tatic63

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52631001
Ø Tier7,090,000,008,00
Victories2435346,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2771652,66%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws5621,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1420326,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed322430,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted332670,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,020,000,000,00
Capture points1229522,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points148880,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience504,770,000,0083,00
WN7745,150,000,00-224,24
WN8869,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles52631
Ø Tier7,09
Victories2435346,27%
Defeats2771652,66%
Draws5621,07%
Battles survived1420326,99%
Tanks destroyed322430,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted332670,63
Damage dealt784,02
Capture points1229522,34
Defense points148880,28
Experience504,77
WN7745,15
WN8869,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience83,00
WN7-224,24
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories2012,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14587,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3621,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,450,000,000,00
Capture points2571,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience178,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories2012,05%
Defeats14587,35%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived3621,69%
Tanks destroyed220,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted1550,93
Damage dealt765,45
Capture points2571,55
Defense points510,31
Experience178,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories17335,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30161,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13527,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3830,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,210,000,000,00
Capture points6891,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5691,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience522,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories17335,52%
Defeats30161,81%
Draws132,67%
Battles survived13527,72%
Tanks destroyed2400,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3830,79
Damage dealt997,21
Capture points6891,41
Defense points5691,17
Experience522,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1632,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3366,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,380,000,000,00
Capture points771,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience394,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1632,00%
Defeats3366,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed340,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted250,50
Damage dealt599,38
Capture points771,54
Defense points40,08
Experience394,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,000,000,000,00
Capture points5513,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt784,00
Capture points5513,75
Defense points00,00
Experience261,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2518000
Victories117146,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134753,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96538,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14640,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18200,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,380,000,000,00
Capture points56132,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points120804,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience723,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles2518
Victories117146,51%
Defeats134753,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived96538,32%
Tanks destroyed14640,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted18200,72
Damage dealt1.063,38
Capture points56132,23
Defense points120804,80
Experience723,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1670000
Victories51430,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110966,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws472,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46828,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6610,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11940,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt730,770,000,000,00
Capture points37042,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11420,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience389,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1670
Victories51430,78%
Defeats110966,41%
Draws472,81%
Battles survived46828,02%
Tanks destroyed6610,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted11940,71
Damage dealt730,77
Capture points37042,22
Defense points11420,68
Experience389,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,570,000,000,00
Capture points443,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience336,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats857,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.021,57
Capture points443,14
Defense points00,00
Experience336,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (548)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8726,38509132942,89%724,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81261,02661132747,63%1237,96
T675461,89369101549,36%916,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6616,25516101448,52%1008,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5365,1938089446,31%796,64
IS-38652,6343967242,86%483,52
Lorraine 40 t 81214,3368661946,85%1352,22
Grille 15101539,2759657445,12%949,04
SU-122-44 7696,2053357346,95%797,04
T-54 first prototype 8855,6563652245,98%954,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6662,2855947651,26%1026,14
T78 6867,4159846850,64%1234,10
Škoda T 40 6648,9752246447,41%1130,16
Strv S1 81364,8364544447,07%1392,03
T34 81026,7662243445,16%1042,78
112 8766,2758742941,26%666,04
T-34-856318,2527142647,18%401,68
Excelsior 5345,5939641445,65%492,23
T-62A101647,5367841244,66%1303,37
105 leFH18B2 5533,8645939851,51%951,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5386,4142739047,95%885,63
Löwe 81171,2075338148,82%1254,55
Type 64 6283,6439635744,54%464,72
IS7339,7127435642,13%193,33
Grille5440,7238935444,92%847,15
FV201 (A45) 7707,9458635448,59%842,78
E 25 7791,8160034552,46%1068,74
Tiger I7490,8531334243,27%399,91
Matilda4351,8535333450,00%886,19
Jagdpanzer E 100101972,7866433447,01%1429,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81206,6675932846,34%1391,06
Churchill III 5446,8760031946,39%775,98
WZ-120-1G FT 81178,5169031847,48%1189,15
M18 Hellcat6187,8419531743,22%78,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8523,6349431343,77%715,77
Jagdpanther7436,1430131045,48%360,47
VK 36.01 (H)6325,4426330547,21%349,63
KV-856295,1324629746,13%282,89
E 100101987,2774329746,13%1633,55
KV-15307,4930429647,30%450,91
SU-130PM 81230,4364928946,37%1155,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 8963,4557128738,33%944,14
Spähpanzer Ru 2519687,1756028441,55%776,04
Strv 103B101689,9061828242,91%1064,91
Type 4 Heavy91182,7063827943,01%903,16
T110E4101654,3364527746,21%1058,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81082,1764027145,02%1029,49
Maus101555,0972827046,30%1084,66
Jagdpanzer IV6283,8322526442,80%269,06
SU-100Y 6704,1253524951,00%1121,72
KV-48911,7861124747,37%890,93
Matilda IV 5356,7945724550,20%788,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6661,9454724551,43%1084,45
FV4202 8791,7759424443,85%806,13
AMX 13 909876,2164924146,89%1227,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81074,8853823246,98%1227,66
IS-7101370,5260123038,70%820,80
FV215b (183) 101565,1061123045,65%1014,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591062,6358722746,70%1026,14
T-437395,4331122549,33%433,07
M75127,7417222442,41%205,55
IS-2 7800,1460822148,87%916,37
FV4005 Stage II101205,7452022039,55%665,87
WZ-111 model 1-491288,4364921842,66%1012,43
Type T-345280,6422221548,84%598,36
KV-26626,6052521448,13%992,62
Cromwell6480,6749621246,23%800,57
T57 Heavy101855,0964721239,62%1255,12
Centurion Action X101961,3073121050,48%1689,52
T25/27426,6433720743,00%352,67
ISU-1528999,6754020544,39%854,00
T376219,3126420545,85%362,18
M10 RBFM 5636,1153820247,03%1312,87
G.W. Panther7726,0055319951,26%816,05
SU-1006332,4528819445,88%352,49
T297530,6543919348,19%460,88
Leopard Prototyp A9923,0651919039,47%574,66
AMX 50 12091448,7666018844,15%1189,46
T-345170,8419618739,57%174,34
O-I6694,8057018046,11%1079,69
VK 30.01 (H)5239,6928617946,93%396,61
59-166154,8223917941,90%171,53
Chrysler K GF 81133,0374917555,43%1269,80
T499575,5053217440,80%540,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101131,9559717345,09%839,88
E 50 Ausf. M101658,5666617243,02%1228,70
Leopard 1101448,3166817148,54%970,57
Škoda T 5091494,3169516945,56%1369,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518907,5852416445,73%937,28
T28 Concept 7781,9356616346,63%958,47
WZ-1328657,5859616250,00%994,30
Conqueror91176,4164816243,21%856,24
Tortoise91411,0963016140,99%994,15
Cromwell B 6748,8463916145,96%1412,47
SU-1527464,4440916045,00%433,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 8956,8169516050,63%1140,60
T1 Heavy5340,2330515954,09%560,46
T-448403,7236015843,04%286,03
AMX ELC bis5200,9030415651,92%513,24
AT 158951,6963315548,39%856,35
E 5091167,1262215343,14%904,93
SU-855253,1819915246,71%388,13
Tiger II8518,0031715242,76%332,75
AMX 50 10081040,5358815144,37%970,55
T3091202,5457114940,94%791,34
O-Ho8907,5262414947,65%840,64
Object 268101646,5560714845,27%973,77
Super Hellcat 7793,1855114548,97%1000,95
Object 70491390,7661814444,44%960,93
T110E5101810,4966614438,19%1252,50
StuG III Ausf. G5187,0216914241,55%171,81
O-Ni7945,5967114049,29%1128,24
T54E191232,9067313952,52%1024,22
SU-14-17671,5452313842,03%841,85
Object 252U Defender 81291,5079413855,07%1463,79
Jagdpanther II8557,9040213740,15%305,69
IS-3A 81050,9371413652,21%978,05
T-109962,1453213438,06%626,02
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5807,6374613456,72%1224,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91333,9769613250,00%1149,74
UDES 0381045,8354313037,69%900,24
FV4004 Conway91432,2860612944,19%1116,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101885,5276212853,13%1637,68
FV2078876,8562312746,46%867,11
M26 Pershing8744,7752312635,71%651,24
IS-27682,8952612444,35%684,99
Type 586325,9731112437,90%332,81
G.W. Tiger91144,3856712339,84%934,71
T28 Prototype8998,8260512245,90%896,07
T-1506418,1845511851,69%574,48
T-34-85M 6802,7556611844,92%1231,74
T-46387,5915511747,86%176,36
AT 25265,1920711643,97%419,57
M5 Stuart434,9017311552,17%111,67
T26E3 Eagle 7 7880,9165511558,26%1200,58
M24 Chaffee5176,4225611346,90%375,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81108,0760811343,36%985,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007675,6753511247,32%908,36
113101639,6468511145,95%1229,95
StuG IV 5337,7637411152,25%771,51
T328740,9855410941,28%608,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 507649,4443110942,20%700,48
T-549774,5049610937,61%498,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7597,7144010945,87%704,02
AMX 13 757390,2651710849,07%631,16
Valentine II 4153,6030010840,74%270,64
T92 HMC101281,8561510652,83%1114,56
TS-5 81174,1067110642,45%1042,84
KV-37712,3556310551,43%823,15
FV3046341,2534310541,90%382,06
Object 25791442,9069410540,95%1158,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3106,0319510453,85%385,01
P.44 Pantera8996,5056910244,12%1013,38
VK 16.02 Leopard575,1319410146,53%79,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10894,6860010042,00%852,44
GSOR 1008 81304,387069852,04%1286,77
Char Futur 4 91484,917199850,00%1144,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4104,591539744,33%48,14
TVP T 50/51101600,786099738,14%1180,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs454,211879749,48%92,42
Durchbruchswagen 2494,931509741,24%21,59
M127688,195579647,92%809,96
M22 Locust 3146,362699644,79%380,22
ELC EVEN 90 8442,515249644,79%658,89
VK 28.016179,202689540,00%222,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81297,335989442,55%1136,09
Sherman VC Firefly 6762,166139457,45%1332,29
Caernarvon8849,555519231,52%692,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91285,826669246,74%1191,65
AMX 12 t6163,652909240,22%159,14
Covenanter584,601509244,57%47,21
M66305,052619149,45%284,77
Panther7642,975319146,15%828,87
T25 Pilot Number 1 8880,106279140,66%887,84
Crusader6149,572078944,94%207,96
Alecto4129,661468942,70%108,12
AT 77726,725098941,57%726,71
LT-432 8733,305948942,70%1177,87
TVP VTU Koncept8526,395408852,27%558,40
T9591619,057588851,14%1305,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 239,091608856,82%149,40
Caernarvon Action X 8915,727298751,72%1020,51
SU-100M17799,095408643,02%917,49
Object 43091132,095718632,56%789,65
SU-86483,734058543,53%542,30
AMX AC mle. 467584,234378440,48%559,18
T-127 3165,322918448,81%455,00
Black Prince7775,316508356,63%1017,49
WZ-1317315,244858346,99%436,96
T110E3101580,146148339,76%873,11
T-28460,331208250,00%96,26
T207704,745638250,00%934,65
AMX 13 F3 AM6437,374238250,00%536,92
M4 Improved 5347,684478258,54%842,15
SU-85B4154,141518141,98%142,41
Object 70591572,608318159,26%1574,97
B14123,961937953,16%204,28
Type 59 8797,056037839,74%756,51
Object 26391321,476437850,00%1009,73
Tiger (P)7716,005507749,35%756,42
T2 Medium Tank275,431937660,53%314,19
Excalibur 6808,626157655,26%1348,86
Super Conqueror101900,897717450,00%1360,37
Sturer Emil7642,634497342,47%738,86
Kunze Panzer 91107,366267349,32%865,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 8999,336887349,32%948,11
Strv 746549,994697245,83%824,05
M3 Lee4162,781677250,00%411,01
Centurion Mk. I8695,385667248,61%730,88
ARL V396396,613707243,06%493,83
Charioteer8763,224737238,89%543,60
Škoda T 256555,685227157,75%1013,95
Bishop5310,863427147,89%546,36
ISU-152K 8858,555707147,89%713,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91404,196237048,57%1123,62
Object 140101786,807326947,83%1435,89
T2881276,007316755,22%1391,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8912,126036746,27%868,04
E 75 TS 81226,677076746,27%1308,12
1108842,536086650,00%835,88
AMX 13 105101142,836116642,42%1270,39
Ares 758714,425816637,88%548,37
Churchill I5271,252826536,92%301,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6434,224336541,54%620,73
T 55A 91615,987326541,54%1541,90
A-20558,632016451,56%123,32
IS-4101576,736716442,19%1054,59
IS-6 81185,977346446,88%1261,19
E 759730,454976429,69%366,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7636,525226358,73%852,92
M46 Patton9765,295076333,33%427,32
AMX 40480,351656246,77%96,54
BDR G1 B5280,792436227,42%298,01
P.43 bis6543,744596147,54%843,58
Manticore101119,668316154,10%1332,72
Charioteer Nomad 8799,785956055,00%745,15
SU-85I 5707,885765952,54%1505,16
Turán III prototípus 5519,294665954,24%1289,52
M2 Medium Tank386,051305844,83%95,39
M8A14120,341515844,83%79,09
UDES 14 Alt 581120,216095747,37%1265,30
Comet7534,255445749,12%739,01
AT 86632,025505752,63%1121,94
Panther II8825,216585655,36%990,31
T95E2 8915,205435626,79%935,96
T26E5 8823,716795655,36%850,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,001205545,45%74,22
SU-263159,422205543,64%261,08
VK 100.01 (P)8940,496465545,45%889,64
Object 277101796,517225547,27%1341,51
STG Guard 8855,095945545,45%773,06
Leo7646,655225446,30%866,30
53TP Markowskiego81151,377145455,56%1267,04
M5A1 Stuart4104,631735446,30%144,06
T56 GMC378,301315451,85%96,43
Birch Gun4150,541965451,85%406,28
FV217 Badger101485,356065438,89%794,82
Hummel6433,813845341,51%470,66
T-28E with F-30 4558,516125360,38%1598,01
AMX 13 57 7669,966955354,72%1333,80
Strv 103-091276,175695238,46%838,65
M446632,585355253,85%971,44
Prototipo Standard B9887,925375143,14%544,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza9864,655685139,22%511,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4251,552075162,75%789,96
Dicker Max 6550,754915160,78%941,10
Somua SM 81059,256065139,22%821,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E334,961175040,00%8,67
AMX M4 mle. 457864,686435062,00%1158,38
M-IV-Y 81044,966565050,00%1098,24
Panther/M10 7694,765475046,00%872,81
AMX 50 B101171,575444932,65%588,63
T-50-2 6184,764114957,14%386,22
BT-7 artillery 3164,102664948,98%497,45
M10391271,026344841,67%1019,33
Nashorn6576,484604847,92%812,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,341394746,81%189,13
Chi-To SP7868,365574742,55%761,48
T21693,001984731,91%0,00
AMX 65 t8707,664324727,66%500,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII102166,407714748,94%1634,08
T1 Cunningham125,24844650,00%76,03
Vz. 44-171018,286634647,83%1209,84
WZ-131G FT6557,634084643,48%788,14
BT-7459,671504540,00%12,65
Strv m/425463,934904555,56%1315,82
Marder II3122,601434548,89%193,89
VK 30.01 (P)6664,445564548,89%1060,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101438,565294535,56%732,70
Challenger7939,935974548,89%1265,01
Turtle Mk. I 81094,936994562,22%1029,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101435,705664438,64%858,09
AMX 30 1er prototype9920,985134434,09%551,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7463,735284450,00%740,01
AC 1 Sentinel 4254,363534450,00%716,70
Bretagne Panther 6553,345114452,27%819,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191040,865474337,21%708,44
Jagdtiger91137,075584339,53%677,11
43 M. Toldi III 3116,441954337,21%315,37
Emil I8861,906444254,76%867,31
Churchill VII6549,295344156,10%913,14
Valentine AT4113,371574148,78%130,68
KV-220-2 5775,207984160,98%1521,65
MS-1116,93694052,50%99,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6665,436264070,00%1410,92
T3 HMC268,451044040,00%37,69
VK 30.02 (M)6632,134994047,50%1024,07
Caliban 8762,155914047,50%650,34
T7 Combat Car 228,681204057,50%181,38
T92 8355,084854045,00%418,18
45TP Habicha71118,216863946,15%1549,02
AMX AC mle. 488682,725193948,72%573,66
Bisonte C45 81077,217173948,72%1057,58
ARL 446500,245033860,53%863,72
AMX M4 mle. 5191004,826213842,11%593,83
AT 15A 7747,355963754,05%927,98
Type 4 Ju-To7817,196943663,89%997,17
Bofors Tornvagn 8746,195713647,22%611,34
M53/M559736,635143542,86%465,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68653,606773537,14%943,40
Object 705A101685,067463554,29%1195,22
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8812,516453551,43%791,06
Ikv 1035231,713233447,06%376,10
SU-1018737,005413447,06%641,71
IS-M8588,216183461,76%604,36
SU-76M4123,481403345,45%134,20
A-447731,365623348,48%968,27
STA-2 8861,186023345,45%891,46
XM66F 8777,565823246,88%590,01
T-29 3300,313983253,13%1065,05
Type 62 7678,656783145,16%1332,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III344,23813148,39%67,23
ST-I91344,106923141,94%1083,48
VK 30.01 (D)6572,874793141,94%913,35
Light Mk. VIC 254,131803148,39%106,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481129,105993043,33%991,16
O-I Experimental5365,303963053,33%544,72
T-34 shielded 5398,804463046,67%909,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8600,875813053,33%560,62
Sexton II3129,901412951,72%411,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5475,144112951,72%1176,58
K-91-PT 91095,285272931,03%682,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4368,384572944,83%829,88
M3 Stuart328,611282842,86%31,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5397,183942853,57%939,24
DS PZInż5568,434402846,43%1143,03
SU-76G FT4339,893072842,86%606,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8642,544802832,14%944,06
XM57 8985,075722835,71%623,98
UDES 169735,445452748,15%479,02
Wespe385,741172751,85%176,73
Type 4 Chi-To6516,084462646,15%818,48
P.43 ter7552,544872653,85%682,55
Type 5 Ke-Ho4230,502702646,15%537,26
G.W. E 100101015,655472642,31%665,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474231,652442630,77%575,75
Object 274a 81011,545352623,08%965,80
AE Phase I 91345,857942657,69%1274,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7603,526002564,00%924,60
FCM 36 Pak 40 3365,924722560,00%1094,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101153,604922528,00%486,42
Type 5 Heavy101206,566232540,00%568,54
SU-14-28953,726392556,00%943,36
M-II-Y7853,526112544,00%870,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8701,325092532,00%976,51
Škoda T 56 8793,684542520,00%433,26
TNH 105/10008647,885252441,67%475,62
T-26257,58912445,83%67,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6399,044722441,67%724,44
Panzer 58 Mutz 8777,255482437,50%714,62
Carro d'assalto P.887862,096652360,87%1167,99
M40/M438966,576812356,52%1028,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu6600,875562360,87%808,15
Object 703 Version II 8691,356222347,83%519,49
MTLS-1G14 3263,963812347,83%958,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5522,785452347,83%1153,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8485,875032347,83%345,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691030,185662236,36%630,95
Type 5781235,738392259,09%1490,47
A-436387,053912240,91%493,60
Object 4168582,864372231,82%391,29
T-103 81087,955442236,36%898,60
LHMTV8292,684302240,91%237,36
M54 Renegade 81007,096692259,09%1023,97
Pz.Kpfw. II259,001072138,10%0,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505260,432572133,33%305,65
Marder 38T4150,291502142,86%134,94
Object 268 Version 4101872,816732147,62%1239,58
Pawlack Tank6441,814512157,14%579,75
T-45 2115,242492142,86%354,15
WZ-114 91182,766752147,62%968,88
D23127,452082075,00%511,41
Emil II91504,958312065,00%1456,34
T-34-2G FT7620,154052030,00%562,82
HWK 128559,355962045,00%853,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5364,305052075,00%936,35
Type 98 Ke-Ni365,321441947,37%65,28
CS-447867,376261957,89%1178,88
Black Prince II 7571,955931942,11%509,36
M2 Light255,391521850,00%89,05
Achilles6802,615521850,00%1406,96
Object 430U101483,006121844,44%998,30
A46 6421,893831838,89%921,09
M4A1 FL 10 6510,444341833,33%555,28
Lago4298,414241752,94%946,87
Hotchkiss H352183,413191747,06%767,72
Sav m/434217,122621741,18%347,43
Panhard AMD 178B6239,592841735,29%347,45
Vz. 68 Squall 8379,063761717,65%368,60
TOG II* 6517,244961752,94%709,57
VK 75.01 (K) 8814,766181752,94%728,31
40TP Habicha6301,314241662,50%503,02
CS-538510,564071625,00%348,86
AMX 383107,752591643,75%136,49
Cruiser Mk. III398,631171631,25%210,88
KV-137453,944221631,25%458,40
M48A5 Patton101163,635161631,25%599,07
MT-256213,253661643,75%408,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5309,194151656,25%790,42
TS-54 8777,316621631,25%552,67
Cruiser Mk. IV479,73921533,33%0,94
BZ-1668860,135371540,00%628,75
Tiger-Maus 9729,876351553,33%457,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6386,274701553,33%947,84
Stridsyxa 81058,607771566,67%979,50
Leichttraktor1130,142301471,43%677,15
Lorraine 39L AM3202,292941457,14%625,81
M415430,644051450,00%636,83
T404256,142231435,71%390,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,642351450,00%92,52
BZ-75101153,006801442,86%582,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 9888,144451435,71%355,65
UDES 03 Alt 3 91031,295241428,57%570,73
Type 63 8698,215721442,86%493,58
SU-18231,38871353,85%135,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,381161338,46%55,72
KV-1 shielded 5656,466651346,15%1122,71
ISU-122-2 8674,154801338,46%354,80
Valiant 5478,384781346,15%878,84
VK 45.03 7565,006181369,23%688,73
FV226 Contradictious 81115,386511338,46%858,55
D1227,751011250,00%85,92
25TP KSUST II5352,834181258,33%750,35
Somua SAu 404178,752851250,00%340,43
LTG7585,004161216,67%1054,29
Type 95 Ha-Go265,641091154,55%152,80
M4A1 Sherman5441,454881154,55%1178,22
M7 Priest3154,091241145,45%251,40
M374201,641761145,45%520,38
FV215b 101102,275851136,36%528,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5416,913881136,36%806,02
IS-2 shielded 7634,824661136,36%521,25
Ares 859594,736401145,45%312,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,501361050,00%308,36
BT-2230,50961030,00%0,90
AT-1279,10951050,00%129,10
WZ-132A9585,505301040,00%510,18
Mitsu 1085299,404491070,00%531,71
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8859,705441040,00%710,88
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91243,106911040,00%776,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,89248955,56%361,54
Škoda T 245296,33274933,33%562,05
Ikv 723161,56264944,44%288,23
B.U.G.I.6493,11466955,56%744,38
Archer5514,89404955,56%1137,96
Chieftain/T95 8376,11466944,44%240,21
Panhard EBR 9091080,00953955,56%1904,74
DZT-159 9743,78691966,67%610,10
Fantôme 9827,89507944,44%520,72
Renault FT17,131680,00%0,00
P.435354,00423875,00%986,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B253,50117850,00%79,78
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5468,00372862,50%935,35
60G FT5384,00358850,00%678,26
VK 20.01 (D)4222,50320850,00%575,57
L-60 294,50245850,00%388,37
Object 260 101256,25667837,50%602,68
Panzerjäger I248,4375728,57%0,40
WZ-111 model 5A101212,86884771,43%953,98
Ho-Ri 28754,43584742,86%600,40
M3G FT3225,71202728,57%461,52
Type 95 Ji-Ro6419,43387742,86%506,99
S35 CA5328,00319742,86%484,83
SU-122A5187,43194728,57%144,15
Hotchkiss EBR7954,43809757,14%2654,48
Object 752 9560,43610757,14%333,94
Strv m/40L3189,17301650,00%520,16
T1 HMC2106,83126650,00%475,94
T-5050,005360,00%0,00
M-V-Y101249,50963683,33%856,16
SU-2-122 5177,67224633,33%92,99
M4-85 5554,50402633,33%921,34
Object 283 9121,17437650,00%125,77
LTP 3125,83232650,00%440,50
14TP4320,40376560,00%1152,86
Valentine3423,60391540,00%1653,69
Renault UE 573110,00146540,00%82,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21,4072580,00%262,73
GSOR the TANK 9575,6031250,00%219,74
Windhund 8892,60524540,00%674,06
Pz.Sfl. IC 4227,20290540,00%464,64
HWK 30 8206,60371520,00%45,53
MKA 2231,00452560,00%1007,00
Sexton I 3150,60182520,00%225,70
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81038,60886580,00%1327,55
Großtraktor - Krupp 3160,60180520,00%304,70
KR-1111361,80984560,00%814,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,25173450,00%258,16
Kolohousenka1123,75162425,00%394,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II241,00101475,00%261,00
LT vz. 38343,25161450,00%114,92
Renault NC-31129,2552425,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2139,00108425,00%841,94
Pz.Kpfw. I275,25119450,00%174,70
Taschenratte112432,25846450,00%1295,53
Strv fm/21174,00299366,67%366,93
Strv m/38263,67152366,67%238,02
P26/404327,335243100,00%1000,30
10TP3208,6715130,00%572,27
Type 97 Te-Ke 260,33117366,67%271,99
T-26G FT250,3385333,33%0,00
Patton the Tank 9890,67702366,67%950,13
SU-76I 3664,00696366,67%1727,96
Tetrarch 259,67151366,67%258,15
GSOR 1010 FB 8361,00357333,33%90,02
LT vz. 352111,003662100,00%555,24
Renault Otsu116,0093250,00%70,89
Renault FT 75 BS2177,5019320,00%1060,92
Type 1 Chi-He4384,504012100,00%1212,36
Type 95 Heavy4308,00288250,00%869,29
Cruiser Mk. I1108,5016620,00%314,48
Renault FT AC225,00136250,00%76,03
AMR 35 2332,505122100,00%1951,94
Matilda Black Prince 5589,007982100,00%1564,87
GSR 3301 Setter7361,50433250,00%648,24
OCP Peacekeeper 9664,00571250,00%360,22
Fiat 300010,001461100,00%261,00
M14/4120,004710,00%0,00
ST vz. 39466,008410,00%0,00
M15/4230,006610,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422195,004401100,00%937,02
Type 91 Heavy368,002121100,00%261,00
SU-540,001981100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,002310,00%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5274,0021210,00%245,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5148,0022810,00%125,17
KV-1SA 50,0016710,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3214,0022110,00%312,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2017-07-08