unicuzica

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530780116360
Ø Tier8,320,009,258,94
Victories2668250,27%00,00%5648,28%17749,17%
Defeats2587948,76%00,00%5749,14%17849,44%
Draws5170,97%00,00%32,59%51,39%
Battles survived1051319,81%00,00%2218,97%8022,22%
Tanks destroyed412830,7800,00910,782700,75
Destruction ratio0,970,000,970,96
Tanks spotted635481,2000,001441,244381,22
Damage dealt1.261,780,001.447,841.421,10
Capture points260380,4900,00210,181010,28
Defense points206160,3900,0000,00150,04
Experience660,060,00768,78792,06
WN71053,810,00961,17982,61
WN81389,460,001188,701315,17
Total
Battles53078
Ø Tier8,32
Victories2668250,27%
Defeats2587948,76%
Draws5170,97%
Battles survived1051319,81%
Tanks destroyed412830,78
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted635481,20
Damage dealt1.261,78
Capture points260380,49
Defense points206160,39
Experience660,06
WN71053,81
WN81389,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,25
Victories5648,28%
Defeats5749,14%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived2218,97%
Tanks destroyed910,78
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1441,24
Damage dealt1.447,84
Capture points210,18
Defense points00,00
Experience768,78
WN7961,17
WN81188,70
Past 30 days
Battles360
Ø Tier8,94
Victories17749,17%
Defeats17849,44%
Draws51,39%
Battles survived8022,22%
Tanks destroyed2700,75
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4381,22
Damage dealt1.421,10
Capture points1010,28
Defense points150,04
Experience792,06
WN7982,61
WN81315,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories6935,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11760,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3518,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2661,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.378,030,000,000,00
Capture points390,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1280,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience572,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories6935,75%
Defeats11760,62%
Draws73,63%
Battles survived3518,13%
Tanks destroyed1070,55
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2661,38
Damage dealt1.378,03
Capture points390,20
Defense points1280,66
Experience572,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7241,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9654,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4525,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2051,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,220,000,000,00
Capture points880,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1370,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience598,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7241,14%
Defeats9654,86%
Draws74,00%
Battles survived4525,71%
Tanks destroyed1280,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2051,17
Damage dealt1.125,22
Capture points880,50
Defense points1370,78
Experience598,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1751,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt433,790,000,000,00
Capture points772,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience409,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1339,39%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws39,09%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted361,09
Damage dealt433,79
Capture points772,33
Defense points431,30
Experience409,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2607000
Victories129349,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats131450,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82431,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16500,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29741,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,460,000,000,00
Capture points49481,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111544,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience730,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles2607
Victories129349,60%
Defeats131450,40%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived82431,61%
Tanks destroyed16500,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted29741,14
Damage dealt1.029,46
Capture points49481,90
Defense points111544,28
Experience730,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1646000
Victories69141,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91655,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44326,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9370,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20791,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,620,000,000,00
Capture points18741,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points16521,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles1646
Victories69141,98%
Defeats91655,65%
Draws392,37%
Battles survived44326,91%
Tanks destroyed9370,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted20791,26
Damage dealt975,62
Capture points18741,14
Defense points16521,00
Experience549,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1085000
Victories56251,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51347,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33430,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6970,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9030,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.739,170,000,000,00
Capture points12401,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10570,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience734,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles1085
Victories56251,80%
Defeats51347,28%
Draws100,92%
Battles survived33430,78%
Tanks destroyed6970,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted9030,83
Damage dealt1.739,17
Capture points12401,14
Defense points10570,97
Experience734,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (334)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 81040,43691390448,92%1226,71
WZ-1328845,51601148547,68%1487,38
Strv S1 81768,86813119456,03%2233,95
T-54 ltwt.9968,78701119252,10%1432,94
121101500,79645118545,82%1172,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81507,75800118453,04%1903,77
IS-381493,7780295855,22%2004,82
IS-4101681,4270179147,03%1285,88
T57 Heavy101996,0371276250,26%1594,24
T376467,9254472950,21%1250,50
FV4005 Stage II101869,6963070951,06%1486,43
Object 268101858,5762468647,81%1367,99
Object 140101731,4972068550,07%1513,74
WZ-1209834,4257162642,33%639,96
ELC EVEN 90 8715,1765662451,28%1455,31
KV-48730,2939258243,47%637,88
Maus102230,1585657254,02%2051,48
T110E4102066,6470552347,80%1556,61
XM57 81771,8885449853,61%1787,03
Bisonte C45 81577,1482949254,27%1887,25
STB-1101714,5468649049,39%1344,38
60TP Lewandowskiego102281,1578246252,60%1921,59
ST-I9976,2660546145,77%728,13
GSOR 1008 81753,8081245655,70%2047,27
Type 5 Heavy102358,6279944452,48%1886,52
WZ-1317291,1433543939,86%315,32
Alembic 81678,4789743753,55%2103,17
T-100 LT101312,2870242552,00%1602,28
T-50-2 6725,4467141157,18%2336,18
FV215b 101428,9562340843,87%1001,74
BZ-176 81345,2379938951,16%1274,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 81478,1377938252,62%1829,97
Manticore101076,8464237453,48%1225,15
KV-37507,2733837149,60%485,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591076,3949836951,76%1103,45
Conqueror91191,4463035342,78%951,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81197,6470835247,44%1570,55
T26E5 Patriot 81223,1583235053,71%1605,17
ISU-152K 81540,8970934052,35%1785,98
Caliban 81134,6566532352,01%1283,11
T-5491224,8773732150,16%1330,39
IS-7102094,2987130557,70%1887,39
Type 6191417,9469530051,00%1445,63
Object 261101229,8458029848,32%913,02
Super Conqueror102188,8681429256,16%1811,61
T54E191375,5763829143,30%1233,00
Char Futur 4 91809,7669628451,76%1647,51
T-1091885,1382128250,71%2074,81
T3091776,5271627954,48%1679,30
ISU-1528950,3353527844,24%844,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101706,8664527743,68%1461,48
M60 101998,7070527753,07%1705,41
SU-14-17902,1547127650,00%1343,25
T-1506287,1825227042,96%229,96
59-166118,6224626943,87%91,98
Object 70491699,3869226947,96%1368,66
212A91413,6661026545,28%1269,91
T499516,1349326541,13%488,10
Super Hellcat 71143,5870526456,06%1947,10
FV4004 Conway92026,4673125455,91%2147,03
T110E5101735,1277625347,83%1276,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 518879,4449225148,21%935,17
Type 4 Heavy91889,3088424359,26%1953,75
Panhard EBR 10510970,6571323956,90%1144,21
WZ-132-1101467,0368523751,48%1708,14
Vz. 68 Squall 8622,4960023746,84%930,73
AMX 13 57 GF 71053,3695622758,59%2410,17
STA-18836,1160522450,89%1052,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101168,9255722345,74%969,99
Taschenratte112261,8596622350,67%1355,39
Caernarvon8829,9160921851,38%831,27
Churchill I5331,1128521649,54%557,50
TVP T 50/51101936,4373321451,87%1647,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91277,6968521449,53%1258,97
Type 4 Chi-To6306,9627921341,78%335,12
Type T-345161,6819521243,40%199,28
AMX 13 909736,5860721256,60%1074,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7490,4940021146,92%602,42
Object 277102122,0775820951,20%1815,57
AMBT 81288,5867720946,41%1364,53
T28 Prototype81194,6973320756,52%1281,84
Mäuschen91686,7183620552,68%1847,75
XM551 Sheridan101174,8961320447,06%1215,15
M10391441,6777620355,67%1477,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza92181,9390819853,03%2359,81
M4A1 FL 10 6997,6571919754,82%1908,83
WZ-132A9994,6065319651,53%1375,51
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81425,0467919551,28%1585,85
BZT-70 101784,5379119448,45%1058,50
SU-14-281296,7262019255,73%1627,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68965,7270419150,79%1877,11
SDP 58 Kilana81371,6758318651,08%1563,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5179,8619818543,24%255,20
VK 100.01 (P)81290,6884218560,54%1689,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101616,6458618448,91%1055,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81304,6075518354,64%1535,49
AMX 13 105101204,4962717848,31%1335,16
53TP Markowskiego81410,3979517354,34%1678,85
Ares 8591703,8792117357,80%1732,55
KV-15203,4022517252,33%259,98
Panhard EBR 909933,2472117047,06%1397,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8462,7756616250,00%704,69
Churchill VII6437,3534515849,37%626,18
SU-1527699,7345715742,04%797,65
AMX 50 B102013,6179615448,70%1522,56
Ho-Ri 3102296,9573815454,55%1726,10
GSOR 1010 FB 81296,1271715352,94%1553,58
IS7902,4467314652,74%1293,19
AMX 13 757622,2157014348,95%1266,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507599,2340914339,16%569,78
Panzer 58 Mutz 81434,9780014151,77%1971,95
113 Beijing Opera 101866,3571114049,29%1479,80
Vz. 55102019,1372013855,80%1516,85
Leopard 1102436,0183913862,32%2145,86
Black Prince7595,3551213652,21%722,07
Hotchkiss EBR7696,4967213651,47%1662,75
Ares 90101973,4386913655,88%1533,56
T25/27842,5560613548,89%1173,32
Kunze Panzer 91692,1667213449,25%1653,29
Type 1 Chi-He483,0815113345,86%64,93
Stridsyxa 81551,5986113151,15%1660,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91730,3061312847,66%1497,93
Tiger-Maus 91748,0183112853,13%1671,80
NC 70 Błyskawica101528,9063512448,39%1046,40
LTTB8612,4160312347,15%1007,22
M-VI-Y91431,9861212246,72%1389,60
Strv 81 81136,6379112254,92%1641,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691746,3682112150,41%1763,31
O-I6907,0771912061,67%1749,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81386,0169011953,78%1693,78
T28 Concept 71060,0870311959,66%1681,32
Object 260 102172,8875811953,78%1650,90
T-28479,5914811650,86%104,19
TVP VTU Koncept81064,9061111550,43%1356,48
Škoda T 5091479,1071811550,43%1317,97
LHMTV8682,7560411445,61%1105,12
FV229 Contender91725,7181511341,59%1416,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481358,1776711145,05%1481,67
O-Ho81220,9971810846,30%1396,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6461,6238810754,21%633,81
TBT 91908,2194710663,21%1763,65
45TP Habicha71368,9480510550,48%2126,27
Charioteer81320,4067810547,62%1398,83
T3281209,5279210454,81%1441,63
Ares 7581521,5896310056,00%2214,55
M18 Hellcat6648,595379242,39%1067,78
FV230 Canopener101615,067519044,44%933,81
Projet Louis 9914,567779055,56%1248,77
MT-256273,724638949,44%628,77
SDP 44 Burza6988,774448847,73%1873,53
Challenger71218,617438860,23%1965,21
Tiger (P)71049,207678756,32%1701,44
T-34-85M 61027,367708654,65%2005,77
Rinoceronte102043,197518555,29%1597,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6680,345578555,29%1456,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 91617,628088555,29%1384,72
GSR 3301 Setter7676,136308545,88%1483,37
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81286,286938246,34%1498,91
SU-1006512,734388149,38%823,23
T2971131,867648154,32%1617,52
O-Ni71164,078098160,49%1707,53
M53/M559857,636598158,02%759,23
Coccodrillo 102017,848128051,25%1388,38
M5A1 Stuart450,051997948,10%77,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert111808,617907950,63%1303,67
Fantôme 91412,777317948,10%1275,77
KV-856675,845867761,04%1219,79
AMX 12 t6555,524927751,95%1463,39
CS-63101724,846717548,00%1352,22
M24 Chaffee5217,414177546,67%582,53
AMX 105 AM mle. 474187,171947550,67%484,30
AE Phase I 91442,046617443,24%1226,21
SU-855294,863417353,42%560,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5203,832967147,89%471,90
SU-122A5470,442967136,62%929,78
M-V-Y101689,616987150,70%1177,04
Windhund 81440,087717156,34%1687,06
VK 30.01 (P)6689,135627042,86%1123,71
KR-1111770,787426933,33%863,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102112,548356850,00%1313,13
Panhard AMD 178B6642,356756855,88%2308,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505226,882606737,31%228,20
TNH T Vz. 5191361,457216645,45%1049,17
40TP Habicha6804,355766547,69%1564,82
Matilda4110,311686448,44%101,37
Carro d'assalto P.8871250,067666360,32%2180,25
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9931,676456352,38%1318,50
SDP 57 Gowika71211,736106053,33%1969,78
Object 25792190,399935955,93%2612,23
A-205186,662145648,21%502,19
SU-86602,254985565,45%867,61
FV227 Conceiver81540,878995558,18%1822,03
T 55A 91089,786335550,91%908,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha372,281235343,40%32,93
M4A1 Sherman5304,542555246,15%590,99
AMX 67 Imbattable111972,377405236,54%1041,83
Chieftain/T95 81009,226645042,00%1171,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs432,471974938,78%0,00
FV215b (183) 101298,367544763,83%939,54
M6A2E1 81086,025694740,43%1107,67
AMX ELC bis5344,894404652,17%1043,80
FCM 2C 3161,522564636,96%199,68
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6833,786804540,00%1384,57
KV-1S6421,205584461,36%785,74
M5 Stuart4106,953034346,51%99,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65102035,337884259,52%1759,13
Mars 81642,058904245,24%1845,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6517,464574139,02%1073,48
StuG III Ausf. G5388,672993946,15%860,68
O-I Experimental5528,265533956,41%966,54
T-116 3101,872753943,59%192,95
Prototipo Standard B91796,929453871,05%1746,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6724,616073855,26%2428,80
Excalibur 6581,585133844,74%756,86
T-46373,191313759,46%213,49
T56 GMC344,031063740,54%0,52
FV4025 Contriver111698,248273748,65%947,20
VK 30.02 (D)7919,067443554,29%1451,92
IS-5 (Object 730) 81388,607463551,43%1761,51
Cromwell61003,187453348,48%2184,47
M3 Lee4183,312233259,38%605,29
SU-85B4210,912533240,63%283,59
Type 64 6844,296283148,39%2270,46
Achilles6653,235883046,67%1111,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III372,101022937,93%7,17
Chrysler K GF 81325,106512951,72%1571,02
M127708,045352846,43%725,87
M8A14153,641792839,29%132,96
Patton the Tank 91467,967422864,29%1575,39
P.43 bis61015,196452759,26%1986,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha335,741582744,44%35,80
A7E3 365,002312755,56%230,34
T-345379,313782642,31%847,21
Vz. 44-17801,046262544,00%847,78
M2 Medium Tank384,201472552,00%148,76
Ho-Ri Shugo111986,128852560,00%1407,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C353,441862548,00%79,00
122 TM 81171,166362552,00%1143,83
CS-5381034,967252462,50%1496,49
SU-76M4173,962112437,50%232,48
Pawlack Tank6841,356732343,48%1371,33
Ares 90 C111726,397942343,48%1051,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007750,186402250,00%1107,74
M-III-Y81072,648232259,09%1177,70
Vercingétorix 91494,768372152,38%1404,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,701262045,00%36,30
SU-54310,902502050,00%659,86
T3 HMC230,70802035,00%0,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81538,758542060,00%2029,71
TNH 105/100081073,417571758,82%1276,87
SDP 40 Zadymka5674,823271735,29%1338,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,061681741,18%10,04
Ho-Ri 191426,566931637,50%998,69
T675295,753531650,00%512,84
Semovente M415591,432661442,86%1291,26
P.44 Pantera8752,833991233,33%668,81
AMX 404297,584211258,33%1108,30
T78 61123,587301233,33%1724,13
Chi-Go 71091,587881258,33%1368,64
M-II-Y71275,368181127,27%1667,25
Lorraine 39L AM389,201581060,00%238,60
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3139,402071010,00%0,00
SU-100Y 6855,706641050,00%1506,05
ISU-122S 7955,306511050,00%1086,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 7962,306991050,00%1290,31
M3A3 Stuart 347,701821020,00%0,00
Renault Otsu189,67151933,33%170,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,67173922,22%400,32
MS-1125,8960922,22%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4177,78321955,56%494,39
Ho-Ri 281369,89711955,56%1530,98
CS-5991956,67904955,56%2390,12
VK 30.02 (M)6696,22659966,67%1311,00
M3 Stuart3104,00184850,00%265,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,7192742,86%15,74
Chi-Ni268,86128742,86%91,00
Škoda T 256798,00493728,57%1296,17
GSOR the TANK 9940,29553742,86%605,73
Object 283 9742,86455728,57%395,63
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8931,00782771,43%1034,16
AMX ELC 901 6582,43496728,57%1310,43
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5886,14454728,57%1478,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,6784650,00%90,63
T1 Cunningham1109,83173650,00%576,49
Leichttraktor1127,00128633,33%386,91
T-26283,5086650,00%236,78
Strv m/31 3225,00432683,33%597,10
SU-263130,50153650,00%213,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5338,33519666,67%1011,23
Object 268 Version V 101865,83749650,00%1285,59
ST vz. 394259,60401560,00%805,13
SU-18261,40106560,00%280,51
Chi-To SP7684,20472520,00%517,14
Renault FT142,2563425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2126,002284100,00%664,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8614,25430425,00%821,46
FV224 Chopper71070,75768475,00%1175,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5221,00293450,00%380,86
BT-7 artillery 3157,50307450,00%428,11
T80311523,50834450,00%183,48
Kolohousenka1127,0012030,00%387,59
Leopard Prototyp A9996,6743330,00%583,04
FCM 36242,33183366,67%237,07
Black Prince II 7632,00681366,67%888,57
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2243,67401333,33%703,38
Light Mk. VIC 265,6712430,00%72,95
BT-2247,5090250,00%85,14
M2 Light2142,502432100,00%622,30
P.43 ter71445,5012492100,00%2626,44
Type 91 Heavy3241,004282100,00%886,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2173,5019220,00%534,36
Indien-Panzer81602,00709250,00%1671,04
L-60 2144,50366250,00%661,76
MTLS-1G14 3354,50431250,00%1347,68
43 M. Toldi III 3157,004042100,00%707,50
Type 95 Ha-Go20,00741100,00%261,00
4TP185,002321100,00%435,96
10TP3157,003001100,00%594,64
Crusader6423,006031100,00%1419,00
T1 Heavy5772,0046710,00%1527,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4207,003291100,00%542,31
AT-120,002410,00%0,00
AMX 383103,003571100,00%341,21
Covenanter5151,009310,00%207,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro61470,0047710,00%1942,29
M40/M438555,0023910,00%282,51
Cruiser Mk. IV439,002421100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4229,0014110,00%447,26
M4-85 5815,0042210,00%1977,90
STA-2 8237,0014010,00%0,00
Valentine II 40,006510,00%0,00
TOG II* 60,009110,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8365,007261100,00%375,16
WZ-120-1G FT 83877,0017521100,00%6053,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-07-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2024-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2023-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-12
Left: 2019-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2021-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-11
Left: 2019-03-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-27
Left: 2018-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-05
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-05-30
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2016-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-27
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2015-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2014-12-05