soniy11

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639060636
Ø Tier8,350,009,0010,14
Victories3178549,74%00,00%466,67%1644,44%
Defeats3116848,77%00,00%233,33%2055,56%
Draws9531,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1704026,66%00,00%00,00%822,22%
Tanks destroyed544600,8500,0050,83260,72
Destruction ratio1,160,000,830,93
Tanks spotted712141,1100,0061,00330,92
Damage dealt1.260,560,001.361,001.648,86
Capture points413260,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points213480,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience603,650,00862,83759,25
WN71060,670,001156,94801,82
WN81366,640,00264,102015,00
Total
Battles63906
Ø Tier8,35
Victories3178549,74%
Defeats3116848,77%
Draws9531,49%
Battles survived1704026,66%
Tanks destroyed544600,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted712141,11
Damage dealt1.260,56
Capture points413260,65
Defense points213480,33
Experience603,65
WN71060,67
WN81366,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.361,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience862,83
WN71156,94
WN8264,10
Past 30 days
Battles36
Ø Tier10,14
Victories1644,44%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,22%
Tanks destroyed260,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted330,92
Damage dealt1.648,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience759,25
WN7801,82
WN82015,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,000,000,000,00
Capture points271,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience456,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted311,63
Damage dealt1.270,00
Capture points271,42
Defense points30,16
Experience456,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats8100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt966,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5446,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5547,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,510,000,000,00
Capture points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1721,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience320,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5446,55%
Defeats6051,72%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived5547,41%
Tanks destroyed920,79
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted400,34
Damage dealt587,51
Capture points90,08
Defense points1721,48
Experience320,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories11862,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6735,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8746,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1440,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,720,000,000,00
Capture points4412,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4042,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience531,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories11862,43%
Defeats6735,45%
Draws42,12%
Battles survived8746,03%
Tanks destroyed1430,76
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1440,76
Damage dealt1.111,72
Capture points4412,33
Defense points4042,14
Experience531,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories4935,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8964,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4230,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,330,000,000,00
Capture points990,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4153,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience515,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories4935,51%
Defeats8964,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4230,43%
Tanks destroyed830,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1280,93
Damage dealt1.382,33
Capture points990,72
Defense points4153,01
Experience515,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.163,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.061,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt2.163,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.061,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101717,72678270750,94%1534,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101927,71596258347,81%1468,43
FV215b (183) 101744,69600176947,77%1287,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101369,96507163149,72%1338,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 81035,37650120147,71%1351,58
M18 Hellcat6925,37577116259,38%2062,74
Object 261101333,10634106449,34%1175,33
IS-7101696,77627103847,59%1341,84
Panhard EBR 10510694,11644101549,16%673,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102075,1659699746,74%1532,23
Hummel61113,2140391450,88%1930,78
E 50 Ausf. M101707,7972189850,89%1378,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8602,7152189347,26%996,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81313,6766487049,89%1339,92
T499766,4054482648,67%1054,24
G.W. Tiger91482,6655277251,17%1668,49
T92 HMC101303,0056173046,85%1066,15
Jagdpanther7923,7436570850,42%1270,90
Object 430U101719,5173670249,43%1352,28
Manticore101006,9775168952,10%1158,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7775,4558267153,35%1653,24
KV-26778,4252963350,08%1377,40
IS-381257,6460763048,10%1502,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591290,8448662949,28%1431,68
FV3046734,4149561354,98%1564,44
SU-861196,5457359353,79%2046,19
Jagdpanther II81174,8844853743,39%1221,28
E 100101981,8773553149,15%1580,88
Grille 15101905,9161851348,73%1417,28
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81312,9271148651,65%1478,70
G.W. Panther71318,1861448449,17%1757,24
Jagdtiger91435,0461848051,88%1194,04
TVP T 50/51101686,7771147849,58%1359,54
UDES 15/16101922,7280844951,89%1589,09
Object 268101776,4560744147,62%1286,49
KV-856742,9851643253,47%1292,37
Strv S1 81254,4962442348,70%1226,72
FV217 Badger101948,7268841048,78%1481,06
T57 Heavy101812,8470739853,52%1471,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101647,7068439744,58%1218,65
ISU-15281497,8257139450,00%1656,06
Object 703 Version II 81259,0178539448,73%1316,60
SU-15271082,9161837850,00%1529,28
ELC EVEN 90 8593,1771037752,25%1135,48
Miel 81308,6379137047,30%1466,58
Object 705A101823,9575036650,00%1464,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,7330736554,25%895,33
M53/M5591444,1556634950,14%1614,71
121B 101626,6772733948,08%1236,37
T-1091264,5366833248,49%1173,92
M40/M4381048,9541232644,17%1158,31
AMX 13 909604,6053231249,68%776,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91217,0765130945,63%1118,83
STG Guard 81119,4066430547,21%1354,16
Dicker Max 6714,6748429954,18%1338,47
SU-14-281178,2750729746,80%1253,75
Object 70491976,8366129246,58%1694,19
Object 268 Version 4101688,7968328848,96%1171,20
T-50-2 6411,9050528852,08%1095,48
K-91101867,1580627350,55%1556,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8677,4262227347,25%1129,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91774,6074127250,00%1614,42
StuG III Ausf. G5444,2026126849,63%994,43
Jagdpanzer IV6577,8228726749,44%1084,17
AMX ELC bis5322,2941126349,43%1130,49
DZT-159 91624,8680726352,47%1434,85
T110E3101822,6869926248,85%1202,32
T54E191483,4159326147,13%1380,80
G.W. E 100101700,5055625850,39%1743,96
VK 36.01 (H)6816,2759025457,87%1685,83
Tortoise91448,3858525350,59%1162,49
T78 61008,4369325152,59%1548,44
IS7965,6963424353,50%1401,45
Type 4 Heavy91370,5966824249,59%1237,68
WZ-1328653,6463024151,04%1049,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181269,0061423853,78%1650,95
T34 81109,9765223647,46%1226,79
AMX 13 757426,0546023243,53%693,69
Grille5600,0926323253,88%1372,30
E 7591347,9758022948,03%1174,36
T 55A 91290,7860422743,17%1115,10
Maus101889,9078122147,96%1376,22
Tiger II81060,0856722050,00%1165,56
AMX 50 Foch B101748,1266621548,84%1273,85
Kranvagn101639,0872421045,71%1218,07
M5A1 Stuart4188,0639020854,81%588,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81912,7186519950,75%2400,25
AMX AC mle. 4881070,1757019551,28%1183,75
AT 1581173,6964019145,55%1194,91
AMX 50 Foch91851,5770519147,64%1709,26
AMX AC mle. 467768,6844519055,26%1071,05
IS-4101885,7879518450,54%1440,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507950,6648417351,45%1305,39
59-166240,0542217253,49%553,45
Char Mle. 75 9780,3666917251,74%982,19
O-Ho81085,2856216948,52%1171,42
Nashorn6883,6551216957,40%1874,95
SU-1006707,7945716554,55%1256,59
M47 Iron Arnie 81299,4378716547,88%1504,10
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91729,0576016554,55%1512,14
Caliban 8944,1163916042,50%903,37
Leopard 1101777,7471215647,44%1414,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68475,4252315646,15%658,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,8441215556,13%917,88
Panhard EBR 909641,1462015548,39%842,02
GSOR 1008 81432,1777315552,90%1567,96
AMX 12 t6280,8841615448,05%568,12
T25/27747,8540315243,42%889,12
T110E4101801,6866314945,64%1261,80
FV215b 101595,8470514748,98%1184,02
Type 5 Heavy101975,5278914551,03%1396,69
Turtle Mk. I 81355,7777714054,29%1339,07
WZ-1317601,4074913455,97%1220,27
60TP Lewandowskiego101916,7571613446,27%1314,54
FV1066 Senlac 8579,6245513432,09%813,42
MBT-B 102147,9277413246,97%1582,67
FV230 Canopener102096,3777913141,98%1410,72
M127933,7347513056,15%1439,05
Taschenratte112669,28107213056,15%1820,35
Object 252U 81278,0378812959,69%1386,05
S-517888,8039212843,75%1093,65
AT 25400,6341012851,56%1012,27
Churchill III 5471,6455012755,12%1006,45
O-I6802,0952212453,23%1507,15
IS-M81155,7167412257,38%1534,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4242,5819111848,31%492,26
Sturer Emil71122,0666011755,56%1993,39
T110E5101902,7482411647,41%1454,79
T-345239,5422411444,74%429,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,6118811351,33%503,59
BZ-75101873,2179111247,32%1273,69
KV-481145,2570811256,25%1410,61
KV-15596,1956311054,55%1379,32
Mars 81137,3870811044,55%1164,03
O-Ni71128,5763510657,55%1717,51
AS-XX 40 t112105,6082610648,11%1773,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10831,2263410540,95%717,04
VK 75.01 (K) 81247,4677510550,48%1467,69
AT 86586,9345410452,88%1016,19
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91723,5673010342,72%1351,01
SU-855348,3527010251,96%711,41
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291398,346839940,40%1012,16
ST-I91411,417069751,55%1346,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7910,995629750,52%1476,15
M446789,653909745,36%1528,36
Hotchkiss EBR7490,035129752,58%1021,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4126,702059651,04%270,13
Object 70591797,467679657,29%1874,76
Ikv 65 Alt II6622,663769540,00%931,90
AE Phase I 91407,477449546,32%1209,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81036,886669544,21%1046,42
Tiger I71022,837199458,51%1438,75
LHMTV8601,445709448,94%1034,52
M-VI-Y91548,777959349,46%1483,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5279,973719145,05%598,11
Type 95 Ha-Go266,541409045,56%81,68
A-20575,491959054,44%151,90
P.44 Pantera8999,436639048,89%1274,95
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91525,437348948,31%1243,51
SDP 58 Kilana81401,036988942,70%1378,15
VK 28.016467,906138960,67%1485,26
SU-100M17968,115448951,69%1363,35
Centurion Action X101633,017228844,32%1226,66
M415500,923908744,83%751,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6821,934388747,13%1406,68
Cobra 91838,027878742,53%1645,76
T1 Cunningham184,801708650,00%348,72
53TP Markowskiego81156,665828647,67%1225,60
Object 590 91887,289048654,65%1874,80
UDES 1691631,448388457,14%1647,92
AMBT 81221,957388447,62%1270,65
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9581,615868348,19%693,34
CS-67 Szakal112237,749238155,56%1837,89
BZT-70 102109,887608139,51%1290,08
TVP VTU Koncept8792,496098046,25%909,56
AT 771184,437468052,50%1786,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102048,108287951,90%1521,27
Panhard AMD 178B6333,413877842,31%781,99
SU-54709,224397749,35%2364,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91570,618647754,55%1348,68
BT-7 artillery 3164,402347745,45%463,81
BZ-6891733,868227655,26%1564,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7672,873877544,00%773,35
ARL V396632,894977455,41%1229,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6549,445617350,68%1556,88
WZ-111 model 6 81422,118897358,90%1506,79
SMV CC-678847,825767241,67%725,57
Projet Louis 9960,527647147,89%1358,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101837,277967052,86%1305,85
Char Futur 4 91502,407307044,29%1238,29
Emil II91653,018376949,28%1623,43
KV-371299,177966955,07%2087,17
Type T-345289,043896852,94%723,77
Ho-Ri 281219,286746845,59%1341,12
M-V-Y101778,257756845,59%1238,69
AMX 50 B102303,288016741,79%1731,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101384,726396752,24%920,07
T376436,645736758,21%1120,12
Super Conqueror101676,097586450,00%1221,68
M24 Chaffee5243,374246349,21%681,59
TS-6 91768,708076346,03%1493,03
T675261,322826237,10%326,62
212A91342,806556043,33%1227,68
Super Hellcat 7980,556906061,67%1570,26
Panther7907,207445959,32%1678,81
Gonsalo 81166,377285945,76%1072,40
CC-46 Pancernik 91521,907065839,66%1013,83
Panther II81063,785525844,83%1355,36
Ho-Ri 3101603,166645541,82%967,00
Object 430 Version II91176,136355442,59%966,84
T-103 81156,836675444,44%1085,72
T-284270,492555356,60%858,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5237,024405352,83%670,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5581,503785250,00%1496,38
Rinoceronte101976,867095141,18%1313,42
Leichttraktor1100,781715145,10%308,80
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505500,293035147,06%1074,17
Char Murat 91286,536685143,14%994,35
Škoda T 256475,603705042,00%797,29
Conqueror91217,126815036,00%813,44
Leopard Prototyp A91822,088445056,00%1759,36
Rambo 91518,348205048,00%1342,11
Object 41681063,356444944,90%1238,18
T77 81226,887034946,94%1267,72
T-34-856666,705764746,81%1242,50
Alecto4343,683004740,43%925,87
AMX M4 mle. 54101758,657194639,13%1049,68
T28 Concept 7888,935384652,17%1330,44
T-22 medium 101712,208754658,70%1451,56
BZ-16681154,616804440,91%1218,00
E 5091217,527434452,27%1118,88
Jagdtiger Prototype 81695,488964459,09%1876,60
UDES 14 Alt 581214,817414247,62%1475,72
T-1506906,297504264,29%1958,44
Sturmpanzer II4228,541334141,46%538,57
SDP 57 Gowika7950,225804148,78%1163,68
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6562,074884151,22%1333,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101410,355554032,50%795,39
Caernarvon81153,057503948,72%1266,17
M-III-Y81390,138313951,28%1536,43
BT-7487,581293836,84%26,61
B.U.G.I.6726,535533847,37%1233,36
T-448791,637243865,79%1054,34
T-437919,586203842,11%1373,98
Sherman III5478,454173844,74%1294,52
Hirschkäfer111995,827933855,26%1421,89
KR-1111832,188353852,63%1031,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2130,891813743,24%513,79
Emil I81082,927083751,35%1058,73
Mäuschen91942,449303666,67%2057,80
VK 100.01 (P)81279,447533647,22%1348,86
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481249,177383548,57%1326,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101742,897763545,71%933,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474367,312623565,71%1486,67
Centurion Mk. I81035,567093450,00%1261,59
Bishop5389,473013450,00%822,68
Marder 38T4333,152923339,39%736,26
HWK 128844,485013351,52%1486,64
E 65 Zwilling 81461,618883357,58%1433,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007745,815733237,50%1001,39
Škoda T 5091060,136213240,63%753,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191231,977443250,00%1106,26
Birch Gun4249,252713250,00%834,71
Type 63 81300,447713243,75%1346,06
Type 4 Chi-To6634,425223135,48%1238,79
Object 277101716,458043158,06%1354,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3144,901583046,67%363,75
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81534,237153040,00%1346,93
StuG IV 5413,872653043,33%985,56
P.435293,623362958,62%696,54
Progetto C50 mod. 6691689,839372972,41%1753,18
Škoda T 177507,075642951,72%945,55
AMX 30 B101338,216912958,62%1025,05
VK 30.02 (M)6906,077622955,17%1922,83
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8831,215882941,38%708,95
M5 Stuart4224,392962839,29%451,79
CS-63101920,7110192871,43%1761,69
SU-263241,712502853,57%651,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 91637,189132878,57%1451,11
TNH 105/100081154,707302748,15%1273,84
Strv 746756,155512653,85%1452,21
Leo7766,355812657,69%427,35
P.43 bis6714,855472646,15%1183,31
DS PZInż5620,884812646,15%1263,76
T28 Prototype8999,276312653,85%965,36
Škoda T 245434,444342564,00%1255,38
AMX 404224,842832528,00%639,12
FV4025 Contriver112555,048642540,00%1604,65
TS-54 81073,208142556,00%1063,21
T-832 81081,606472540,00%809,54
Kunze Panzer 91458,488282560,00%1392,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101768,848402560,00%1382,39
T803112450,729652556,00%1729,77
VK 30.01 (H)5512,673472437,50%971,73
Type 5 Ke-Ho4314,134302450,00%1011,76
Coccodrillo 101503,507822458,33%1045,20
Ho-Ri 191949,928472454,17%1774,56
EMIL 1951 81635,798162437,50%1602,35
T-62A101842,228262356,52%1635,56
M4A1 FL 10 6674,875452343,48%985,65
Churchill VII6707,866262254,55%1221,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,554172254,55%622,30
M8A14185,143282268,18%486,11
ST vz. 394236,812522152,38%638,50
P26/404250,052902152,38%565,34
40TP Habicha6695,575162142,86%1349,23
Strv 103B101523,436802142,86%865,17
S35 CA5869,007852180,95%2501,31
Object 43091259,577872152,38%1013,93
Ares 758835,485852138,10%718,04
Black Rock 111882,297362138,10%914,21
O-I Experimental5938,906642070,00%2231,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91178,057652060,00%1063,02
Object 26391066,306102050,00%772,76
Ikv 1035274,212791952,63%566,32
Somua SAu 404290,473971968,42%905,37
FV224 Chopper71193,478201957,89%1448,59
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81229,397721850,00%1271,72
BT-2268,821461758,82%237,16
T2881219,128331776,47%1413,06
Indien-Panzer81018,247001752,94%1409,66
Grant4302,133111662,50%1072,90
Type 586813,446141650,00%1738,68
M-II-Y71373,007231526,67%1875,61
AMX 67 Imbattable112773,337121526,67%1614,17
TBT 91667,678071546,67%1205,51
T309580,294321435,71%174,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison3160,501801485,71%596,53
T-463205,571741435,71%692,85
Carro d'assalto P.8871012,717681457,14%1494,13
LTP 3151,571501442,86%504,86
GSR 3301 Setter7537,147421471,43%1349,38
Sav m/434304,083251353,85%829,97
M374368,083171330,77%1158,71
SU-2-122 5519,314341338,46%1105,97
K-2 81285,697651346,15%1255,64
Leopard 120 Verbessert112060,315351315,38%1145,65
P.43 ter7632,084561233,33%663,95
BZ-79111730,009241266,67%994,02
ISU-122-2 81331,838381266,67%1395,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91517,095671145,45%1295,78
T25 AT71121,647231172,73%1558,31
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91628,276861136,36%1317,57
IS-5 (Object 730) 8476,004301145,45%295,43
M3 Stuart3219,702931050,00%889,98
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,902061030,00%190,87
T56 GMC3109,001291050,00%184,51
E 77 91886,009931060,00%1656,98
T-44-100 81113,406571030,00%1247,24
WZ-120G FT 91958,807721050,00%1493,30
SDP 44 Burza61086,22763977,78%2358,44
Valentine AT4175,89238955,56%403,62
M4 Improved 5281,67356955,56%619,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81345,78784966,67%1250,71
LT vz. 383255,38277837,50%987,39
SDP 40 Zadymka5683,38441850,00%1333,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,38201862,50%503,05
A46 6315,38443850,00%735,83
43 M. Toldi III 363,88179862,50%282,91
Sentinelle 91776,50888862,50%1783,43
Renault FT155,8688742,86%77,20
Lorraine 39L AM3222,71182742,86%629,45
M36 Jackson6650,14475757,14%952,08
M4-85 5608,71560728,57%1502,43
T-29 3331,86337771,43%1440,33
UDES 03 Alt 3 91552,00631728,57%1100,11
Sexton II3238,67194666,67%1184,65
Vz. 44-17733,83598650,00%878,98
Type 95 Heavy4381,00354666,67%1423,14
Chieftain Mk. 6 101563,50893666,67%1027,47
Chieftain/T95 81167,67907650,00%1674,79
KV-220-2 5479,50668683,33%1001,66
Renault NC-31157,6090580,00%305,60
M7 Priest3163,80222540,00%225,96
AMX 383154,80369580,00%553,58
Durchbruchswagen 24243,40228540,00%474,13
Object 432U111453,601060580,00%1146,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4207,00284540,00%339,88
Turán III prototípus 5182,60332580,00%405,52
SFAC 105 81243,40622540,00%1115,00
105 leFH18B2 5539,25486475,00%1047,12
MS-1116,2578450,00%77,53
SU-18257,00124450,00%160,88
T-26227,00127450,00%82,06
SZDV Vz. 50 81425,00938475,00%1692,02
Renault FT AC279,50158475,00%310,27
Renault UE 573222,00370450,00%598,36
T959692,0032740,00%244,69
H3 91350,00647450,00%1017,55
MTLS-1G14 3149,50226450,00%415,88
WZ-120-1G FT 82030,2512804100,00%2592,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,332903100,00%351,82
L-60 2246,33547366,67%1612,70
Stridsyxa 81413,33645333,33%1209,70
Chimera 81085,67793366,67%1123,75
M10 RBFM 5376,334773100,00%772,89
Kolohousenka1125,50141250,00%463,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2135,5014920,00%435,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2168,50151250,00%612,82
AT-120,0058250,00%74,55
AMX 65 t8838,0047420,00%703,52
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8795,50417250,00%1145,29
GSOR the TANK 90,00485250,00%133,28
Black Prince II 71564,001023250,00%2445,07
AltProto AMX 30 81748,5011342100,00%2222,48
KV-1SA 51136,50903250,00%2844,58
T1E6 256,50175250,00%94,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2182,0021220,00%594,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,002510,00%0,00
LT vz. 35283,001421100,00%383,18
Renault Otsu1100,001771100,00%489,21
T1 HMC2108,002741100,00%632,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2198,0022110,00%935,15
M10 Wolverine5562,0021510,00%926,45
T-6020,001451100,00%261,00
Pawlack Tank61635,0071610,00%3424,61
Windhund 8704,0028510,00%378,76
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6805,0057310,00%1392,88
T-45 2245,0016810,00%1165,93
AAT60 8911,0034210,00%588,44
Light Mk. VIC 243,005010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2136,0019310,00%452,36
AMX ELC 901 60,009210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6704,0050610,00%1285,48
Excalibur 6792,0028210,00%845,24
Bretagne Panther 6292,0026010,00%189,83
SU-100I 51154,008811100,00%2375,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2023-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-11
Left: 2023-09-13