stolee

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28764068291
Ø Tier8,620,009,819,35
Victories1490451,81%00,00%3652,94%14750,52%
Defeats1333046,34%00,00%3145,59%13747,08%
Draws5301,84%00,00%11,47%72,41%
Battles survived685223,82%00,00%1420,59%5619,24%
Tanks destroyed235120,8200,00510,751760,60
Destruction ratio1,070,000,940,75
Tanks spotted374731,3000,001512,226662,29
Damage dealt1.585,440,001.400,131.352,77
Capture points124390,4300,0000,00390,13
Defense points73300,2500,0000,0060,02
Experience679,370,00580,29574,53
WN71175,410,001079,891010,74
WN81826,800,001573,441472,92
Total
Battles28764
Ø Tier8,62
Victories1490451,81%
Defeats1333046,34%
Draws5301,84%
Battles survived685223,82%
Tanks destroyed235120,82
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted374731,30
Damage dealt1.585,44
Capture points124390,43
Defense points73300,25
Experience679,37
WN71175,41
WN81826,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,81
Victories3652,94%
Defeats3145,59%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1420,59%
Tanks destroyed510,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1512,22
Damage dealt1.400,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience580,29
WN71079,89
WN81573,44
Past 30 days
Battles291
Ø Tier9,35
Victories14750,52%
Defeats13747,08%
Draws72,41%
Battles survived5619,24%
Tanks destroyed1760,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted6662,29
Damage dealt1.352,77
Capture points390,13
Defense points60,02
Experience574,53
WN71010,74
WN81472,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted852,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt802,230,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,90%
Tanks destroyed70,23
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted852,74
Damage dealt802,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,10
Experience525,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points206,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.059,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.317,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points206,67
Experience1.059,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories22941,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31556,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13424,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5270,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,300,000,000,00
Capture points4430,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8871,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories22941,34%
Defeats31556,86%
Draws101,81%
Battles survived13424,19%
Tanks destroyed3350,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted5270,95
Damage dealt1.089,30
Capture points4430,80
Defense points8871,60
Experience514,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories17645,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7319,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9582,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,600,000,000,00
Capture points740,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2700,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience478,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories17645,83%
Defeats20453,13%
Draws41,04%
Battles survived7319,01%
Tanks destroyed1840,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted9582,49
Damage dealt1.205,60
Capture points740,19
Defense points2700,70
Experience478,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (286)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8852,78702174752,72%1671,34
T92 8811,66687121849,10%1489,89
T-103 81575,56722106651,03%1776,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81811,0280097954,14%2126,56
Leopard Prototyp A92426,0471093753,58%2528,22
TVP T 50/51102309,9161891548,63%2006,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8852,5161479648,24%1481,09
Chrysler K GF 81639,5284877355,50%2156,09
Object 261101464,4756858048,28%1146,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102343,8567352849,81%2023,82
FV1066 Senlac 8782,1460852247,70%1313,35
AMX 13 105101645,1660345350,11%1936,13
HWK 30 81130,4972544152,38%2118,18
Panzer 58 Mutz 81424,4476143249,07%1919,92
FV4005 Stage II101783,3948842648,36%1326,30
Lorraine 40 t 81695,1678939749,37%2198,28
FV215b (183) 102124,7265539651,26%1585,97
Panhard EBR 105101133,9958639148,59%1231,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102451,8366433856,21%2149,26
SU-130PM 82006,8988332756,27%2140,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7964,6142730654,58%1457,31
FV3046815,2940230452,63%1425,89
212A91762,4864430053,00%1573,23
M48A5 Patton101928,4863530045,00%1424,39
T92 HMC101410,9947429545,76%1064,83
TL-1 LPC 81522,8673628751,57%1996,30
Leopard 1102514,5563928247,87%2027,72
T4991457,2768124847,58%2090,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101218,1645123046,09%883,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81460,9979321854,13%3240,86
Obsidian 81352,8275620952,15%1671,34
AMX 13 9091909,4865120359,11%3467,79
T-54 ltwt.91086,7554819549,74%1483,67
G.W. Tiger91856,3575819055,26%1748,02
TNH T Vz. 5192001,1964518749,73%1872,41
T-34-3 81617,9879818549,19%2114,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101450,0567918148,62%1540,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25191329,9758718052,22%2089,50
AMX 50 B102516,3470817948,60%1897,60
FV380591337,0950817752,54%1279,73
M53/M5591425,7568716354,60%1292,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591181,5851916260,49%1145,16
G.W. E 100101619,4558616150,31%1290,99
Object 140102209,0674216154,66%1964,71
Concept No. 5101885,7358315949,06%1389,18
53TP Markowskiego82050,2169515555,48%2815,93
STB-1102052,9074715360,13%1716,77
FV4202 81290,4470115152,98%1659,85
STG Guard 81659,5781714858,78%2414,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791884,4459314448,61%1767,73
T3091712,8561614150,35%1471,06
Char Futur 4 91961,4863014154,61%1879,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92036,2677914055,00%2596,16
M46 Patton91971,7761413848,55%1887,26
T110E4102250,6567813347,37%1499,08
Concept 1B 92104,9270313158,78%1759,13
Manticore101198,7354412645,24%1200,60
Škoda T 5092185,6572111651,72%2212,51
UDES 1692268,5071210955,05%2616,46
Panhard EBR 9091147,1355610942,20%1641,84
AMX 50 12092155,1562710550,48%2141,35
60TP Lewandowskiego102260,8870810453,85%1667,61
Grille 15101843,1157910441,35%1091,92
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61017,665799752,58%1858,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91978,247579657,29%2122,47
T26E5 Patriot 81186,397699347,31%1389,10
WZ-111 model 5A102320,277969252,17%1842,56
E 100101766,617459253,26%1267,97
M40/M4381492,526719147,25%1474,99
Type 6191859,708619061,11%2064,73
WZ-12092141,576378953,93%2243,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101428,605028850,00%1117,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII102128,447618852,27%1641,80
Object 252U 81678,858418856,82%1800,74
AMX 13 7571257,396158754,02%3240,40
Type 5861062,935278659,30%2533,53
T28 Prototype81434,347228650,00%1490,10
Charioteer81467,755658550,59%1583,23
Prototipo Standard B92346,839478458,33%2569,97
Object 26392261,198138455,95%2082,52
113101948,137178351,81%1659,95
Object 268 Version 4102118,836748355,42%1567,10
T-4481908,189618058,75%3092,49
IS-6 82007,338647962,03%2762,50
FV20781084,675957848,72%1180,34
M-IV-Y 81327,105657735,06%1283,34
Cobra 92235,808967554,67%2181,37
11081875,729657462,16%2518,51
FV4004 Conway92105,116137358,90%2110,59
Emil II92169,246937052,86%2074,81
AMX ELC bis5496,043717054,29%1939,39
SU-14-281936,497496952,17%2083,98
E 5092117,478546850,00%2155,41
LPT-67 Šelma9886,515096750,75%1065,24
Super Conqueror102109,975716740,30%1453,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102222,765416643,94%1578,72
LTTB8985,534816646,97%1723,04
Object 43092345,8510116666,67%2574,67
VK 168.01 (P) 81488,676026636,36%1627,74
FV217 Badger101958,147206547,69%1289,05
IS-271365,456116264,52%2068,73
CS-5991974,218156248,39%2074,73
UDES 15/16102070,356616058,33%1600,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102294,488216048,33%1452,00
T110E3101992,286806051,67%1313,34
WZ-111 model 1-492450,449345954,24%2726,51
G.W. Panther71156,927235947,46%1395,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102117,246815846,55%1522,25
AMX 12 t6935,394875761,40%3400,07
T54E192106,167195646,43%1851,33
Vz. 71 Tesák101107,966495455,56%1190,62
SU-10181559,837015350,94%1756,53
Super Hellcat 71311,726565362,26%2426,74
Conqueror92511,739205251,92%2689,10
CS-52 LIS 81606,927695246,15%1836,13
Object 260 102084,277895147,06%1267,36
T-34-8561188,067905062,00%2687,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza92290,509385060,00%2350,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681007,805905048,00%1881,31
Chimera 81921,485805032,00%1694,04
Hotchkiss EBR7988,137474852,08%2504,09
Type 62 7757,155984755,32%1731,59
T-100 LT101012,325694740,43%1018,01
Object 430U102225,477644763,83%1960,08
T-5491755,577494641,30%1692,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81340,098594656,52%1742,14
T2071700,8210044566,67%3049,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81804,119264564,44%2232,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert112854,448844553,33%2432,44
SU-122-44 71325,676254553,33%1960,54
Maus102270,648584452,27%1728,05
Panther II81753,438314454,55%2427,41
S-5171340,655544348,84%1736,65
CS-4471151,817844362,79%1892,80
M4461079,865774362,79%2041,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191890,426414355,81%1636,38
AMX 50 Foch92312,367594240,48%1838,70
Staghound Mk. III6957,524994252,38%1787,41
FSV Scheme A71108,026564156,10%1851,59
Konštrukta T-34/10071203,336823953,85%2305,02
Type 4 Chi-To61074,955443958,97%2549,08
121102419,416913964,10%2170,58
CS-5381441,828103964,10%2152,52
Object 268 Version V 101970,695133938,46%1196,70
Emil I81880,169103860,53%2478,56
BZ-58-2 91949,666943855,26%1936,07
LTG7850,794693857,89%1767,96
KV-5 81477,058513844,74%1584,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 518808,544173745,95%668,88
T 55A 92032,547053767,57%2091,90
Hummel61008,257163661,11%1586,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91725,367573641,67%1488,82
AMX 30 B101628,066043650,00%1292,35
Object 777 Version II 91822,787293663,89%1780,53
WZ-120G FT 92571,149523663,89%2103,35
M127905,976633452,94%1109,58
TNH 105/100081440,646883342,42%1769,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481336,796753354,55%1440,85
Caernarvon81683,859283357,58%2182,63
T9591799,707383366,67%1660,45
AS-XX 40 t112272,458073351,52%1894,67
FV601 Saladin81254,946383240,63%1411,02
AEC Armoured Car5966,914273253,13%2489,83
Vz. 55102241,807063046,67%1477,14
Indien-Panzer81437,676383046,67%1796,73
Spähpanzer SP I C71035,277533056,67%2327,82
Ares 7581185,107213046,67%1283,16
Škoda T 2561089,558172962,07%2669,25
P.43 bis61196,507252867,86%2869,13
P.43 ter71523,298932864,29%2653,44
Vz. 44-171327,707382744,44%1918,93
Churchill VII6821,446262755,56%1656,72
STA-181207,737092650,00%1610,75
IS-7101941,428902653,85%1484,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505542,282362548,00%1026,99
Škoda T 177938,127442556,00%2250,26
T57 Heavy102402,167052548,00%1693,86
T-34-281892,969852450,00%3025,47
Vz. 64 Blesk8657,175152445,83%867,53
SU-100M171481,587592445,83%2255,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81498,177112445,83%1581,65
Panhard AMD 178B6870,835742437,50%2785,73
Challenger71270,527562343,48%2137,36
AE Phase I 91818,746602347,83%1498,38
B.U.G.I.61147,646762250,00%2033,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6783,824172245,45%1122,16
Grille5869,955252231,82%1985,12
Ho-Ri 192368,058722250,00%2119,64
Kranvagn102032,657032050,00%1444,72
AMX 50 10081538,907502070,00%1829,28
UDES 14 Alt 581581,058132055,00%1842,12
T-4371600,0510021963,16%3134,63
AMX AC mle. 4881292,426311952,63%1373,90
SU-122A5543,844071952,63%1150,62
Char Mle. 75 9881,055471952,63%1088,79
IS-6 B 81737,4210351978,95%2252,12
Panther71389,729101855,56%2483,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu51006,176491850,00%3326,98
Black Prince71045,336531850,00%1344,96
M415768,713591741,18%1306,41
CS-63103107,597231758,82%2920,57
M26 Pershing8923,355821752,94%988,51
Object 70591514,008301758,82%1424,02
45TP Habicha71394,949101675,00%2139,10
AMX 404266,752941668,75%1187,73
HWK 128826,195851656,25%1413,99
T-345806,077441573,33%3102,73
P.44 Pantera81706,877591546,67%1946,22
Achilles61004,805841546,67%1762,25
T-50-2 6772,004041540,00%2122,97
T-34-171498,649321464,29%2893,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri71033,578111471,43%1775,99
M4A3E8 Sherman61232,647861457,14%2763,76
SU-861081,935701471,43%1567,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507841,144941464,29%1256,71
KV-122 71399,216041457,14%2188,44
Strv 7461016,387251369,23%1883,37
Carro d'assalto P.887846,084611361,54%1110,67
Centurion Action X102793,8510711384,62%2729,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4907,154961369,23%3701,22
M18 Hellcat6480,775051361,54%792,77
T-62A101848,088181369,23%1701,59
Kunze Panzer 91428,465011353,85%1135,06
M56 Scorpion 71555,387741361,54%2383,96
Leo71520,088931283,33%2810,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5636,005101241,67%2442,21
T25/271506,177941250,00%2436,74
VK 28.016728,005431145,45%1949,50
Patton the Tank 91264,735601154,55%1198,19
50TP prototyp 81438,006631040,00%1507,86
P.435945,606351050,00%3783,09
E 7591035,006331050,00%756,97
K-91-PT 91785,906611070,00%1931,78
Strv S1 81018,103151030,00%713,20
Löwe 81859,107171060,00%2469,53
T-54 first prototype 81769,309941060,00%2439,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81256,604921060,00%1309,95
Bishop5691,89390933,33%1780,85
T6981463,11735966,67%2205,77
VK 30.02 (D)71540,00722850,00%3060,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81959,001028887,50%3120,01
leKpz Borkenkäfer111740,63521850,00%2026,84
P26/404613,14492771,43%2070,57
TVP VTU Koncept82149,291111757,14%3819,51
ARL 4461380,33805650,00%2883,60
Strv m/425810,60640580,00%2357,89
KV-1S61385,60971560,00%3020,14
FV230 Canopener102017,80997560,00%1656,10
Primo Victoria 8805,80600540,00%821,39
Fantôme 92223,801006580,00%2236,28
M4A1 Sherman51166,25737450,00%4264,26
40TP Habicha6861,757344100,00%1841,41
VK 30.02 (M)61958,251130475,00%4859,18
AMX 50 Foch B101840,75676475,00%1381,64
GSOR the TANK 92070,00749475,00%2354,75
Panther/M10 71126,00908475,00%2355,59
Black Rock 111592,25368425,00%636,16
SU-1006914,3337730,00%1268,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571584,00789366,67%2400,24
AMX 65 t81263,3344230,00%1314,48
T28 Concept 71433,67772366,67%1963,51
GSR 3301 Setter7583,67375333,33%1000,63
TT-130M 91210,67473366,67%1081,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2378,00634250,00%2272,46
Type 1 Chi-He41291,50670250,00%5748,93
Rinoceronte103013,001086250,00%3074,22
Cruiser Mk. II2285,50234250,00%1095,47
Windhund 81071,00807250,00%1119,76
AMX 67 Imbattable112008,506572100,00%1242,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61709,001060250,00%7782,56
Char de transition 6775,504542100,00%1428,88
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5784,506182100,00%3527,59
14TP41361,0011491100,00%10994,07
25TP KSUST II5798,0039910,00%2186,23
AMX 383982,0014311100,00%6016,19
Ho-Ri 3104345,008571100,00%4730,77
E 50 Ausf. M105105,0035310,00%5658,72
Object 705A106123,009171100,00%4999,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61611,008001100,00%4743,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 62121,0010431100,00%5498,48
SU-100Y 61227,007891100,00%1850,76
FCM 2C 3335,0019610,00%695,15
Bretagne Panther 61608,0015051100,00%4756,54
M10 RBFM 5237,003951100,00%423,82
AMX 13 57 GF 73211,0013691100,00%10019,59
Brennos 8652,0046510,00%371,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-09-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-01
Left: 2025-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-30
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-13
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-20
Left: 2021-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-20
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-08
Left: 2021-11-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-25
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2020-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-10
Left: 2020-06-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-05
Left: 2020-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-04
Left: 2016-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-09
Left: 2015-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-04
Left: 2014-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-09-20