schlacvuck

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13046000
Ø Tier5,680,000,000,00
Victories592645,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats693353,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1871,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived260319,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61870,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110380,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt356,100,000,000,00
Capture points261272,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41730,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience349,690,000,000,00
WN7551,630,000,000,00
WN8446,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles13046
Ø Tier5,68
Victories592645,42%
Defeats693353,14%
Draws1871,43%
Battles survived260319,95%
Tanks destroyed61870,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted110380,85
Damage dealt356,10
Capture points261272,00
Defense points41730,32
Experience349,69
WN7551,63
WN8446,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt506,100,000,000,00
Capture points50,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived660,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt506,10
Capture points50,50
Defense points00,00
Experience363,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt235,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience69,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt235,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience69,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3165,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived612,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt175,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience173,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1531,91%
Defeats3165,96%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived612,77%
Tanks destroyed60,13
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted420,89
Damage dealt175,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,09
Experience173,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles196000
Victories8040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5729,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,940,000,000,00
Capture points6503,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1680,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience395,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles196
Victories8040,82%
Defeats11257,14%
Draws42,04%
Battles survived5729,08%
Tanks destroyed660,34
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1780,91
Damage dealt450,94
Capture points6503,32
Defense points1680,86
Experience395,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories3735,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6664,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2221,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,010,000,000,00
Capture points1661,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience309,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories3735,92%
Defeats6664,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2221,36%
Tanks destroyed370,36
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted590,57
Damage dealt402,01
Capture points1661,61
Defense points130,13
Experience309,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25/27502,9231342442,69%493,96
T675339,8026637648,67%627,15
VK 36.01 (H)6280,8436235444,63%253,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5205,2630730651,63%409,97
M18 Hellcat6454,9627729345,05%616,75
Tiger II8602,5444127242,28%487,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4330,1542826046,15%700,36
IS-38599,5242325641,80%446,47
KV-15171,0621725439,76%74,94
BT-22134,1117324642,28%485,52
T-34-85M 6488,1045024044,58%603,88
Churchill III 5473,3266721641,67%798,26
AMX 13 757307,3133119442,78%408,11
VK 30.02 (D)7457,8839918949,74%547,12
Churchill I5363,3527417945,81%607,55
Super Hellcat 7459,8543717642,61%451,00
T376207,0726816946,75%364,91
Hummel6481,6734716755,09%664,88
Jagdpanzer IV6510,7435015951,57%912,60
M24 Chaffee5172,7523215747,13%406,41
SU-855367,8829515448,05%710,74
Tiger I7476,9047715345,10%384,87
O-I6575,9350414844,59%776,29
T-50551,9724014753,06%129,88
Grille5392,1926314450,00%734,02
T309717,8957113350,38%436,66
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3418,2350912940,31%1062,51
Caernarvon Action X 8599,8755812941,09%462,14
KV-856372,7426812743,31%417,42
Marder II3167,2520212543,20%311,23
IS7536,4446812443,55%499,97
StuG III Ausf. G5305,6025911944,54%543,23
T28 Prototype8660,4250511848,31%542,38
T-109633,9054311540,87%346,68
Type T-345189,7521811145,05%309,52
O-Ho8813,1954910835,19%619,52
G.W. Panther7562,9047610549,52%540,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5208,3921310543,81%243,45
T-103 8601,294539534,74%328,68
T-28477,161409239,13%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4187,001779246,74%292,07
Jagdpanther7512,683539245,65%518,61
O-Ni7699,916049255,43%822,71
Škoda T 256357,734029147,25%483,44
Nashorn6353,843699152,75%452,44
Panther/M10 7473,344819042,22%501,67
AMX 12 t6228,632798950,56%466,97
SU-85B4274,322668852,27%598,87
Leichttraktor199,542058751,72%368,29
SU-1006320,472698634,88%258,62
Indien-Panzer8448,294768647,67%376,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J467,611868445,24%50,34
Type 4 Heavy9704,055528234,15%339,96
T-50-2 6282,914508052,50%649,52
Object 2579633,265757741,56%341,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.494,341917640,79%57,43
Churchill VII6322,152857541,33%307,61
VK 100.01 (P)8689,726147550,67%631,41
T-345161,932597336,99%148,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 8692,546097156,34%636,56
T-34-856309,374066538,46%331,50
Black Prince7362,564576445,31%249,09
Type 1 Chi-He4231,782386350,79%616,76
SU-54135,941706349,21%172,81
Marder 38T4280,532196248,39%593,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6304,363916139,34%462,12
Bretagne Panther 6380,624566149,18%481,37
P.43 bis6412,803886035,00%451,98
T-46384,381506048,33%169,18
M5A1 Stuart4201,252376040,00%535,45
IS-2-II8505,085166045,00%346,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,161075841,38%22,77
ARL 446311,403675740,35%272,20
KV-37521,895065545,45%453,74
Achilles6258,523135234,62%153,77
MKA 2183,162875139,22%513,95
Panhard AMD 178B6223,604025052,00%502,77
E 759392,085124845,83%133,94
Matilda4229,912364755,32%532,02
M5 Stuart4108,511914740,43%47,17
Strv 81 8624,216284757,45%720,14
Konštrukta T-34/1007379,464304634,78%298,97
M10 RBFM 5414,164564555,56%764,10
14TP474,701694456,82%183,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6366,643714450,00%373,48
Škoda T 245221,352634334,88%320,17
40TP Habicha6345,304094341,86%421,13
VK 30.01 (P)6189,722984337,21%29,86
KV-48323,284954348,84%171,22
Hotchkiss EBR7267,363684230,95%288,83
AMR 35 2131,512664158,54%592,31
Strv 746271,103303946,15%284,64
Panzerjäger I272,951613953,85%126,20
Sturmpanzer II4183,741773941,03%373,12
King Tiger (Captured) 7500,644483941,03%393,74
B14192,622443745,95%365,93
T14 5328,424473650,00%497,65
A-20583,111803647,22%84,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)329,391113636,11%0,00
Sturer Emil7212,583593655,56%189,72
Leo7325,914453548,57%303,21
T-262155,201723542,86%655,00
Leopard Prototyp A9341,625013447,06%113,97
KV-1S6290,213513450,00%322,44
M374143,001823345,45%296,21
T-437179,274333348,48%94,66
T1 Heavy5407,224193246,88%636,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505201,342423234,38%159,21
SU-76M4135,252183259,38%296,33
Tiger (P)7350,163753237,50%156,22
T2 Light Tank 2165,382993240,63%602,38
Valentine II 4128,752563231,25%161,36
BDR G1 B5187,812893154,84%218,31
P.435216,172643036,67%290,11
Kunze Panzer 9671,734623033,33%297,32
Strv m/425246,143102948,28%446,59
AMX ELC bis5163,762772944,83%350,67
M446484,455322965,52%847,42
M4A1 Sherman5168,322822835,71%153,80
VK 30.01 (H)5250,643232842,86%354,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5280,003512846,43%714,99
T-1506342,795332864,29%537,32
Somua SM 8730,894312839,29%473,50
25TP KSUST II5158,522532740,74%113,34
Covenanter5175,372522762,96%553,21
T6 Medium4288,933142748,15%501,69
AMX 38385,831512450,00%109,10
D2348,22922334,78%1,62
T1 Cunningham192,481722360,87%489,60
10TP375,301242347,83%101,39
AMX 40451,911162330,43%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4147,523172373,91%519,14
SU-263154,571872352,17%309,90
AT 25279,303672360,87%572,73
Somua SAu 404228,961892326,09%383,37
Tiger 131 6460,874412334,78%433,82
FV4202 8467,874242347,83%405,54
Ikv 723174,181522236,36%280,45
Vz. 44-17349,454642245,45%214,35
Valentine AT4182,051722263,64%494,04
Emil I8688,335332133,33%438,76
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,481722138,10%416,90
T2 Medium Tank236,481342161,90%187,71
IS-7101112,246642142,86%700,74
Renault UE 573129,551622055,00%302,43
M15/42381,631571968,42%239,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4222,422971942,11%428,06
Lago4216,832391827,78%414,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,333511855,56%461,56
P26/404285,243031741,18%605,67
Sav m/434223,472591747,06%427,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6349,473121741,18%305,40
ST vz. 394143,881411612,50%173,88
Pz.Kpfw. II250,81991643,75%31,57
T1 HMC2104,882011637,50%380,18
SU-1527261,563961656,25%233,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3147,251981662,50%559,12
O-I Experimental5265,314071656,25%394,51
Cruiser Mk. III3158,382401662,50%771,46
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3370,066091675,00%1390,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2114,001381540,00%288,06
45TP Habicha7189,873071520,00%0,35
Type 586392,804771546,67%595,17
Maus10713,534501526,67%196,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6376,133851526,67%412,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,002561442,86%182,45
Renault FT AC2139,361231435,71%364,72
M8A14109,231911369,23%266,74
T110E4101121,544801323,08%483,79
M56 Scorpion 7597,924661338,46%553,99
AE Phase I 9572,855581353,85%374,81
ELC EVEN 90 8147,084421258,33%202,68
Renault FT151,55951127,27%28,11
IS-27443,454591154,55%405,63
Type 95 Heavy466,822411172,73%261,00
VK 28.016149,094231154,55%295,09
Dicker Max 6268,82225119,09%165,72
LT vz. 383280,502011020,00%858,06
M14/412112,201431030,00%172,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3128,302461070,00%483,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,701431040,00%186,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6286,804471050,00%626,86
D1285,00180955,56%263,98
T-34 shielded 5345,22409955,56%804,34
KV-220-2 5333,67523933,33%343,85
M3 Stuart3114,63222875,00%468,33
Lorraine 39L AM385,00118837,50%6,86
M415257,13390862,50%388,23
T3 HMC2193,63212862,50%884,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6557,38419837,50%792,04
IS-2 7346,88367862,50%347,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 7356,38359850,00%311,85
StuG IV 5194,00264825,00%177,57
7TP297,57147757,14%234,98
AMX M4 mle. 457215,00393757,14%180,05
VK 168.01 (P) 8469,86516742,86%295,65
T26E5 8573,86600757,14%569,48
M41D 8219,00421728,57%89,75
Lorraine 40 t 8634,71442742,86%477,05
Fiat 3000182,17101616,67%167,44
M66320,83367616,67%221,21
Renault NC-311159,50197650,00%880,76
M2 Light286,83143650,00%185,98
AT-12214,50219666,67%1040,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474289,83380666,67%1127,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8471,83557683,33%411,34
STG Guard 8690,00456616,67%534,26
Löwe 8701,83618650,00%679,58
Renault FT 75 BS261,4092520,00%84,87
Type 91 Heavy3174,00279560,00%572,87
SU-122A560,60132520,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,251704100,00%351,25
Strv m/40L3305,75242450,00%997,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6203,75306450,00%201,94
Ikv 1035485,25277425,00%867,65
SU-18289,75125450,00%378,76
M2 Medium Tank353,0084425,00%0,00
T56 GMC3117,75223475,00%408,95
M127451,75484450,00%420,33
IS-6 8228,50309425,00%2,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8375,00709475,00%648,31
T1E6 260,50143475,00%274,26
Chi-Ni2339,67323333,33%2177,87
LT vz. 35254,3383333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352148,67227366,67%681,91
S35 CA5571,67386333,33%933,09
Patton the Tank 9329,67415333,33%27,96
Light Mk. VIC 2106,00126333,33%322,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 8944,3345030,00%712,92
WZ-120-1G FT 8315,00685366,67%290,34
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2169,50279250,00%704,66
4TP165,001802100,00%318,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 50737,00329250,00%130,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2157,502312100,00%727,00
BT-53230,00307250,00%363,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,00215250,00%88,26
Renault Otsu1152,0016810,00%539,25
BT-740,008410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,003211100,00%593,40
MS-110,00010,00%0,00
Alecto4164,002551100,00%467,33
KV-260,008910,00%0,00
Challenger70,004651100,00%261,00
G.W. Tiger (P)80,005331100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD7124,0012910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5757,0047310,00%1694,99
KV-5 81237,0010771100,00%1250,80
T7 Combat Car 20,006810,00%0,00
LTP 3108,005610,00%223,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-02
Left: 2017-12-08