undertek3r

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4947518107205
Ø Tier7,618,179,349,59
Victories2404348,60%527,78%4441,12%9144,39%
Defeats2492250,37%1372,22%5854,21%10752,20%
Draws5101,03%00,00%54,67%73,41%
Battles survived1014820,51%211,11%1917,76%4421,46%
Tanks destroyed334040,68150,83590,551220,60
Destruction ratio0,850,940,670,76
Tanks spotted503211,02201,11990,931680,82
Damage dealt1.014,251.425,001.521,591.488,92
Capture points644751,30713,94710,661190,58
Defense points187110,3800,0000,00490,24
Experience562,88686,28631,71609,98
WN7927,26856,77717,00762,18
WN81173,931423,091078,521077,58
Total
Battles49475
Ø Tier7,61
Victories2404348,60%
Defeats2492250,37%
Draws5101,03%
Battles survived1014820,51%
Tanks destroyed334040,68
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted503211,02
Damage dealt1.014,25
Capture points644751,30
Defense points187110,38
Experience562,88
WN7927,26
WN81173,93
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier8,17
Victories527,78%
Defeats1372,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,11%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted201,11
Damage dealt1.425,00
Capture points713,94
Defense points00,00
Experience686,28
WN7856,77
WN81423,09
Past 7 days
Battles107
Ø Tier9,34
Victories4441,12%
Defeats5854,21%
Draws54,67%
Battles survived1917,76%
Tanks destroyed590,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted990,93
Damage dealt1.521,59
Capture points710,66
Defense points00,00
Experience631,71
WN7717,00
WN81078,52
Past 30 days
Battles205
Ø Tier9,59
Victories9144,39%
Defeats10752,20%
Draws73,41%
Battles survived4421,46%
Tanks destroyed1220,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1680,82
Damage dealt1.488,92
Capture points1190,58
Defense points490,24
Experience609,98
WN7762,18
WN81077,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles376000
Victories17446,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19551,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11630,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.763,540,000,000,00
Capture points3500,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4821,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience695,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles376
Victories17446,28%
Defeats19551,86%
Draws71,86%
Battles survived11630,85%
Tanks destroyed2380,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1800,48
Damage dealt1.763,54
Capture points3500,93
Defense points4821,28
Experience695,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4154,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws68,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,410,000,000,00
Capture points1221,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points981,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience580,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories2837,33%
Defeats4154,67%
Draws68,00%
Battles survived2837,33%
Tanks destroyed530,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted510,68
Damage dealt1.229,41
Capture points1221,63
Defense points981,31
Experience580,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience129,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt657,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience129,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories7735,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13963,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5826,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt581,620,000,000,00
Capture points2621,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2160,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience271,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories7735,32%
Defeats13963,76%
Draws20,92%
Battles survived5826,61%
Tanks destroyed1090,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1470,67
Damage dealt581,62
Capture points2621,20
Defense points2160,99
Experience271,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles814000
Victories45155,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32239,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws415,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34942,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6270,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5050,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,730,000,000,00
Capture points14421,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points24963,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience488,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles814
Victories45155,41%
Defeats32239,56%
Draws415,04%
Battles survived34942,87%
Tanks destroyed6270,77
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted5050,62
Damage dealt1.100,73
Capture points14421,77
Defense points24963,07
Experience488,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1296000
Victories66851,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43833,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8750,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11300,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,740,000,000,00
Capture points29242,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points27782,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience627,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles1296
Victories66851,54%
Defeats60746,84%
Draws211,62%
Battles survived43833,80%
Tanks destroyed8750,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted11300,87
Damage dealt1.168,74
Capture points29242,26
Defense points27782,14
Experience627,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles260000
Victories12347,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13551,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7328,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1620,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.933,870,000,000,00
Capture points1370,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1400,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience734,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles260
Victories12347,31%
Defeats13551,92%
Draws20,77%
Battles survived7328,08%
Tanks destroyed1480,57
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1620,62
Damage dealt1.933,87
Capture points1370,53
Defense points1400,54
Experience734,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (515)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81221,37675235649,66%1411,77
T-1506718,6639879750,82%1268,69
FV4202 81028,2167474149,66%1347,84
ISU-15281147,3140864041,88%1084,82
T-54 ltwt.9780,9656350345,53%1027,03
T25 Pilot Number 1 8937,6564749446,96%1167,17
M10391177,2346548147,19%1021,93
T110E4101860,8063348143,45%1236,98
Excelsior 5521,7861040754,30%1103,64
T92 8595,4466140249,00%996,42
KV-48849,9242939746,35%856,63
T328964,9545237241,13%951,87
M40/M4381098,3557936750,68%1119,76
Panhard EBR 10510758,5760836743,60%674,50
T3091272,6162436252,49%1005,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5376,3743936043,61%882,23
1108973,7464135545,92%1030,69
Dicker Max 6641,8348734846,84%1044,11
E 7591235,1966433544,18%1024,38
O-I6943,2069533453,89%1870,04
M53/M5591158,4552433147,43%1111,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81361,3579233051,82%1649,41
Object 70491583,4353232947,72%1297,36
T92 HMC101240,3454530347,85%1002,05
VK 100.01 (P)81232,0770328951,56%1425,90
Object 252U Defender 81490,0880228952,60%1687,46
Tiger II8893,1456428152,31%967,66
AMX 50 1008950,1459926944,98%944,20
Type 586522,7447926943,49%887,56
T 55A 91813,1287926953,53%1899,71
SU-1006674,6234526848,88%1250,81
T110E5101742,4167326436,36%1186,06
T-1091366,4159526149,81%1213,80
Tortoise91152,5153426152,11%824,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81699,1282825956,76%1909,23
Maus101998,5079325750,58%1513,58
Conqueror91441,4562425245,63%1171,74
Škoda T 5091500,9264925150,60%1403,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91130,2055624947,79%817,48
WZ-1328679,4157124445,08%1091,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81227,7251924148,13%1281,59
T25/27730,9339323850,42%977,36
T297957,8046623749,79%1182,81
SU-10181073,5844123648,73%1130,74
50TP prototyp 81414,4783823455,98%1603,66
Object 26391257,7350123346,78%887,05
UDES 038992,7544923246,98%928,84
T28 Prototype81025,0946422954,15%1113,34
AMX AC mle. 467601,5430622745,81%695,81
Sturer Emil7728,8238122442,41%867,59
WZ-12091126,6759722146,15%984,44
ELC EVEN 90 8566,3962621945,21%976,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101853,4060421849,54%1303,11
AMX 13 909616,7260121744,70%770,40
Mäuschen91601,5475020950,72%1517,03
Type 64 6490,8742720848,08%1183,16
Cromwell6421,5631920737,68%612,84
KV-37763,9439120143,78%795,98
M127808,9148420148,26%1059,98
Panther/M10 71198,3486720161,19%2110,89
SU-130PM 81577,5777220049,50%1619,13
Object 140101856,5775819749,75%1578,91
Emil I81110,8356019652,04%1150,36
Centurion Mk. I8863,3153019641,84%905,86
Jagdtiger91442,3766219551,79%1154,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81613,9879119551,79%1799,10
TVP VTU Koncept8625,8545719449,48%656,40
T6981046,5271719453,61%1429,91
KV-856697,4038319251,56%1146,84
Löwe 81386,3287119253,65%1650,07
WZ-111 model 1-491333,3465818947,62%1173,07
T54E191154,9558918946,03%879,93
T-34-28792,8458418643,01%877,24
KV-15466,6641818647,85%931,21
AMX 50 12091226,0963818446,20%1037,38
Charioteer8880,2948118444,57%767,17
FV4005 Stage II101743,9251318338,25%1161,13
Škoda T 56 81877,8791618350,82%1911,99
Churchill VII6452,0333218246,70%642,78
AMX 13 757379,1245618250,00%641,04
M18 Hellcat6479,0330418248,35%725,14
ARL V396539,1227818242,31%867,80
SU-1527858,4239118055,56%1142,93
IS-6 B 81496,5482518048,89%1729,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza91486,1966017847,75%1266,11
Jagdpanther II81049,8460717755,37%1072,47
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91975,8292517452,30%2044,35
Strv 103-091374,6953417341,04%1022,57
ST-I91311,9874517153,80%1178,07
Leopard Prototyp A91097,3653617050,00%861,30
M66450,3536616848,81%535,03
WZ-132A9937,3962216854,76%1230,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 81100,6874116853,57%1408,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 91944,2173616848,81%1531,13
Churchill III 5516,4368916848,21%1086,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5476,7253416252,47%1306,64
122 TM 81446,3982816051,25%1780,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91300,0460215949,69%1141,63
E 100101657,4365415948,43%1219,06
T-100 LT10815,6365815950,31%857,63
WZ-111 81201,3479115851,90%1427,65
Type 4 Heavy91134,4055915849,37%865,17
M446565,7735215843,67%869,42
MT-256279,9744915845,57%623,17
Black Prince7589,9944315743,31%569,24
Indien-Panzer8735,9949615653,21%833,83
FV4004 Conway91518,4866915345,10%1302,11
WZ-111-1G FT8922,9446815243,42%794,17
VK 30.01 (D)6424,5535615246,05%656,82
IS-381282,5276215056,00%1615,20
AMX 65 t8881,0651415042,00%795,03
Type 6191339,5467214944,97%1122,91
Centurion Mk. 7/191340,0766714944,97%1245,48
Emil II91463,7263314845,95%1125,03
Leopard 1101865,9973014852,70%1520,15
AMX M4 mle. 457688,6241714645,21%784,08
WZ-111G FT91639,2758214246,48%1250,43
WZ-113G FT102335,8669714242,96%1429,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8504,4947814240,14%658,01
StuG III Ausf. G5351,5528414046,43%706,41
Churchill I5283,6625014050,71%460,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81393,1975914050,00%1527,43
T26E5 Patriot 81222,4184213851,45%1557,36
Tiger I7789,9047513653,68%1017,06
T-34-2G FT7817,9639513648,53%1046,68
SU-100M17738,5539513653,68%967,47
TS-5 81558,1374213649,26%1655,15
Tiger (P)7906,0866313455,97%1247,78
O-Ho81083,5367113354,14%1243,00
Tiger-Maus 92165,65100413365,41%2322,38
Challenger7884,7750913254,55%1183,98
ARL 446660,2638213043,85%1174,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8977,4462012942,64%927,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68448,5254612945,74%593,59
IS-27961,0965812651,59%1314,25
Nashorn6529,6629612548,80%801,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,6921612449,19%515,01
AMX 12 t6411,1238412451,61%1028,88
AT 86458,9538912347,97%707,68
T216214,9331212348,78%422,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8632,7265812349,59%1135,66
T1 Heavy5319,0226212243,44%428,97
Caernarvon Action X 81140,8474812153,72%1393,12
AT 1581000,8963212050,83%950,11
T71 DA7450,1858911952,94%834,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7663,6346211749,57%857,96
Grille 15101515,8355911743,59%927,04
Leo7673,8556511647,41%933,79
AT 77803,8660911654,31%1068,18
T-34-17615,3355711550,43%794,68
P.43 ter7660,2846311556,52%933,41
60TP Lewandowskiego101868,3072411555,65%1321,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007725,2161511450,88%1070,10
IS-7101910,0876411444,74%1430,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri7697,2144411353,10%1012,67
45TP Habicha7832,1745111245,54%969,13
Covenanter5105,5815111243,75%109,98
IS-M8870,1750211245,54%841,67
40TP Habicha6562,4143011155,86%997,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 81205,4774411152,25%1418,58
T-345266,4524411044,55%528,69
O-Ni71094,3874710952,29%1480,73
Cruiser Mk. II2136,6517210951,38%494,34
FV2078746,8648110639,62%635,88
Panhard EBR 909576,2561510645,28%686,48
VK 30.02 (D)7667,3644110453,85%960,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6591,3548210344,66%912,09
Grille5573,5627310249,02%1337,08
Matilda Black Prince 5418,9844110244,12%947,37
Jagdpanzer IV6440,4435910146,53%599,16
BZ-75102282,748389946,46%1595,66
AMX ELC bis5190,812729947,47%468,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191593,457869850,00%1312,08
Crusader6193,652049742,27%328,38
59-166469,746269657,29%1391,70
M26 Pershing8739,155829650,00%748,27
VK 30.01 (P)6740,366339661,46%1403,99
Type 71102794,279999657,29%2370,97
T675314,892469647,92%572,47
FV38059924,905749643,75%683,53
SU-855344,052699540,00%592,52
Pz.Sfl. IVc5368,062179543,16%670,27
T376373,165229546,32%901,13
Hotchkiss EBR7368,793649457,45%677,84
M415389,862469345,16%499,14
CS-63101995,268089352,69%1497,78
Chimera 81912,119229252,17%2080,10
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81270,737829252,17%1445,81
Comet7636,745709142,86%875,20
T9591606,217139050,00%1191,00
Strv 103B102140,476718946,07%1539,62
M48A5 Patton102056,758238952,81%1623,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4248,941968850,00%517,42
BDR G1 B5426,603388859,09%840,51
M8A14194,651748843,18%290,41
BZ-176 81579,009138852,27%1553,88
VK 36.01 (H)6637,793938745,98%1042,04
53TP Markowskiego81078,144818744,83%1078,92
Panhard AMD 178B6256,213368744,83%519,26
WZ-1317660,006248644,19%1200,39
Sherman Firefly6523,264608639,53%794,75
IS71070,336918544,71%1446,73
M75157,212308461,90%503,68
Type T-345275,162488344,58%588,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7675,304748246,34%870,59
Caernarvon81014,217248145,68%994,44
M4A1 Revalorisé 81213,347358056,25%1432,35
P.44 Pantera81046,665787951,90%1256,64
IS-4101953,066867936,71%1415,18
Cruiser Mk. III368,861197934,18%52,15
T-34-85M 6886,116727954,43%1500,85
T-549891,556057847,44%700,16
LTTB8447,675467839,74%622,86
M5 Stuart4129,872307651,32%221,29
FV3046524,514177653,95%805,79
CS-5381035,806737552,00%1392,26
Type 4 Chi-To6518,614807454,05%933,12
M3 Lee4217,182347454,05%703,90
Sherman III5268,803457450,00%569,51
P.43 bis6623,595037343,84%1056,42
T499529,515747350,68%588,11
VK 30.01 (H)5349,992657244,44%673,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,081837154,93%206,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII101877,806757139,44%1124,79
Prototipo Standard B91672,977197048,57%1427,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101326,036047048,57%979,28
FV227 Conceiver81589,569877058,57%2089,04
M6A2E1 81238,547376950,72%1354,56
121101457,745486848,53%1089,86
UDES 14 Alt 581068,786646850,00%1246,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91314,066806850,00%1222,96
WZ-131G FT6651,674166747,76%1006,72
Object 268 Version 4101869,936876753,73%1329,54
IS-2-II81077,217036750,75%1136,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81365,247676650,00%1494,27
SU-14-17859,746476553,85%1253,65
STA-18707,334446442,19%699,49
Object 277101847,236986445,31%1229,46
Strv 746622,845616361,90%1245,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101856,116986350,79%1331,07
STB-1101828,257466349,21%1475,51
S35 CA5475,273046353,97%1026,08
T207786,135126264,52%1298,09
CS-5991920,928016246,77%1923,27
FV229 Contender92086,9010436266,13%1977,95
Projet Louis 9676,336696144,26%709,91
A-205103,081766045,00%125,82
WZ-111 model 5A101676,956526056,67%1320,93
AT 25379,022906051,67%905,59
Object 4168816,074886036,67%742,62
Object 70591579,377326050,00%1370,99
M56 Scorpion 7954,656226051,67%1318,90
T1 Cunningham1118,632105962,71%750,37
Škoda T 245312,683945950,85%731,81
SU-85B4270,592495947,46%571,07
Bishop5446,593375954,24%1022,41
Škoda T 256583,965745745,61%1046,08
TNH T Vz. 5192037,308735752,63%2204,68
Object 780 102253,748585752,63%1673,98
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6563,594365651,79%1001,05
G.W. Tiger (P)81009,006295644,64%982,19
Super Conqueror101661,826055637,50%1031,50
AMX M4 mle. 54102077,238095655,36%1633,99
Charioteer Nomad 81817,938125552,73%1974,78
T-28497,431965442,59%48,37
Valentine3140,571575440,74%270,99
T23E3 7963,137115451,85%1819,45
T-832 81458,967975438,89%1332,15
60G FT5371,132345343,40%613,73
Vz. 55102636,128575253,85%1925,88
Sturmpanzer II4252,161795152,94%811,05
GSOR 1010 FB 81239,166955147,06%1461,77
OCP Peacekeeper 91819,768725156,86%1685,50
TVP T 50/51101508,066065048,00%974,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101516,326605046,00%1092,48
B14175,612104953,06%376,48
Marder II3161,651544951,02%364,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81067,496704946,94%936,90
Turtle Mk. I 81255,538094957,14%1372,88
M3 Stuart3108,041754856,25%337,21
P.435325,423074860,42%815,49
212A91175,756174847,92%929,66
Somua SAu 404138,851774847,92%187,90
Strv m/425468,024294734,04%1266,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518661,454684736,17%451,63
M5A1 Stuart4113,432354650,00%216,08
Birch Gun4191,301664645,65%507,34
M374264,331884540,00%684,08
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291451,337104553,33%1188,95
O-I Experimental5438,964274537,78%645,89
ISU-152K 81134,116404548,89%1168,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6691382,507654454,55%1180,94
SU-14-281146,077044454,55%1199,41
Durchbruchswagen 24169,052144452,27%338,90
T110E3101682,416644447,73%1082,66
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92152,308774450,00%1945,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 81487,188784454,55%1717,06
M4A1 Sherman5556,236204365,12%1749,66
A-447903,677164360,47%1379,73
M-II-Y71256,538224348,84%1749,42
Type 1 Chi-He4196,832164266,67%625,25
Ikv 1035393,884504261,90%1047,34
113101680,026464238,10%1138,52
AMX 404137,762224165,85%522,62
M-VI-Y91562,327814148,78%1351,37
CS-447818,386084050,00%1106,70
FV215b (183) 101787,406864047,50%1132,72
AMX 30 1er prototype9602,454994045,00%344,03
Grant4233,593233951,28%705,17
T-34-856301,412483946,15%374,44
Object 25791416,746583941,03%1249,69
Jagdpanther7890,295893852,63%1187,95
UDES 169983,705833735,14%603,94
Centurion Action X101911,687243745,95%1409,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81260,497263751,35%1249,10
SU-54180,471793647,22%270,27
Object 261101182,586143644,44%841,35
Object 705A101537,446563644,44%981,20
Ashigaru 102455,256793638,89%1613,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5282,203583554,29%684,75
25TP KSUST II5347,834283554,29%776,95
Type 5 Heavy101794,947593548,57%1137,59
Object 430U102072,947883554,29%1635,13
Kranvagn102050,948133450,00%1515,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3126,741023432,35%193,34
M24 Chaffee5161,214313464,71%519,05
M-III-Y81285,066803429,41%1287,39
T1 HMC2108,641103348,48%450,86
G.W. Tiger91204,455093336,36%884,37
Chrysler K GF 81062,706433342,42%1005,61
SMV CC-678963,166553250,00%944,99
Marder 38T4264,412953243,75%518,43
Object 703 Version II 81405,009103259,38%1551,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E397,421843158,06%212,96
M2 Medium Tank3171,841843145,16%532,37
SU-86668,614683135,48%761,95
T2881104,716253161,29%1104,01
Type 63 81272,847613145,16%1231,21
WZ-132-110762,575953046,67%664,63
Object 430 Version II91226,906263043,33%1088,23
XM551 Sheridan10877,375353036,67%655,78
M-V-Y102342,408543046,67%2074,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81221,407023050,00%1169,99
Alecto4236,102642944,83%467,64
FV217 Badger101406,666282955,17%868,83
Type 5781815,7110302864,29%2127,16
Object 268101551,966022853,57%1016,89
SPHT 91564,116652835,71%998,84
TNH 105/10008990,336332744,44%868,69
UDES 15/16101983,638572762,96%1751,33
SU-76G FT4289,442202748,15%554,36
Object 752 91978,119012751,85%1640,39
E 5091916,358482653,85%1813,15
KV-26455,273732638,46%503,76
T57 Heavy102071,006362638,46%1273,02
BT-7462,841232552,00%123,34
Type 95 Heavy4168,483522556,00%481,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6627,166052564,00%961,15
Renault UE 573147,042332544,00%276,05
M2 Light269,291192441,67%34,09
Vz. 44-17605,504782441,67%502,66
Panther II8721,544962450,00%776,48
Type 6891789,429722466,67%1659,33
14TP4171,132402330,43%334,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507689,175942365,22%847,34
Cruiser Mk. IV447,651032334,78%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B101923,657112347,83%1267,87
Stridsyxa 81514,657152339,13%1351,56
Char Futur 4 91739,747492356,52%1672,29
Super Hellcat 7676,914012330,43%747,94
SU-76M4189,861822240,91%317,64
E 50 Ausf. M101714,328522259,09%1384,49
M60 101677,187682250,00%1389,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5518,005192250,00%1476,10
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6788,415722250,00%1239,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4212,673772152,38%636,07
T-50-2 6430,335142147,62%1069,96
T-463104,151262035,00%173,28
AMX 13 10510806,555662040,00%642,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 8861,606002040,00%902,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,89721931,58%0,00
ST vz. 394204,372741936,84%399,05
P26/404264,372391957,89%660,51
Cruiser Mk. I1111,841261926,32%326,80
Coccodrillo 102242,729491866,67%1732,03
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91869,947321833,33%1481,49
SU-263129,781091827,78%99,20
AMX AC mle. 488998,506321855,56%1061,80
K-91101577,946511838,89%994,76
Taschenratte111895,067701838,89%803,16
D23151,062061758,82%480,46
Sav m/434220,292861747,06%406,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,182301752,94%337,64
Stuart I-IV3145,062131656,25%475,58
Predatore 92578,1310041656,25%2312,73
AE Phase I 91251,566721656,25%997,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,331341546,67%57,98
T2 Medium Tank262,731311560,00%225,85
Renault FT AC2143,401241533,33%361,67
STK-2112093,936831526,67%1076,08
T-62A102721,808041540,00%2345,36
E 75 TS 81554,538081540,00%1730,71
KR-1111732,938361553,33%1031,13
DS PZInż5609,074731442,86%1402,38
AMX 50 B101581,937071457,14%1132,61
Vz. 60S Dravec 102588,218871442,86%1824,84
Valentine AT4187,712221442,86%332,16
Lion 101522,147001457,14%1289,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871131,157701353,85%1511,83
AMX 383142,152591384,62%486,79
M3G FT3128,921371346,15%188,78
T-22 medium 101823,627701346,15%1295,18
Sexton II3117,421711275,00%501,60
AT-12175,421361241,67%512,89
CC-46 Pancernik 91562,588171258,33%1279,39
T56 GMC3155,671551225,00%326,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559893,255781250,00%737,63
TS-54 81459,087491225,00%1556,23
T-45 2148,502161233,33%515,81
TBT 91977,83608128,33%1466,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91778,589051266,67%1600,31
AAT60 81270,257641250,00%1200,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,091861145,45%681,51
Matilda4372,733771127,27%909,27
Type 91 Heavy3149,092381154,55%409,58
XM69 Hacker112142,275831127,27%965,62
Light Mk. VIC 2145,822991163,64%824,75
LTP 3144,001851154,55%557,39
WZ-114 91240,367561145,45%1082,44
M10 RBFM 5489,554101163,64%974,37
Lago4330,905061060,00%1091,73
Panzerjäger I287,101411070,00%334,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,701771050,00%288,85
T-262126,90901030,00%397,70
T28 Concept 7618,504771040,00%665,35
KV-4 KTTS 8957,105621040,00%758,52
Somua SM 8871,705041060,00%860,52
T803112230,109151060,00%1418,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,4482922,22%0,00
BT-2294,00143955,56%324,71
10TP396,67130933,33%99,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B299,89137944,44%208,05
A-436880,11644944,44%1466,73
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8963,78540966,67%1116,27
Strv m/40L3217,25365837,50%616,41
Panther7878,38713862,50%1319,53
BV-111111065,63390812,50%400,35
PTZ-78112105,25733837,50%1073,23
Object 43091948,631034887,50%1806,04
Bretagne Panther 6496,88373825,00%570,22
Pz.Kpfw. II222,4382714,29%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,71182742,86%221,89
Jade Coil 82223,571198771,43%2466,88
M22129,33186633,33%353,40
D1293,67144633,33%185,33
Leichttraktor178,17160666,67%352,24
SU-182126,33127650,00%686,35
B.U.G.I.6982,17690650,00%1838,35
SMV CC-5671080,67507633,33%1444,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102395,33934650,00%1823,96
BZ-79111558,67614616,67%621,71
Patton the Tank 91568,3310736100,00%1790,00
L-60 2120,50256650,00%557,59
Strv S1 81076,50258616,67%809,57
KV-220-2 5364,83323633,33%387,77
SU-100Y 6902,00454633,33%1111,99
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8965,83638633,33%972,89
Excalibur 6528,17455650,00%656,97
Terrifiant 92583,17814666,67%2199,24
T14 5386,00453560,00%659,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101683,80725540,00%1029,90
FV230 Canopener102247,20593540,00%1250,69
STA-2 81131,60764560,00%1633,48
Vz. 62 Jasan 9741,60549560,00%505,07
43 M. Toldi III 3148,40247540,00%487,51
AMX 13 57 7324,60279520,00%279,97
Fantôme 91663,80790560,00%1780,51
Hummel6275,75194450,00%242,47
Renault NC-31195,50230475,00%555,74
Hotchkiss H352284,50299425,00%1371,39
NC 70 Błyskawica101437,50764450,00%904,65
G.W. Panther7855,25576425,00%704,74
Valentine II 432,25134425,00%0,00
TOG II* 61134,5051140,00%1829,19
T78 6807,00739475,00%1341,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71234,25770450,00%1794,09
112 8994,00585450,00%1131,79
Chi-Ni2142,33193366,67%721,62
Renault FT135,004630,00%0,00
7TP2140,33196366,67%490,81
Ikv 723239,67332366,67%719,88
MS-1148,3369366,67%221,70
SU-122A5452,33340333,33%804,99
AMR 35 249,6710130,00%0,00
LT-432 8441,67458366,67%692,04
MKA 2243,33197333,33%670,97
Husarz 81963,00801333,33%1665,02
Renault FT 75 BS2111,0097250,00%486,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,50170250,00%423,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810566,00608250,00%331,01
M4 Improved 5173,00192250,00%253,67
T-29 3347,00408250,00%1302,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81238,5025720,00%878,65
MTLS-1G14 3212,0011320,00%533,68
Sherman VC Firefly 61128,00881250,00%1920,96
Strv m/382100,002751100,00%431,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,006421100,00%785,97
Renault Otsu191,002821100,00%415,14
Pvlvv fm/422110,003511100,00%465,73
T3 HMC237,001010,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage226,001361100,00%261,00
Windhund 83824,0096510,00%6304,05
KV-1SA 5409,0035010,00%500,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 227,001911100,00%261,00
StuG IV 52185,0015381100,00%10318,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-24
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-30
Left: 2017-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-11
Left: 2015-02-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2017-01-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2019-09-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-05-03
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-09-27
Left: 2020-05-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-01
Left: 2014-12-07