shvec2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3283000185
Ø Tier6,600,000,004,69
Victories1568947,79%00,00%00,00%8747,03%
Defeats1660950,59%00,00%00,00%9752,43%
Draws5321,62%00,00%00,00%10,54%
Battles survived990030,16%00,00%00,00%2714,59%
Tanks destroyed244530,7400,0000,001250,68
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,79
Tanks spotted155350,4700,0000,001640,89
Damage dealt789,070,000,00505,36
Capture points374661,1400,0000,001700,92
Defense points162830,5000,0000,00960,52
Experience539,160,000,00466,05
WN7874,900,000,00839,71
WN8982,870,000,001032,91
Total
Battles32830
Ø Tier6,60
Victories1568947,79%
Defeats1660950,59%
Draws5321,62%
Battles survived990030,16%
Tanks destroyed244530,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted155350,47
Damage dealt789,07
Capture points374661,14
Defense points162830,50
Experience539,16
WN7874,90
WN8982,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles185
Ø Tier4,69
Victories8747,03%
Defeats9752,43%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived2714,59%
Tanks destroyed1250,68
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1640,89
Damage dealt505,36
Capture points1700,92
Defense points960,52
Experience466,05
WN7839,71
WN81032,91
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3136,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2023,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2731,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,640,000,000,00
Capture points1842,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience635,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3136,47%
Defeats3440,00%
Draws2023,53%
Battles survived2731,76%
Tanks destroyed370,44
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted350,41
Damage dealt1.265,64
Capture points1842,16
Defense points340,40
Experience635,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1664,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,080,000,000,00
Capture points451,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points963,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience629,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1664,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed110,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted130,52
Damage dealt1.081,08
Capture points451,80
Defense points963,84
Experience629,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories10445,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11951,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7833,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.126,170,000,000,00
Capture points3371,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1980,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience579,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories10445,02%
Defeats11951,52%
Draws83,46%
Battles survived7833,77%
Tanks destroyed1290,56
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted710,31
Damage dealt1.126,17
Capture points3371,46
Defense points1980,86
Experience579,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories10443,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13054,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6928,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,110,000,000,00
Capture points4181,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience597,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories10443,70%
Defeats13054,62%
Draws41,68%
Battles survived6928,99%
Tanks destroyed1110,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted930,39
Damage dealt1.263,11
Capture points4181,76
Defense points770,32
Experience597,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81125,21624184146,33%1058,09
Nashorn6813,43506132548,30%1366,99
SU-1006822,56535115049,48%1421,85
T-34-85M 6747,60598108851,10%1175,30
M446638,7853899749,55%1005,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81044,3962694948,58%953,83
M10 RBFM 5574,5551484650,00%1102,88
G.W. Panther7794,8660979948,06%891,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81121,9361771246,07%1059,39
SU-86573,3549767950,07%675,50
AT 86729,8956958349,40%1227,68
AMX 12 t6449,6249954349,17%1166,05
T-1506771,3759853250,56%1278,28
Jagdpanther II81220,0560951046,08%1177,39
Charioteer Nomad 8857,2155750945,38%646,19
M2 Light2570,2641542445,99%2706,18
Type 64 6422,4049640646,55%922,00
KV-1S6642,2454040148,63%1015,53
T2881351,1868638846,13%1415,07
T675526,7243238649,22%1097,67
SU-1527821,4253837851,06%1056,50
ELC EVEN 90 8421,2554835647,47%614,35
Pz.Kpfw. II2506,6040435444,63%2432,71
T3091329,2959135244,32%970,37
WZ-131G FT6800,1151733750,15%1327,56
M54 Renegade 81007,8564931247,44%911,12
Valentine3515,4442528553,68%2159,23
T-127 3454,5051727447,08%1672,75
Hummel6559,8847826550,19%734,68
M53/M5591158,0964725447,64%996,49
Grille 15101036,3550225238,10%441,94
40TP Habicha6624,7149124946,59%1094,28
Object 268 Version 4101465,1764624847,98%882,07
T26E5 8788,0563324349,38%799,44
Jagdpanzer IV6719,9550422846,05%1278,60
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3477,4261822254,05%1318,31
Leopard Prototyp A91341,0662322142,99%1004,93
M18 Hellcat6720,7849721950,23%1161,15
TS-5 8840,9364621249,06%676,58
T376397,4846421145,50%996,22
SU-100M17956,1558720447,06%1215,90
Jagdtiger91385,0862119945,73%963,96
M40/M4381124,2366119350,26%1281,88
M66793,1059018952,38%1146,28
O-I6754,8556918944,97%1130,81
Ho-Ri 3101342,0358818344,26%676,31
Tiger 131 6724,7660117451,72%1086,87
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91531,9964116946,75%1166,78
Tortoise91378,7868216944,97%938,51
KV-856603,4347616851,79%893,39
Prototipo Standard B91240,7768615853,16%1032,62
Achilles6621,9348815648,72%979,58
G.W. Tiger (P)81063,1463015449,35%1137,84
SU-855513,1641115150,99%1102,31
Matilda4491,2737614645,89%1300,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3244,8224114138,30%557,55
SU-10181087,7255914139,72%1087,00
T-1091023,9656613938,85%713,21
SU-130PM 8672,5052013745,26%437,45
Excalibur 6688,9549013743,07%842,24
T110E3101356,3764712849,22%761,44
StuG III Ausf. G5583,8842012751,97%1311,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4402,1932212446,77%942,27
Object 26391430,1061912145,45%1082,77
SU-76G FT4472,9341511953,78%1089,97
FV4005 Stage II101300,3653711840,68%732,19
Object 26110887,9051111637,93%528,08
Chi-To SP7835,6556810848,15%764,63
KV-1SA 5489,4452710846,30%867,63
Object 268101355,3754210739,25%676,65
Škoda T 256560,2151310555,24%1049,59
P.43 bis6582,7549310548,57%1000,15
45TP Habicha7713,3258110254,90%871,93
IS-38827,9161310051,00%787,68
Chrysler K GF 8940,086639747,42%840,63
Jagdpanther7960,705909659,38%1426,55
KV-26650,395049653,13%1028,84
Hotchkiss EBR7332,034358939,33%418,64
Pawlack Tank6764,996238956,18%1204,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6426,244098646,51%617,49
Jagdpanzer E 100101332,515788645,35%716,65
Strv 103-09933,775518343,37%578,07
T110E4101001,305838145,68%495,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2306,465168043,75%1492,09
KV-15517,054597844,87%928,56
T-103 8989,276007847,44%941,45
GSOR 1008 81102,916257850,00%943,87
VK 36.01 (H)6646,015597746,75%966,67
AMX ELC bis5187,923077745,45%434,35
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6539,644957748,05%707,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101062,366287646,05%507,11
UDES 038889,074887536,00%663,70
T1 Heavy5491,594557448,65%831,26
Type 586633,084887345,21%1116,59
M127761,115637343,84%854,14
IS-2-II8800,525807147,89%729,74
Grille5439,763727048,57%865,48
ISU-15281026,915406842,65%814,68
T9591726,377456852,94%1354,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81139,225916844,12%1015,09
S35 CA5510,704206756,72%1077,46
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29990,745946642,42%625,51
T71 DA7461,245656657,58%904,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2430,183086526,15%2357,81
SMV CC-567534,034636546,15%509,09
M10 Wolverine5572,454326454,69%1213,02
FV217 Badger10920,086956454,69%496,44
IS7745,486206261,29%1021,59
T-54 first prototype 8797,535806240,32%788,07
T-345408,543716142,62%960,23
212A9659,185986149,18%440,87
B.U.G.I.6885,626126055,00%1603,82
STG Guard 81081,086136045,00%1079,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 507679,416095855,17%752,97
Durchbruchswagen 24672,244875850,00%2046,47
Panhard AMD 178B6271,353795747,37%553,11
SDP 44 Burza6670,684865646,43%1026,18
SU-85B4365,203185641,07%810,92
Object 777 Version II 91097,136535545,45%722,28
Indien-Panzer8904,545385442,59%887,18
T297749,095335337,74%713,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5454,663685352,83%920,81
Tetrarch 2324,233745341,51%1596,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91223,426615248,08%889,63
StuG III Ausf. B4363,084105259,62%909,01
VK 100.01 (P)8981,946235244,23%946,43
T-29 3398,754815257,69%1544,68
Charioteer8861,335365145,10%736,43
Windhund 8747,455175147,06%572,49
E 759727,766445052,00%476,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7447,105045046,00%441,87
T-50-2 6237,003984843,75%424,61
Churchill Gun Carrier6478,284254759,57%807,16
AE Phase I 91038,496504748,94%758,75
T28 Prototype81217,205864641,30%1282,19
T-34 shielded 5462,224924665,22%1203,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6347,934674647,83%755,20
Black Prince7722,525814443,18%750,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518733,305594443,18%602,63
SU-122A5334,673094348,84%586,47
Type 95 Heavy4226,173074245,24%592,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6536,884874247,62%620,18
M24 Chaffee5226,883194238,10%520,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7400,374644141,46%553,50
Strv m/425372,434024052,50%929,00
TVP VTU Koncept8622,004894047,50%609,29
Caernarvon8837,656064050,00%797,55
Object 277101138,106444050,00%754,46
Tiger I7846,235473946,15%922,27
Cromwell6426,673653935,90%549,74
Conqueror91039,286003933,33%703,35
Object 70491686,516083938,46%1156,69
KV-1 shielded 5511,055823943,59%837,34
AT 1581068,786383743,24%915,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559618,575663754,05%495,86
WZ-111G FT9870,835483638,89%433,97
FV4004 Conway91424,646753663,89%1231,95
T2 Light Tank 2253,004263644,44%1023,96
Strv 746539,513313520,00%803,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6725,914723542,86%1276,73
SMV CC-678682,634863540,00%479,22
Churchill VII6721,566273455,88%1226,18
KV-37818,156103450,00%899,12
Somua SAu 404320,623103441,18%702,31
Leopard 110667,035983447,06%302,84
Super Conqueror10976,216063444,12%502,95
SU-54200,523083357,58%426,20
E 100101024,586043336,36%445,24
14TP4207,532543243,75%528,41
M374197,532333250,00%492,45
T-804286,503923256,25%1070,15
K-91-PT 91209,636283253,13%992,50
VK 30.01 (P)6828,876053151,61%1347,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4250,132883148,39%651,61
T28 Concept 7851,485513138,71%892,40
M415377,174163050,00%504,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810740,005523050,00%484,54
T-116 3333,673723040,00%1289,31
Patton the Tank 9693,005613043,33%444,03
BZ-58-2 9983,145802937,93%546,43
IS-5 (Object 730) 8990,557152965,52%1150,67
25TP KSUST II5293,823972860,71%691,60
53TP Markowskiego8777,545842842,86%637,92
AT 25360,463392846,43%692,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6560,794892853,57%879,05
AMX 404157,742742748,15%416,32
Leichttraktor1216,042422520,00%944,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3275,322722544,00%1016,13
Super Hellcat 7532,884582548,00%557,92
T-284329,633682454,17%992,09
WZ-111-1G FT8594,424762445,83%433,71
Light Mk. VIC 2125,462672445,83%510,30
BT-7 artillery 3327,833982450,00%1156,79
T25/27625,964372343,48%666,28
StuG IV 5521,094192343,48%1110,15
M3G FT3186,002132263,64%510,27
SDP 57 Gowika7840,576952171,43%1222,35
M8A14249,102532128,57%389,03
Ares 758390,193772123,81%125,51
Alecto4203,652302035,00%319,72
Object 283 9457,555812055,00%315,53
Versuchspanzer 579731,605232040,00%313,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4224,422731931,58%560,76
Type 91 Heavy3264,062471844,44%794,33
AMX AC mle. 488739,836391861,11%761,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6521,824221752,94%680,04
Ho-Ri 191074,355731752,94%722,99
Lago4231,132951656,25%607,04
P.435393,384791675,00%1162,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,811891618,75%447,47
Marder II3194,192381656,25%517,43
SU-263123,561871643,75%137,91
T-703247,813641650,00%867,12
ARL 446613,274551533,33%734,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101203,275091520,00%528,93
Škoda T 177315,535411560,00%562,83
T-34-2G FT7428,805211566,67%552,38
WZ-113G FT10917,606361553,33%436,64
Staghound Mk. III6533,473261513,33%703,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5479,134171533,33%823,98
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8535,935231553,33%368,46
P26/404314,213931471,43%936,36
SU-76M4251,143221442,86%538,50
60G FT5418,934001464,29%951,53
Valentine AT4250,572941435,71%509,73
AT 77678,575711457,14%704,90
T57 Heavy10795,296421450,00%419,84
GSOR the TANK 9903,715601450,00%672,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4477,145271464,29%1549,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2323,154551353,85%2177,99
M3 Lee4184,462771338,46%427,65
O-I Experimental5309,853931361,54%518,39
T56 GMC3258,692351353,85%846,58
Type 3 Ju-Nu6398,383761338,46%269,01
T110E5101053,086851338,46%515,57
AMR 35 2225,313131346,15%918,68
Renault FT167,251941225,00%128,82
P.44 Pantera8333,252751216,67%95,21
DS PZInż5635,504391233,33%1205,12
Ferdinand8584,424381250,00%413,99
T1 Cunningham1103,272791154,55%547,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007408,183851145,45%387,61
Sexton II376,641191127,27%43,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,553071154,55%614,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3392,093041145,45%1249,06
VK 28.016200,453081154,55%453,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,201431020,00%449,51
BT-22465,203391040,00%2370,32
VK 30.01 (H)5564,104751060,00%1421,18
M7 Priest3149,801741040,00%184,15
Type 5 Heavy10952,905801030,00%323,08
Type 4 Heavy91000,406801060,00%788,31
Ho-Ri 28666,606051060,00%632,73
Type 95 Ji-Ro6420,803701050,00%535,00
Panther II8258,405871080,00%282,78
AMX 50 Foch9368,802811010,00%2,83
FV3046333,103381050,00%396,61
M-II-Y7722,004641020,00%696,68
Strv fm/211115,11250922,22%409,03
10TP3140,89265944,44%393,05
AMX 383219,22343944,44%607,48
SU-14-17433,33420944,44%366,20
TS-54 8917,44569933,33%666,60
Matilda Black Prince 5621,67713966,67%1768,61
ShPTK-TVP 100 8510,89417933,33%230,29
M22447,38327812,50%2317,11
P.43 ter7369,25416837,50%286,35
M5 Stuart4239,00410887,50%722,35
Renault UE 573269,13376850,00%906,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,38190850,00%408,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)258,75139837,50%80,76
Renault R35281,25211850,00%188,90
M3 Stuart3140,86198728,57%297,00
M15/423117,86197742,86%99,91
T-463252,29374785,71%1249,39
BZ-587467,57532757,14%471,53
Sturer Emil7748,57494742,86%749,63
Marder 38T4440,29397742,86%1198,21
T698465,43431728,57%261,42
T1E6 2215,29384742,86%852,64
SU-85I 5549,14527757,14%1130,86
Char Futur 4 9681,29440728,57%275,14
7TP274,00167666,67%223,13
Churchill I5387,00432666,67%819,04
Sav m/434576,83415666,67%1825,44
Panzerjäger I2124,83232650,00%315,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 548678,83470633,33%405,86
T-602356,50408666,67%1976,56
Pz.Kpfw. 558444,67536650,00%217,30
M4-85 5371,00416633,33%520,10
AMX ELC 901 681,33251633,33%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 573,50329666,67%261,00
Kolohousenka187,60218560,00%350,56
MS-11256,20462580,00%1702,66
M2 Medium Tank3106,80240560,00%314,49
AT-12293,00477560,00%1402,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5418,80443560,00%1407,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2165,60138540,00%451,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,40263540,00%197,18
Renault FT AC2113,20194560,00%362,15
Mitsu 1085248,00314520,00%155,41
Loyd Gun Carriage281,40184520,00%288,38
Pz.Kpfw. I2361,60456580,00%1713,75
FCM 362246,00382560,00%1391,54
MT-256205,80276520,00%280,17
MKA 2502,6044050,00%1974,83
IS-6 B 873,00430560,00%225,27
Renault Otsu1142,50248450,00%512,59
Strv m/40L3194,75237425,00%482,49
M14/412139,75200450,00%326,65
B14466,255544100,00%1522,49
Panther7207,5026240,00%22,65
Renault NC-311116,50219475,00%681,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2188,50280475,00%880,40
T-262182,25296450,00%815,98
T-26G FT2138,25159425,00%233,13
Bishop5185,50253450,00%213,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,75361450,00%856,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68177,75423450,00%138,38
T-45 2285,25429450,00%1366,65
T7 Combat Car 2346,00456450,00%1769,51
Valiant 5226,75492475,00%485,53
AMX M4 mle. 49 8140,25369425,00%0,00
Škoda T 245668,00482366,67%1939,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8164,00280333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank258,00165366,67%259,15
Wespe366,333373100,00%261,00
T3 HMC298,003043100,00%443,45
Black Prince II 7796,67593333,33%689,31
A46 6108,00223333,33%21,34
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4296,67359366,67%782,12
Brennos 8463,67543366,67%474,63
Fiat 3000118,00135250,00%76,78
Strv m/382191,00229250,00%696,77
L6/402403,00410250,00%1553,64
4TP159,00171250,00%97,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 278,502882100,00%378,63
Carro d'assalto P.887848,00456250,00%871,42
Ikv 103556,00292250,00%102,04
SU-182137,50208250,00%720,26
BDR G1 B5446,00520250,00%737,03
Archer5364,00306250,00%657,16
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2286,50454250,00%1056,92
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3299,0021620,00%882,85
M3A3 Stuart 3317,0026820,00%531,62
Chi-Go 71110,508232100,00%1250,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II2123,003211100,00%638,92
Hotchkiss H352319,0019710,00%1236,30
T1 HMC20,001041100,00%261,00
Semovente M415462,004891100,00%927,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 8226,004751100,00%261,00
BT-531171,008371100,00%3617,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0013810,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4987,0047410,00%2833,37
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5123,0013110,00%26,37
Lago M38 3349,004971100,00%884,25
L-60 2294,0023710,00%1321,56
Valentine II 40,002781100,00%261,00
M3 Light 3105,0011110,00%196,21
Vercingétorix 9363,008421100,00%276,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2022-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2022-12-22