wiktor003

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles710232452265
Ø Tier7,3610,0410,029,76
Victories3560850,14%1145,83%2955,77%14052,83%
Defeats3466348,81%1354,17%2344,23%12145,66%
Draws7521,06%00,00%00,00%41,51%
Battles survived1563122,01%625,00%917,31%7227,17%
Tanks destroyed564780,80150,63290,562350,89
Destruction ratio1,020,830,671,22
Tanks spotted712531,00331,38661,272500,94
Damage dealt1.122,442.386,752.511,562.500,23
Capture points502480,7100,0000,00910,34
Defense points327530,4600,0000,00830,31
Experience536,96789,96859,79864,45
WN71085,431023,971166,031302,27
WN81413,461774,401922,762028,64
Total
Battles71023
Ø Tier7,36
Victories3560850,14%
Defeats3466348,81%
Draws7521,06%
Battles survived1563122,01%
Tanks destroyed564780,80
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted712531,00
Damage dealt1.122,44
Capture points502480,71
Defense points327530,46
Experience536,96
WN71085,43
WN81413,46
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived625,00%
Tanks destroyed150,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted331,38
Damage dealt2.386,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience789,96
WN71023,97
WN81774,40
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier10,02
Victories2955,77%
Defeats2344,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived917,31%
Tanks destroyed290,56
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted661,27
Damage dealt2.511,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience859,79
WN71166,03
WN81922,76
Past 30 days
Battles265
Ø Tier9,76
Victories14052,83%
Defeats12145,66%
Draws41,51%
Battles survived7227,17%
Tanks destroyed2350,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2500,94
Damage dealt2.500,23
Capture points910,34
Defense points830,31
Experience864,45
WN71302,27
WN82028,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.524,640,000,000,00
Capture points191,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience956,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived763,64%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt2.524,64
Capture points191,73
Defense points00,00
Experience956,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1990,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience118,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories29,52%
Defeats1990,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted211,00
Damage dealt452,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience118,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points683,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived840,00%
Tanks destroyed60,30
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt992,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points683,40
Experience431,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6245,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7152,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5238,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1381,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,490,000,000,00
Capture points1411,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3792,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience512,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6245,59%
Defeats7152,21%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived5238,24%
Tanks destroyed1381,01
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted950,70
Damage dealt1.241,49
Capture points1411,04
Defense points3792,79
Experience512,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.949,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.949,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience245,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (654)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4279,86298241654,97%1162,10
AMX Chasseur de chars 8831,01470206346,05%961,34
SU-100Y 6732,16399200650,65%1299,21
Type 64 6437,45363138146,99%975,31
T-34-85M 61243,19858120158,78%2445,87
Excelsior 5518,9342394855,38%1138,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5460,0539082148,96%1204,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9858,0139165845,74%615,10
AMX 13 909716,5645964050,31%958,97
50TP prototyp 81813,3278261956,38%2397,23
M53/M5591151,5837860846,71%1128,66
KV-15427,7030458150,60%822,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8651,5932655840,68%533,26
Jagdpanther II8847,1533753542,80%757,42
Jagdtiger91240,8040552940,64%900,89
Maus101961,7161949248,17%1496,83
Conqueror91043,8140248943,35%739,49
FV4202 8961,1457748550,31%1195,98
Jagdpanzer E 100101892,3752947951,57%1411,38
IS-381020,1745645943,14%1046,32
T-1091311,7254143646,10%1137,65
Caernarvon8832,9942243449,08%844,82
112 81541,1084343050,00%1972,65
Matilda Black Prince 5487,2437040055,00%1333,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101769,1458239845,98%1409,91
Cruiser Mk. II2199,5320738747,55%870,95
M415594,4727438247,91%1018,09
M127739,3430537941,42%877,36
Jagdpanther7597,4928737444,39%667,44
M40/M438914,1535536751,23%1008,38
ARL 446474,1129936645,36%642,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91019,8339136540,00%827,83
T92 HMC101356,8544936340,22%969,41
IS-7102174,1471736250,28%1762,47
KV-856662,8437435946,80%1044,53
T3091177,4342934949,28%916,14
IS7792,9642734251,75%1067,49
WZ-120-1G FT 81744,0565533652,08%2053,59
E 5091030,3842833448,80%820,37
Tiger (P)7717,9340932948,94%884,63
KV-261214,5471332754,74%2434,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101858,7967232349,54%1447,09
T28 Prototype8821,3239632248,45%753,53
ST-I9981,2543432144,55%719,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8489,9136731145,02%732,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 61433,70101531061,61%3060,91
KV-48927,1144130851,30%1022,87
Tortoise91308,8145830844,16%862,94
T499743,4348630445,39%878,44
LTP 3117,9614030043,33%339,01
T110E4101897,0659229947,16%1271,80
AMX 50 12091271,8046329651,35%1100,77
Indien-Panzer8650,1336629243,84%618,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91587,0753428744,60%1368,58
Object 703 Version II 82035,8499028556,49%2568,13
Leopard Prototyp A91038,2644128149,82%777,82
AMX 13 757311,7133328051,07%480,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6937,1158528050,71%1832,37
Tiger II81109,0149627353,48%1249,51
Object 279 early 103266,2883727255,15%2405,20
AT 158952,4544627150,18%953,36
VK 30.01 (H)5457,4232526852,61%1136,19
T25/27555,8732726846,27%652,34
Black Prince7675,3639326448,48%792,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 81221,2769326449,62%1468,40
VK 30.02 (D)7586,4737826046,54%783,80
Valentine II 4227,8429325747,47%689,42
Löwe 81506,5173125752,14%1805,27
E 100102013,1959425649,22%1488,37
M18 Hellcat6523,8328825245,63%825,70
Panther II8724,1538224844,35%726,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8786,8847724844,76%1348,31
KV-371196,8763124652,44%1660,17
AMX 50 10081006,9343324545,71%1021,97
IS-2 shielded 71585,2489124259,09%2491,56
Jagdpanzer IV6358,0724723847,48%481,34
STG 81794,7185123757,38%2547,22
VK 30.01 (P)6372,1328423652,12%528,90
Leopard 1102358,8970523647,88%1847,00
FV4004 Conway91587,1349823450,00%1386,30
E 7591217,7149523149,35%1018,45
ELC EVEN 90 8866,1768322948,91%1755,55
Škoda T 56 82109,2691222752,86%2269,25
AMX M4 mle. 457808,7741622349,78%1024,75
1108753,8445322046,82%686,85
AMX 12 t6336,9828021841,28%688,51
VK 75.01 (K) 81612,0375221656,02%2063,70
AMX 50 B102007,9763521348,83%1481,58
T57 Heavy102940,1585821360,09%2573,02
T1 Heavy5374,4927721145,50%582,03
IS-3A 82031,6099320852,88%2494,91
Churchill VII6474,5234920350,25%719,11
Strv K 92381,9988220359,11%2700,75
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81945,6693720254,46%2515,61
E 50 Ausf. M102031,2161020146,77%1648,73
Charioteer81258,2055320149,75%1332,46
53TP Markowskiego81178,5848919949,75%1350,39
EMIL 1951 81887,5287419959,80%2523,61
T1E6 2140,1521119953,77%636,95
FV4005 Stage II101608,3850419842,42%1101,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5234,4721619845,96%437,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4543,8934719746,70%1531,07
Tiger I71549,8878819652,04%2405,29
60TP Lewandowskiego102751,3578619353,89%2286,58
Strv S1 81858,3182319361,14%2311,75
SU-130PM 81942,0785719155,50%2231,73
Kranvagn102482,3675218655,91%2050,94
CS-52 LIS 81615,8979418447,83%2095,37
M56 Scorpion 71408,5465218359,56%2577,41
AT 77827,0940718247,80%1001,54
Panther7534,3933517943,58%651,77
AT 86552,1636817955,87%971,85
Ikv 90 Typ B7657,0631817842,70%734,81
UDES 038849,6438417744,07%704,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8704,8442017746,33%1160,94
BDR G1 B5243,1922317143,27%242,92
AMX 50 Foch91415,5356016544,24%1019,57
M7 Priest3306,8019716347,24%841,87
Super Conqueror101775,7360516151,55%1327,43
Hotchkiss EBR7574,4541516151,55%1249,77
T28 Concept 7932,0246016153,42%1400,55
AE Phase I 92168,4984316153,42%2346,35
BZ-75102539,6380916048,75%1925,39
Vz. 55102600,0182815950,94%1908,67
StuG III Ausf. G5207,5718215844,94%261,76
T328739,5649515846,84%659,72
M26 Pershing81506,9178415856,33%2031,80
AMX M4 mle. 54102423,1582115453,25%1862,63
FV217 Badger102624,9585015253,29%1988,45
Grille 15102472,5670014945,64%1796,91
Challenger7797,0141614744,90%950,72
StuG IV 5426,6132914555,17%1107,86
CS-63102436,2287914353,85%2057,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 81437,0175614353,85%1805,02
TS-5 81873,6988514361,54%2467,69
FV215b 101452,5347414241,55%971,34
Churchill I5418,7229214146,81%795,46
Somua SM 81829,9489514158,16%2237,19
AMX AC mle. 4881027,2448014046,43%957,30
T-4481135,3060113843,48%1472,46
T 55A 92073,8885713862,32%2394,86
Leo7781,9442813452,24%1131,50
AMX 65 t81073,2049313442,54%1103,18
Prototipo Standard B91356,1364313141,98%1044,55
WZ-12091159,0361712846,09%990,63
E 25 71524,6577112857,03%2636,04
T675294,8322312646,03%495,52
G.W. Panther7825,9242012545,60%944,83
AMX 13 105101209,6255512535,20%1096,54
Emil I81279,9647912443,55%1313,80
M374150,4413412443,55%311,01
T-34 shielded 5793,8167612450,00%2115,84
Light Mk. VIC 2135,5319612451,61%684,29
T297891,2143712345,53%1062,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81119,4362212254,92%1256,10
122 TM 81802,7789312055,00%2251,08
WZ-111 model 1-491359,4262811947,90%1152,91
Object 430U102635,3384111954,62%2255,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,5623611741,88%528,03
AMX AC mle. 467745,9239311542,61%811,72
Object 430 Version II91745,2375811551,30%1692,41
Object 780 102770,0067911551,30%2209,99
Type 586764,3961411446,49%1445,09
O-I61064,8863311455,26%1918,99
IS-4102148,5163311446,49%1641,74
M10391312,4859311350,44%1190,33
Panhard EBR 909710,0867311351,33%955,92
IS-27986,9454411259,82%1329,32
45TP Habicha7985,1248211152,25%1341,93
T6981298,9663011149,55%1710,90
Object 261101505,5759411048,18%1183,97
Object 277102156,8766811047,27%1764,42
Ares 90 C112691,6494811048,18%2071,69
Škoda T 2561047,6269910955,05%2284,30
WZ-113G FT102613,3987410962,39%1864,02
ARL V396439,1931210953,21%676,83
Ares 90102775,2093710754,21%2340,61
Škoda T 5091299,1060210543,81%1059,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6602,7438410552,38%1094,46
Type 4 Heavy91424,2972210554,29%1240,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,9215510445,19%48,15
IS-M81188,2866510457,69%1523,22
ISU-15281088,8345610344,66%927,21
AT 25451,6531410356,31%1184,48
Type 71102688,7091110252,94%1985,85
WZ-132A91273,0383510165,35%2129,80
M54 Renegade 82175,50100710162,38%2896,31
M3 Lee4190,7021110049,00%552,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68582,6350710042,00%853,46
Wespe3144,631239935,35%287,74
P.44 Pantera81062,095959843,88%1263,19
Strv 103B102857,608309851,02%2206,29
AMX 30 1er prototype91305,236019843,88%1165,78
Object 432U112815,8910019857,14%2331,73
T26E5 Patriot 81720,778999857,14%2400,29
A-205110,471839743,30%134,14
M46 Patton91270,316519742,27%1022,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81482,257749750,52%1850,78
40TP Habicha6676,653649648,96%1212,58
Alecto4285,222149540,00%615,15
B14149,691599441,49%179,52
G.W. Tiger91532,697019448,94%1361,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 81640,979469458,51%2355,62
M48A5 Patton102790,599319455,32%2393,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91738,146529448,94%1367,04
AMX 50 Foch B102184,977449459,57%1781,56
Concept No. 5102264,898129455,32%1766,26
Hirschkäfer112734,368509457,45%1884,31
Hummel6740,833539340,86%966,36
Centurion Mk. I8926,635059349,46%1162,51
T78 61152,467499366,67%2057,90
T9592128,597439266,30%2126,74
T376348,663299151,65%807,41
M-V-Y102754,159029150,55%2314,80
Chrysler K GF 81543,638129158,24%1960,75
Char Futur 4 92185,517849151,65%2164,77
WZ-114 92116,998149055,56%2057,04
AMX 404126,091738948,31%294,60
Progetto C50 mod. 6691958,359008956,18%2061,50
SU-1006689,003618952,81%1125,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101545,888298956,18%1804,68
AMX 67 Imbattable113207,819248946,07%2193,10
T-34-28828,934838847,73%935,12
WZ-1328717,106258848,86%1098,04
CS-5991623,787638850,00%1554,03
SU-10181174,315988846,59%1152,85
Object 41681146,996708852,27%1319,77
VK 168.01 (P) 81801,447648856,82%2431,96
Panther/M10 71182,147498851,14%1935,30
T-284170,261728749,43%362,66
Type 5 Heavy102508,458338656,98%1970,55
AS-XX 40 t112703,679588656,98%2339,05
Emil II91473,525758547,06%1166,75
Ho-Ri 3102618,388038554,12%1887,03
King Tiger (Captured) 71525,259418459,52%2389,95
FV230 Canopener102884,369398351,81%2209,63
TVP T 50/51102189,637268254,88%1992,71
Object 26391702,017118248,78%1459,36
IS-3-II91907,468418250,00%1832,30
Valentine3279,092578146,91%1015,64
M5 Stuart473,051978151,85%109,50
T-437996,355458155,56%1844,37
WZ-111G FT91963,607768151,85%1700,15
G.W. E 100101420,226068143,21%992,35
Ares 8591924,239428153,09%1877,57
T-54 ltwt.91246,367798053,75%1914,25
Grille5214,571777940,51%220,19
CS-5381169,566857846,15%1562,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81414,836517850,00%1449,28
Spähpanzer Ru 25191008,337367855,13%1442,57
Caernarvon Action X 81590,067527847,44%2087,05
T110E5102851,5110117757,14%2677,79
T-100 LT10888,925937740,26%756,02
Object 705A102042,927237750,65%1552,83
Object 260 102615,087987762,34%2238,99
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91059,967277753,25%1563,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101312,296277655,26%1059,56
T71 DA7936,497567659,21%2341,22
Vz. 68 Squall 81013,627347647,37%1849,52
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81624,497927652,63%1759,35
FV380591409,338017560,00%1394,18
T110E3102156,877017548,00%1409,53
XM551 Sheridan10999,846207549,33%1027,89
KV-220-2 5929,658167558,67%2250,87
121B 102708,127707556,00%2313,05
STA-18884,546117456,76%1154,75
T-5491387,127137445,95%1297,19
Sturer Emil7790,323687338,36%867,14
VK 100.01 (P)81705,738057342,47%2157,64
Kampfpanzer 67102578,308807349,32%1954,11
LT-432 81089,017937356,16%2130,04
IS-6 B 82020,7810437363,01%2691,62
T-34-17878,315737255,56%1483,30
Ikv 1035523,813627251,39%1288,85
Centurion Mk. 7/191654,446477252,78%1592,47
Panhard AMD 178B6452,903467247,22%1264,12
IS-2-II81085,615957150,70%1270,18
Cobra 92212,049227156,34%2470,80
Rinoceronte102560,798067051,43%1990,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101309,395687044,29%931,24
Object 70591600,435547051,43%1414,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5109,942256950,72%191,37
Taschenratte114009,7812406957,97%2978,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81678,308296950,72%2384,38
Škoda T 27 81762,518676949,28%2418,28
Type 6191780,108176848,53%1902,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591180,716556852,94%1104,80
M4A1 FL 10 61053,477856851,47%1887,26
P.43 bis6801,374716749,25%1443,64
TNH T Vz. 5192016,038036746,27%1764,46
Object 70491620,736806756,72%1228,25
LTTB8789,906646750,75%1359,99
Object 43091817,127786750,75%1752,00
T1 Cunningham176,861576650,00%286,51
Panhard EBR 10510935,536316648,48%950,15
Super Hellcat 71119,426486646,97%1696,31
TVP VTU Koncept8851,086456555,38%1053,15
Strv 103-091943,917036549,23%1868,68
Type 63 81952,149706553,85%2267,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J488,141926454,69%135,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291940,568856454,69%1795,08
Manticore101569,137826349,21%1817,48
Crusader6375,402886246,77%938,78
25TP KSUST II5389,652986248,39%845,21
T-34-856661,984116253,23%1216,33
WZ-111-1G FT81100,746526262,90%1235,81
FV3046645,134576254,84%1097,55
M22 Locust 3174,612996246,77%504,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII102415,516776150,82%1777,11
T6 Medium4721,795506150,82%2152,69
Lorraine 40 t 81913,077486145,90%2474,47
M66785,224766058,33%1338,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8787,226705954,24%1219,95
T-34-2G FT7839,055655949,15%1094,41
ISU-122-2 81645,986735952,54%1705,37
Caliban 81857,807835959,32%2523,26
GSOR 1008 81873,647965942,37%1953,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,331475841,38%387,66
UDES 1691880,868205851,72%2009,49
Comet7812,144905846,55%1209,20
T-54 first prototype 81637,719405856,90%2690,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81824,167875851,72%2113,86
CS-4471183,617235750,88%2025,56
MKA 2309,604045761,40%1376,80
T-29 3298,252795749,12%1129,28
Bisonte C45 81966,609675752,63%2166,85
T-34-3 81850,079445660,71%2603,46
UDES 14 Alt 581164,386535554,55%1415,40
UDES 15/16102685,827365558,18%2201,99
Archer5413,642595554,55%910,27
T54E191865,587495545,45%1706,00
KV-4 KTTS 81380,587425545,45%1511,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri71031,854855461,11%1772,88
Type 4 Chi-To6683,803585438,89%1145,74
Object 25791270,095285459,26%1197,98
AltProto AMX 30 81803,509315448,15%2350,84
SU-15271008,494105354,72%1357,61
Object 777 Version II 92408,987555343,40%2434,75
M24 Chaffee5301,562925246,15%885,34
Strv 81 81616,448265248,08%2217,03
M3 Stuart3114,021545149,02%300,12
T2881892,537015168,63%2326,28
BZ-5871244,418235156,86%1640,12
Kunze Panzer 91947,807285139,22%1799,56
KV-5 81788,4710305160,78%2294,45
BT-7 artillery 3591,696645160,78%2812,95
BT-74158,862065060,00%505,59
Škoda T 45 71483,928595056,00%2099,94
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81831,188705048,00%2635,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2197,183094953,06%1193,82
T-103 81770,227784934,69%2130,54
Strv 746785,424914866,67%1625,88
M75307,543264850,00%950,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791578,447464843,75%1473,10
HWK 128887,277044847,92%1495,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3863,9611444854,17%2889,79
Bretagne Panther 61038,797264862,50%2307,69
14TP4388,493154765,96%1566,43
VK 36.01 (H)6795,984324753,19%1451,97
WZ-1317426,175604757,45%773,12
212A91390,436194742,55%1086,31
Obsidian 81703,749354746,81%2545,43
Cromwell6639,854414652,17%1259,43
Versuchspanzer 5792251,679294650,00%1972,84
Object 268 Version V 102652,267894654,35%2341,31
Ram II 5759,987174656,52%2156,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481656,678604542,22%1905,05
T-1506237,472494548,89%188,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7673,515654546,67%1131,06
Ferdinand81870,898724456,82%2096,18
Object 268102431,096284447,73%1769,45
Object 140102109,167864447,73%1729,90
Mäuschen92352,239134456,82%2538,99
Ares 7581717,009374447,73%2201,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2363,915104445,45%1996,85
SU-14-281208,886394346,51%1246,63
O-Ni71084,055564348,84%1419,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181121,216614348,84%1151,86
56TP 82037,7710274360,47%2520,26
T-45 2182,952464353,49%834,15
Churchill III 5885,4710364351,16%1848,53
Chimera 81853,708744351,16%1924,36
O-Ho81171,506794257,14%1282,30
WZ-111 model 5A101893,676774245,24%1409,17
FV601 Saladin81413,318634254,76%1875,56
Charlemagne 82333,678824242,86%2324,32
Turán III prototípus 5611,674694242,86%1479,54
BZ-16681449,497474153,66%1503,19
MT-256487,493574156,10%1498,48
LHMTV8651,396644163,41%1178,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81795,568074151,22%2037,28
Konštrukta T-34/1007766,934944042,50%1025,01
STB-1102022,206514040,00%1498,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102844,658314055,00%2067,93
AMX 38343,051244047,50%72,59
BZ-6892238,689254067,50%2364,26
Strv m/425559,463433953,85%1632,59
SMV CC-5671421,038203953,85%2248,95
SMV CC-6781649,088843964,10%1973,52
O-I Experimental5613,903453941,03%1086,51
SU-100M171146,236703958,97%1752,99
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3182,512523941,03%276,76
Lago4314,262633852,63%924,44
T-345223,652953751,35%450,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5536,623723767,57%1843,01
P.43 ter7999,845773751,35%1611,47
Carro d'assalto P.8871169,547283754,05%1569,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,971413735,14%219,64
113101879,276533735,14%1275,71
MTLS-1G14 3395,924633754,05%1983,35
S-5171094,316863658,33%1337,86
M5A1 Stuart4205,062483638,89%475,03
Sav m/434183,142173636,11%243,67
B.U.G.I.6997,034753658,33%1946,85
Škoda T 177783,837203661,11%1742,13
AMX M4 mle. 5191964,839443666,67%1883,43
K-91-PT 92375,569713666,67%2746,23
Cromwell B 61067,867533652,78%2132,56
KR-1112681,448823644,44%1667,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6894,577033551,43%1861,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82133,069533565,71%3018,57
SU-855439,562393450,00%881,72
D23106,501273435,29%151,61
Sturmpanzer I Bison3169,061273441,18%385,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6941,386823461,76%1796,07
SU-85I 51001,656863467,65%2502,76
SDP 58 Kilana81426,617373354,55%1467,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103082,488183351,52%2724,57
K-91102240,768243360,61%1941,91
ST-II101926,126893345,45%1329,60
Object 252U 81755,248573354,55%1891,40
Excalibur 61078,425903357,58%1989,49
AMX 13 57 71131,488463354,55%2552,41
P.435639,314513268,75%2081,11
T56 GMC397,251133237,50%70,04
Bishop5518,164203256,25%1096,57
FV20781081,257513253,13%1160,53
AMX ELC bis5454,343903256,25%1747,98
T207911,656313148,39%1290,49
60G FT5425,873583148,39%858,43
Valiant 5840,037603154,84%2157,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,701623050,00%346,34
Ho-Ri 281670,578073050,00%2032,31
Type 6892258,179563056,67%2170,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7663,706193053,33%876,57
Waffenträger auf E 100102003,236953056,67%1302,21
Char Mle. 75 91335,578373056,67%2081,72
T-116 3320,133213063,33%1549,18
Type 62 7856,836452948,28%1843,65
T-463194,241982944,83%670,55
Chi-To SP71917,4810782965,52%2881,69
BZ-58-2 92700,699282948,28%2519,94
FV227 Conceiver81560,559762968,97%2114,04
Type 1 Chi-He4374,573102850,00%1190,14
Type T-345473,934902850,00%1199,07
LPT-67 Šelma9785,115832835,71%782,71
Valentine AT4255,142162857,14%715,69
Achilles6632,863232842,86%994,19
M2 Medium Tank381,781222759,26%206,45
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5544,523782740,74%998,17
VK 28.016477,524862751,85%1280,71
M8A1495,041522748,15%77,96
M4 Improved 5531,075442751,85%1598,86
LTG7814,636042725,93%1649,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5955,898262759,26%2003,05
P26/404515,733802657,69%1520,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4142,081772653,85%315,53
Object 268 Version 4102362,196752646,15%1555,19
T-50-2 6487,854292665,38%1446,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,321852560,00%345,97
Semovente M415571,164542548,00%1130,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro61040,046392544,00%1820,49
SDP 57 Gowika71324,248022556,00%1945,85
ARMT 5956,488002564,00%2535,49
KV-1SA 51146,809972572,00%3048,71
DS PZInż5605,132932441,67%1299,62
WZ-131G FT6779,174882441,67%1226,38
Type 4 Ju-To71425,467652437,50%1937,09
S35 CA5339,962362433,33%466,87
FV229 Contender91738,179042454,17%1340,48
SDP 44 Burza61045,656332343,48%2037,63
Type 5781890,707262343,48%2227,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6757,485772343,48%1872,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5581736,049632365,22%1735,09
Matilda IV 5702,136612356,52%1884,53
AT 15A 71197,528292360,87%2114,93
Pz.Kpfw. II241,951002231,82%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92082,058702259,09%1961,08
FV215b (183) 101275,505492236,36%734,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5573,824172250,00%1332,10
Škoda T 245353,293732152,38%794,46
Covenanter5435,143622152,38%1860,32
Staghound Mk. III6817,676082142,86%1414,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51006,438002152,38%2686,16
Großtraktor - Krupp 3989,3311142166,67%5924,23
GSR 3301 Setter7255,053892133,33%247,26
Centurion Action X102006,556592045,00%1469,73
FV224 Chopper71597,658652040,00%1803,30
E 65 Zwilling 82528,6012922075,00%2982,16
DZT-159 92761,6010422060,00%3297,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6868,686381963,16%1376,26
T803112534,688881942,11%1552,71
LT vz. 383236,442051855,56%956,41
SU-182237,781641850,00%1376,96
121101701,787571855,56%1372,93
Renault UE 573238,002491861,11%840,36
Somua SAu 404127,221661850,00%175,13
Marder 38T4449,393361861,11%1344,87
AMX 30 B101906,897781861,11%1549,78
FSV Scheme A71014,898021850,00%1449,80
TNH 105/100081557,247411758,82%1982,75
Renault G15484,824171752,94%1470,71
Ho-Ri 191872,417481747,06%1361,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92416,478731752,94%2137,04
Concept 1B 91842,2910101764,71%1534,84
Leichttraktor185,251591668,75%406,00
SU-85B4332,562491662,50%912,48
M10 RBFM 5569,634581662,50%1159,02
Ikv 723134,531391520,00%143,88
59-166607,406011546,67%2102,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071087,077281553,33%1306,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu61022,477961560,00%1668,96
Birch Gun4281,201801533,33%860,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82423,2011901566,67%3685,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6868,876271553,33%1569,73
WZ-132-1101685,507221450,00%2012,75
SDP 40 Zadymka5706,365461478,57%1943,98
AEC Armoured Car5873,645981442,86%2025,59
T34 B 81266,936701442,86%1339,02
Strv m/40L3164,001801369,23%556,12
ST vz. 394241,622971353,85%680,29
Type 95 Heavy4380,313291369,23%1543,20
Vz. 71 Tesák101088,856331346,15%1082,19
SU-76G FT4298,233001338,46%420,25
NC 70 Błyskawica102176,087561361,54%1645,15
T-62A101789,237451353,85%1729,61
H3 92724,4610171353,85%2567,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,924061338,46%1026,57
TOG II* 6905,235791338,46%1517,38
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81263,156401353,85%1805,44
M4A1 Sherman5551,335001241,67%1306,60
Marder II3325,002351258,33%1067,52
SU-263291,501431225,00%731,99
Pz.Sfl. IC 4584,254681233,33%1900,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81477,257191258,33%1503,11
SU-100I 5797,836131258,33%1412,10
Renault FT 75 BS2157,451311145,45%786,07
T404134,181401127,27%67,45
Object 283 91479,365181127,27%1121,89
Patton the Tank 91583,826331145,45%1525,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505401,203041060,00%760,44
Type 91 Heavy3280,602261050,00%999,70
SU-2-122 5597,104941050,00%1239,67
KV-1 shielded 5616,906971050,00%1032,15
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81280,305421060,00%1487,32
ISU-122S 7814,504401070,00%1239,17
Renault FT112,7849922,22%0,00
M3G FT3123,67164944,44%143,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,11154955,56%283,13
Tiger-Maus 92336,11862944,44%1919,02
AMR 35 2249,33276966,67%1457,97
Matilda LVT 41221,561147977,78%3817,25
L-60 2124,11179933,33%410,15
TBT 92439,111075966,67%2098,72
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51351,221185988,89%3230,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 81533,33666933,33%1929,82
MS-119,6369850,00%77,53
Mitsu 1085726,25601850,00%1523,21
Nashorn61134,00704875,00%2200,73
HWK 30 8482,38444862,50%736,29
Ashigaru 102403,00772850,00%1669,92
43 M. Toldi III 3118,13195837,50%340,82
Windhund 81704,00690742,86%1583,63
A46 6580,00544742,86%1810,51
Char de transition 61073,00742742,86%1805,45
T92 8687,57583742,86%1072,51
KB-52 92048,141049785,71%1771,10
Strv m/382196,50202650,00%800,33
Hotchkiss H352274,33290650,00%1368,36
D1236,83135666,67%232,98
T1 HMC234,33125650,00%106,59
Type 97 Te-Ke 2303,33431666,67%1665,52
T-262168,67217666,67%893,04
AT-FV230 Breaker111385,33894666,67%876,58
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3477,00557666,67%1855,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B2113,60163540,00%279,69
Panzerjäger I27,4085540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank272,00110520,00%115,81
Strv 107-12113177,801114580,00%2295,26
Cruiser Mk. III351,00139560,00%161,35
T18 HMC3251,602745100,00%1149,22
LTC II 92360,001199580,00%3745,80
T-34 with L-11 4561,00695560,00%2297,13
leKpz Borkenkäfer11642,20786560,00%564,86
STA-2 8428,40386560,00%452,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3606,40525520,00%1426,63
Turtle Mk. I 82011,80945540,00%1741,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102475,00966450,00%1349,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 5378,00544475,00%1218,78
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3595,75984475,00%2455,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3253,25384425,00%893,23
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4742,25675450,00%1868,32
AMX ELC 901 6923,75723450,00%3478,81
FV1066 Senlac 8427,50497450,00%554,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5621,25506425,00%2535,22
Fantôme 92213,0011744100,00%2168,72
BT-22255,00332366,67%1372,85
10TP3451,00382366,67%2573,02
AMBT 8884,33509333,33%625,28
Leopard 120 Verbessert112619,33669333,33%1556,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2705,6710303100,00%2729,51
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81692,33784333,33%1720,87
Primo Victoria 8958,67555333,33%980,50
Stridsyxa 82197,331142366,67%2575,31
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4927,6711013100,00%4374,69
Fauteur113935,001157366,67%2354,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,00159250,00%255,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3206,502882100,00%774,07
Pvlvv fm/42278,50114250,00%186,99
Panzerwagen 39 3436,00619250,00%2673,44
Renault FT AC2361,003782100,00%1936,52
CS-67 Szakal112484,5012482100,00%2091,99
Gorilla112223,50696250,00%1088,74
Black Prince II 71534,0067020,00%1896,21
Lago M38 31015,501134250,00%4304,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2280,00361250,00%713,93
Vickers 6 ton 2549,508432100,00%2155,89
FCM 2C 3510,00473250,00%1974,75
T26E3 Eagle 7 72025,00928250,00%3204,91
Chi-Go 71694,0053020,00%2058,22
Strv fm/211378,0025410,00%2165,87
Fiat 30001254,003891100,00%1782,00
M2 Light20,002510,00%0,00
AT-120,001451100,00%261,00
CAV mod. 7111768,0036510,00%205,48
Vz. 63P112939,0016611100,00%2412,58
STK-2111892,0041310,00%751,18
Ho-Ri Shugo111552,0037710,00%613,12
BZ-7911760,0010051100,00%379,66
PTZ-78113700,0017151100,00%3019,38
M-III-Y8605,007321100,00%599,98
GSOR the TANK 9988,007461100,00%836,53
FV4025 Contriver114538,0015031100,00%3057,92
Executor11478,0031710,00%4,03
T 54D 93793,0093010,00%5043,79
T3E2 Medium Tank 3663,0029010,00%2391,04
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112245,0048310,00%962,16
XM69 Hacker112518,0010401100,00%1446,76
IT-3 4369,0029310,00%1087,73
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5106,0014610,00%0,00
M3 Light 3560,0010801100,00%3668,50
114 SP2 102562,0030210,00%1244,42
Churchill Crocodile 63306,0021261100,00%6947,03
T-115 5859,0010171100,00%1290,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-27
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-17
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2016-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-07
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2016-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-27
Left: 2018-01-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-01
Left: 2018-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-15
Left: 2018-10-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2021-10-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-06-05
Left: 2022-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2016-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-20
Left: 2016-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2016-03-17