stef1971

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88806314185
Ø Tier7,5110,009,939,78
Victories4597851,77%266,67%750,00%8646,49%
Defeats4184647,12%133,33%750,00%9651,89%
Draws9821,11%00,00%00,00%31,62%
Battles survived2342326,38%266,67%535,71%5630,27%
Tanks destroyed794940,9031,00181,291770,96
Destruction ratio1,223,002,001,37
Tanks spotted909081,0200,0060,431210,65
Damage dealt1.248,242.161,002.248,502.207,30
Capture points892031,0000,0000,00970,52
Defense points674140,7600,0050,36310,17
Experience540,02540,33505,00580,38
WN71228,061222,031296,861104,47
WN81636,041271,881398,681653,71
Total
Battles88806
Ø Tier7,51
Victories4597851,77%
Defeats4184647,12%
Draws9821,11%
Battles survived2342326,38%
Tanks destroyed794940,90
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted909081,02
Damage dealt1.248,24
Capture points892031,00
Defense points674140,76
Experience540,02
WN71228,06
WN81636,04
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.161,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience540,33
WN71222,03
WN81271,88
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,93
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed181,29
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt2.248,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,36
Experience505,00
WN71296,86
WN81398,68
Past 30 days
Battles185
Ø Tier9,78
Victories8646,49%
Defeats9651,89%
Draws31,62%
Battles survived5630,27%
Tanks destroyed1770,96
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1210,65
Damage dealt2.207,30
Capture points970,52
Defense points310,17
Experience580,38
WN71104,47
WN81653,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1530,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3367,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience413,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1530,61%
Defeats3367,35%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed240,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted160,33
Damage dealt1.738,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points340,69
Experience413,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,730,000,000,00
Capture points201,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience324,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted151,00
Damage dealt921,73
Capture points201,33
Defense points80,53
Experience324,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt565,200,000,000,00
Capture points231,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points261,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience334,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats640,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed140,93
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt565,20
Capture points231,53
Defense points261,73
Experience334,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles964000
Victories38339,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55957,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28129,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7760,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8700,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt760,050,000,000,00
Capture points9911,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9580,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience286,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles964
Victories38339,73%
Defeats55957,99%
Draws222,28%
Battles survived28129,15%
Tanks destroyed7760,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted8700,90
Damage dealt760,05
Capture points9911,03
Defense points9580,99
Experience286,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1444000
Victories75051,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68347,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55838,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9830,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11250,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,340,000,000,00
Capture points44133,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points49593,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience535,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1444
Victories75051,94%
Defeats68347,30%
Draws110,76%
Battles survived55838,64%
Tanks destroyed9830,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted11250,78
Damage dealt1.127,34
Capture points44133,06
Defense points49593,43
Experience535,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4970000
Victories222144,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats269354,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws561,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived142128,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28600,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38040,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,530,000,000,00
Capture points102402,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points94191,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience622,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles4970
Victories222144,69%
Defeats269354,19%
Draws561,13%
Battles survived142128,59%
Tanks destroyed28600,58
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted38040,77
Damage dealt1.699,53
Capture points102402,06
Defense points94191,90
Experience622,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories7135,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12864,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3618,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.727,880,000,000,00
Capture points1030,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2361,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience493,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories7135,50%
Defeats12864,00%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived3618,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1110,56
Damage dealt1.727,88
Capture points1030,52
Defense points2361,18
Experience493,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-1006895,53401295352,86%1933,21
IS-381526,55612256054,14%2025,03
Object 268102305,38538194749,15%1869,16
AMX 50 10081447,43552181352,01%1781,86
KV-856967,76494176154,74%2012,56
Charioteer81500,90618162951,75%1754,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181264,18497158851,64%1487,29
T57 Heavy102352,01578152350,23%2009,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591456,84432141448,66%1559,16
AMX 13 909834,32493139650,93%1259,80
IS-7101898,26610131750,11%1582,45
AE Phase I 91859,42702108052,50%1817,31
AMX 12 t6637,31435102052,84%2041,15
KV-26996,05560101256,82%1979,79
VK 36.01 (H)6670,9240499251,01%1230,39
T6981345,1457198152,29%1934,50
AMX 13 757671,6044885950,52%1440,05
53TP Markowskiego81494,0764082551,64%1829,96
IS-M81467,1361179251,52%1894,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5438,6733778551,46%1270,69
SU-855390,0323577948,91%848,96
T110E4101894,1853674949,00%1360,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101859,8857073149,11%1583,19
Char Futur 4 92040,7974072855,36%1982,77
Tiger I71185,7652771852,79%1705,56
M10391622,3054570449,86%1540,42
AMX ELC bis5286,6429169153,40%936,71
T-1091533,0558467150,22%1504,36
T26E5 Patriot 81378,6079767053,13%1803,66
T1 Cunningham1227,2936665957,51%1867,88
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71224,6256663549,45%1842,85
ARL 446800,6442362051,94%1533,57
Caernarvon81484,3567761851,94%1818,64
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81508,3173360350,58%1733,55
P.44 Pantera81308,4661956450,71%1669,36
WZ-1328801,5249555952,77%1368,50
M40/M4381277,0554254454,60%1488,85
DBV-152 102440,5662250852,17%1608,75
T216513,2242750754,24%1609,07
T3281327,4856750254,58%1696,94
E 5091572,8555450051,40%1610,36
IS71177,3954148952,35%1750,51
Super Hellcat 71026,4554148951,74%1502,15
ELC EVEN 90 8769,1061648552,99%1547,80
Chimera 81591,0074648453,72%1725,83
M26 Pershing81218,3251948150,10%1595,17
Grille 15101994,5766148151,56%1461,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071222,8037146145,12%1568,27
59-166466,8340445651,10%1351,21
Konštrukta T-34/10071053,6749444150,11%1820,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102229,3170243447,00%1707,39
BDR G1 B5599,4636842255,21%1300,80
Vz. 55102352,7274742148,22%1816,05
AMX M4 mle. 457950,2543441847,85%1273,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5596,2540841551,08%1807,54
BZ-75102486,6185841354,00%2082,37
T71 DA7759,9553640951,10%1673,91
AMX M4 mle. 54102168,2569040842,65%1578,98
MT-256412,7239340252,99%1192,58
T54E191803,2669340054,50%1901,94
T-5491405,2353039746,85%1455,00
Cromwell6760,0149138654,15%1629,06
IS-2-II81419,7764838653,89%1802,06
T110E5101903,9264238245,03%1452,15
Centurion Mk. I81064,3053737849,21%1293,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3159,2120237753,85%428,67
Bretagne Panther 6955,1365337557,60%1933,95
T-34-85M 61103,1169937056,49%2073,26
FV4005 Stage II101531,5850635644,38%1081,80
IS-2 shielded 71297,6666634757,06%1819,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91965,9163634652,60%1769,60
AMX 50 12091633,3752534148,39%1606,31
M18 Hellcat6872,8744933355,56%1676,31
T14 5874,6571432954,10%2037,96
IS-4102382,8282232750,76%1931,64
M5A1 Stuart4243,2926732647,85%778,22
T7 Combat Car 2167,1727232258,07%937,72
Object 25791868,0161631948,28%1968,01
Object 244 61204,5776831058,39%2174,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91271,0552230247,02%1166,40
G.W. Panther71022,5253130154,15%1248,88
Object 705A101986,1758830149,50%1560,88
T78 61089,0462629954,85%1744,09
T-4481041,3949529453,06%1567,95
Škoda T 256824,3844229150,86%1771,38
Concept 1B 92048,3776829150,17%1618,42
ISU-15281548,4770428254,26%1939,16
T2971305,5458627950,18%1844,90
M75392,8836527851,44%1646,95
T3091995,8656326655,64%1922,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6897,2132325848,84%1443,49
M1271015,1443625848,45%1315,46
T28 Concept 71039,4349525857,36%1577,13
Ferdinand81252,5751625652,34%1273,20
SU-1527850,9438525154,58%1136,28
T-34-171215,0663224653,25%2117,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7924,7454824650,81%1500,20
Object 70492459,4990024654,07%2500,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191727,6362824350,62%1591,41
VK 100.01 (P)81284,9660224349,79%1513,58
Object 777 Version II 91775,5369223948,95%1627,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61019,2661223852,10%1812,19
T28 Prototype81376,1958823557,87%1584,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6691721,6877523258,62%1857,28
Tiger (P)71118,7060223158,87%1755,72
T499880,8045023049,57%1089,53
Conqueror91455,0258522849,56%1190,59
P.43 bis6791,9140822348,88%1503,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81545,8556822250,00%1600,00
Tiger II81244,7156522148,87%1428,62
Fantôme 91502,3061922146,61%1338,99
Panther/M10 71030,1957721550,70%1664,62
WZ-1317500,8256621448,60%902,80
GSOR the TANK 91519,8976421457,01%1605,73
Object 70591863,2857421350,23%1921,74
AMX 40484,2315821047,62%121,56
E 77 91813,8874921047,14%1603,29
TVP T 50/51102016,7365720946,89%1543,40
Ashigaru 101916,9660120844,71%1254,88
T2071156,2758720656,80%2031,82
Leopard 1101967,0165420545,85%1362,27
Type 4 Chi-To6763,5549820055,00%1576,83
Object 780 102443,0680019748,73%1988,99
M46 Patton91154,6851919647,45%936,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101911,9956919652,55%1354,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6882,5355519153,40%2108,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6491,4857319153,93%1456,25
Panther II81173,3353218956,08%1661,21
FV4004 Conway91486,1459218950,26%1355,54
TNH 105/100081252,1270218849,47%1553,49
IS-3-II91814,4266018750,80%1843,36
S-517919,8850318647,85%1049,19
Crusader6454,8837418660,22%1535,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5498,1734518550,81%1383,71
Type 5781492,4077218552,43%1781,25
M446777,5637518452,72%1424,05
Object 26391822,8266818454,89%1788,60
STA-181032,6458618255,49%1302,75
Lorraine 39L AM3292,8718118257,14%990,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,7721018247,25%172,49
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505444,1121718050,56%895,77
AMX 65 t81097,2756718054,44%1318,21
T-4371119,3055517960,34%2101,29
T 55A 91587,9061717952,51%1550,90
Black Prince7997,6152017853,37%1458,61
TNH T Vz. 5192037,4473817648,30%1948,04
T-54 ltwt.9920,5050817451,72%1313,90
VK 30.01 (P)6987,1054017262,21%2033,57
TVP VTU Koncept8851,6545417150,88%1051,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81233,7854117050,00%1405,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8829,0358917053,53%1691,16
SU-76M4150,7317616944,38%219,19
ST-I91798,2267316852,98%1788,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102457,2686416753,89%1665,94
Panther7961,4746416650,60%1549,82
T25/271049,6246816554,55%1705,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8653,2044116352,15%1094,14
LTTB8813,1351516358,28%1627,21
T-345466,8936616258,64%1389,78
11081197,6359016045,00%1254,47
Super Conqueror101891,1975916056,88%1514,00
StuG IV 5434,5927316045,00%982,25
KV-15729,6645515855,70%1882,62
Strv 746762,8345215455,19%1635,38
G.W. Tiger (P)81347,4458815350,98%1561,17
Cobra 91507,0361215048,00%1301,28
M3 Light 3104,0315114951,68%349,57
Light Mk. VIC 2168,6425714953,69%996,24
M10 RBFM 5717,8152614755,10%1535,78
FV4202 81117,4064714641,78%1481,91
25TP KSUST II5546,1633714447,22%1361,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191753,0570814451,39%1783,46
Sherman VC Firefly 6982,4660214247,89%1804,63
Hummel6755,4340814147,52%1190,73
Tortoise91971,7271814158,16%1782,50
Rinoceronte102229,1670514044,29%1624,05
Achilles6682,6436114046,43%1173,30
M56 Scorpion 71112,2757614054,29%1661,60
P.43 ter7964,6350013953,96%1493,17
UDES 14 Alt 581456,8865313850,72%1880,64
CS-4471066,2854113743,07%1648,82
Challenger71144,3757113760,58%1705,42
Prototipo Standard B91477,1965513547,41%1371,48
SU-85B4309,9924313453,73%769,75
M48A5 Patton101803,7470613345,86%1296,91
Lorraine 50 t 91650,2468913252,27%1684,01
Panhard AMD 178B6427,0737712852,34%1203,22
LTP 3224,0126712748,03%1140,04
Škoda T 5091301,0055512351,22%1099,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91861,5862712241,80%1505,80
VK 30.02 (M)6677,8744312156,20%1401,22
SU-14-281402,4754112055,00%1515,57
M24 Chaffee5458,9543112050,83%1754,83
WZ-131G FT6935,9752311861,02%1737,96
T675645,1240311758,12%1737,52
45TP Habicha7996,9749111650,00%1330,09
T-34-856915,1961811461,40%2270,65
WZ-113G FT102090,5162311348,67%1272,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91761,2768811257,14%1760,90
BZ-79112598,7993011246,43%1548,78
40TP Habicha6734,7640711050,00%1373,29
O-Ni71272,4757711049,09%1750,01
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481492,0683310950,46%1713,40
Type 586759,0145910845,37%1437,54
Comet7956,1952610858,33%1705,72
E 50 Ausf. M101701,4854210842,59%1195,07
STB-1101664,1261310747,66%1269,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91177,9450710752,34%1071,11
Leopard Prototyp A91297,1862610743,93%985,79
T376545,8044610758,88%1518,31
VK 30.02 (D)71070,8553010655,66%1990,07
WZ-111G FT92131,8975310651,89%1948,40
Mäuschen91779,5873610662,26%1902,40
VK 30.01 (D)6829,5049810356,31%1916,20
T-29 3486,3243110347,57%1904,99
Škoda T 245557,9836710156,44%1758,21
Excalibur 6836,6147910157,43%1355,18
M415610,0331310052,00%980,18
T-50-2 6451,6744710055,00%1221,12
Type T-345512,523519953,54%1499,93
King Tiger (Captured) 71308,607649961,62%1962,08
Type 6892006,887969857,14%1897,62
Ares 7581466,478959854,08%1725,98
BZ-6891545,287049752,58%1364,36
Object 277101949,256239549,47%1574,17
Pz.Kpfw. 5581664,769469455,32%1502,47
Type 64 6542,544929454,26%1320,08
E 7591553,546089254,35%1481,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101803,816139149,45%1350,24
Object 140102003,827299052,22%1604,17
SU-10181201,256778952,81%1318,09
T-34-2G FT71114,785598855,68%1638,64
Hotchkiss EBR7477,474558646,51%853,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68546,495368349,40%815,34
SMV CC-5671230,837228263,41%2049,20
Churchill I5586,053807853,85%1308,10
Type 6191500,096737847,44%1301,95
AMX 38338,181337846,15%57,65
A-205251,012507745,45%775,27
BZ-16681283,697227757,14%1582,60
Panhard EBR 909747,255227744,16%921,86
VK 30.01 (H)5724,744517659,21%2255,31
Leichttraktor1216,492627652,63%1228,49
CS-538955,706187650,00%1177,11
M8A14487,673637561,33%1626,17
T-15061003,894977553,33%2073,67
Leo7709,584727444,59%966,60
O-I61134,646227451,35%2276,68
B14159,142027343,84%241,34
Churchill VII6847,145147263,89%1649,59
T1E6 2119,381847252,78%482,41
ST vz. 394350,282866953,62%1197,09
SMV CC-6781227,755786848,53%1242,18
FV601 Saladin81079,536606854,41%1304,51
IS-271062,336496753,73%1445,54
DS PZInż5711,993996755,22%1928,00
M36 Jackson6906,175866656,06%1613,92
Char de transition 6869,795986648,48%1368,61
Object 752 91983,979196566,15%1915,28
Ares 8591724,436716544,62%1563,42
Emil I81162,426186454,69%1289,97
KV-371392,276106454,69%2135,44
P.435463,793906155,74%1298,46
Emil II91627,027226150,82%1373,92
Vz. 44-171180,698066145,90%1583,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4383,213626144,26%1449,22
WZ-111-1G FT8949,674596132,79%829,63
Strv m/425482,604026048,33%1292,33
T-100 LT101019,756476045,00%1043,96
Renault FT 75 BS2174,881465949,15%1008,02
Type 1 Chi-He4271,512285940,68%656,80
Ikv 1035478,932725846,55%1155,56
Grille5579,053725855,17%1287,41
AT 1581169,675495851,72%1169,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101889,726595851,72%1413,87
60G FT5785,474185747,37%1805,24
T110E3101853,546575742,11%1242,20
FSV Scheme A71119,747355747,37%1629,14
Maus101719,936465538,18%1104,57
T2881459,476075550,91%1618,44
SU-100M171414,988125565,45%2395,10
Sturer Emil7870,653375536,36%979,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5698,934735462,96%2441,44
GSR 3301 Setter7410,004275453,70%797,87
M4A1 Sherman5603,255015371,70%1790,29
Kranvagn101854,776435352,83%1418,41
Carro d'assalto P.8871212,427715364,15%2008,96
M5 Stuart4185,942505349,06%398,41
Dicker Max 61021,406045253,85%1959,89
AMX 50 B102158,087655147,06%1676,80
KV-481310,387485052,00%1564,32
K-91-PT 91696,806114938,78%1471,39
UDES 1691451,716294852,08%1305,26
Nergal 81473,776754751,06%1452,76
M3 Lee4275,482654654,35%1091,16
AMX 13 105101272,005334636,96%1269,85
Object 430U101806,287994663,04%1476,31
Jagdtiger91665,338464562,22%1528,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3240,823194551,11%1269,59
XM66F 81301,566254139,02%1330,68
AT 771081,985534060,00%1448,04
B.U.G.I.6762,185523953,85%1383,64
AT 861080,566463956,41%2412,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6554,054203951,28%1351,08
Type 71101980,147403650,00%1561,15
FV230 Canopener101836,227143638,89%1139,03
AT 15A 7983,085803650,00%1303,89
T803112058,117863636,11%1113,23
AT-1257,66733528,57%1,88
CS-63101681,346563548,57%1187,92
Kunze Panzer 91989,346763545,71%1824,82
UDES 038789,354103438,24%550,05
Valentine3171,092073354,55%522,52
VK 45.03 71335,397423348,48%1971,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6751,413533246,88%1120,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3240,532303243,75%825,68
Cruiser Mk. II2140,161753246,88%496,50
KR-1112467,4710073256,25%1593,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I1177,032153151,61%966,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3326,453063151,61%1334,33
E 100101912,107023151,61%1279,93
BZ-5871148,007033154,84%1694,95
Ares 90101336,944573129,03%722,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3184,292583161,29%783,82
P26/404411,103483056,67%1218,39
Pz.Kpfw. II252,031263046,67%55,80
Valiant 5684,407363063,33%1765,09
Type 5 Heavy102130,077982948,28%1311,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7795,764732962,07%1202,54
T25 AT71049,415912965,52%1547,40
FV217 Badger102118,005892955,17%1511,92
Type 4 Heavy91241,216182860,71%1209,77
Obsidian 81103,216532846,43%1315,94
CS-599935,675662755,56%745,11
Object 268 Version 4102117,446712751,85%1526,59
Ho-Ri 281125,735282642,31%1101,06
Staghound Mk. III6913,006472646,15%1573,06
BT-7 artillery 3423,845022556,00%1878,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6774,383602445,83%1253,90
Centurion Action X101872,926812441,67%1309,28
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102150,678962450,00%1728,61
Hotchkiss H35230,22892330,43%0,58
Cruiser Mk. I1157,091732347,83%680,99
A46 6436,834692339,13%1124,74
Object 260 101776,356112330,43%973,34
LT vz. 352110,501522254,55%402,04
Churchill Crocodile 6955,865202245,45%1487,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4427,553312055,00%1579,47
M3 Stuart3235,843161968,42%1192,91
14TP4370,633041942,11%1502,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro6773,685191963,16%1536,48
AMR 35 2162,742191952,63%717,20
Patton the Tank 91405,635971957,89%1401,53
T71 CMCD7632,413851747,06%1196,91
D23126,501631656,25%365,24
BT-22184,001701631,25%753,27
M2 Medium Tank3265,503091668,75%1208,55
O-Ho81157,567901662,50%1391,46
BT-74202,672151553,33%651,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,332121540,00%715,03
T56 GMC3237,002071560,00%765,86
Valentine AT4122,401391540,00%83,95
LT vz. 383222,002791450,00%878,27
HWK 128996,718881457,14%2052,07
Versuchspanzer 5792177,938851450,00%1818,69
Ashbringer 101774,237251361,54%1278,09
M2 Light2168,251851241,67%529,95
T-463229,922751266,67%1122,00
Renault FT141,18881154,55%128,07
XM69 Hacker111740,095291127,27%854,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2204,902771050,00%1165,18
Object 41681017,508161080,00%1452,66
ERAC 105 Proto 9524,905171040,00%422,88
MKA 2163,701891030,00%398,79
D1232,56147944,44%38,45
A-447650,00565977,78%995,95
Pawlack Tank6987,78707955,56%1719,05
KV-1SA 5562,89366933,33%884,45
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6636,11685977,78%1192,39
MS-11144,88185850,00%717,86
K-91101631,88845862,50%1387,59
Renault Otsu185,57198728,57%137,53
T2 Medium Tank2206,00201728,57%992,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3452,57327714,29%1262,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2219,00243683,33%1032,76
Cromwell B 6705,67542633,33%1194,35
Stitch 81141,83699633,33%896,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2181,83359683,33%936,49
Kolohousenka1156,80186560,00%844,51
Fiat 30001104,80112540,00%293,89
Lago4146,20223560,00%391,40
Cruiser Mk. III3124,80166540,00%338,01
ARMT 5609,80608560,00%1380,24
TT-130M 91297,80940580,00%1281,44
Strv fm/211168,503464100,00%1152,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3140,75154450,00%350,87
Chi-Ni2336,33374366,67%2012,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)261,67103333,33%90,18
MTLS-1G14 3171,672353100,00%640,02
Strv 81 81907,001049366,67%2823,90
Valentine II 4292,67408333,33%815,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6821,337853100,00%1634,22
4TP127,5056250,00%79,03
Renault NC-31177,001642100,00%419,48
T-26224,50110250,00%85,16
Object 283 9883,50378250,00%638,15
TS-54 8947,50490250,00%749,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5948,0010712100,00%4557,07
Black Rock 111493,00668250,00%853,95
Windhund 8712,0045910,00%385,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4358,0014510,00%754,58
L-60 224,0015910,00%0,00
TOG II* 6163,0016010,00%0,00
Tetrarch 248,0010710,00%0,00
FV201 (A45) 7312,004431100,00%384,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82681,0065010,00%2757,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-04-05
Left: 2024-03-29