vidma33

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5897702555
Ø Tier8,410,008,168,69
Victories3157053,53%00,00%1456,00%2952,73%
Defeats2629944,59%00,00%1040,00%2341,82%
Draws11081,88%00,00%14,00%35,45%
Battles survived2377240,31%00,00%1248,00%2240,00%
Tanks destroyed653901,1100,00291,16581,05
Destruction ratio1,860,002,231,76
Tanks spotted532680,9000,00220,88400,73
Damage dealt1.564,170,001.665,841.811,47
Capture points775581,3200,00331,32561,02
Defense points520900,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience738,600,00949,40881,11
WN71367,790,001401,781268,43
WN81895,170,009082,893400,03
Total
Battles58977
Ø Tier8,41
Victories3157053,53%
Defeats2629944,59%
Draws11081,88%
Battles survived2377240,31%
Tanks destroyed653901,11
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted532680,90
Damage dealt1.564,17
Capture points775581,32
Defense points520900,88
Experience738,60
WN71367,79
WN81895,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,16
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived1248,00%
Tanks destroyed291,16
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted220,88
Damage dealt1.665,84
Capture points331,32
Defense points00,00
Experience949,40
WN71401,78
WN89082,89
Past 30 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,69
Victories2952,73%
Defeats2341,82%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived2240,00%
Tanks destroyed581,05
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted400,73
Damage dealt1.811,47
Capture points561,02
Defense points00,00
Experience881,11
WN71268,43
WN83400,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2091000
Victories106851,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95545,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws683,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80638,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14480,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15680,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,770,000,000,00
Capture points20580,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17620,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience724,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles2091
Victories106851,08%
Defeats95545,67%
Draws683,25%
Battles survived80638,55%
Tanks destroyed14480,69
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted15680,75
Damage dealt1.667,77
Capture points20580,98
Defense points17620,84
Experience724,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories13154,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9841,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11046,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,440,000,000,00
Capture points3401,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2050,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience707,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories13154,81%
Defeats9841,00%
Draws104,18%
Battles survived11046,03%
Tanks destroyed1750,73
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1810,76
Damage dealt1.096,44
Capture points3401,42
Defense points2050,86
Experience707,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories5162,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2632,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt575,560,000,000,00
Capture points500,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience558,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories5162,96%
Defeats2632,10%
Draws44,94%
Battles survived3644,44%
Tanks destroyed520,64
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted420,52
Damage dealt575,56
Capture points500,62
Defense points330,41
Experience558,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles931000
Victories62867,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28830,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47951,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7630,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6590,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,220,000,000,00
Capture points8320,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13691,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience802,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles931
Victories62867,45%
Defeats28830,93%
Draws151,61%
Battles survived47951,45%
Tanks destroyed7630,82
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted6590,71
Damage dealt1.432,22
Capture points8320,89
Defense points13691,47
Experience802,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412000
Victories27566,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12831,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21050,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3190,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,320,000,000,00
Capture points12022,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11242,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience749,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles412
Victories27566,75%
Defeats12831,07%
Draws92,18%
Battles survived21050,97%
Tanks destroyed2850,69
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted3190,77
Damage dealt1.012,32
Capture points12022,92
Defense points11242,73
Experience749,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3086000
Victories156450,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats147947,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws431,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120939,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19260,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21580,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,620,000,000,00
Capture points31451,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points69622,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience680,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles3086
Victories156450,68%
Defeats147947,93%
Draws431,39%
Battles survived120939,18%
Tanks destroyed19260,62
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted21580,70
Damage dealt1.421,62
Capture points31451,02
Defense points69622,26
Experience680,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2241000
Victories102545,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120253,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73832,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16160,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14110,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.812,200,000,000,00
Capture points13820,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11940,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience709,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles2241
Victories102545,74%
Defeats120253,64%
Draws140,62%
Battles survived73832,93%
Tanks destroyed16160,72
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted14110,63
Damage dealt1.812,20
Capture points13820,62
Defense points11940,53
Experience709,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (432)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81829,18842241356,73%2188,47
T110E5101972,97661180046,56%1664,54
ELC EVEN 90 8729,59824172455,51%1642,42
Type 59 81218,33843148058,31%1993,87
T34 81567,15827133056,47%2340,64
SU-130PM 81944,13867125156,04%2272,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82063,95850118356,64%2657,65
T92 HMC101703,85621114350,92%1906,69
T3281494,08856111457,09%2207,31
T-5491228,42717110550,32%1378,69
FV215b (183) 102171,89734106752,20%1746,84
G.W. E 100101579,95586100448,90%1514,73
IS-381704,3189392160,48%2667,38
Grille 15102359,4070779652,26%1759,15
Ho-Ri 3102654,3379776053,55%2009,05
T110E4102476,4074973751,83%2101,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101798,3379772655,51%1791,53
T-34-856559,4752672052,08%1070,14
M40/M4381175,6157471347,69%1401,37
T110E3102439,6580964854,94%2075,14
KV-137705,5063463254,43%1291,84
ISU-152K 81787,6883163155,31%2114,68
T297851,9959661645,94%1060,37
E 7591793,3274361649,19%2051,57
T-1092209,2187855658,63%2927,57
Manticore101147,8282552652,47%1527,22
T9592105,5371951152,64%2089,93
Leopard 1102551,8586349559,39%2211,70
M46 Patton91772,2384249454,86%2213,16
M48A5 Patton102202,6379747353,07%2263,57
Object 261101480,1269246749,04%1276,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101585,5857642348,23%1691,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81521,5394141956,32%2054,13
T-62A102077,5479940556,05%2086,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81694,7385540552,84%1962,47
Conqueror Gun Carriage101634,9964938747,80%1448,23
Object 263102344,9973738551,95%1928,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102347,1377438457,55%2074,70
E 100101903,2467437249,73%1665,96
Waffenträger auf E 100102558,9079937257,53%1949,49
M415829,8236736541,37%1472,19
M53/M5591476,2277636254,42%1563,78
Strv 103B102233,8969135547,32%1501,09
AMX 13 909960,4379934258,48%1715,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81681,0390932755,35%2293,15
IS-7102167,2783831358,47%2104,80
M26 Pershing8686,8759931256,09%848,66
AMX 50 Foch91853,8577230658,50%1928,93
KV-8561091,7679430465,79%2542,94
Object 907 102261,1686030353,14%2027,81
Strv S1 81964,7880829551,53%2175,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181563,7460529345,73%2221,29
M127941,1348028847,22%1318,69
IS-4102277,1383128755,75%2018,11
T-448725,4565628158,36%1012,55
Turtle Mk. I 81953,9695327553,09%2109,74
G.W. Tiger91594,3363527051,11%1727,68
T26E5 81286,4686926752,43%1700,60
AMX 50 B102096,8379826657,89%1902,63
Panhard EBR 105101007,5772326051,15%1199,34
T2881647,2671025856,20%2290,43
FV380591283,9459725452,36%1399,01
CS-52 LIS 81619,9688625056,00%2180,81
VK 72.01 (K) 102183,8774925050,80%1611,68
SU-122-5491788,0174024658,13%2096,96
T3092368,9677824555,92%2910,20
AMX 50 12092003,0286024259,92%2333,66
Strv 103-091927,2777523757,38%1821,97
FV217 Badger102294,0777923051,74%1732,31
Type 6191746,4884822258,11%2070,69
T207524,3857621255,19%699,39
AMX AC mle. 4881523,1970420655,83%2094,73
G.W. Panther71359,6060920552,20%1954,09
Centurion Action X101980,9076520450,49%1642,28
M10392424,2492519655,61%3364,40
FV215b 102101,3981119553,33%1864,14
FV20781053,1857519457,73%1345,76
FV4202 81257,1986119154,97%1975,26
MT-256390,6262118854,26%1205,37
T1 Cunningham1207,5948118661,29%1586,48
IS-M81314,2381017959,22%1683,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071254,2664117860,11%1921,51
T6981233,6076817851,69%1870,83
Conqueror91887,5985617759,32%2073,73
Jagdpanther7683,2245317644,89%793,86
FV3046697,3545317648,86%1208,48
Hummel61069,7052617450,57%1854,24
Tortoise92110,3586117353,76%1955,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191541,0878817255,81%1474,01
GSOR 1008 81736,4281016952,07%2033,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191925,3287916857,74%2211,67
T-437535,3454516853,57%733,82
T57 Heavy102206,2983116856,55%1933,74
SU-10181322,2865516551,52%1823,10
Object 268 Version 4102251,6073316248,77%1597,08
T1 Heavy5290,9326015946,54%393,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92633,5488815655,13%3033,42
Jagdpanzer IV6497,2440215545,81%801,79
Caernarvon81659,5592415560,00%2574,75
KV-481357,5077915560,00%1881,81
T54E192094,6387015350,98%2285,72
AMX 50 10081713,5880514753,74%2442,94
AMX 13 F3 AM61067,6556614454,86%2068,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91669,9782613957,55%2135,76
T499771,7867713951,80%1151,10
Tiger I7797,8354713443,28%955,14
T-100 LT101029,3172912753,54%1278,61
Ram II 5208,3827812747,24%317,77
M66426,6338712643,65%435,77
Ashigaru 102364,1274012646,83%1551,20
XM66F 81834,4891312558,40%2138,20
AT 1581550,8182112454,84%1887,81
AMX 13 57 7832,2585612448,39%1832,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65102255,1581812356,10%1954,96
TVP T 50/51102152,3179812250,82%1843,22
M7 Priest3347,8023612245,90%971,09
AMX 65 t81270,1075512248,36%1499,64
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102375,2092412256,56%1829,96
TS-5 81849,6894112154,55%2070,78
XM57 82125,8399912058,33%2301,42
AMX AC mle. 4671286,7768311755,56%2309,60
T25 AT71163,5367811662,93%2076,65
T 55A 91722,4986711654,31%1851,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7864,6453711553,04%1266,40
Dicker Max 6923,0352911547,83%1615,43
STB-1101943,0276411445,61%1710,38
ST-I92020,5887911456,14%2261,92
Emil I81370,5576411347,79%1597,31
STA-181154,0876111153,15%1719,20
T71 DA7818,5773310949,54%1890,01
Object 252U Defender 81558,3084910752,34%1920,40
IS71060,4168910650,94%1716,84
UDES 0381593,0066810544,76%1677,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6318,3242910350,49%466,81
Ikv 90 Typ B71106,4663910252,94%1674,63
M41 Walker Bulldog8498,0056410243,14%692,83
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91828,3874310248,04%1550,76
M-IV-Y 81614,1092710253,92%1952,98
M374182,431659847,96%495,72
SU-100M171296,317019863,27%2304,28
Type 5 Chi-Ri71074,517319752,58%2059,04
AMX 50 Foch B101965,637079750,52%1412,91
T-54 ltwt.9900,476889646,88%1266,30
Emil II91682,777549548,42%1418,34
Super Conqueror102224,848979561,05%1832,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81573,737509545,26%1679,17
T-345222,253559356,99%516,58
Strv 107-12112424,847809346,24%1403,34
Object 70591685,228309255,43%1641,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81273,687109241,30%1714,05
FV4005 Stage II101805,427109158,24%1417,40
T-505199,544889055,56%643,82
LTTB8622,166779046,67%1114,81
50TP prototyp 81375,008268755,17%1626,32
StuG III Ausf. G5387,703678754,02%860,99
Kranvagn101896,947118641,86%1406,40
Sturer Emil71348,277448460,71%2210,94
Object 703 Version II 81562,619308453,57%1916,42
ARL V396734,195428360,24%1560,66
AMX M4 mle. 54102101,498098346,99%1561,01
T-50-2 6498,846298250,00%1565,72
HWK 30 8810,806958047,50%1527,36
T28 Concept 71144,907008056,25%1745,96
M36 Jackson6693,065367963,29%1289,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68642,536277749,35%1123,46
A-20543,822197634,21%0,99
AT 86875,757127561,33%1812,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81188,887137450,00%1671,25
Black Prince71347,199237358,90%2443,00
AT 771523,419067363,01%2406,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6715,145177159,15%1375,08
Type 4 Heavy91678,117927150,70%1668,94
AMX 13 757656,897527169,01%1482,57
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81880,038937159,15%2121,22
Bofors Tornvagn 81670,428737149,30%1776,49
LHMTV8760,407587050,00%1429,13
E 75 TS 81542,049126957,97%2044,67
M3 Lee4110,741606845,59%175,59
XM551 Sheridan10752,715896841,18%648,99
Type 4 Chi-To6958,038076771,64%2452,65
Churchill VII6927,477456663,64%2180,66
Comet71063,977206646,97%1960,73
T216529,766426653,03%1606,44
VK 36.01 (H)6682,515816550,77%1241,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571018,286936555,38%1526,54
Centurion Mk. I81404,237886451,56%2196,37
Škoda T 56 81851,089466454,69%1873,19
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8606,826926253,23%979,17
DBV-152 102274,757286152,46%1499,84
M4A1 Sherman5282,324006050,00%606,45
Object 274a 81615,179646053,33%2280,17
AE Phase I 91751,938916061,67%1794,22
TNH 105/100081588,918435850,00%1912,16
Lorraine 40 t 81549,608425860,34%2109,79
ARL 446934,456455650,00%1681,06
SU-1006719,235445667,86%1325,84
O-I6729,156075552,73%1271,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5328,854015547,27%765,20
CS-5381043,486585446,30%1188,93
O-Ho81169,917685352,83%1362,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101941,537405358,49%1477,62
Object 705A101904,628205356,60%1519,20
AT-FV230 Breaker112254,898935347,17%1436,07
FV4004 Conway91993,157625253,85%1819,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81538,068565255,77%1896,28
Alembic 81914,549345255,77%2118,37
IS-2-II81666,248875156,86%2269,43
Hotchkiss EBR7609,425895046,00%1407,72
Ferdinand8806,274564936,73%597,89
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91708,338034963,27%1585,03
LT-432 8698,087204946,94%1250,47
Caliban 81185,317294946,94%1226,63
M56 Scorpion 71365,988534850,00%2338,57
53TP Markowskiego81622,838264744,68%2043,11
SU-855718,284674647,83%1786,15
Concept 1B 91786,398524645,65%1400,77
Somua SM 81598,678684551,11%1741,07
Object 780 102213,848544452,27%1672,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,072704353,49%284,39
O-Ni71055,028224362,79%1515,39
M10 Wolverine5467,023824341,86%854,65
TS-60 91941,818704259,52%1798,79
BT-74141,002394037,50%234,48
T1 HMC2108,561493961,54%638,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81132,038013953,85%1309,04
Leo71151,636973852,63%2220,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3211,762573855,26%750,82
Type 5 Heavy101940,927813652,78%1284,77
Tiger II81143,145943633,33%1198,85
M75416,224463636,11%1555,65
AT 25638,255963663,89%1790,19
Matilda IV 5307,444123652,78%698,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5589,035463554,29%1940,43
Charioteer81711,688563464,71%2253,50
BZ-176 81191,537843450,00%967,14
Cromwell61021,188503363,64%2847,11
S-517917,366063351,52%1016,03
Churchill I5730,126303357,58%1892,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,123483357,58%344,99
Object 277101895,157693351,52%1396,16
Matilda4343,534283253,13%995,14
M2 Medium Tank380,721513256,25%174,15
KV-371466,429103167,74%2433,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102238,337693046,67%1688,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505647,374433063,33%1573,60
Panhard AMD 178B6420,905662958,62%1315,29
Char Futur 4 91845,247472937,93%1392,71
SU-85B4439,934172860,71%1305,11
T803112505,5710422857,14%1761,89
M2 Light293,963152744,44%171,76
212A91453,707712755,56%1395,75
Birch Gun4304,003582755,56%1151,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81470,788842762,96%1878,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5924,966562646,15%2666,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91681,127162650,00%1310,75
Chimera 82239,1912192680,77%2660,08
Super Hellcat 71275,567812568,00%2094,50
Strv 746788,675412450,00%1375,21
CS-63102313,508982458,33%2172,16
Caernarvon Action X 81409,137992437,50%1606,70
CS-5991662,748562352,17%1634,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81632,269422369,57%2109,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102240,826692240,91%1370,72
S35 CA5678,555082254,55%1716,52
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92074,918122245,45%1742,21
Pz.Kpfw. II259,571252157,14%151,12
Vz. 55102410,389212161,90%1775,07
M5A1 Stuart4349,954682138,10%1116,71
Maus102220,676582128,57%1519,03
KV-15632,145552152,38%1248,92
122 TM 81626,057972142,86%1635,57
T-284218,353362045,00%481,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81432,958962055,00%2019,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81514,608242050,00%1795,22
FV226 Contradictious 81501,4510792075,00%1709,09
Crusader6584,055421952,63%1939,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert111478,846301936,84%762,41
T1E6 2154,633191957,89%750,84
Strv m/425595,675561855,56%1898,82
Ho-Ri Shugo112354,397981844,44%1412,26
Hirschkäfer112014,006441838,89%1008,12
116-F3 101821,896711838,89%1095,92
40TP Habicha6817,296291764,71%1813,74
T-15061212,598341758,82%2324,19
BT-22235,133791668,75%1336,51
Marder II3195,063181656,25%578,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102190,066421637,50%1622,27
AAT60 81491,696671631,25%1431,37
Type 63 81150,448311656,25%1215,63
Löwe 81611,1910201662,50%2286,82
Excalibur 61346,699031675,00%2670,05
Škoda T 2561215,079691566,67%3168,12
Type 1 Chi-He4298,272961533,33%674,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,533731560,00%1172,92
MS-1150,331001546,67%50,56
E 50 Ausf. M102053,008331560,00%1712,47
M60 102247,678341560,00%1870,81
EMIL 1951 81826,079731553,33%2312,42
121B 101832,407411546,67%1279,39
AMBT 81610,508621457,14%1706,85
Vz. 68 Squall 8577,435161442,86%697,84
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81890,438821464,29%2437,46
WZ-120G FT 92126,507441435,71%1482,57
SU-76M4168,311961330,77%232,19
Lorraine 50 t 91928,698921353,85%2080,85
Sherman VC Firefly 6916,696291338,46%1638,97
Type 64 61069,777811338,46%3190,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,924351283,33%808,48
T-46363,921961250,00%95,45
Leichttraktor132,001071266,67%229,08
Sturmpanzer II494,081841250,00%136,41
Covenanter5353,755151250,00%1257,12
Object 140102134,759891266,67%1964,06
Gorilla112327,928771250,00%1366,56
IS-2 shielded 71349,007891250,00%1821,07
LTP 3220,332771258,33%1055,75
FV1066 Senlac 8623,178061275,00%1185,78
M54 Renegade 81714,3311211266,67%2071,89
Chieftain/T95 81250,827531154,55%1555,67
Object 752 91953,738451145,45%1593,14
Toro 91392,368191145,45%1297,42
Object 430U101851,207911050,00%1236,76
LTC II 91756,708341040,00%2050,66
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102081,209181060,00%1673,87
Lion 101651,607001050,00%1166,19
Sexton I 3259,302501030,00%727,22
Bretagne Panther 6949,208771070,00%1994,48
D23133,56289955,56%413,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007691,11584933,33%947,50
Renault FT AC2127,44164944,44%301,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2177,67172933,33%534,71
56TP 82108,33925933,33%2633,00
T92 8776,89710944,44%1250,84
WZ-111 model 5A102108,381055875,00%1601,77
T404232,13286837,50%336,42
Nashorn6958,25576850,00%1689,31
Kampfpanzer 67101480,50940875,00%951,60
Tetrarch 2200,13401875,00%1177,81
StuG IV 5787,00650862,50%2657,47
M4A1 FL 10 61268,75966862,50%2634,25
T-28E with F-30 4364,63501862,50%953,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II2171,29330771,43%945,44
B14246,14354742,86%541,17
Tiger-Maus 92286,29974757,14%2079,50
IS-2M 71546,571055771,43%2222,14
M3 Light 3112,71235771,43%535,44
M10 RBFM 5877,29659742,86%1582,03
Lorraine 39L AM3495,83233616,67%1785,39
Sexton II3174,33242666,67%755,88
T-26262,83218666,67%278,48
Coccodrillo 102739,501104683,33%2447,71
Valentine AT4166,83362683,33%469,06
Char Mle. 75 9657,17641650,00%715,31
T-127 3337,50572666,67%1644,48
T14 5640,2057050,00%1365,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1282,60339520,00%2012,44
Ikv 1035338,60342560,00%791,43
Type T-34588,40209540,00%16,41
Cruiser Mk. I1223,40323520,00%1092,91
T56 GMC3138,40165520,00%225,08
AMX 13 105101254,60871580,00%1571,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101396,80700520,00%1566,75
ST-II101714,20636540,00%1048,80
Bisonte C45 81291,8049150,00%1025,23
Husarz 81811,60642520,00%1551,38
Buryan 91331,00605520,00%690,75
45TP Habicha71587,75852450,00%2797,71
Sav m/434174,75288475,00%454,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,50228425,00%284,52
TS-54 8698,75773475,00%646,83
AMR 35 2293,505194100,00%1855,74
Excelsior 5532,00597475,00%1211,59
T78 61717,251033450,00%3871,38
Fauteur112357,251113475,00%1524,54
Chi-Ni2176,334783100,00%986,43
Panzerjäger I2105,00263366,67%378,76
AMX 12 t678,67237366,67%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II272,33151333,33%49,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6678,67607333,33%2256,74
KV-220-2 5788,33873366,67%1676,04
T7 Combat Car 279,0010230,00%120,61
VK 75.01 (K) 81610,671012366,67%2044,42
T-54 first prototype 82215,67924333,33%3418,62
T-44-100 81575,3310763100,00%2583,64
M-VII-Y 91759,33891366,67%1310,01
Renault FT173,50138250,00%250,62
Renault Otsu1116,50232250,00%387,42
P26/404390,5022920,00%827,90
Renault NC-311179,50244250,00%948,47
D1298,503552100,00%486,11
Vz. 60S Dravec 101998,5012962100,00%1290,22
Renault UE 573144,5020320,00%230,42
Gabler’s Destroyer 5257,00433250,00%546,45
SU-2-122 51123,50873250,00%3196,26
Char Murat 93158,50944250,00%3758,79
Object 283 91247,0055820,00%836,76
Pz.Sfl. IC 4336,50358250,00%941,19
Kunze Panzer 91397,0047120,00%1252,68
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4197,00340250,00%324,83
UDES 03 Alt 3 9932,508862100,00%795,03
AT 15A 7936,50689250,00%1198,38
Stridsyxa 81866,00879250,00%2126,55
Ambassador 91606,50913250,00%1025,16
Projet Louis 9659,00701250,00%813,00
BT-7 artillery 372,506820,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 82970,00909250,00%3850,26
Yong Bing 9645,509742100,00%457,10
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91810,0012882100,00%3503,46
Strv fm/211239,0018910,00%1055,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2212,002941100,00%1288,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2323,0043010,00%1946,71
Škoda T 5091666,0031210,00%1429,27
Type 58638,003831100,00%264,10
T2 Medium Tank2164,003001100,00%1061,75
T3 HMC2379,005281100,00%2223,92
Alecto4376,005401100,00%1288,24
GSOR the TANK 93340,0074910,00%4195,80
Windhund 81753,009351100,00%2072,60
TBT 91089,008071100,00%768,50
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91288,0057810,00%659,20
TOG II* 6594,007301100,00%890,01
Vz. 62 Jasan 91781,0011091100,00%1269,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3354,006821100,00%1873,92
Light Mk. VIC 2103,003710,00%265,61
T95E6 101999,0011011100,00%1660,31
Char de transition 6233,0018810,00%55,57
Panther/M10 71874,0012031100,00%3250,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 216,002111100,00%261,00
Chi-Go 7242,0028110,00%0,00
SPHT 92213,0010711100,00%1471,25
Fantôme 91452,0041110,00%953,17
Terrifiant 92845,0013111100,00%2467,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2020-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2016-10-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-01-28
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-09-04
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2017-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-04
Left: 2020-12-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-26
Left: 2015-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-09-18