tatarva4

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles688741849298
Ø Tier6,927,567,317,13
Victories3413049,55%738,89%2142,86%14147,32%
Defeats3371848,96%1161,11%2755,10%15050,34%
Draws10261,49%00,00%12,04%72,35%
Battles survived1874127,21%633,33%1428,57%8227,52%
Tanks destroyed517810,75110,61290,592220,74
Destruction ratio1,030,920,831,03
Tanks spotted625930,91160,89300,612600,87
Damage dealt778,07945,50826,31855,49
Capture points932121,3500,001002,043601,21
Defense points290460,42251,39250,511280,43
Experience492,88611,33530,45581,99
WN7921,96816,35705,30897,66
WN81035,54974,53867,271047,21
Total
Battles68874
Ø Tier6,92
Victories3413049,55%
Defeats3371848,96%
Draws10261,49%
Battles survived1874127,21%
Tanks destroyed517810,75
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted625930,91
Damage dealt778,07
Capture points932121,35
Defense points290460,42
Experience492,88
WN7921,96
WN81035,54
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier7,56
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed110,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt945,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,39
Experience611,33
WN7816,35
WN8974,53
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier7,31
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2755,10%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed290,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted300,61
Damage dealt826,31
Capture points1002,04
Defense points250,51
Experience530,45
WN7705,30
WN8867,27
Past 30 days
Battles298
Ø Tier7,13
Victories14147,32%
Defeats15050,34%
Draws72,35%
Battles survived8227,52%
Tanks destroyed2220,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2600,87
Damage dealt855,49
Capture points3601,21
Defense points1280,43
Experience581,99
WN7897,66
WN81047,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt786,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt786,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt232,270,000,000,00
Capture points151,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt232,27
Capture points151,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories823,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,210,000,000,00
Capture points341,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points772,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience288,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories823,53%
Defeats2676,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived617,65%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted381,12
Damage dealt645,21
Capture points341,00
Defense points772,26
Experience288,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3748,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3140,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,170,000,000,00
Capture points3614,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2002,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience608,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3850,00%
Defeats3748,68%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived3140,79%
Tanks destroyed440,58
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted490,64
Damage dealt957,17
Capture points3614,75
Defense points2002,63
Experience608,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt356,700,000,000,00
Capture points402,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience489,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1470,00%
Defeats630,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1260,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted80,40
Damage dealt356,70
Capture points402,00
Defense points60,30
Experience489,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591192,89514455648,90%1128,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4472,28420229755,46%1448,59
WZ-111 8913,00562205048,49%958,63
KV-15526,68477196653,10%1163,87
IS-381221,49711177251,52%1500,98
M18 Hellcat6644,45404156550,10%1106,78
Lorraine 40 t 8996,65540150248,00%1087,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81100,52508136549,30%1006,52
KV-856643,98462136350,55%1087,31
T78 6775,13493101448,22%1083,03
Char Futur 4 91302,2761698248,17%1047,96
AMX 13 909640,4256090947,63%836,83
T675470,7032590249,89%1024,88
M46 Patton91190,5265988748,37%1170,68
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6520,0741685354,51%982,09
T-54 first prototype 8818,1055284947,11%959,24
IS7739,9543571849,30%977,98
Cromwell6585,2854970751,91%1199,61
T297880,4248970151,93%1055,22
M415871,7830368345,39%1574,62
Tiger I71003,3165268054,12%1381,83
T-34-3 8877,5551258843,88%878,74
T-549996,8360858548,21%916,95
T207606,7137756854,58%874,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 8876,3258654248,34%991,77
SU-1006722,3944553150,47%1271,71
T25 AT7736,9331652345,12%950,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191230,0665151849,03%1151,27
50TP prototyp 8906,0755847648,53%864,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7790,0661946750,75%1285,40
AMX 12 t6398,1936246550,32%1020,14
T25/27723,1335646044,57%957,73
T28 Prototype81126,7359044048,64%1225,22
E 5091146,6961643150,35%1007,42
FV3046504,4632640350,62%850,68
T3 HMC2219,2832339955,89%1090,12
T-103 81009,8756439148,08%978,08
T54E191152,0359638947,30%960,49
T3281093,0770637849,47%1230,39
T26E5 8743,0859137250,81%753,89
M10 Wolverine5307,4322636148,48%559,37
MT-256258,6150235651,40%647,66
SU-86669,0643734946,99%903,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6690,4352034852,30%1103,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91007,2859834744,67%883,39
M26 Pershing8846,6845034646,24%1040,66
M40/M4381017,1849833142,90%1062,13
WZ-1209948,5760132452,16%874,04
M10391192,0265532243,79%983,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101376,5663232141,74%1019,75
Charioteer8872,2943531945,14%788,58
AMX 50 10081273,5969230648,37%1545,91
T110E4101545,7259830244,04%1009,59
T-448874,5867429855,37%1194,71
ISU-15281155,8761829846,98%1122,28
T3091254,5062029652,70%1083,98
Comet7791,9768829252,05%1349,54
WZ-1317481,0151628646,50%851,73
STA-18812,2360128549,47%992,39
O-I6765,8842928552,98%1332,84
Panther II8922,7064327950,90%1178,46
M48A5 Patton101345,6264027642,75%943,54
Super Hellcat 7687,5945327550,18%900,03
M1271052,6854527151,66%1513,05
AMX 50 12091257,0465126947,21%1087,59
Type 586590,1854626548,68%1166,71
SU-85B4462,7046526562,26%1487,97
M36 Jackson6445,8827126451,89%645,68
Emil I81020,4153726149,04%1009,61
KV-137617,7256026050,38%973,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3262,5732626047,31%1273,18
T28 Concept 7714,0252425048,80%888,65
Crusader6437,3752524757,49%1607,57
Object 70491559,5862124344,86%1124,29
Centurion Mk. I8819,1768923953,56%1057,55
T-46397,8115023747,68%233,63
AMX AC mle. 4881107,9967323652,97%1285,79
Tortoise91160,0759022649,56%832,64
VK 30.02 (D)7690,0163722556,00%1132,92
Leopard Prototyp A9887,2742222437,50%562,74
AT 1581076,0966622245,50%1068,84
KV-48983,3663722144,80%1057,62
M10 RBFM 5468,4439621850,46%866,46
T-1091049,7763321747,93%927,08
T-34-28768,9764621647,22%922,68
M5 Stuart489,7521621549,30%89,41
IS-6 B 8847,2053921454,21%820,72
Caernarvon8748,4147521242,45%661,80
T-50-2 6338,7642120947,37%769,12
ELC EVEN 90 8458,0748520140,80%696,46
AMX 13 757414,2734419948,74%741,40
T698818,6862519645,41%961,56
Tiger II8961,4668419055,79%1078,90
M66448,3229218942,86%488,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4353,0444618752,41%875,48
Panther7627,8157518551,35%881,80
E 7591155,7760718551,89%991,06
Challenger7695,0137118543,78%784,01
SU-1018870,2043818043,33%791,22
122 TM 8873,5852618043,33%744,38
AMX 50 Foch91149,6853217844,38%818,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9983,8045717845,51%641,58
Jagdpanther7849,7338617748,02%1050,24
SU-1527777,5757517652,84%1113,59
Indien-Panzer8968,6164117445,98%1239,49
AC 4 Experimental 6521,9738917454,60%899,80
T-34-856658,7347817353,76%1293,57
T-50599,4229417247,09%132,40
M4A1 Sherman5278,6523716743,71%544,86
AMX AC mle. 467719,8953416750,30%923,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8517,3059616551,52%832,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5137,2628116449,39%263,66
Chrysler K GF 8836,3356116347,24%784,04
O-I Experimental5777,5044515753,50%1817,08
Sturer Emil7726,8049015541,29%865,25
Škoda T 245439,4031715349,67%1291,08
M4A1 FL 10 6605,2846914951,68%930,00
M7 Priest3320,6419614851,35%964,94
T-62A101221,0562614540,69%908,56
AMX M4 mle. 457954,8265014452,08%1350,84
ARL 446691,4853214349,65%1212,72
Light Mk. VIC 2119,0228614351,75%560,53
O-Ni7751,7544713952,52%898,08
Conqueror91099,1950013839,13%735,36
T-34 shielded 5352,6439213652,21%797,34
T404201,4919313455,22%400,50
Ares 7581005,8456713444,78%1044,48
AT 86584,8854813253,03%1026,07
T-34-17774,3669713053,85%1254,90
Object 252U 8892,8850713039,23%690,12
VK 36.01 (H)6595,2551712649,21%1001,75
T1E6 2159,6936112660,32%802,95
Type 4 Chi-To6591,2654512548,00%1099,87
ST-I91285,2460312545,60%1106,62
T71 DA7602,7359512445,97%1119,66
T499447,8543012439,52%350,61
M24 Chaffee5232,4630512251,64%624,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007582,0548512045,00%755,26
Škoda T 256508,3736411946,22%869,46
Sherman III5356,1931811861,86%1006,25
KV-26609,3939411446,49%899,97
A-447698,9148411452,63%1090,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6612,1132811251,79%1036,39
Jagdpanzer IV6696,3935611153,15%1274,40
Sherman Firefly6526,1433511145,95%941,94
AT 77915,4569911053,64%1229,64
SU-855534,2742810846,30%1289,33
T-284206,3119810653,77%520,17
O-Ho8763,5152510639,62%615,89
UDES 14 Alt 58786,6147410646,23%777,84
Strv 746481,9332710541,90%738,86
T-437711,3763310457,69%1201,50
SU-100M17734,2749610353,40%918,62
AC 1 Sentinel 4221,9734710350,49%690,18
WZ-131G FT6585,2836310251,96%940,49
ARL V396570,3445910248,04%1031,09
Strv m/425380,0730810157,43%1074,59
SU-130PM 8976,2660910149,50%835,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4286,9242910048,00%960,19
SU-263419,333579662,50%1377,29
KV-1S6501,735129650,00%814,70
IS-M8828,445209650,00%804,23
Nashorn6526,764389547,37%808,05
Churchill VII6549,873919451,06%913,46
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5310,983849447,87%922,79
Jagdpanther II8707,534349344,09%541,16
A-436498,983579348,39%890,15
StuG III Ausf. G5536,343289252,17%1326,39
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8458,744349253,26%690,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5459,143769246,74%951,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,381339149,45%113,27
SMV CC-567927,205929157,14%1276,15
P.44 Pantera8786,265039051,11%839,55
Type T-345275,083939053,33%686,68
Centurion Action X101323,874668946,07%943,69
Hotchkiss EBR7369,113948844,32%619,70
T-116 3256,652908853,41%1077,64
Black Prince7594,744668749,43%636,33
M374213,761448747,13%581,13
Ikv 1035292,982448550,59%565,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7346,514168547,06%497,95
T-345317,652858346,99%714,08
CS-52 LIS 8859,316058050,00%898,70
P.43 bis6554,864407949,37%880,33
AMX 404144,342077954,43%442,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,133377944,30%536,10
AMX ELC bis5240,913167753,25%714,22
AT 25393,464537656,58%949,67
MTLS-1G14 3283,124177653,95%1337,88
Škoda T 509842,795227546,67%621,25
Object 25791214,006617445,95%1051,04
P.43 ter7656,734377352,05%907,57
SU-54639,494347354,79%1804,86
BDR G1 B5502,694777250,00%971,19
T216325,864947150,70%838,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191223,336057038,57%776,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3343,004906761,19%1718,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7594,554026651,52%716,25
KV-37909,956576650,00%1217,44
Object 4168507,744246643,94%395,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,201406546,15%306,67
Lago4289,522936451,56%901,57
M3 Lee4202,031836446,88%574,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5378,394116446,88%991,87
60G FT5393,174046453,13%828,92
BZ-587745,894946459,38%911,68
AE Phase I 91035,306636459,38%872,30
59-166216,105186360,32%535,14
M3G FT3209,602096358,73%622,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507688,034396251,61%735,82
UDES 038532,563626145,90%381,34
Renault G15363,083876137,70%833,86
FV1066 Senlac 8412,184266144,26%567,22
Leo7438,874756048,33%522,35
AMX 50 B101340,106086048,33%863,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,641815952,54%113,91
VK 28.016295,883065938,98%671,35
T-1506533,764945945,76%737,78
LTG7453,374865947,46%813,01
LTP 3198,263325856,90%926,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5310,913925549,09%729,26
Carro d'assalto P.887850,096735558,18%1185,83
BT-7 artillery 3314,093615543,64%1151,40
M75256,573905440,74%721,78
VK 100.01 (P)8786,155095448,15%738,44
StuG IV 5398,072785453,70%939,20
T-29 3213,401975333,96%524,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4263,384575265,38%1125,84
Bishop5423,083935149,02%896,00
T376481,085885154,90%1306,92
FV224 Chopper7893,374925139,22%849,07
GSR 3301 Setter7164,802855141,18%102,09
B14226,243425054,00%559,63
AMX 65 t8765,064935054,00%746,41
M15/423271,503894858,33%887,61
Churchill I5351,152954847,92%605,21
T110E5101211,965714746,81%765,44
Toro 91090,156644746,81%824,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B2196,003684652,17%852,16
Covenanter5259,184284548,89%831,71
SARL 424251,893294548,89%725,64
Sav m/434249,573464254,76%611,97
P.435355,603584052,50%894,52
14TP4172,352204047,50%441,35
Grant4295,672563953,85%965,80
AMX 38390,411653946,15%90,21
Matilda4315,003163759,46%924,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8665,976043745,95%1019,17
S35 CA5549,735273764,86%1382,01
T1 Heavy5661,614363663,89%1537,12
T56 GMC3133,251683652,78%302,62
M22 Locust 3380,754903669,44%1682,57
Panhard AMD 178B6450,263283531,43%1228,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6342,094203554,29%817,94
Alecto4254,792863438,24%481,32
Marder 38T4437,624313441,18%1123,29
T-34 with L-11 4391,824393455,88%1464,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3317,095203458,82%1467,39
43 M. Toldi III 3111,091993464,71%539,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4181,213193348,48%325,00
Škoda T 177341,454923348,48%554,04
SU-76G FT4364,483303354,55%763,65
M8A14376,764053360,61%1178,52
Object 43091134,765443345,45%879,43
Patton the Tank 9944,824653336,36%750,22
AMX 30 B10857,415353246,88%498,99
Ares 859746,594453237,50%386,02
MKA 2338,844023262,50%1441,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6571,903713141,94%734,52
Semovente M415450,613333151,61%892,54
T57 Heavy101043,294193135,48%465,27
M2 Medium Tank3106,451442944,83%179,10
Pz.Sfl. IC 4387,793702951,72%1088,85
45TP Habicha7819,215232857,14%1077,25
Type 95 Heavy4294,962542839,29%813,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 548924,894462733,33%720,22
Birch Gun4193,672992755,56%669,92
Pawlack Tank6658,414192748,15%907,90
T1 Cunningham1113,542852661,54%679,21
Type 619719,003102626,92%361,62
T-26271,421072646,15%145,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,193432638,46%649,86
KV-1SA 5501,155432669,23%1047,10
Type 1 Chi-He4242,643632556,00%697,37
IS-710981,504732437,50%479,71
Somua SAu 404276,083342445,83%603,18
ST vz. 394371,653642343,48%1189,27
Hotchkiss H352141,782282352,17%603,56
TVP VTU Koncept8464,783212334,78%301,04
Marder II3195,172642343,48%450,25
T7 Combat Car 290,652112343,48%263,45
T1 HMC253,41982245,45%94,86
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505444,683252254,55%895,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,912132236,36%91,14
Cruiser Mk. III3147,912912236,36%546,99
MS-1177,861612157,14%305,46
M-II-Y7914,905632152,38%1146,58
Emil II91122,755182050,00%872,74
Maus101198,405582035,00%573,82
Loyd Gun Carriage2127,752202060,00%907,53
M3 Stuart390,111921968,42%357,08
B.U.G.I.6870,264981952,63%1475,37
7TP2214,673371888,89%962,71
Valentine AT4295,283411850,00%805,37
121B 101229,394041822,22%731,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3233,824011747,06%917,17
Fantôme 91110,246321752,94%1051,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,942251643,75%611,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III3190,691611618,75%613,03
M5A1 Stuart4156,813671656,25%451,78
T-45 2314,504081656,25%1664,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3198,333401553,33%622,43
GSOR the TANK 91070,336341553,33%938,97
Black Prince II 7645,533811520,00%532,44
Chi-Go 7830,936971566,67%1020,12
P26/404240,713921457,14%606,30
Pz.Kpfw. II277,361121435,71%60,04
Type 98 Ke-Ni3176,502711435,71%527,03
Sexton II3203,363051471,43%896,74
DS PZInż5319,793661457,14%632,28
SU-76M4218,572701457,14%560,32
Object 140101225,075781442,86%791,07
LT vz. 383225,852931361,54%1036,96
Stuart I-IV3166,692241361,54%647,92
Type 4 Heavy9349,005231361,54%245,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2255,853641338,46%1250,61
FV217 Badger101359,384721338,46%693,88
VK 30.01 (P)6554,003651225,00%740,77
AEC Armoured Car5450,332861241,67%834,36
Tiger-Maus 91091,333711216,67%574,21
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6528,333471233,33%611,93
L6/402192,825101172,73%824,29
M14/412106,363041154,55%256,70
Type 91 Heavy3121,181661145,45%209,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5191,822941136,36%161,82
AMX ELC 901 6273,274071145,45%555,13
Strv m/40L3133,603431070,00%483,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,102471070,00%526,71
Renault UE 573255,302571030,00%679,10
Somua S353301,404901070,00%1054,30
L-60 2124,603571070,00%714,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,89278955,56%488,80
Leichttraktor157,6791933,33%12,85
Panzerjäger I2132,11201944,44%317,99
Pz.Kpfw. 558923,56558944,44%620,86
D23168,63248825,00%472,94
M22104,25142837,50%247,73
Renault Otsu176,38249862,50%273,91
Pvlvv fm/422150,75277850,00%512,24
SU-182254,63228850,00%1608,03
Waffenträger auf E 100101360,50301812,50%638,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,8694728,57%87,95
4TP165,57215771,43%321,46
FCM 36275,14221771,43%341,06
Strv fm/211159,17310650,00%799,85
Renault FT141,50106666,67%230,82
Ikv 723294,334886100,00%1053,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6476,33442650,00%563,36
E 50 Ausf. M10846,67440633,33%380,88
Renault R352181,17332666,67%836,12
AMR 35 2145,50181683,33%668,78
Valiant 5413,83492666,67%921,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,67383666,67%509,71
M2 Light2102,00186580,00%422,01
AT-12156,20308580,00%726,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2187,20239580,00%846,79
Pz.Kpfw. I2115,40268540,00%311,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5506,80564560,00%1320,28
Windhund 8654,80629580,00%607,98
Object 283 9417,0028750,00%95,98
Chi-Ni2283,25521475,00%1886,14
Renault NC-31163,00152450,00%160,38
T2 Medium Tank2156,50178475,00%905,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3409,00452450,00%1627,47
Matilda Black Prince 5402,00468425,00%882,94
Löwe 8614,00603450,00%501,21
LT vz. 352326,00325366,67%2340,98
Strv m/382132,33250333,33%399,84
BT-220,0037333,33%0,00
D1274,00272366,67%302,20
Panzerwagen 39 3292,67296333,33%1171,81
Renault FT AC2197,33277366,67%848,21
FV227 Conceiver8837,33384333,33%627,39
Kolohousenka1193,00259250,00%991,57
Fiat 30001177,50324250,00%810,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2252,005292100,00%1229,83
25TP KSUST II5344,50224250,00%664,64
CS-447228,505252100,00%286,94
CS-538514,0028020,00%324,08
CS-63101257,009762100,00%1008,18
CS-599319,0032720,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3513,0040820,00%1511,23

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-04-27