sasas026

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2775900174
Ø Tier7,680,000,009,36
Victories1353348,75%00,00%00,00%8146,55%
Defeats1390650,10%00,00%00,00%8750,00%
Draws3201,15%00,00%00,00%63,45%
Battles survived602921,72%00,00%00,00%5129,31%
Tanks destroyed199500,7200,0000,001811,04
Destruction ratio0,920,000,001,47
Tanks spotted236310,8500,0000,001240,71
Damage dealt1.149,260,000,002.073,41
Capture points190330,6900,0000,001771,02
Defense points68320,2500,0000,00490,28
Experience500,040,000,00608,63
WN7964,830,000,001180,82
WN81276,800,000,001778,33
Total
Battles27759
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1353348,75%
Defeats1390650,10%
Draws3201,15%
Battles survived602921,72%
Tanks destroyed199500,72
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted236310,85
Damage dealt1.149,26
Capture points190330,69
Defense points68320,25
Experience500,04
WN7964,83
WN81276,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles174
Ø Tier9,36
Victories8146,55%
Defeats8750,00%
Draws63,45%
Battles survived5129,31%
Tanks destroyed1811,04
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1240,71
Damage dealt2.073,41
Capture points1771,02
Defense points490,28
Experience608,63
WN71180,82
WN81778,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.421,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience414,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5747,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5848,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4638,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,030,000,000,00
Capture points2992,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience517,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5747,90%
Defeats5848,74%
Draws43,36%
Battles survived4638,66%
Tanks destroyed940,79
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1721,45
Damage dealt983,03
Capture points2992,51
Defense points790,66
Experience517,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt517,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience267,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted231,35
Damage dealt517,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points301,76
Experience267,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1514000
Victories73448,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78051,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45429,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17711,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,670,000,000,00
Capture points28501,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points56783,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience514,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1514
Victories73448,48%
Defeats78051,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived45429,99%
Tanks destroyed8670,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted17711,17
Damage dealt854,67
Capture points28501,88
Defense points56783,75
Experience514,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles876000
Victories35240,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51458,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23827,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4750,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8140,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt745,670,000,000,00
Capture points13101,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7840,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience335,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles876
Victories35240,18%
Defeats51458,68%
Draws101,14%
Battles survived23827,17%
Tanks destroyed4750,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted8140,93
Damage dealt745,67
Capture points13101,50
Defense points7840,89
Experience335,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5144,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6354,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2723,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.589,560,000,000,00
Capture points1100,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1201,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience476,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5144,35%
Defeats6354,78%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived2723,48%
Tanks destroyed610,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted710,62
Damage dealt1.589,56
Capture points1100,96
Defense points1201,04
Experience476,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (298)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81196,03637135248,89%1571,53
Type 64 6490,50407109651,00%1162,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102412,2162473247,81%1786,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81384,1947054248,52%1388,67
IS-7102045,7063949449,60%1786,75
FV4005 Stage II101738,4447049446,76%1208,96
Grille 15102213,9655744451,13%1594,87
STB-1102083,0559243948,52%1715,19
IS-381128,3847540246,27%1203,18
AMX 50 10081014,7244936349,86%1040,94
T-345159,5619334844,54%204,11
T-54 ltwt.9764,2945734749,28%1001,15
Type 4 Heavy91501,7854233652,98%1396,16
T-1091341,6366433445,21%1236,05
KV-856411,4830232843,29%473,30
AMX 50 12091353,3149132449,07%1181,83
T110E5102049,7164531249,04%1539,14
AMX 50 B102034,0563430446,38%1580,75
KV-26892,5749929852,01%1610,13
M10 Wolverine5200,1220929240,75%178,47
IS7460,0933328247,16%423,66
T-437318,2030227944,44%269,59
AMX ELC bis5210,3124027846,76%500,02
Panther7709,5646827350,92%1047,79
T-34-856309,5325526947,58%394,45
Charioteer Nomad 81701,4467126448,86%1813,73
SU-130PM 81708,5471524946,18%1625,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 8956,2052024548,98%1173,40
T-5491152,2849624244,21%1099,70
M10391376,0057623952,30%1352,63
AMX 13 757386,4234623842,86%589,91
T297969,4848823754,85%1252,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507587,3032323347,21%599,01
M18 Hellcat6278,5323123336,91%183,12
AMX 13 909726,9145823152,81%1040,06
KV-15276,6424222845,18%370,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91379,9349122646,90%1333,29
Char Futur 4 92172,2677422563,11%2270,69
ARL 446415,2527622138,01%460,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101629,4154320248,02%1239,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518806,5041520246,04%782,48
FV4004 Conway91824,2054218457,07%1768,74
O-Ho81196,3050918350,82%1315,23
M75119,0220718351,37%250,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81470,4679117847,75%1843,65
Object 140101662,5055217351,45%1370,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65102231,5658817051,76%1936,32
M48A5 Patton102232,6471817052,94%1907,79
FV217 Badger101859,5752016942,01%1270,20
T26E5 Patriot 81248,6877416953,25%1568,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6490,4132016241,98%530,44
AMX M4 mle. 457698,8537916046,25%797,86
E 7591470,3861215752,87%1308,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791886,9960715749,68%1788,79
Nashorn6393,6924615639,74%419,34
O-Ni71179,2355415549,03%1576,42
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91482,2543715542,58%1090,43
AT 86556,9833815150,33%891,12
AMX 13 10510879,5253615145,70%821,02
AMX 12 t6259,8528914746,94%478,28
Super Conqueror102353,8070514753,06%1907,17
Sturer Emil7720,6650814651,37%927,23
AMX M4 mle. 54102198,8261914643,15%1679,55
BDR G1 B5247,3220814337,76%212,07
VK 30.02 (M)6461,6032314345,45%729,86
MT-256215,6128714343,36%397,63
T-80418,4311214138,30%0,00
Tiger II81039,9960113762,04%1184,99
O-I6694,9441813554,07%1123,46
LTTB8468,9138713546,67%709,06
IS-6 B 81418,5464013350,38%1549,48
T3281042,4559213048,46%1094,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6522,7937712654,76%1007,02
Type 5 Heavy102448,8873112550,40%1722,96
AT 1581391,7163711854,24%1606,95
Conqueror91818,9677911248,21%1638,42
Ares 8591696,2183211253,57%1641,53
E 5091874,5578111052,73%1847,76
Charioteer81342,3346311050,91%1535,65
45TP Habicha71022,2553710962,39%1452,63
AT 77926,6047710851,85%1120,01
T-100 LT10787,8446810642,45%724,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102633,9668810550,48%1901,72
TVP T 50/51102062,5965710450,00%1756,53
Matilda434,2111410344,66%48,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101241,6746410343,69%903,60
FV215b (183) 102025,4270810152,48%1571,20
M24 Chaffee5113,0221610146,53%162,18
Lorraine 40 t 81541,017029654,17%2005,42
Prototipo Standard B91734,527069552,63%1692,54
TNH T Vz. 5191677,718429561,05%1719,27
T404117,431669450,00%108,99
Panther II81053,365579250,00%1304,46
E 100101942,966569248,91%1478,21
M5 Stuart438,881889152,75%117,02
T-448425,503948447,62%373,93
Churchill I5421,413238351,81%812,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291731,518308351,81%1483,76
M40/M4381038,335888351,81%1069,00
M46 Patton91392,057778355,42%1325,63
AMX 65 t81326,597108345,78%1459,16
T-28458,401288247,56%74,25
UDES 0381976,217648247,56%2293,02
40TP Habicha6711,014218160,49%1503,61
M4A1 Sherman5304,432658041,25%595,19
AE Phase I 91997,917878055,00%1992,33
T-34-85M 6772,064237944,30%1204,99
Ikv 1035327,312587856,41%777,32
Strv 103-092232,198527855,13%2099,07
Object 252U 81306,676947857,69%1412,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5203,791807741,56%213,94
Pz.Sfl. IVb4185,501767644,74%391,73
53TP Markowskiego81247,336097545,33%1348,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91789,837007546,67%1681,28
BZ-75102298,277887548,00%1726,04
Emil II91953,749027460,81%1767,34
Grille5365,592447447,30%628,38
T3092095,177897250,00%1732,52
Centurion Mk. 7/192012,298676949,28%2093,24
FV230 Canopener102343,659166852,94%1684,92
Škoda T 256904,275706254,84%2051,76
SMV CC-6781576,127906046,67%1724,68
Ares 7581467,498385945,76%1664,36
AT 25435,843155850,00%997,61
IS-M81219,327105747,37%1417,67
Emil I81826,118495655,36%2334,69
P.44 Pantera81281,588225563,64%1686,57
VK 30.01 (H)5243,152515547,27%401,50
M26 Pershing81067,956865545,45%1193,90
Strv 103B102832,265645335,85%2121,84
Marder 38T4135,111585341,51%94,02
STA-181297,786815149,02%1602,93
B14198,402355052,00%419,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha341,18975036,00%0,00
M3 Stuart338,861304955,10%143,66
ST-II101798,335774852,08%1313,89
P.43 ter71125,777634757,45%1828,19
Škoda T 5091802,817844748,94%1750,10
BZ-6892007,046524738,30%1744,98
BZ-16681119,647394753,19%1240,43
Super Hellcat 7950,704794751,06%1381,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591014,155624652,17%926,30
T2071474,699354562,22%2707,06
M53/M559980,806084557,78%880,83
Object 70591674,167514540,00%1340,43
Object 277101812,096754450,00%1472,54
P.43 bis61054,525204250,00%2176,38
T110E4102514,215874240,48%1643,77
FV601 Saladin81450,246964245,24%1645,36
Covenanter589,201614139,02%11,40
M3 Lee4122,281504045,00%202,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4143,851563938,46%102,84
Churchill VII6462,233623964,10%810,06
M127649,775843961,54%788,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191776,546593946,15%1593,34
TNH 105/100081318,216483852,63%1836,71
T216135,582923836,84%68,62
Type 4 Chi-To6943,275853754,05%1918,42
T-46336,14993743,24%35,54
Durchbruchswagen 24236,682493759,46%671,75
T3 HMC294,031553663,89%361,16
E 50 Ausf. M102058,196063638,89%1587,64
T376449,083903655,56%1095,33
Kranvagn102031,976713548,57%1532,79
BZ-5871528,808653554,29%2455,40
Type 5 Chi-Ri7962,946263450,00%1482,66
AMX 404140,971953452,94%387,06
SMV CC-5671434,297503438,24%2290,91
Centurion Mk. I81303,747563461,76%1802,75
Marder II3164,881413435,29%263,66
T-70349,761143447,06%62,93
Konštrukta T-34/10071166,567613250,00%2024,37
TVP VTU Koncept8986,695893250,00%1188,48
25TP KSUST II5259,102403141,94%364,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III346,23873141,94%10,93
11081645,749223161,29%2203,81
T28 Prototype82073,7410273167,74%2496,03
Object 705A102266,687493145,16%1704,56
UDES 15/16102330,636823050,00%1860,24
Stinger 102431,706863050,00%1495,05
Chi-Ni243,21912931,03%0,00
Type 5861154,627482948,28%2590,60
T-15061141,906142958,62%2406,98
Tortoise91234,575522832,14%705,27
Wespe3112,301292755,56%326,83
Type 1 Chi-He445,691252646,15%66,88
O-I Experimental5583,383832653,85%1109,63
Dicker Max 6527,582682638,46%641,76
Strv 7461015,325572544,00%1963,46
Vz. 44-171242,965732552,00%1657,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto61032,805592548,00%1625,66
Leo7968,096802360,87%1615,14
IS-2-II8780,265932347,83%703,29
FV4025 Contriver112876,229422347,83%1962,48
KV-1SA 5773,356462373,91%1774,25
FV201 (A45) 7882,263822330,43%1036,89
Kunze Panzer 91256,367072263,64%1173,05
Sav m/434233,432102142,86%414,12
D2394,051692060,00%254,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,552002085,00%345,67
AMX 383102,852012060,00%263,82
T56 GMC328,951022040,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 243,601692075,00%261,00
Vz. 55102546,377401936,84%2096,68
UDES 14 Alt 581451,689011973,68%2037,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8972,264001942,11%808,18
M2 Light210,67781827,78%0,00
WZ-111 model 1-491604,567671850,00%1268,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,94961861,11%250,80
AMX 67 Imbattable112178,446351833,33%1084,52
T-29 3251,112171838,89%697,11
121B 102273,397681855,56%1994,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,35651723,53%0,46
LT vz. 38396,471851747,06%208,09
Cruiser Mk. IV498,591231723,53%38,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,18971741,18%3,95
A-4471307,068951764,71%2456,77
GSOR the TANK 91520,597611752,94%1483,76
Type 6191339,566701643,75%1091,51
T-26223,69651625,00%0,00
IS-271380,739441580,00%1907,01
KV-371372,339271566,67%2460,78
Chieftain/T95 81463,206781540,00%1788,37
Object 283 91548,735251546,67%1548,11
Concept No. 5102034,005431435,71%1259,40
T1 Cunningham129,54731338,46%0,00
MS-1140,62691323,08%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III329,23931353,85%108,39
FSV Scheme A71057,696771338,46%1312,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71217,425991241,67%1503,71
T-60238,921591275,00%261,00
KR-1112245,178421258,33%1500,18
Ikv 72391,911941154,55%147,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.417,551591163,64%212,17
BZ-79112308,095171118,18%1026,41
Fantôme 91749,005501145,45%1601,32
P.435459,104681060,00%1395,57
Type 95 Heavy4326,204671060,00%1209,01
T25/271433,607001030,00%2116,01
Patton the Tank 91731,605431030,00%1925,20
Object 268 Version V 101609,607011060,00%1143,19
Somua SM 81708,606851070,00%2092,51
WZ-120-1G FT 81521,804811040,00%1398,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I16,6754966,67%221,70
Pz.Kpfw. I26,4473911,11%0,00
Windhund 81847,67691922,22%2017,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5780,63772887,50%2639,53
Pz.Kpfw. II294,63165850,00%222,77
Leichttraktor138,0095837,50%3,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3104,50120837,50%109,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,25292875,00%565,32
M-II-Y71416,63838850,00%1791,34
Ares 90101709,38647862,50%1362,42
T803111976,13720850,00%1194,08
Renault FT123,8629714,29%0,00
M446236,14220757,14%281,95
LT vz. 35275,00122616,67%89,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,83131650,00%255,42
D1246,67131666,67%233,18
Panzerjäger I2112,17188683,33%466,58
Škoda T 1771871,671410683,33%6779,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101575,00435616,67%885,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102084,00773666,67%1401,14
Panhard AMD 178B6231,67172616,67%326,76
TS-54 81683,67985650,00%1719,06
XM69 Hacker111489,83364616,67%595,01
Kolohousenka173,40128540,00%110,07
Valentine AT40,0084540,00%5,36
Loyd Gun Carriage223,8059540,00%0,24
FCM 36210,40154560,00%179,76
Black Prince II 7938,00656580,00%1152,48
T7 Combat Car 23,2070560,00%204,70
T1 HMC227,0083450,00%106,25
Pawlack Tank61954,251155475,00%3651,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 228,00177450,00%88,26
M2 Medium Tank30,00109333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank20,00113366,67%228,77
WZ-111 model 5A102003,33534333,33%1061,21
T 54D 91556,00634366,67%1620,62
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,501572100,00%305,96
Type 97 Te-Ke 221,0068250,00%99,55
Cruiser Mk. I173,50122250,00%196,84
Excalibur 6835,00420250,00%1022,32
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5484,50438250,00%1288,74
Fiat 3000160,006810,00%31,06
Renault Otsu10,001241100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00861100,00%261,00
T34 8437,008310,00%168,62
Ikv 65 Alt II60,007510,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3576,008821100,00%2613,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro273,002481100,00%292,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5157,0021010,00%149,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6233,0023310,00%306,02
L-60 2139,0011610,00%479,56
LTP 343,003510,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6248,0029010,00%368,23
StuG IV 5464,003191100,00%1046,75
43 M. Toldi III 30,005010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-12
Left: 2016-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-19
Left: 2018-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-02-25