superlisak

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253780059
Ø Tier7,800,000,009,83
Victories1214047,84%00,00%00,00%3457,63%
Defeats1296751,10%00,00%00,00%2338,98%
Draws2711,07%00,00%00,00%23,39%
Battles survived693027,31%00,00%00,00%2440,68%
Tanks destroyed169110,6700,0000,00330,56
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,94
Tanks spotted174740,6900,0000,00200,34
Damage dealt946,790,000,001.413,41
Capture points204240,8000,0000,00150,25
Defense points117370,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience580,670,000,00740,46
WN7833,990,000,00819,44
WN8971,970,000,00985,97
Total
Battles25378
Ø Tier7,80
Victories1214047,84%
Defeats1296751,10%
Draws2711,07%
Battles survived693027,31%
Tanks destroyed169110,67
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted174740,69
Damage dealt946,79
Capture points204240,80
Defense points117370,46
Experience580,67
WN7833,99
WN8971,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,83
Victories3457,63%
Defeats2338,98%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived2440,68%
Tanks destroyed330,56
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted200,34
Damage dealt1.413,41
Capture points150,25
Defense points00,00
Experience740,46
WN7819,44
WN8985,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4048,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2833,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,010,000,000,00
Capture points240,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience633,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories4048,19%
Defeats4048,19%
Draws33,61%
Battles survived2833,73%
Tanks destroyed480,58
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted340,41
Damage dealt1.367,01
Capture points240,29
Defense points600,72
Experience633,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt808,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt808,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience568,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt293,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt293,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience249,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories6252,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5345,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4639,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,570,000,000,00
Capture points630,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories6252,99%
Defeats5345,30%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived4639,32%
Tanks destroyed520,44
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted750,64
Damage dealt772,57
Capture points630,54
Defense points940,80
Experience524,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories6052,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5547,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6153,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,630,000,000,00
Capture points1841,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1661,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience626,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories6052,17%
Defeats5547,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6153,04%
Tanks destroyed940,82
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted880,77
Damage dealt1.114,63
Capture points1841,60
Defense points1661,44
Experience626,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience275,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.177,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience275,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (226)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81063,82638227148,13%1196,98
M18 Hellcat6712,57549142153,34%1251,99
Jagdpanther II81253,6064973648,37%1302,50
T110E4101821,2064667643,05%1233,09
AMX 13 909664,9857162144,93%792,57
M10391451,2471256048,21%1381,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81051,1564141545,06%963,37
T698921,4666736750,68%1107,24
T54E191266,1968833949,85%1189,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591003,6555333444,01%817,33
Bisonte C45 81065,1073232550,46%994,83
T3091430,1660931946,71%1133,68
AMX 30 1er prototype9974,7356931843,08%735,50
Grille 15101342,4158129844,97%793,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91218,3656828745,30%865,72
T9591788,3972428650,35%1542,33
T57 Heavy101418,3858628237,23%866,45
Object 703 Version II 8983,0569028146,98%873,29
Tiger II8904,0761526848,13%926,88
Tortoise91188,4263826648,50%822,17
E 7591179,2068126250,00%974,54
Conqueror91159,6963925945,95%865,47
T3281010,3762725742,41%1022,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81232,3665125447,24%1274,12
AT 1581180,8472024252,48%1299,86
T2881202,9257123948,95%1210,46
T110E3101641,8560523240,52%1016,08
AMX 50 Foch91324,7168722850,00%1105,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9935,9354622542,67%725,87
T25/27766,8450121643,98%990,89
Škoda T 256547,1853021054,76%991,17
Lorraine 155 mle. 518947,2051621047,14%1020,62
T28 Prototype81022,0052620646,60%1009,70
T297951,3464018750,27%1142,50
Caernarvon8722,8460717948,60%662,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101506,2856317944,13%891,54
T675492,1940317851,12%1127,33
AMX 12 t6349,3852017549,14%792,09
Strv 103-091224,2159617244,19%854,68
M10 Wolverine5540,8240816043,13%1227,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507783,7850016048,75%962,45
T25 AT7718,5847015651,28%865,59
FV215b (183) 101161,6055815646,15%657,21
Char Futur 4 91210,6771014954,36%969,49
FV4004 Conway91028,1160314852,03%844,48
Tiger I7913,8458214745,58%1109,55
M-VI-Y91090,9968714145,39%852,45
AMX 13 10510804,7453813941,01%662,51
T110E5101171,3862513542,22%661,51
AMX AC mle. 467579,7546213050,00%681,96
Jagdpanther7935,1060812947,29%1243,65
AMX 13 757396,8457512946,51%613,67
Jagdtiger91350,4962312748,82%980,47
Sturer Emil7893,5355212740,94%1191,91
FV217 Badger101307,9465612551,20%810,36
ARL V396478,0238712446,77%734,13
T28 Concept 7862,4062212452,42%1184,50
AMX 30 B10869,2750612336,59%421,72
Black Prince7647,2050112138,02%596,12
M75271,9036612052,50%910,25
M8A14276,0929711953,78%643,18
FV38059965,9765911950,42%830,99
Super Hellcat 7608,7451011946,22%699,01
Škoda T 509957,1063911852,54%744,15
T71 DA7479,4963411856,78%911,70
T404405,3639211452,63%1091,76
AT 771049,1869111457,02%1356,07
AMX AC mle. 488849,3756411449,12%819,10
UDES 038807,5151011144,14%702,14
Emil I8912,1164510952,29%857,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101000,1054110838,89%554,71
AT 86541,5351310853,70%919,65
Nashorn6689,2752410749,53%1177,66
UDES 169927,2562210647,17%733,52
Charioteer8806,1153710541,90%638,50
FV4005 Stage II101115,2054710440,38%597,45
TNH T Vz. 5191145,2769210150,50%857,29
M66733,275399943,43%1082,34
Emil II91121,986769945,45%774,06
M127757,285809949,49%919,21
Panhard EBR 909502,185619842,86%517,59
UDES 14 Alt 58730,715769743,30%669,87
T1 Heavy5469,984719355,91%905,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8664,545399146,15%1060,98
M40/M438916,616198952,81%925,56
AMX 50 1209803,165478840,91%462,50
M5 Stuart489,092178743,68%36,28
AMX 50 Foch B101219,456078743,68%657,74
M46 Patton91096,726928650,00%865,25
Hotchkiss EBR7378,705768659,30%766,10
M-III-Y8795,276608654,65%790,73
Pz.Sfl. IVc5533,204728459,52%1342,21
TVP VTU Koncept8617,545588348,19%638,81
T56 GMC3139,291888247,56%311,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810801,835638245,12%519,30
T216262,324668250,00%561,19
M446649,704698141,98%976,27
Jagdpanzer IV6614,915227856,41%1110,42
Churchill VII6596,285717659,21%1062,63
Leo7681,566077553,33%982,93
AMX 65 t8947,516617549,33%1013,84
Ares 90101220,876737540,00%650,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6625,614277447,30%882,47
AMX M4 mle. 5191119,197277448,65%868,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68304,364707349,32%346,03
Vz. 44-17813,686817256,94%995,08
UDES 15/16101344,247027252,78%934,49
Pawlack Tank6724,456497161,97%1224,49
AMX M4 mle. 457801,595906944,93%892,94
Challenger7670,125216850,00%730,40
TNH 105/10008787,076536753,73%857,14
T92 HMC101106,876096752,24%886,74
M3 Lee4190,802736643,94%487,12
Ares 8591195,897726555,38%1004,11
Achilles6416,443806341,27%513,28
StuG III Ausf. G5510,844216248,39%1145,44
Ares 7581020,946716240,32%934,41
Type 62 7368,434796145,90%554,63
E 100101323,776706152,46%895,42
Vz. 55101253,005866035,00%584,75
Panhard AMD 178B6282,344575950,85%654,10
FSV Scheme A7518,805595952,54%662,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007577,715175848,28%687,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6595,074885550,91%985,32
Churchill I5452,894975451,85%936,34
M-II-Y7852,566995451,85%978,59
M-V-Y101298,896845347,17%788,36
GSR 3301 Setter7314,664485341,51%422,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7706,145255147,06%864,35
M26 Pershing8941,886905149,02%1014,35
M48A5 Patton101273,326075032,00%740,43
Hirschkäfer111325,726725048,00%680,69
Staghound Mk. III6378,064644951,02%542,05
Strv 746541,754854839,58%879,12
T207762,856834761,70%1108,21
VK 36.01 (H)6720,816454757,45%1326,61
AMX 50 10081123,256604443,18%1147,67
ARL 446733,955604351,16%1191,91
T2 Medium Tank2108,511624360,47%505,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7648,175644259,52%897,48
FV601 Saladin8480,485224242,86%319,84
M415420,903914052,50%640,33
M374233,212173943,59%635,75
M2 Medium Tank3107,641503951,28%256,64
FV2078818,855973938,46%752,18
LHMTV8354,924883743,24%384,47
Marder 38T4455,084653652,78%1316,53
Kranvagn101235,405613531,43%645,88
Alecto4296,573693548,57%742,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4338,244113464,71%973,56
S35 CA5314,353463444,12%470,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101367,715423426,47%672,07
T78 6640,185163450,00%800,95
M3 Stuart396,641473345,45%171,78
StuG IV 5448,304123357,58%1087,46
AT 25470,345403262,50%1245,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II2105,031633138,71%268,27
TVP T 50/51101005,065943135,48%540,87
Škoda T 245347,634033060,00%898,07
Crusader6336,374553056,67%923,92
Super Conqueror101172,875813036,67%574,43
Matilda4434,484702951,72%1425,30
T1 HMC2151,831262941,38%715,84
Ikv 1035502,484552958,62%1195,43
FV3046371,343452941,38%417,89
AEC Armoured Car5338,313522937,93%489,18
Archer5400,433922850,00%832,23
M53/M559738,715342842,86%548,84
Covenanter5326,234042653,85%982,28
Somua SAu 404239,962972638,46%431,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,482352544,00%316,02
Marder II3242,082972540,00%625,72
BDR G1 B5545,964852556,00%994,09
M4A1 FL 10 6803,605602520,00%1276,61
M7 Priest3323,882882445,83%794,92
T3 HMC2161,641352231,82%523,69
LT vz. 38397,702392050,00%240,40
Strv m/425452,454832070,00%1339,21
AMX ELC bis560,052691942,11%41,47
Valentine3173,473281764,71%608,67
Renault UE 573194,292411741,18%419,47
AMX 38382,692501668,75%260,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8683,205551540,00%499,79
AMX 404180,542891346,15%492,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4475,174671250,00%1543,07
Bishop5197,752231233,33%153,36
M2 Light272,821291154,55%161,77
Sav m/434398,273261136,36%907,17
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8786,606071060,00%738,88
T1 Cunningham1124,67157933,33%580,75
Patton the Tank 9998,56756966,67%936,33
OCP Peacekeeper 9994,00756955,56%745,25
Lago4308,43347771,43%1031,55
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6324,29320714,29%603,67
Cruiser Mk. I183,33216683,33%417,54
GSOR the TANK 9681,3329560,00%350,98
Light Mk. VIC 288,00204650,00%303,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,20154560,00%164,93
ST vz. 39421,6099520,00%0,00
Strv 103B101187,60733580,00%827,50
T3E2 Medium Tank 3233,00434560,00%961,58
T1E6 290,20210560,00%343,63
Fantôme 91224,00761560,00%1159,28
Strv m/40L3106,25206450,00%191,76
Hotchkiss H35234,75168450,00%73,08
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3551,00793475,00%1813,10
T-50-2 6121,25343450,00%145,15
MS-1184,337530,00%193,44
Renault FT AC2375,67432366,67%1756,82
LTP 3209,67322366,67%1022,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,33412366,67%804,73
Kolohousenka131,002062100,00%261,00
Renault FT153,508620,00%41,09
Leichttraktor145,501662100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,50201250,00%389,57
Windhund 81066,5038720,00%859,87
T7 Combat Car 20,002520,00%0,00
Valiant 5657,5047220,00%1482,72
LT vz. 35263,003561100,00%288,39
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,0012910,00%353,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3101,009310,00%91,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001151100,00%261,00
IS-7101471,0038310,00%735,15
Leopard Prototyp A9586,0027810,00%195,83
T-34 with L-11 40,004971100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3220,0018510,00%884,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-01-17
Left: 2015-07-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-05