The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Eclipse

simonpxrt

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14836014219
Ø Tier7,780,009,009,08
Victories722248,68%00,00%642,86%10547,95%
Defeats736549,64%00,00%857,14%11150,68%
Draws2491,68%00,00%00,00%31,37%
Battles survived372825,13%00,00%321,43%6831,05%
Tanks destroyed116540,7900,0080,572431,11
Destruction ratio1,050,000,731,61
Tanks spotted151651,0200,00191,361830,84
Damage dealt1.134,340,001.565,362.029,41
Capture points101220,6800,00100,71540,25
Defense points53420,3600,0000,00820,37
Experience669,300,00730,64865,62
WN71011,250,001102,051301,97
WN81273,600,00921,291836,24
Total
Battles14836
Ø Tier7,78
Victories722248,68%
Defeats736549,64%
Draws2491,68%
Battles survived372825,13%
Tanks destroyed116540,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted151651,02
Damage dealt1.134,34
Capture points101220,68
Defense points53420,36
Experience669,30
WN71011,25
WN81273,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier9,00
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted191,36
Damage dealt1.565,36
Capture points100,71
Defense points00,00
Experience730,64
WN71102,05
WN8921,29
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier9,08
Victories10547,95%
Defeats11150,68%
Draws31,37%
Battles survived6831,05%
Tanks destroyed2431,11
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted1830,84
Damage dealt2.029,41
Capture points540,25
Defense points820,37
Experience865,62
WN71301,97
WN81836,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories618,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2578,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt556,780,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience275,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories618,75%
Defeats2578,13%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed60,19
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted190,59
Damage dealt556,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience275,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,430,000,000,00
Capture points231,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience275,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,50
Damage dealt574,43
Capture points231,64
Defense points110,79
Experience275,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1086000
Victories43540,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62257,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30127,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6480,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16041,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt967,880,000,000,00
Capture points17531,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16621,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience560,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1086
Victories43540,06%
Defeats62257,27%
Draws292,67%
Battles survived30127,72%
Tanks destroyed6480,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted16041,48
Damage dealt967,88
Capture points17531,61
Defense points16621,53
Experience560,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76004
Victories2330,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5369,74%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1317,11%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed290,3800,0000,0020,50
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,67
Tanks spotted740,9700,0000,0020,50
Damage dealt1.389,430,000,001.415,50
Capture points350,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience534,780,000,00233,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2330,26%
Defeats5369,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1317,11%
Tanks destroyed290,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted740,97
Damage dealt1.389,43
Capture points350,46
Defense points140,18
Experience534,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.415,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8672,32637103546,96%1070,09
Object 277101656,4875786148,55%1268,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81212,3974568947,90%1399,70
ISU-15281043,7060557548,35%918,87
BZ-176 81761,0794153654,10%1854,26
Strv S1 81245,8965735350,14%1327,77
KV-26700,4054433546,57%1088,43
Object 703 Version II 81447,4391931853,46%1695,02
AE Phase I 91420,9277330051,00%1265,70
Caernarvon Action X 8899,0770726047,31%1012,90
IS-38880,3663823347,64%891,81
IS-3-II91440,2076221548,37%1346,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81223,9371219050,00%1447,14
FV4202 8738,9766918648,39%888,30
T-109959,0469318549,73%808,40
T-54 first prototype 8626,8057518544,32%591,42
HWK 30 8598,0957018243,96%891,22
FV215b (183) 101962,1971016648,80%1505,07
IS-2-II8951,9766415847,47%966,50
T-62A101306,5767314747,62%982,28
Object 140102123,8989014456,25%1822,13
Panhard EBR 105101208,1671814147,52%1499,89
Char Futur 4 91631,1183913652,21%1557,36
T-34-856420,6343412338,21%524,93
IS-7101882,8581011950,42%1462,68
WZ-113G FT102729,8588011850,00%2124,01
GSOR 1008 81704,8886011551,30%1934,91
T-448862,6864211246,43%991,86
Object 70491652,0771610744,86%1234,39
M40/M4381002,5865010650,00%1033,54
Cromwell6409,6944910144,55%600,78
P.44 Pantera81180,237569352,69%1582,71
AMX 12 t6421,204559345,16%1003,86
IS7460,914819253,26%473,65
SU-1527563,514689146,15%564,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68704,546499145,05%1229,81
Object 25791368,917558950,56%1209,17
Leopard 1102560,859078859,09%2159,15
WZ-111G FT92109,168028148,15%1685,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3257,633838051,25%1269,08
FV227 Conceiver81251,457767847,44%1480,18
Conqueror91596,538437753,25%1503,52
PTZ-78112876,039437753,25%1821,50
Gryphon 102584,488817742,86%1903,06
Pudel 6266,263827646,05%247,00
M2 Medium Tank3177,682647651,32%576,35
T675399,493867653,95%765,43
M446502,854637550,67%772,61
Panhard EBR 909743,726217542,67%936,83
Prototipo Standard B91274,096087440,54%1067,68
AMX 13 757517,255687350,68%973,51
KR-1112639,359766845,59%1865,90
SDP wz 66 Grom 81838,099276752,24%2147,59
ELC EVEN 90 8631,445786643,94%1083,02
T-345199,483006538,46%259,01
M2 Light2205,223036445,31%757,29
Grille 15102361,577286349,21%1702,52
AMBT 81257,247416253,23%1525,29
KV-15432,704136043,33%700,20
Challenger7957,704826053,33%1191,88
M10 RBFM 5631,435926053,33%1301,90
Škoda T 256465,654255736,84%608,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81307,987165745,61%1346,45
ISU-152K 81811,337855543,64%1998,56
Charioteer8998,285875345,28%897,55
STG 8652,365035343,40%550,83
P.43 bis6659,045945246,15%1213,39
SU-100M17997,907015056,00%1460,83
Hotchkiss EBR7519,985964957,14%1141,79
FV4005 Stage II101630,586364845,83%1195,15
AMX ELC bis5291,193434837,50%762,69
FV224 Chopper71291,258964858,33%1633,30
M4A1 FL 10 6666,455164738,30%932,20
T-804122,092534548,89%274,29
Škoda T 56 81759,048844546,67%1863,82
Coccodrillo 102280,987944443,18%1631,13
FV229 Contender91423,807264438,64%994,73
T-34-85M 6630,986294454,55%999,55
BT-7 artillery 3479,806344463,64%2339,97
M3 Stuart3161,402754353,49%548,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,815224351,16%715,68
T-437521,794774245,24%619,46
FV230 Canopener101848,387624245,24%1136,87
SU-855296,203244160,98%614,37
KV-1S6492,184723943,59%624,04
Chrysler K GF 8900,907573953,85%936,82
P.43 ter7808,955713729,73%1078,99
M24 Chaffee5273,683563751,35%781,32
TS-54 81787,729773641,67%2101,76
T-103 81208,926893644,44%1212,41
BT-22385,773833548,57%2072,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4498,803473537,14%1173,79
FV4025 Contriver112698,069513542,86%1746,96
Centurion Mk. I8590,386163452,94%605,96
M127582,885473452,94%671,62
BZT-70 102504,299043452,94%1773,99
Škoda T 27 81140,387703450,00%1444,40
Panther/M10 7497,625793455,88%664,11
Lorraine 40 t 81682,628543447,06%2296,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4178,273403342,42%500,72
AltProto AMX 30 81002,676633345,45%965,36
SU-130PM 81157,646463345,45%1023,65
FV226 Contradictious 81500,098623253,13%1485,90
ST-II101220,267173145,16%803,21
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91772,039263158,06%1889,75
TVP T 50/51102354,208363050,00%1955,47
Patton the Tank 91305,906792937,93%1144,30
M3 Lee4115,502372853,57%260,38
T-1506579,365482850,00%861,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81522,897612853,57%1669,21
SU-85B4251,072992755,56%564,60
T-549879,336942748,15%729,81
122 TM 81356,857822755,56%1571,45
Rambo 91833,487922740,74%1622,37
SPHT 92839,0711152759,26%2687,06
Marder II399,651752646,15%91,17
Panhard AMD 178B6570,086312665,38%1955,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7973,388812642,31%2366,65
CS-447856,968022572,00%1478,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101574,966732445,83%1338,99
CS-52 LIS 81300,428902462,50%1659,10
Ikv 1035427,173612330,43%840,26
Wespe3159,521742347,83%438,61
M5 Stuart4181,773882259,09%478,75
Semovente M415564,553202245,45%1051,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81595,147462250,00%1592,23
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92383,818732142,86%1931,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101966,958282152,38%1520,51
Stone Sentinel 81333,298092142,86%1255,77
Leox 92089,198372147,62%1970,18
Comet7408,804612045,00%409,57
T-60281,201562035,00%102,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6748,207522060,00%2345,58
XM57 82150,958292040,00%1767,18
T-832 81745,158812035,00%1872,86
ISU-122S 71494,008052050,00%2109,59
WZ-131G FT6624,165201963,16%1062,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5571,744631952,63%1512,33
Hirschkäfer112282,377591952,63%1565,12
StuG III Ausf. G5354,613291844,44%610,12
P.435459,394681855,56%1110,71
Black Prince71041,177241844,44%1333,62
SU-54250,282591855,56%527,89
CS-63101747,008401855,56%1452,42
BT-53364,003551850,00%825,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8841,007201861,11%1541,82
M4A1 Sherman5445,824251747,06%975,65
Strv 746523,885061752,94%876,32
Churchill VII6756,886641758,82%1355,52
59-166618,885881747,06%1726,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91596,127641741,18%1631,98
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92202,189581752,94%2172,87
Pz.Sfl. IVb4255,822481752,94%746,17
T6 Medium4703,413911747,06%1884,77
T2 Medium Tank2107,132391650,00%429,68
XM66F 81295,507341650,00%1468,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2325,604071553,33%1399,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65102071,337511546,67%1475,00
Sav m/434384,402661533,33%897,97
WZ-1317892,609221566,67%2139,62
M415350,073301560,00%559,01
M53/M559825,205921546,67%619,45
FV225 Collector 92021,939731560,00%1666,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91998,738781546,67%1750,19
LT-432 8886,477661553,33%1673,04
SU-1006481,074091450,00%702,21
T297744,076001442,86%633,77
AT 25461,364881471,43%1119,61
IS-M8514,864581435,71%255,21
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81167,867151442,86%1498,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81542,076711428,57%1633,93
T78 6754,436891464,29%1172,61
BT-74312,153791346,15%1140,08
P26/404290,623131338,46%546,52
Type 1 Chi-He4220,693041361,54%625,85
B.U.G.I.6762,776931369,23%1558,45
CS-538581,384571323,08%482,07
Strv 103B102478,467701346,15%1642,16
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91624,237941346,15%1435,50
Fantôme 92453,6211101369,23%3168,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,252781233,33%748,71
SU-76G FT4606,924731241,67%1544,55
E 100101869,255751225,00%1064,34
Super Conqueror101611,755671225,00%778,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 91533,757631258,33%1150,10
Object 432U111556,929131275,00%1084,16
Light Mk. VIC 2142,333281250,00%606,78
T-44-100 82112,8311331258,33%3484,32
Strv 107-12112636,738611136,36%1543,74
E 77 92583,3610681154,55%2596,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert112461,557781145,45%1938,61
Kunze Panzer 91872,918711145,45%1772,45
Object 252U 82099,1812531190,91%2713,78
SFAC 105 81871,458441154,55%1796,05
T-284328,003701070,00%1136,30
Leichttraktor1178,202221030,00%736,52
Marder 38T4254,702121020,00%385,97
T77 8947,105611040,00%682,19
Cromwell B 6660,406121060,00%1168,43
Dicker Max 6667,606151060,00%1089,22
WZ-114 91264,709231080,00%1213,43
Nemesis 82228,4012181080,00%2973,45
T-463151,33250955,56%518,95
Panzerjäger I2265,22255955,56%1014,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6416,44326922,22%436,46
CC-46 Pancernik 91802,56757944,44%1329,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4760,22610955,56%3193,94
Pz.Kpfw. 5582526,001035933,33%2423,10
Lansen C 81343,67700933,33%1347,37
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81141,78519922,22%772,10
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81294,89683944,44%1179,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81496,44902955,56%1773,15
Type 59 First Warrior 81068,44897966,67%1328,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3264,13317862,50%858,77
AMX 13 909550,50574837,50%576,37
Valentine AT4523,75431850,00%1571,24
Nashorn6310,00288825,00%221,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,75107837,50%91,46
Tiger-Maus 91159,00719850,00%741,53
E 65 Zwilling 81697,75794837,50%1331,25
Object 777 Version II 91347,50903850,00%1097,13
T-50-2 6712,25840875,00%2279,45
CS-52 C 8762,50539837,50%617,76
EMIL 1951 81791,88826837,50%1871,38
Prototipo 6 81484,63606825,00%1121,88
SU-100Y 6509,13414837,50%548,30
T28 Concept 7674,25645862,50%944,44
StuG IV 5656,75597850,00%1781,92
Tiger I72136,431185771,43%3430,42
M66286,71306714,29%144,43
Caernarvon8649,71634757,14%620,59
SU-76M4281,14284728,57%588,45
SU-1018679,57499728,57%411,81
T-703123,57219757,14%356,27
StuG III Ausf. B4135,57167742,86%90,15
E 75 TS 81430,86757742,86%1535,54
A46 6275,86336757,14%673,46
TT-130M 91255,00546714,29%871,24
M15/42399,67172633,33%28,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5227,33285616,67%526,35
60G FT5355,33368666,67%767,33
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82016,67834633,33%2477,16
Object 274a 81019,83914666,67%1200,78
Object 283 91505,6711226100,00%1861,40
M16/43 Sahariano 3535,83676650,00%1709,74
TS-5 82637,001423683,33%3547,40
Bretagne Panther 6897,17746650,00%1499,10
Renault NC-31164,40189540,00%85,54
AMX 404474,80311520,00%1610,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3571,20413520,00%2259,61
SMV CC-5671013,20695540,00%1364,18
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5760,40480580,00%1965,89
Type 95 Ji-Ro6354,6020850,00%276,65
SDP 58 Kilana81246,00720560,00%1120,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3774,40696560,00%4485,44
SU-14-17542,20513540,00%541,28
Lion 10532,80563540,00%153,64
TBT 91082,20523520,00%527,19
Valiant 5278,60490540,00%310,89
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4875,0011675100,00%2860,77
M22221,25384475,00%1218,54
Strv m/40L3180,75192425,00%370,51
Lago4320,00324425,00%821,25
Type 97 Chi-Ha3504,00389475,00%2057,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3127,50187475,00%456,46
AT-12177,25201425,00%501,34
AMX 38376,25230450,00%94,53
Birch Gun4276,50288475,00%1053,72
Somua S353345,75335450,00%827,83
AMX 105 AM mle. 474364,253564100,00%1206,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91947,00728450,00%1346,58
Object 430U101652,75527425,00%958,18
Object 43091005,00753450,00%696,04
Char Mle. 75 9927,7542740,00%1030,27
T-34 with L-11 4424,25527450,00%1265,13
T-45 2127,25239450,00%443,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81491,75704425,00%1833,21
Super Hellcat 71261,0010364100,00%2295,74
Charioteer Nomad 82483,50996450,00%2654,59
Object Kust 81031,25559425,00%752,38
Renault Otsu1105,00243366,67%474,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,67162333,33%511,42
Matilda4467,0027230,00%1308,59
MS-11111,67101333,33%340,95
T1 Heavy5212,3334530,00%138,10
SU-182261,00182333,33%1388,61
Type 95 Heavy4618,3328030,00%1671,84
Valentine3410,005753100,00%1858,20
Tiger II8940,0047030,00%856,43
Grille5152,3316830,00%32,68
NC 70 Błyskawica102910,00824366,67%1976,43
Alecto4594,67319333,33%1573,55
T110E5102577,331051366,67%2116,43
T-29 3258,33490366,67%960,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81382,00761366,67%1587,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6769,338323100,00%1520,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2643,3311123100,00%2594,65
Husarz 8838,00532333,33%518,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6755,00665366,67%1338,49
Renault FT 75 BS269,501682100,00%392,85
4TP1134,50297250,00%518,60
Sturmpanzer II4769,50584250,00%2480,57
KV-37784,50662250,00%762,04
SU-263142,50144250,00%241,76
E 7591595,50810250,00%1404,61
FV3046225,0012020,00%95,28
Pz.Kpfw. I243,00220250,00%111,42
Achilles6220,0017020,00%86,56
T6981548,0048620,00%1444,82
T57 Heavy102089,00816250,00%1612,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5336,0033020,00%634,96
SU-2-122 5783,00516250,00%1742,03
Object 590 9985,5010252100,00%890,29
IT-3 4562,009222100,00%2046,26
56TP 8590,0027420,00%279,95
Caliban 8767,5033720,00%488,70
M3 Light 3281,506122100,00%1343,37
Type 63 81390,50765250,00%1190,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3466,007812100,00%2161,59
Projet Louis 9736,50816250,00%935,45
GSOR 1010 FB 8396,50468250,00%270,05
M54 Renegade 81616,5041920,00%1217,21
T-34-3 81022,00670250,00%940,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001251100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001106,0016110,00%294,28
T1 Cunningham132,001231100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2389,004941100,00%1983,99
50TP prototyp 84067,0017581100,00%6933,68
Škoda T 2451167,008971100,00%3982,26
A-20575,004641100,00%261,00
Škoda T 5091525,00109210,00%1392,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 2460,0033610,00%1990,21
Carro d'assalto P.887207,0035010,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM340,002161100,00%261,00
Sexton II30,001510,00%0,00
M7 Priest3174,004010,00%192,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4811,008811100,00%3524,06
T-26299,002731100,00%495,98
Type 91 Heavy3892,0043810,00%3460,15
M75452,0016710,00%1238,73
Renault UE 573561,002651100,00%2341,53
Churchill Gun Carrier60,004861100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage248,001681100,00%297,93
Bishop574,003210,00%0,00
Jagdpanther II82383,0069210,00%1955,11
FV4004 Conway9731,0048810,00%299,21
Archer575,002931100,00%261,00
Object 268101548,0025810,00%685,67
T71 DA7335,0019410,00%370,23
SU-122A5405,004111100,00%980,49
T82 HMC4263,004311100,00%815,49
Black Prince II 71137,0011491100,00%1642,55
T3E2 Medium Tank 31011,0010521100,00%5689,66
ST-66 8293,0018510,00%31,73
ARMT 5997,009691100,00%2076,44
KV-1SA 5363,0033910,00%412,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4293,0015610,00%567,32
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5698,009441100,00%2627,74
T42 81657,0053610,00%2014,82
Lago M38 31251,0014071100,00%4314,19
Valentine II 4633,0011851100,00%2060,84
Matilda Black Prince 5589,005971100,00%1351,57
TOG II* 61663,0015531100,00%3501,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 50,002791100,00%261,00
Stridsyxa 84013,0019611100,00%5947,37
AMX ELC 901 6372,006771100,00%1010,50
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5696,0094410,00%3113,67
IS-3A 8771,009771100,00%708,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 82131,0014731100,00%3229,33
SU-100I 51110,0057810,00%2105,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-11
Left: 2023-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-02
Left: 2021-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2020-06-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-04
Left: 2021-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-20
Left: 2022-11-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-17
Left: 2021-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-12
Left: 2020-11-16