
Versuchspanzer 5791393,318283256,25%1184,92
T56 GMC3140,391443132,26%234,68
Cruiser Mk. III353,871213154,84%119,07
Marder 38T4154,711583138,71%119,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7804,605763040,00%1156,58
Sav m/434194,203143053,33%408,57
BZT-70 101547,338323060,00%929,56
Type 95 Heavy4172,592272955,17%472,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507787,725902941,38%714,25
Panther II8402,315002941,38%236,48
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91471,457262948,28%1108,83
SU-54128,641372842,86%91,41
Wespe3103,361432850,00%236,23
Object 140101346,145292839,29%751,96
G.W. E 10010767,704712733,33%359,74
Chi-Ni269,771192650,00%164,16
Type 586354,154202638,46%392,94
StuG IV 5496,273652642,31%1117,13
LT vz. 383131,842232544,00%340,19
ST vz. 394161,682502532,00%261,88
Object 703 Version II 81188,646782536,00%1020,23
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8503,645432552,00%814,62
Carro d'assalto P.887905,176052441,67%1058,90
UDES 14 Alt 58781,715242445,83%660,32
KV-1S6502,885722458,33%941,84
IS-M8894,926252445,83%848,67
Object 26391500,886732441,67%1137,22
STG Guard 8571,253472441,67%429,69
T-46374,43982330,43%38,57
Sexton II3110,261402360,87%402,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691252,616142347,83%1046,40
O-Ni71325,966712352,17%1805,07
Ikv 1035319,683642250,00%718,11
IS-4101562,598042259,09%1212,23
Object 268 Version 4101437,556582250,00%859,83
M4A1 FL 10 6564,554662240,91%688,86
Rambo 91086,825672231,82%677,93
Leichttraktor134,00902152,38%103,68
IS-7101267,486332133,33%775,75
60G FT5393,763262147,62%674,26
Type 578572,865282138,10%293,99
BZ-1668763,626622176,19%804,22
VK 30.01 (D)6214,004382157,14%282,73
Caernarvon Action X 8947,815262147,62%895,74
Black Prince7590,005742040,00%538,68
AT 86412,555012055,00%644,12
FV225 Collector 9900,355832035,00%406,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6436,554442045,00%961,08
Matilda IV 5315,203212050,00%652,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4357,324611968,42%1148,23
Panzerjäger I289,781281855,56%216,99
Type 91 Heavy3141,331671855,56%389,90
Marder II3116,891371850,00%179,79
BDR G1 B5417,112761850,00%708,55
SU-76G FT4305,722621844,44%487,10
Birch Gun4133,111801844,44%264,83
FV217 Badger101517,117371855,56%1024,99
Bofors Tornvagn 8812,395761844,44%612,16
T-284236,882811735,29%483,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007841,416601752,94%1194,19
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,821791758,82%401,07
Caernarvon8697,595611735,29%468,98
M8A14182,352021729,41%210,13
KV-15273,944181758,82%460,00
AT-12111,381031625,00%220,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4103,561621643,75%87,29
AT 25427,442471618,75%915,12
FV215b (183) 101162,447571662,50%878,02
Type 63 81402,068791650,00%1618,47
Type 95 Ha-Go286,801401560,00%307,01
Type 1 Chi-He4310,534161546,67%902,66
M7 Priest3161,071541546,67%306,55
IS-27581,804681533,33%460,93
T376167,803331533,33%129,66
KV-1SA 5632,805381553,33%1301,00
T-34-85M 6663,804731546,67%1028,95
Bretagne Panther 6851,406491546,67%1628,40
T1 HMC2115,791321450,00%579,59
SU-76M4133,501391450,00%196,71
M3G FT3298,932161450,00%937,10
STK-2111890,648051450,00%1005,44
AT 77642,574341450,00%626,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5263,643001457,14%568,59
Type 4 Ju-To7777,927621376,92%921,65
Staghound Mk. III61027,628671376,92%2217,85
GSOR the TANK 91457,856111338,46%1166,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8825,777131376,92%1038,34
GSR 3301 Setter7172,463341353,85%242,92
BT-7 artillery 3107,541681353,85%284,01
D2387,831251233,33%79,39
P26/404297,082771258,33%730,69
TVP VTU Koncept81001,086821250,00%1234,88
BZ-587633,834621250,00%607,42
A-436417,673701233,33%558,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,83781250,00%114,04
T-50-2 6372,174071250,00%859,59
Rinoceronte10779,454981127,27%244,88
G.W. Tiger9920,454781145,45%639,24
LTP 331,64971127,27%0,54
P.435307,403861060,00%722,53
10TP3153,501561030,00%389,61
14TP470,601941050,00%119,07
Churchill I5283,503071040,00%330,63
M5A1 Stuart4162,704131070,00%565,36
SU-182103,301651060,00%617,04
AMX 383105,901571030,00%91,05
SU-263138,001221040,00%137,33
FSV Scheme A7654,205611030,00%766,16
Vz. 68 Squall 8759,203651020,00%1045,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6779,006891080,00%1570,81
IS7795,78757966,67%1219,69
25TP KSUST II5178,33274933,33%147,85
T-262114,00110944,44%368,82
Mars 81314,78726944,44%1250,26
Stridsyxa 81376,78812955,56%1395,37
Pz.Kpfw. I255,25118850,00%112,07
SU-14-17515,00361825,00%445,48
Caliban 8658,88562850,00%606,19
Predatore 91588,88692850,00%1068,03
T7 Combat Car 225,7595850,00%111,42
43 M. Toldi III 3102,63162837,50%235,00
FV226 Contradictious 81225,13596862,50%1040,48
D1299,71154757,14%372,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu6349,86395757,14%377,12
AT-FV230 Breaker111100,00679742,86%453,67
M-IV-Y 81569,43753742,86%1688,30
T-29 3244,43304742,86%653,86
Light Mk. VIC 296,29229771,43%503,49
Churchill Crocodile 61007,57750742,86%1448,69
DZT-159 9720,29624757,14%542,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,67150683,33%349,54
Renault Otsu140,83104650,00%71,62
Lago4184,00260650,00%408,46
ARL 446393,83437666,67%614,56
45TP Habicha71232,17727633,33%1854,98
T1 Heavy5211,00194616,67%131,81
Semovente M415228,50175633,33%209,35
T-26G FT2121,50144666,67%400,62
AEC Armoured Car5368,1722560,00%509,69
Forest Spirit 81045,00596633,33%719,06
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5291,83420666,67%896,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,80132520,00%337,90
B1422,601745100,00%261,00
Strv m/425259,80257560,00%615,25
7TP2290,00306560,00%1347,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto6624,20340540,00%686,00
SMV CC-5671067,60786560,00%1497,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6810,20491540,00%1085,84
O-Ho8812,80656580,00%828,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro279,60127540,00%66,31
FCM 362149,60201520,00%539,71
AMX M4 mle. 54101700,00611520,00%944,85
XM57 8800,40410520,00%361,30
GSOR 1010 FB 8548,80370520,00%297,06
LT vz. 352146,75264475,00%720,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 282,00107425,00%166,13
M2 Light2241,753524100,00%1216,51
Type 5 Heavy101601,001039475,00%1171,41
G.W. Tiger (P)81050,25467450,00%1008,88
XM66F 81172,00860475,00%1192,22
Object 283 9520,50340425,00%198,74
T-116 3164,25176425,00%467,05
L-60 240,258240,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3134,7516840,00%251,36
Projet Louis 9715,00747475,00%929,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 28,0087425,00%0,00
Cobra 91279,25645450,00%964,38
T-115 5414,25360425,00%362,20
T1 Cunningham112,0062333,33%0,00
M14/412136,00197333,33%256,67
M15/423251,67291333,33%523,28
4TP1121,67200333,33%377,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,33369333,33%860,81
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101276,6756730,00%600,73
T6 Medium4914,00649366,67%3155,25
Gabler’s Destroyer 5334,0021630,00%629,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3419,33510366,67%1614,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2190,003593100,00%714,35
T-45 2118,33229333,33%345,27
FV4202 8308,67388333,33%81,25
Kolohousenka132,505520,00%3,10
Renault NC-31160,007020,00%61,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B283,501832100,00%360,14
KV-856512,506572100,00%870,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3154,50225250,00%405,41
Black Prince II 7887,0049820,00%960,69
Object 752 91694,50816250,00%1229,55
ARMT 5766,50531250,00%1449,74
E 77 9434,00601250,00%197,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6178,504892100,00%431,08
A46 6524,5026320,00%1169,63
T28 Concept 71242,00792250,00%2174,60
AMX ELC 901 60,0014920,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5619,004532100,00%1131,77
Fantôme 91995,5039520,00%1658,83
OCP Peacekeeper 91083,0026620,00%544,33
Fiat 3000130,003310,00%0,00
Renault FT1312,004331100,00%2502,31
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,001510,00%0,00
40TP Habicha6202,0052510,00%84,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5051108,004061100,00%2611,78
BZ-6890,0050410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51208,0010951100,00%3551,75
T3E2 Medium Tank 31155,0013281100,00%9368,97
AMR 35 2170,0012910,00%642,62
FCM 2C 3877,0053010,00%3094,98
Turtle Mk. I 8638,007621100,00%557,57
Valiant 5105,0020910,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7447,0027510,00%317,28
Chi-Go 7806,008811100,00%903,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-31
Left: 2017-07-29