vendelin351

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4399173979
Ø Tier8,5710,0010,1310,18
Victories2362153,70%342,86%1948,72%3848,10%
Defeats1985845,14%457,14%2051,28%4050,63%
Draws5121,16%00,00%00,00%11,27%
Battles survived1265728,77%228,57%1025,64%1822,78%
Tanks destroyed440341,0050,71140,36390,49
Destruction ratio1,411,000,480,64
Tanks spotted751631,71213,001303,332142,71
Damage dealt1.643,271.639,571.227,311.593,51
Capture points251170,5791,2990,23580,73
Defense points282240,6400,00220,56720,91
Experience787,88514,29500,54546,34
WN71403,941045,05960,681053,01
WN82052,851942,701166,271570,45
Total
Battles43991
Ø Tier8,57
Victories2362153,70%
Defeats1985845,14%
Draws5121,16%
Battles survived1265728,77%
Tanks destroyed440341,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted751631,71
Damage dealt1.643,27
Capture points251170,57
Defense points282240,64
Experience787,88
WN71403,94
WN82052,85
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted213,00
Damage dealt1.639,57
Capture points91,29
Defense points00,00
Experience514,29
WN71045,05
WN81942,70
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier10,13
Victories1948,72%
Defeats2051,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,64%
Tanks destroyed140,36
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1303,33
Damage dealt1.227,31
Capture points90,23
Defense points220,56
Experience500,54
WN7960,68
WN81166,27
Past 30 days
Battles79
Ø Tier10,18
Victories3848,10%
Defeats4050,63%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed390,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2142,71
Damage dealt1.593,51
Capture points580,73
Defense points720,91
Experience546,34
WN71053,01
WN81570,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories8850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8146,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5732,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,230,000,000,00
Capture points4392,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience670,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories8850,00%
Defeats8146,02%
Draws73,98%
Battles survived5732,39%
Tanks destroyed770,44
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1020,58
Damage dealt1.175,23
Capture points4392,49
Defense points510,29
Experience670,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3253,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,200,000,000,00
Capture points721,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points861,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience620,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3253,33%
Defeats2745,00%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived2135,00%
Tanks destroyed390,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted410,68
Damage dealt1.372,20
Capture points721,20
Defense points861,43
Experience620,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt325,330,000,000,00
Capture points180,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed100,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted331,10
Damage dealt325,33
Capture points180,60
Defense points421,40
Experience348,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt775,550,000,000,00
Capture points884,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience324,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed40,20
Destruction ratio0,24
Tanks spotted120,60
Damage dealt775,55
Capture points884,40
Defense points130,65
Experience324,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories12452,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10444,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10142,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2801,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,480,000,000,00
Capture points6122,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8923,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience722,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories12452,54%
Defeats10444,07%
Draws83,39%
Battles survived10142,80%
Tanks destroyed1880,80
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted2801,19
Damage dealt1.121,48
Capture points6122,59
Defense points8923,78
Experience722,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1044000
Victories47045,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54151,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws333,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32230,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7120,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16101,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,790,000,000,00
Capture points15471,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12841,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience559,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1044
Victories47045,02%
Defeats54151,82%
Draws333,16%
Battles survived32230,84%
Tanks destroyed7120,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted16101,54
Damage dealt1.025,79
Capture points15471,48
Defense points12841,23
Experience559,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.569,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience388,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt1.569,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,18
Experience388,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 81016,16946180957,32%2662,70
T-100 LT101450,48849159754,04%2088,97
Panhard EBR 105101496,07799138651,44%2022,61
T34 81536,00837133256,76%2144,24
Object 140102219,75839108655,62%2254,24
IS-7102336,04863107555,16%2231,48
T-54 first prototype 81535,0099388557,63%2506,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101377,0978777051,56%1689,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102188,8485058553,50%2301,20
Grille 15102530,4471855053,27%2104,54
Strv 103B102817,6880154551,93%2349,80
E 100102439,7181753253,95%2168,56
XM551 Sheridan101616,6677952450,76%2025,04
E 25 71288,3782051952,41%2250,28
E 50 Ausf. M102524,5385351655,81%2482,72
T110E5102266,9486349656,05%2071,50
AMX 13 9091035,0081048153,43%1828,32
T499935,8971247953,65%1386,50
Jagdpanzer E 100102529,2375247554,74%2213,94
Leopard 1102573,1681847452,95%2411,96
FV215b (183) 102315,8774444953,45%1904,16
T-1091554,6278244451,80%1574,55
T-5491313,8778644349,66%1366,59
KV-15696,5158243753,32%1714,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81385,4677442450,00%1785,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82017,4883941754,92%2473,16
TVP T 50/51102367,6485539454,57%2264,68
M53/M5591887,9166636951,49%2254,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81798,41101635758,82%2645,26
M46 Patton92336,2195735457,06%2880,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81425,2789534855,17%2126,32
IS-381448,6781132548,00%1875,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92483,1384932052,50%2573,60
AMX 13 105101627,8577731953,61%2264,53
T-54 ltwt.91068,9375631055,16%1762,81
Strv S1 82112,2191330556,07%2995,15
T-62A101897,3276130349,50%1651,21
T92 HMC101955,3565830248,34%1838,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91991,2288029853,69%2179,92
Object 70492171,4281129049,31%2069,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81107,9086128457,04%2225,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81351,6860428346,64%1805,59
K-91102550,8089928355,48%2439,54
Maus102212,6978627947,67%1751,47
Charioteer81965,3485927257,35%2572,59
Object 705A102632,1190627158,67%2578,18
T57 Heavy102272,7375726249,24%1927,75
T110E4102362,8673925853,88%1935,79
KV-856537,5447325746,69%814,75
T376632,9773225257,94%2020,80
T-4481033,5375425051,20%1487,74
E 7591735,1088523858,82%1917,71
IS7687,0053823743,04%770,91
T54E191866,7787523758,23%2033,16
IS-4102414,7587023655,51%2209,33
ISU-15281679,2975723650,42%2076,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81914,8985923652,12%2379,47
Jagdtiger92081,8379823449,57%1944,74
Conqueror92292,1895123054,35%2464,81
STB-1102554,9291121456,54%2517,74
Object 263102376,8078221357,75%2057,38
FV4005 Stage II102218,8269320351,23%1953,77
M48A5 Patton102258,2584719955,78%2037,94
G.W. Tiger91664,2064819253,65%1761,47
Object 279 early 103218,93103719159,16%2436,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8970,0875018956,08%1882,12
Type 64 6812,1672518958,73%2504,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81691,5992518455,43%2306,09
T 55A 92305,7399618057,78%2783,45
AMX 50 12091751,1375117545,71%1633,25
Object 268102438,8772517451,15%1899,09
T3091918,4480017354,34%1886,38
M10391506,6175916445,73%1414,26
SU-1527851,7653616146,58%1113,70
Object 260 102513,1489016154,04%2124,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81227,3677316051,88%1458,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102492,9588915956,60%2129,86
STA-181152,7776615655,13%1705,74
Object 277102306,7879715645,51%2044,55
M40/M4381655,6669815551,61%2077,19
T9592295,4291615352,29%2171,46
SU-1006633,6448115248,03%1065,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91861,0288114955,03%2477,46
Tiger II81198,4575814847,97%1480,83
E 5091974,1886414250,00%2213,96
T6981233,9880614153,90%1676,49
M10 RBFM 51116,3382813759,12%3217,97
Type 6191768,8480413654,41%1914,30
FV217 Badger102803,1989013663,24%2852,09
KV-481265,8382713360,15%1620,59
Type 4 Heavy91566,9878213153,44%1520,14
SU-122-5491794,9976813055,38%1895,54
Emil I81508,9080012850,00%1899,09
G.W. Panther71095,1660412552,00%1657,87
Object 268 Version 4102594,9990112562,40%2323,05
T28 Prototype81421,1172812455,65%1656,61
Škoda T 5091845,7180012155,37%1894,57
T3281262,8485612057,50%1598,41
Panther II81488,6386512054,17%2421,87
T2971137,6878611955,46%1651,80
Ferdinand81594,6680911955,46%2007,99
AMX 50 10081535,8286211861,02%2032,30
AMX 13 757699,8875011652,59%1546,76
M1271132,5463411255,36%1805,43
AMX AC mle. 4881383,7872311252,68%1652,48
Panhard AMD 178B6831,9082411057,27%3157,70
Type 5 Heavy102406,6992410860,19%1815,94
Object 70592072,9593210658,49%2294,02
Emil II92089,8291010548,57%2250,31
Hummel6732,5952610454,81%1198,61
Tortoise92218,7584010452,88%1932,67
ST-I91866,4094710364,08%1935,98
Strv 103-092171,468499757,73%2231,21
T1 Heavy5312,233379450,00%493,61
Super Conqueror102796,219529455,32%2710,38
Jagdpanther71202,607059354,84%1839,15
AT 1581763,769379361,29%2543,49
T-284222,271879238,04%444,01
Löwe 81224,707149242,39%1368,80
T-437613,685978845,45%792,09
Vz. 71 Tesák101302,558388852,27%1492,76
SU-855276,792938747,13%460,51
M3 Lee4220,831838742,53%586,51
UDES 1691792,439118763,22%2009,45
KV-5 81418,768838752,87%1794,90
SU-10181463,287638652,33%2002,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8689,816698645,35%1134,55
FV3046782,195438561,18%1542,60
G.W. E 100101676,566998454,76%1413,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101569,006608452,38%1232,66
FV4004 Conway91869,927258349,40%1780,70
IS-M81267,888048359,04%1633,48
LT-432 81034,728888148,15%2131,66
M26 Pershing81137,817618055,00%1503,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102608,407038043,75%1835,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68969,808068051,25%1988,72
Tiger I71269,328287959,49%1987,26
T-1506405,904357843,59%479,93
Tiger (P)7938,557467761,04%1461,22
AMX 50 Foch92212,218757751,95%2154,36
M66318,573957546,67%296,19
Object 261101619,427197451,35%1445,51
Object 43092334,739277444,59%2510,03
KV-220-2 5523,936707452,70%975,06
AMX 12 t6467,595877346,58%1262,18
T2881744,858967357,53%2081,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102782,499037054,29%2598,63
T110E3102385,517896947,83%1866,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102590,937996963,77%2397,77
Panhard EBR 9091166,719686960,87%2388,15
Kranvagn102380,278416753,73%1964,20
O-Ni71234,528936363,49%1941,04
Spähpanzer SP I C7776,686506339,68%1645,82
UDES 0382016,259226159,02%3141,79
SU-100M171182,007356159,02%1952,66
T2071282,139036063,33%2447,14
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4192,682056048,33%345,00
TVP VTU Koncept8786,206395950,85%908,26
M446763,855275949,15%1391,68
S-5171201,667965862,07%1593,69
SU-130PM 81699,597645848,28%1754,49
T-34-85M 61393,1210255860,34%3051,60
T-34-3 8785,775995740,35%719,08
50TP prototyp 81817,619185646,43%2267,65
IS-6 81494,298335543,64%1790,53
T25/27805,915845550,91%1060,53
VK 30.01 (H)5396,694705457,41%964,20
AMX M4 mle. 457982,046545450,00%1285,78
Object 41681187,437075446,30%1380,09
Caernarvon Action X 81303,818245448,15%1684,79
M415492,084375352,83%802,33
SU-54319,253075261,54%806,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,541465240,38%12,48
KV-371015,857065250,00%1342,68
AMX M4 mle. 54102340,777605242,31%1646,18
Škoda T 2561073,907815058,00%2690,83
Object 430 Version II91717,227975050,00%1853,74
IS-3-II91878,578474944,90%1908,52
WZ-111 model 1-492147,699534856,25%2528,37
AMX AC mle. 4671084,737164860,42%1841,09
SU-14-281803,968924656,52%2043,64
O-Ho81254,357674652,17%1368,87
SU-85B4241,002874647,83%466,46
T1 Cunningham1173,433644452,27%1064,29
O-I61221,488894463,64%2798,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007715,915744344,19%902,67
AT 86728,446564365,12%1502,40
Cromwell6721,267024261,90%1711,01
KV-137489,936034254,76%767,07
T216199,555444257,14%428,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,434204250,00%733,05
AMX 13 57 7949,648964250,00%2102,87
SU-26394,851084146,34%77,10
M18 Hellcat6790,206984165,85%1812,14
M56 Scorpion 71323,128544156,10%2374,92
M75129,002804032,50%164,20
Grille5546,135404067,50%1290,44
Vz. 55102459,678033946,15%1916,27
T-463154,411903948,72%490,52
M2 Medium Tank386,791183935,90%57,62
Durchbruchswagen 24204,153273943,59%371,31
TNH 105/100081495,058963857,89%2067,28
BDR G1 B5684,866263764,86%1664,92
FV4202 81565,629323745,95%2281,26
Prototipo Standard B92026,1110063672,22%2254,47
Hotchkiss EBR7812,318203663,89%1865,96
Pz.Sfl. IVc5478,693923540,00%1108,72
Škoda T 27 81147,347323557,14%1490,02
Super Hellcat 71077,667103545,71%1699,84
Type 4 Chi-To61065,448053452,94%2622,59
Caernarvon81340,418713452,94%1833,61
AMX ELC bis5144,353613441,18%214,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4369,213203435,29%1015,49
T71 DA7403,595853455,88%671,90
Panther71042,158263363,64%2070,17
T1 HMC2118,971293339,39%438,26
ARL 446632,675453351,52%1127,73
Alecto4223,132883243,75%402,51
T675847,596443253,13%2251,71
VK 30.02 (M)6562,844643237,50%809,16
M54 Renegade 82120,7810453259,38%3090,35
IS-271005,847643167,74%1565,24
M374347,133023141,94%1006,80
VK 28.016385,195913167,74%1131,55
Object 430U102380,528023151,61%1971,45
Matilda4218,673723063,33%591,35
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3483,336683063,33%3233,54
Object 26392500,109993060,00%2787,02
KV-261005,727472955,17%2172,03
Škoda T 56 82053,6610422951,72%2365,85
StuG IV 5799,346472962,07%2449,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6983,966732853,57%2126,16
Marder II3216,392162860,71%655,58
Marder 38T4336,303722762,96%915,62
Char Mle. 75 9971,817432751,85%1285,65
Taschenratte112708,2610552762,96%2007,04
P.44 Pantera81725,9611152680,77%3044,42
Strv 107-12112391,777042653,85%1404,46
AMX 50 Foch B102454,507832657,69%2040,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,644122572,00%299,50
ARL V396682,914532236,36%1102,32
SU-76M4194,712452147,62%390,02
Valentine AT4187,861782138,10%285,61
Churchill I5237,803552050,00%334,91
CS-5381192,157152045,00%1709,38
Object 703 Version II 81865,509392045,00%2357,75
Kunze Panzer 92301,109932060,00%2799,23
P.43 ter71409,689241952,63%3191,51
105 leFH18B2 5872,116431963,16%2153,25
UDES 15/16102562,006971942,11%2160,16
AT 771230,268491947,37%1891,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III3124,501711833,33%214,93
Churchill VII61244,398231850,00%2797,13
AT 25295,173701855,56%618,47
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6729,286571855,56%1543,84
StuG III Ausf. G5522,414241752,94%1222,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7923,416621758,82%1421,35
T404342,764401770,59%981,01
Type T-345334,384471662,50%972,39
M5 Stuart464,634131662,50%204,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102556,507951656,25%1972,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191368,816921637,50%987,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,691231656,25%268,86
Indien-Panzer81340,817051637,50%1680,73
B14254,003851553,33%694,34
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,001341546,67%674,27
1108790,574291421,43%538,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7792,574701435,71%1183,38
Archer5820,006991464,29%2288,44
Leopard Prototyp A91156,007951478,57%1037,50
Chimera 82322,5012181478,57%2960,64
TNH T Vz. 5191924,0810681376,92%2158,13
Type 586831,006071338,46%1550,63
Schwarzpanzer 58 81600,159541361,54%2783,20
P.43 bis6997,088221233,33%2146,04
Progetto M40 mod. 65102870,087641250,00%2106,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,502061258,33%195,17
Panzerjäger I2177,751461250,00%595,16
SU-18264,751001250,00%214,11
T2 Medium Tank270,751291258,33%260,43
A-447914,926651241,67%1461,68
Object 252U 81935,2510661258,33%2380,68
Cobra 91450,676191241,67%1146,81
Somua SM 82006,7510491258,33%2333,77
Ikv 1035693,276531181,82%2120,53
T3 HMC2239,003581145,45%1092,96
M10 Wolverine5241,002671136,36%242,88
T2 Light Tank 279,272171136,36%83,81
AE Phase I 92021,9110001154,55%2453,27
T-345407,006071070,00%1200,01
P.435589,006531070,00%1906,33
Jagdpanzer IV6630,705871070,00%1235,01
Sexton II3116,201211040,00%233,06
M7 Priest3168,201881060,00%440,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,703151080,00%362,91
LPT-67 Šelma9845,305441030,00%817,31
VK 30.01 (P)6226,104171060,00%285,21
Birch Gun4433,704311070,00%2123,14
Challenger71253,008271070,00%2059,16
T71 CMCD7470,106981030,00%885,94
Caliban 81155,60109610100,00%1433,90
STA-2 82028,6011001070,00%3122,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81159,507141060,00%1207,78
D23294,00393922,22%1270,23
AMX 404248,67451966,67%1100,99
59-166655,89829966,67%2652,42
AMX 383151,78339922,22%282,55
T56 GMC397,11183944,44%99,82
AMX 30 1er prototype91008,67465922,22%631,54
SU-122A5352,11236922,22%516,97
ISU-152K 82253,671012977,78%2952,32
D1256,13128862,50%196,15
Wespe3267,13312862,50%1148,24
ST-II102045,50795862,50%1593,18
Bisonte C45 81923,751049862,50%2666,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5445,14534757,14%1345,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2143,14191742,86%431,33
Black Prince71112,14989785,71%1853,80
T-262133,29175771,43%732,14
Bofors Tornvagn 82126,001169771,43%2189,63
Excalibur 61145,00868757,14%2255,00
Lorraine 39L AM394,50163633,33%33,06
S35 CA5446,67431666,67%1015,08
LTP 3158,50302666,67%699,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,0095540,00%3,74
WZ-111 81979,201164560,00%2635,45
WZ-1317792,60675540,00%1596,64
Achilles6566,20500580,00%1010,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,80119560,00%206,80
Object 780 101801,40829560,00%1283,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2378,00564560,00%1830,46
T-29 3374,20472560,00%1659,57
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81142,60708540,00%1009,27
T28 Concept 7892,40641540,00%1312,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2179,60478560,00%877,31
M3 Stuart3117,00274475,00%457,52
Hotchkiss H352267,50338425,00%1306,64
Cruiser Mk. I1179,00237425,00%750,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5377,50380425,00%822,97
M-IV-Y 81149,75960475,00%1161,59
IS-5 (Object 730) 81535,75804450,00%1635,16
T-28E with F-30 4310,25461450,00%646,21
Lago4455,33464366,67%1969,08
M2 Light2151,67271333,33%384,02
CS-5992669,0012313100,00%3352,41
212A91215,0025130,00%803,79
T-804505,678173100,00%2832,56
KV-1 shielded 51059,3312253100,00%2257,85
Object 777 Version II 92014,0011613100,00%1808,31
L-60 2180,675413100,00%1172,14
T1E6 2109,00189366,67%512,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,0073250,00%85,37
Renault FT 75 BS2197,5019420,00%1091,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,00335250,00%1024,50
MS-1155,00110250,00%105,32
AT-1211,003732100,00%261,00
AMX 50 B103581,5011022100,00%3568,02
Bishop585,5019320,00%0,00
BZ-176 83835,00986250,00%4019,37
T78 6749,00642250,00%1083,76
112 81470,0012472100,00%1825,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,002861100,00%396,07
Leichttraktor10,001510,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard532,004231100,00%261,00
Object 25791335,0054010,00%1029,40
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,001410,00%0,00
Valentine II 445,0020110,00%0,00
TS-5 8406,0017010,00%95,08
BT-7 artillery 3218,002891100,00%777,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-30
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-05-31
Left: 2015-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-12
Left: 2018-12-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-29
Left: 2020-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-01
Left: 2014-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-11