schnuzchen

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304042847
Ø Tier8,7010,0010,0010,23
Victories1817559,78%150,00%562,50%2451,06%
Defeats1174838,64%150,00%337,50%2246,81%
Draws4811,58%00,00%00,00%12,13%
Battles survived1222840,22%00,00%112,50%1838,30%
Tanks destroyed406871,3421,0050,63591,26
Destruction ratio2,241,000,712,03
Tanks spotted447281,4731,5070,88460,98
Damage dealt2.192,312.436,502.577,882.910,09
Capture points113500,3700,0000,0030,06
Defense points172720,5700,0000,0050,11
Experience977,16917,00865,50888,77
WN71760,551299,481234,631460,16
WN82818,392373,972685,273134,65
Total
Battles30404
Ø Tier8,70
Victories1817559,78%
Defeats1174838,64%
Draws4811,58%
Battles survived1222840,22%
Tanks destroyed406871,34
Destruction ratio2,24
Tanks spotted447281,47
Damage dealt2.192,31
Capture points113500,37
Defense points172720,57
Experience977,16
WN71760,55
WN82818,39
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt2.436,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience917,00
WN71299,48
WN82373,97
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,00
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt2.577,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience865,50
WN71234,63
WN82685,27
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,23
Victories2451,06%
Defeats2246,81%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1838,30%
Tanks destroyed591,26
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted460,98
Damage dealt2.910,09
Capture points30,06
Defense points50,11
Experience888,77
WN71460,16
WN83134,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles963000
Victories60763,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32834,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41843,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7330,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11311,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.975,160,000,000,00
Capture points4200,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4760,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience970,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles963
Victories60763,03%
Defeats32834,06%
Draws282,91%
Battles survived41843,41%
Tanks destroyed7330,76
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted11311,17
Damage dealt1.975,16
Capture points4200,44
Defense points4760,49
Experience970,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,830,000,000,00
Capture points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience766,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed380,93
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted641,56
Damage dealt1.473,83
Capture points30,07
Defense points00,00
Experience766,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5225007
Victories289955,48%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Defeats219842,07%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Draws1282,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived195437,40%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Tanks destroyed44050,8400,0000,0050,71
Destruction ratio1,350,000,001,00
Tanks spotted69771,3400,0000,00162,29
Damage dealt1.417,320,000,002.485,86
Capture points35410,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points77011,4700,0000,00233,29
Experience795,080,000,001.122,29
Total
Battles5225
Victories289955,48%
Defeats219842,07%
Draws1282,45%
Battles survived195437,40%
Tanks destroyed44050,84
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted69771,34
Damage dealt1.417,32
Capture points35410,68
Defense points77011,47
Experience795,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted162,29
Damage dealt2.485,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points233,29
Experience1.122,29

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories31736,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55162,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18120,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6290,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14181,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.906,090,000,000,00
Capture points2940,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4870,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience664,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories31736,23%
Defeats55162,97%
Draws70,80%
Battles survived18120,69%
Tanks destroyed6290,72
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted14181,62
Damage dealt1.906,09
Capture points2940,34
Defense points4870,56
Experience664,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102839,02917106658,72%2873,55
Panhard EBR 105101887,35957106459,12%2836,83
Object 252U Defender 81307,1468280951,05%1452,11
Leopard Prototyp A92244,2091479557,36%2600,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81833,8995179555,72%2679,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82349,83106674764,66%3298,46
ELC EVEN 90 8899,8286967955,82%2244,24
TVP T 50/51103189,71101366059,70%3515,35
CS-52 LIS 81958,18105261460,10%3071,01
Super Conqueror103094,99107159261,32%3117,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181359,6479754956,10%1622,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101654,3272051454,67%1410,27
114 SP2 103404,3594350659,68%2908,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82301,16121445462,33%4041,47
Char Futur 4 92349,7599440360,55%2866,97
Grille 15103343,9890236357,02%3079,64
AMX 12 t6758,3965435560,28%2912,97
Strv 103B103152,9991133558,81%2737,47
Object 279 early 103174,30113533164,35%2697,08
Strv S1 81976,6989132960,79%2691,47
GSOR 1008 82174,80107031060,97%3020,52
Object 277102742,3096130457,89%2626,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92703,51120930362,05%3166,29
T110E3102731,7490930157,81%2454,61
Object 140102529,0493729154,64%2665,57
CS-63102909,55101028759,93%3056,54
Object 703 Version II 81912,18103328755,05%2404,74
122 TM 82012,65105428162,28%2828,56
Vz. 55103402,70107727460,58%3437,68
SU-130PM 82281,81109027469,34%3052,38
121B 103343,90107826961,71%3544,35
E 5092606,39110126256,49%3168,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93402,38111325870,54%3669,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6810,4249924645,93%1188,48
Manticore102021,96104723365,24%3085,79
Škoda T 56 82914,73135122967,69%4156,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65102999,18100521957,08%3160,80
STB-1102848,18100420959,81%2914,47
FV4005 Stage II102237,8878820161,69%1954,29
AE Phase I 92584,99107720053,00%3099,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102771,5397719456,70%2751,35
LT-432 81118,87105019164,92%2736,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681152,8285918755,08%2727,26
AMBT 82512,63126018571,89%3865,08
Škoda T 5093055,59123518372,13%3959,07
Lansen C 82437,95129917964,25%4094,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82267,60110217463,79%3116,61
VK 30.01 (D)6820,3978317157,89%1969,09
Kranvagn103146,86103116957,99%3235,45
Char Mle. 75 92099,96118416467,68%4031,01
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92644,07120016467,68%3415,52
UDES 15/16103239,96106216259,88%3366,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071006,1965716058,13%1371,90
T-1091648,5381515954,09%1742,83
Indien-Panzer81094,3967715845,57%1325,54
Tortoise91689,2686615352,29%1531,31
Spähpanzer Ru 25191642,76109514365,73%3289,10
AMX 13 9091412,79104014264,79%2735,82
Chimera 82233,70119114160,99%2836,79
Object 274a 81706,6795614049,29%2616,62
M54 Renegade 82605,86137014073,57%3813,56
Löwe 81893,17106613858,70%2675,68
IS71534,2190613565,93%2642,33
Caernarvon81779,56102013560,74%2572,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92359,65106813458,21%3038,49
Ho-Ri 192990,16113413467,91%3157,40
ShPTK-TVP 100 82276,98112513466,42%3291,49
Object 261101685,0476113251,52%1508,75
FV1066 Senlac 81316,25109212863,28%3384,32
VK 30.02 (D)71237,3795512761,42%2419,91
AMX 13 105102035,40101412661,90%3416,50
M40/M4381082,2668712344,72%1007,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82335,75122112369,11%3306,86
Hotchkiss EBR7979,1089712161,16%2810,52
Type 6191940,1894411559,13%2321,85
Concept 1B 93255,51139511374,34%3555,45
ISU-152K 82309,65104511265,18%3193,03
VK 72.01 (K) 103661,90109911164,86%2979,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101917,97100211062,73%2857,51
T92 81167,37109411053,64%3064,39
AMX 50 B103355,92106610562,86%3458,09
Lorraine 40 t 82015,25108810567,62%3185,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81202,0999710460,58%3000,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81281,9896110457,69%2955,58
FV380591548,2672710246,08%1670,91
SU-14-17912,7859310248,04%1309,73
Kunze Panzer 92617,55107810261,76%3331,08
Somua SM 81940,18108010260,78%2694,74
VK 100.01 (P)81897,34100410054,00%2666,73
Object 260 103033,3211139966,67%2994,09
Charioteer81914,939679858,16%2730,16
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82191,6211879866,33%3595,84
M56 Scorpion 71605,1211099767,01%3435,50
Conqueror92018,449189448,94%2017,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82233,639729463,83%2681,56
E 7593069,4212329365,59%3897,34
T110E4102851,938689252,17%2248,69
FV217 Badger102259,399219060,00%1930,96
FV4004 Conway92323,518848852,27%2579,94
Hurricane 103142,0011488875,00%2960,50
Object 268 Version 4103165,0610768667,44%3243,58
KV-261215,878368552,94%2764,07
T3092563,549268450,00%2545,11
AMX 50 Foch B103433,0110378060,00%3260,85
Strv 103-092536,439257950,63%2652,25
Caliban 82032,4810567959,49%2823,19
Object 907 103374,7312637875,64%3444,46
T77 82157,5910887864,10%3078,04
XM66F 82357,4711777664,47%3288,62
FV20781101,926367541,33%1232,35
AT 86681,665927356,16%1301,93
TNH T Vz. 5192949,6511337156,34%3389,28
E 50 Ausf. M102907,179736955,07%2858,40
T-100 LT101715,5711086976,81%2671,11
leKpz Borkenkäfer112299,5111256965,22%2877,73
STA-181280,018476858,82%1955,43
Cobra 92778,5610126353,97%2841,94
Hirschkäfer112708,057946046,67%1786,10
WZ-111 model 1-493030,2711755962,71%3636,01
60TP Lewandowskiego103473,6910445955,93%2988,17
CS-5381553,159325959,32%2570,38
HWK 30 81686,8511145966,10%4351,81
Sherman VC Firefly 6863,206505961,02%1799,24
AMX 13 57 71423,0712615971,19%4149,90
T9592879,9811145759,65%2904,98
IS-2 shielded 71093,705325742,11%1311,16
T71 DA71360,9810695657,14%3946,59
Leox 92604,9811005664,29%3036,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81587,559765563,64%2080,40
CS-4471588,3010345457,41%3290,95
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91362,6911395474,07%2868,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292786,6012395373,58%3501,35
Tiger II82286,0811515265,38%3274,07
Rambo 92818,0012635269,23%3457,28
Emil I82166,0810595154,90%3026,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101289,887255052,00%976,27
T78 61876,0012615074,00%4193,50
Ares 90102420,4710544973,47%2275,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82349,1812294967,35%3699,98
K-91103139,4712024776,60%3456,61
Ares 90 C112275,5510104761,70%1895,63
Achilles6897,096504650,00%1742,18
Prototipo Standard B92799,0912464575,56%3828,72
E 100103245,6710204555,56%3099,28
T57 Heavy103335,3411834468,18%3247,46
AltProto AMX 30 82170,3412384470,45%3596,71
Primo Victoria 81436,7710084459,09%2385,35
UDES 0382046,099584355,81%2957,56
WZ-132-1102022,009894362,79%2796,20
UDES 1692551,0510804261,90%3095,65
Chi-To SP72074,9812684283,33%3312,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102971,1410404261,90%2961,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri71314,379214163,41%2634,88
Panther II81561,638514146,34%2084,58
T-4481591,659784060,00%2969,30
Challenger71336,457934057,50%2231,44
Object 777 Version II 92483,9011594065,00%2899,82
T-103 81944,209774057,50%2330,18
E 25 71743,6811554067,50%3432,86
Hummel6836,236103961,54%1290,83
AMX M4 mle. 54103383,3810383953,85%3382,51
IS-3A 82383,7911993969,23%2936,79
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61218,3910573863,16%3270,19
Type 5 Heavy103538,8411193759,46%3099,92
UDES 14 Alt 582356,7311033764,86%3673,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7914,057683762,16%1401,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61400,4110393764,86%3393,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103712,5812333677,78%3536,08
Panhard AMD 178B6563,926383652,78%1954,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102608,319843658,33%2359,75
Charioteer Nomad 82718,7510453658,33%3441,37
Valentine AT4238,863053540,00%512,03
T 55A 92855,6312423568,57%3789,57
TNH 105/100081812,539443447,06%2424,33
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5359,323903444,12%886,58
M47 Iron Arnie 81980,2111033464,71%2871,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 81931,5010063467,65%2852,33
Grille5671,033923354,55%1609,81
Object 752 92533,4210443354,55%2511,69
GSOR 1010 FB 82081,1610153262,50%2911,19
AMX 50 12092911,8111263161,29%3303,50
AT 25371,294183141,94%772,52
AMX M4 mle. 5193008,7411833164,52%3721,72
Waffenträger auf E 100103212,329103154,84%2430,52
SU-14-28991,537363053,33%1024,18
T-34-8561047,078022962,07%2460,06
WZ-111 model 5A102477,558752948,28%1986,79
SU-122-44 71324,628022958,62%2105,48
M4A1 FL 10 61413,5411902878,57%3529,31
SMV CC-5671649,3710982766,67%3416,44
KV-15846,936702766,67%2142,26
Type 64 6652,307132766,67%1969,55
Tiger (P)71690,8510172653,85%2957,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza93145,2812612568,00%3902,75
SMV CC-6782298,1611352564,00%3417,25
AMX ELC bis5900,127442556,00%4596,02
BZ-75103303,7511332475,00%2902,20
Bishop5537,213762458,33%1168,19
BT-53187,501432437,50%176,60
Vz. 44-172103,3512402382,61%3608,36
AMX 67 Imbattable113789,7811682365,22%2969,02
LHMTV81264,5710802360,87%3238,82
T-34-85M 61112,828482254,55%2236,29
SU-86622,673392142,86%694,72
40TP Habicha6945,907222070,00%1908,68
B.U.G.I.61766,4512392075,00%5530,18
Maus102318,2010022060,00%1977,76
Ho-Ri 3102764,859202065,00%2191,22
VK 20.01 (D)4174,702802040,00%269,55
M446839,007262065,00%1550,22
SU-76M4331,002281931,58%708,97
Chieftain/T95 81859,7410231947,37%2529,47
Super Hellcat 71744,8410241968,42%3258,63
T-34-3 82001,4711171963,16%2781,10
FV230 Canopener103140,4411501861,11%2864,81
Škoda T 27 82104,8910571866,67%3468,02
Durendal 102916,678621838,89%2139,56
CS-5992777,2412791776,47%4485,74
StuG III Ausf. B4801,415211758,82%2528,69
E 75 TS 81827,0611121776,47%2947,37
AMX 13 7571571,5611571656,25%5888,54
VK 30.01 (P)61593,7112031478,57%3964,55
M-V-Y103222,2110221450,00%3437,00
T-345306,622931315,38%534,29
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91708,466611338,46%1426,85
Vz. 68 Squall 81316,009271384,62%2672,96
T-54 first prototype 82145,9211421353,85%3951,62
SU-263194,831951233,33%320,22
WZ-113G FT102576,008561250,00%1831,87
Bofors Tornvagn 81646,507871241,67%1576,44
AMX 404433,454391154,55%1994,46
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72297,0012291145,45%4475,03
T110E5102347,508711050,00%1823,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3182,203341040,00%557,41
TS-54 83029,5015861070,00%4831,62
WZ-120-1G FT 82493,8012531070,00%3455,30
112 82217,6012081070,00%3150,47
M-IV-Y 81981,781235977,78%2948,44
Charlemagne 81875,56979955,56%1998,80
Type 63 81745,221046955,56%2063,36
BT-74481,63315850,00%1972,70
T-284285,50239850,00%681,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 103487,881186875,00%2800,88
Object 283 92426,501040862,50%2810,76
Vercingétorix 92891,001086862,50%3106,96
50TP prototyp 82353,14919728,57%2856,88
DS PZInż51049,57901771,43%3713,09
IS-7101923,71722742,86%1377,45
ST-62 Version 2 103293,141269785,71%3161,75
King Tiger (Captured) 71841,431182785,71%2982,43
FV3046326,83299650,00%377,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4677,00766666,67%2894,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,00319540,00%229,95
M48A5 Patton103184,601005540,00%2788,22
T-832 82085,00987540,00%2706,65
T26E3 Eagle 7 72521,601373560,00%4648,92
Šotek 81853,20988580,00%2073,10
M2 Medium Tank3405,25342425,00%1946,20
Black Prince II 71648,751225475,00%3105,98
SU-100Y 6625,25617475,00%1030,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 8804,25684475,00%856,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3721,009163100,00%5040,68
SU-2-122 5662,00568366,67%1489,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82597,001119366,67%2838,88
BT-7 artillery 3491,338233100,00%2028,84
SU-182221,50295250,00%1407,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3409,504212100,00%1583,14
T2 Medium Tank2201,00453250,00%1179,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2261,00403250,00%1250,37
Alecto4279,50366250,00%656,52
T28 Concept 7879,0033720,00%993,91
FV226 Contradictious 82654,5014362100,00%4051,75
T1 Cunningham10,00751100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,006310,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1306,0035110,00%1654,56
121102176,0013251100,00%1521,63
IS-4103807,0015801100,00%3754,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002010,00%0,00
Renault R352249,005671100,00%1263,93
Object 430U101080,0014431100,00%863,49
T2 Light Tank 2319,0040110,00%1166,87
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5667,009571100,00%1069,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-08
Left: 2022-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-12
Left: 2022-02-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2022-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-18
Left: 2022-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2021-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-18
Left: 2020-05-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-06-05
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-07
Left: 2022-02-11