rustam1984fess

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58828284521
Ø Tier7,3410,009,259,36
Victories2884149,03%00,00%3440,48%23945,87%
Defeats2919249,62%150,00%4958,33%27552,78%
Draws7951,35%150,00%11,19%71,34%
Battles survived1424524,21%00,00%1416,67%9919,00%
Tanks destroyed441230,7510,50510,613080,59
Destruction ratio0,990,500,730,73
Tanks spotted546430,9300,00680,814240,81
Damage dealt909,381.602,501.135,931.187,00
Capture points682361,1600,001171,397441,43
Defense points221230,3800,0000,001020,20
Experience480,14325,50438,83542,18
WN7936,66401,68616,49714,14
WN81102,17939,03765,63853,87
Total
Battles58828
Ø Tier7,34
Victories2884149,03%
Defeats2919249,62%
Draws7951,35%
Battles survived1424524,21%
Tanks destroyed441230,75
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted546430,93
Damage dealt909,38
Capture points682361,16
Defense points221230,38
Experience480,14
WN7936,66
WN81102,17
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.602,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience325,50
WN7401,68
WN8939,03
Past 7 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,25
Victories3440,48%
Defeats4958,33%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived1416,67%
Tanks destroyed510,61
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted680,81
Damage dealt1.135,93
Capture points1171,39
Defense points00,00
Experience438,83
WN7616,49
WN8765,63
Past 30 days
Battles521
Ø Tier9,36
Victories23945,87%
Defeats27552,78%
Draws71,34%
Battles survived9919,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4240,81
Damage dealt1.187,00
Capture points7441,43
Defense points1020,20
Experience542,18
WN7714,14
WN8853,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles531000
Victories17432,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32561,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws326,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12022,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4060,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.517,240,000,000,00
Capture points2190,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8571,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience492,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles531
Victories17432,77%
Defeats32561,21%
Draws326,03%
Battles survived12022,60%
Tanks destroyed2700,51
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted4060,76
Damage dealt1.517,24
Capture points2190,41
Defense points8571,61
Experience492,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories3542,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4756,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2327,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt339,780,000,000,00
Capture points60,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience269,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories3542,17%
Defeats4756,63%
Draws11,20%
Battles survived2327,71%
Tanks destroyed390,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted510,61
Damage dealt339,78
Capture points60,07
Defense points90,11
Experience269,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories12650,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12549,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8533,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt931,260,000,000,00
Capture points6732,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5222,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience492,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories12650,20%
Defeats12549,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8533,86%
Tanks destroyed1430,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted2440,97
Damage dealt931,26
Capture points6732,68
Defense points5222,08
Experience492,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346101358
Victories134138,75%00,00%430,77%1627,59%
Defeats193655,94%00,00%969,23%4272,41%
Draws1845,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98228,37%00,00%430,77%1220,69%
Tanks destroyed20820,6000,0050,38230,40
Destruction ratio0,840,000,560,50
Tanks spotted31120,9000,00151,15540,93
Damage dealt1.120,600,001.429,081.255,79
Capture points40071,1600,00403,08651,12
Defense points52201,5100,00503,852474,26
Experience445,590,00391,23456,05
Total
Battles3461
Victories134138,75%
Defeats193655,94%
Draws1845,32%
Battles survived98228,37%
Tanks destroyed20820,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted31120,90
Damage dealt1.120,60
Capture points40071,16
Defense points52201,51
Experience445,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed50,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt1.429,08
Capture points403,08
Defense points503,85
Experience391,23
Past 30 days
Battles58
Victories1627,59%
Defeats4272,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1220,69%
Tanks destroyed230,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted540,93
Damage dealt1.255,79
Capture points651,12
Defense points2474,26
Experience456,05

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles982000
Victories40341,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55856,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27127,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5900,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7030,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.599,610,000,000,00
Capture points5890,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11771,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles982
Victories40341,04%
Defeats55856,82%
Draws212,14%
Battles survived27127,60%
Tanks destroyed5900,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted7030,72
Damage dealt1.599,61
Capture points5890,60
Defense points11771,20
Experience491,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (509)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81598,62665477951,12%1846,27
E 25 7908,00571402151,23%1351,11
O-I6923,27570319556,18%1766,96
M40/M4381245,34467132152,01%1572,81
G.W. Tiger (P)81112,0240788850,90%1427,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 8783,6658077345,80%856,52
SU-1006637,4739663249,05%1106,61
Grille 15101849,8360962551,36%1308,12
TS-5 81428,2769061452,93%1597,12
ISU-15281061,9041061047,54%1020,64
FV215b (183) 101563,5255755049,64%1099,49
Grille5517,9530353751,58%1206,79
IS-38900,8947553550,28%945,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8498,4942450646,44%737,74
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8456,3249949350,51%609,35
M127870,4141749252,03%1279,59
M446753,2151146953,30%1283,64
T-549957,0747046447,63%821,14
VK 30.01 (P)6458,7641246147,07%686,36
T-109917,7141244242,99%650,25
ShPTK-TVP 100 81317,1569439547,59%1410,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,1322739346,56%86,38
Object 261101338,1057737747,75%1023,64
KV-856455,9339437345,58%607,82
T-448631,9243037350,67%703,32
Maus101358,5457436846,20%880,87
AMX 12 t6224,0730736145,98%385,49
AMX ELC bis5183,6227634548,70%462,18
M415707,8938034248,54%1273,21
SU-14-281216,6951233153,17%1433,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81132,3769531153,05%1300,00
G.W. E 100101463,9753130950,49%1178,02
Object 70491578,6647230550,16%1194,82
M66500,5040130351,16%688,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81280,3866630055,00%1383,35
Type 4 Heavy91155,0349529848,99%944,97
SU-14-17803,3236829249,66%1220,34
KV-37730,9142529046,21%841,30
GSOR 1008 81591,3579728652,10%1810,41
AMX 50 1008897,2444128050,00%867,31
VK 30.01 (D)6374,7631327946,24%535,41
BDR G1 B5383,0934027441,61%595,19
Object 26391307,9044727349,08%982,10
Jagdpanther7686,7336627052,59%820,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9699,9742626844,40%438,36
SU-1527667,9338426746,07%813,29
ARL 446524,3635126746,82%789,61
SU-10181047,6743826349,43%1073,78
T297794,9742526245,04%882,71
AMX 50 12091182,8545125542,35%881,53
Type T-345248,8926725350,20%522,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81164,0247825244,84%1087,27
Tiger II8777,0842624850,81%750,15
M5A1 Stuart4153,7831024154,36%442,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101640,5747524146,47%1092,64
E 7591154,0146124047,92%898,94
Jagdpanther II81022,5242323744,73%837,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8627,3546123346,78%553,47
T-54 ltwt.9640,0344223047,83%749,83
StuG III Ausf. G5346,7833021954,34%769,50
ST-I91159,5951521746,54%916,36
Jagdtiger91435,5649021250,00%1070,29
Jagdpanzer IV6498,9534121151,18%839,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10724,1255121046,67%638,85
G.W. Panther7891,8243320954,07%1255,42
M48A5 Patton101051,3653920844,71%602,08
O-Ho8912,3945020644,17%836,83
G.W. Tiger91538,6349520650,49%1577,28
AMX 13 757543,0237720347,29%1096,27
LTTB8351,6240920250,99%476,18
AT 158920,1047420149,75%830,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5403,6026520147,26%826,14
SU-855370,1830419942,71%732,66
Caernarvon Action X 81043,2564319844,95%1217,14
Object 268101955,9153019750,76%1474,95
AMX 13 909580,0548419449,48%708,00
T-505100,3133319355,44%211,99
Tiger 131 6698,6151118549,73%1075,44
212A91504,8853618453,26%1416,59
FV4005 Stage II101360,1448818450,54%928,35
T110E4101431,5358118043,89%876,67
ELC EVEN 90 8577,4652217944,13%912,96
Tiger I7694,1339717845,51%734,39
Škoda T 256466,6734617845,51%751,76
Sturer Emil7601,8032017744,63%615,33
IS-7101284,6562517650,00%904,77
Tortoise91319,1553717648,30%921,64
T-437406,3133017342,20%394,46
T-345137,8622116749,10%175,68
SU-86653,3835916646,39%914,93
IS7608,0745116248,15%659,63
T328798,4046716245,68%716,13
KV-26362,3731716147,83%435,21
IS-M8736,1843816142,86%616,68
M6A2E1 81041,9161316145,34%1123,36
WZ-120-1G FT 81404,0266316150,93%1499,10
Hummel6732,7341516056,88%1151,10
AT 77727,0839615450,00%839,05
LTG7452,9738315447,40%778,79
IS-2 shielded 71005,3355415451,30%1286,08
E 100101435,3448215335,95%856,08
T110E5101183,8458215347,71%731,18
Leo7588,8936115242,11%704,90
T92 HMC101146,0855015147,68%861,20
T-34-856320,8729715049,33%458,42
O-Ni7895,5544714847,30%1092,27
T-100 LT10933,5758114851,35%1092,81
AT 86401,4631714549,66%552,00
FV201 (A45) 7575,3545214450,00%690,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101050,5860014355,94%801,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91284,8246914246,48%965,85
SU-100M17681,4137414148,23%808,08
Super Hellcat 71019,1159914057,86%1643,95
T1 Heavy5211,7923513739,42%153,08
KV-48705,2742713745,99%645,35
MT-256214,6329613752,55%484,18
AMX M4 mle. 457571,6839713550,37%599,16
SU-263215,0516913343,61%479,06
Tiger (P)7717,6155413248,48%823,47
KV-15327,0234213245,45%524,84
A-447516,7136213245,45%631,03
M53/M5591271,6653313142,75%1143,44
Object 4168611,7440013044,62%553,63
AMX 50 Foch91826,9454812946,51%1552,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5185,8427012748,82%307,23
M7 Priest3341,8723212648,41%922,23
Valentine3176,7823312353,66%582,53
WZ-111 model 1-49821,7456312140,50%512,45
O-I Experimental5557,7135011951,26%1074,89
Char Futur 4 91604,2666411945,38%1372,34
B14110,0417011642,24%62,92
Strv 746451,9332811650,00%699,43
Leopard 1101204,5957611541,74%692,50
AT 25354,6334411457,02%826,48
Charioteer8969,2940611255,36%1036,01
Manticore10796,2854111140,54%711,44
Object 43091469,2961611050,00%1326,96
T-50-2 6414,5539111045,45%1040,35
Object 780 101728,5769110646,23%1264,46
T-29 3541,2147010552,38%2124,38
Strv 103B101956,8567510256,86%1345,74
VK 30.02 (D)7570,1844210144,55%710,66
T25/27637,9736910147,52%706,74
T-1506391,4335610049,00%517,80
HWK 128552,6554310045,00%760,43
Object 268 Version V 101707,576039946,46%1173,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101653,375679847,96%1082,29
ARL V396548,983239744,33%851,67
UDES 169987,935149640,63%689,82
Strv 103-091748,126949450,00%1518,37
Panther II8653,674239349,46%707,06
Strv m/425253,872259243,48%455,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810970,956089153,85%743,13
Emil I8968,844799040,00%871,92
T1 HMC2106,411239052,22%519,49
M18 Hellcat6352,883159048,89%444,15
Ikv 1035271,602538950,56%519,65
M374179,131428944,94%433,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9939,635428946,07%749,12
Nashorn6552,353048842,05%764,21
Prototipo Standard B91431,116508742,53%1174,59
M3 Lee456,561418752,87%124,21
Sturmpanzer II4226,911448744,83%594,77
UDES 14 Alt 58829,975628760,92%1017,61
Indien-Panzer8640,074368744,83%584,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6526,933428651,16%882,80
Churchill VII6495,604088646,51%740,55
Object 268 Version 4101849,376088660,47%1349,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505375,472458543,53%625,06
59-166275,052988542,35%535,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4119,451808446,43%105,33
CS-538736,665508241,46%779,89
WZ-113G FT101691,357038156,79%1068,25
E 5091145,465828141,98%840,23
StuG IV 5346,522558141,98%651,92
A-436407,043398048,75%646,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81121,456158040,00%1152,85
Emil II91144,545057944,30%806,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6610,593887944,30%824,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7727,274127847,44%945,76
Leopard Prototyp A9946,314357740,26%672,55
Bishop5416,622627636,84%753,90
A-20522,721297536,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6432,613237540,00%556,44
Škoda T 245270,272717450,00%634,54
AMX AC mle. 4881088,505297441,89%1013,96
Achilles6625,313627445,95%964,41
P.43 ter7579,623347341,10%670,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559911,046947357,53%865,66
Panther7531,214357245,83%642,64
T92 8398,814867254,17%608,34
Chrysler K GF 8856,605767243,06%791,36
P.435295,602577050,00%625,23
53TP Markowskiego81000,165817044,29%960,41
SU-54570,043447058,57%1696,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68332,775707057,14%493,62
Object 277101794,555866952,17%1353,01
Churchill I5494,244256870,59%1219,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101260,635806752,24%906,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5245,032626743,28%478,61
T28 Prototype81052,994806755,22%1032,47
Vz. 55101756,717246654,55%1271,42
Object 140101233,064526636,36%712,21
Cromwell6610,344596546,15%1213,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101831,926016538,46%1156,39
Type 5 Heavy101564,426546550,77%1034,78
AMX 50 B101510,405466547,69%1000,15
M1039769,024326532,31%421,48
T110E3101295,656086546,15%746,06
VK 36.01 (H)6574,974166358,73%1079,65
CS-447781,685826350,79%1075,79
P.43 bis6681,273976248,39%1168,31
T675249,062846246,77%380,18
AMX M4 mle. 54101304,445936245,16%744,58
AE Phase I 91141,455286240,32%809,37
WZ-111 Qilin 101352,956046145,90%858,41
LPT-67 Šelma9380,984376033,33%223,49
WZ-131G FT6649,523846056,67%1077,41
Caernarvon8824,075685940,68%697,69
VK 16.02 Leopard5258,472635952,54%788,15
WZ-111-1G FT8862,885495944,07%710,56
P.44 Pantera8857,125175846,55%933,98
AMX 105 AM mle. 474212,831895839,66%552,40
Panhard EBR 10510599,334955740,35%451,47
T-46377,041605637,50%52,31
Object 70591377,005905446,30%1131,81
IS-271082,436325350,94%1440,80
WZ-1328372,525115246,15%432,09
Type 586620,874555259,62%1179,72
Type 4 Ju-To7867,485465263,46%1119,82
Centurion Mk. 7/19651,825685141,18%344,42
WZ-1209764,946635050,00%610,19
Black Prince7763,205425054,00%981,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5353,493074942,86%801,27
60G FT5409,062714944,90%724,28
Lago4184,852034839,58%329,32
UDES 038994,385074843,75%942,02
LHMTV8465,383884827,08%526,92
TVP VTU Koncept8758,475024738,30%778,29
VK 28.016228,042754734,04%356,44
Lansen C 8802,534894738,30%666,51
T-284131,002004643,48%158,20
Type 4 Chi-To6367,913064650,00%532,77
WZ-1317414,464594645,65%692,14
T698749,675044643,48%669,63
Kranvagn101604,586004544,44%1022,72
D2313,661134450,00%73,82
BT-7423,301184443,18%41,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni3152,232064362,79%634,67
Type 3 Ju-Nu6699,284094362,79%1038,35
T376406,674174348,84%1014,63
M56 Scorpion 7953,675374353,49%1377,30
Object 430 Version II91103,245304240,48%935,09
MTLS-1G14 3194,402304259,52%730,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9652,295644250,00%814,93
T207432,564194134,15%368,51
AMX AC mle. 467686,953924148,78%846,03
Archer5380,852844143,90%656,73
Hotchkiss EBR7225,833534136,59%185,08
IS-3A Peregrine 81016,616754143,90%852,59
Excalibur 6893,155364134,15%1279,13
14TP4134,381934045,00%290,07
SU-182133,881234045,00%701,12
Conqueror9971,456354037,50%566,34
S35 CA5550,053274055,00%1141,13
M10 RBFM 5656,554534057,50%1468,35
ST vz. 394240,442493951,28%725,22
T3091085,214833948,72%748,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,741033935,90%0,00
Object 430U101554,186893941,03%1095,19
T-34-28671,114723842,11%650,72
M5 Stuart4157,082883860,53%388,58
CS-599929,924313834,21%595,15
Marder 38T4208,952033842,11%318,64
FV217 Badger101452,085583844,74%832,52
T28 Concept 7754,714533842,11%871,49
Sav m/434146,782093759,46%308,74
B.U.G.I.6901,225483743,24%1557,53
BT-SV 3420,684053751,35%1451,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507930,395233638,89%1038,01
T-34-2G FT7818,615673652,78%1025,52
T959908,475753647,22%519,34
AMX 13 10510904,315563542,86%849,40
Pz.Kpfw. VII101796,865913548,57%1252,31
Cobra 91175,465393537,14%765,64
25TP KSUST II5179,472313450,00%244,98
40TP Habicha6582,473953452,94%1091,10
Type 5 Ke-Ho4218,912373447,06%589,69
AMX 50 Foch B101970,006513458,82%1521,63
Schwarzpanzer 58 8881,884333432,35%882,81
1108561,035393345,45%418,70
Kirovets-1 8802,366863357,58%890,02
Type 689948,006043231,25%511,91
FV38059737,814603234,38%439,17
M60 101237,195303253,13%950,30
IS-2-II8948,446173250,00%1106,20
TL-1 LPC 8857,506673259,38%1090,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison378,06933141,94%25,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,351863151,61%108,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8399,004703141,94%401,78
BZ-75101284,356103138,71%727,93
Alecto4248,682263151,61%603,16
T57 Heavy101456,355933129,03%832,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 8990,655943151,61%1149,05
VK 30.01 (H)5347,833123043,33%654,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza9957,675223040,00%602,76
SU-76G FT4294,572363066,67%719,97
SDP 58 Kilana8848,374853046,67%653,89
T2881119,274923046,67%1005,21
45TP Habicha7827,143862941,38%846,13
Sexton II3144,621322931,03%350,26
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91296,526952955,17%1022,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,383092975,86%457,29
Type 5781073,077182951,72%997,07
Renault FT119,29872846,43%52,27
Renault FT 75 BS267,82992857,14%286,09
Škoda T 177429,464692839,29%662,53
T25 AT7763,644812842,86%831,93
Challenger7367,042672842,86%243,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7569,935172853,57%1115,95
Churchill Crocodile 6900,146962853,57%1453,26
T1 Cunningham128,37872737,04%1,24
FV3046414,153392748,15%548,54
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81021,567072759,26%1097,72
BT-2228,501262650,00%84,37
Ho-Ri 3101747,776642653,85%1228,36
M8A14213,382942653,85%425,05
Object 907 101050,045542634,62%494,36
Concept No. 5101056,625322650,00%627,12
Strv S1 81132,734532638,46%920,60
WZ-111 81225,716202445,83%1310,89
M2 Medium Tank318,171162458,33%161,22
AMX 65 t8570,254912441,67%393,33
Strv m/40L3169,612082352,17%488,74
Lorraine 39L AM3130,001272352,17%300,84
CS-63101154,435462339,13%634,11
T-832 81000,915632330,43%792,78
43 M. Toldi III 373,481352347,83%190,75
Ikv 723124,411602240,91%126,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 257,771232245,45%68,65
IS-4101326,825522245,45%725,06
FV215b 10946,324742245,45%577,87
WZ-111G FT91428,956912254,55%1066,39
K-91-PT 91651,146602240,91%1463,18
M36 Jackson6809,294112138,10%1205,38
T-62A10752,193452119,05%318,14
Löwe 8672,573862147,62%614,61
Type 62 7470,753722025,00%689,30
TVP T 50/51101463,056442050,00%1185,94
T2 Medium Tank249,45922035,00%0,00
Object 705A101301,455412035,00%769,63
AT 15A 7971,905502040,00%1051,30
Škoda T 509850,005571947,37%586,65
Vz. 44-17499,474641942,11%370,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101392,847181963,16%1068,30
T499364,214361947,37%309,36
P26/404314,332831838,89%618,57
Carro d'assalto P.887831,116481855,56%1139,66
Projekt ION 81153,616631844,44%892,37
Durchbruchswagen 24165,332081838,89%201,15
XM551 Sheridan10857,505001838,89%672,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7627,064271735,29%710,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007241,413151747,06%157,77
Leichttraktor115,35681752,94%108,58
DS PZInż5356,413321735,29%534,81
121B 101116,415161741,18%620,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6569,504671668,75%1073,35
AMX 404109,132411650,00%241,60
WZ-132-1101088,385611643,75%1133,33
SDP 57 Gowika7853,755331656,25%1067,37
Mitsu 1085588,194681668,75%1164,79
Somua SAu 404357,382781650,00%872,89
Ares 758749,006231643,75%677,66
Taschenratte111197,633661618,75%402,53
Kunze Panzer 91523,066781668,75%1470,93
T-45 2189,942461643,75%841,75
FV4202 8788,886411650,00%970,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,732501560,00%440,09
Marder II3213,802181566,67%665,54
Cruiser Mk. III321,201241560,00%161,35
IS-6 8695,734171553,33%666,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101440,435371450,00%1046,62
Object 777 Version II 91026,576201450,00%755,12
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81027,647491457,14%1277,32
Object 452K 101209,365381442,86%666,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 261,791681450,00%112,34
LT vz. 383155,921901338,46%420,69
Type 7110994,234881338,46%416,85
FV230 Canopener101012,006221369,23%637,52
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101449,086401338,46%834,31
M-IV-Y 8938,236601353,85%971,01
T-34 shielded 5402,003471353,85%844,09
T-34-85M 6848,317051361,54%1518,66
M3 Stuart3196,422181250,00%683,07
M15/423251,922761250,00%712,64
SDP 44 Burza6583,424311250,00%872,12
T-70386,092351136,36%61,04
M-V-Y101464,457431163,64%1194,26
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10670,184621145,45%299,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,301451050,00%83,30
D1241,101181050,00%86,57
Vz. 71 Tesák10696,005431050,00%556,17
ISU-122-2 81128,905541040,00%943,35
Pz.Kpfw. II266,22180944,44%48,49
T-26G FT274,1183933,33%0,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G328,22148933,33%0,00
Super Conqueror101036,22531944,44%587,94
Waffenträger auf E 100101960,67571944,44%1141,08
Panhard AMD 178B6304,00436966,67%926,19
ST-II101236,11452922,22%641,18
Object 283 9999,44464933,33%671,13
Škoda T 45 71126,89643933,33%1275,72
Ashigaru 101368,89621955,56%857,17
LTP 3100,67259977,78%483,32
T 55A 9931,67557944,44%610,68
Pvlvv fm/422115,63128825,00%209,96
Rinoceronte101843,38902862,50%1411,61
MS-1157,2562850,00%118,06
113101496,13568837,50%848,65
SU-76M490,38146837,50%0,00
T3 HMC269,29122757,14%183,30
T56 GMC342,1470714,29%0,00
Centurion Action X101013,00322714,29%464,59
Loyd Gun Carriage2187,71189757,14%1538,41
FV4004 Conway9837,57318728,57%412,35
KV-1SA 5781,14484728,57%1732,67
GSR 3301 Setter7319,57717771,43%728,22
4TP1138,6717960,00%513,72
7TP2149,17201616,67%322,21
10TP3156,67192633,33%391,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6222,17251650,00%173,24
SMV CC-567458,33299616,67%325,93
T404455,33282616,67%1043,03
AMX 30 B101576,00643650,00%1292,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4392,83512666,67%1317,66
Valiant 5426,00576666,67%964,85
Gryphon 101216,33700666,67%876,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2100,20263560,00%388,63
Type 95 Heavy4213,60217540,00%465,14
Comet7291,60268520,00%161,54
WZ-111 model 5A10941,80689560,00%626,17
Cruiser Mk. IV448,20108520,00%0,00
FCM 36285,80109520,00%125,83
K-91101189,00539540,00%669,88
L-60 213,40162560,00%196,47
Chi-Ni2161,75216450,00%720,85
M2 Light265,75174450,00%94,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3212,25355450,00%697,23
SDP 40 Zadymka5463,25277475,00%970,06
Renault FT AC241,5086425,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 91567,0045640,00%1029,46
E 50 Ausf. M10680,50775450,00%381,15
Black Prince II 7408,75437475,00%479,79
T-116 3214,25247450,00%863,69
T7 Combat Car 250,254640,00%0,00
A46 6405,25348475,00%1176,75
114 SP2 101149,00651450,00%577,74
T-22 medium 10764,75521425,00%281,15
M14/412271,33304333,33%1033,70
Renault NC-31167,00145333,33%110,72
121101277,6740630,00%768,07
NC 70 Błyskawica101087,00433366,67%717,97
Valentine AT4108,33122366,67%273,99
Windhund 8575,3318330,00%275,34
IS-6 B 8704,00388333,33%504,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6468,00598366,67%809,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6300,67573366,67%811,98
Char de transition 6665,00362333,33%717,51
BT-7 artillery 3188,33215333,33%511,02
Fiat 30001292,00335250,00%1975,50
Strv m/382134,50210250,00%444,73
Renault Otsu155,001412100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35267,00207250,00%121,90
Crusader6228,00185250,00%523,28
Panzerjäger I2110,501842100,00%436,11
UDES 15/1610853,5036220,00%332,41
AMX 38343,003892100,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. II280,50250250,00%191,67
T-60246,50115250,00%70,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5725,509262100,00%2679,27
GSOR the TANK 9569,00532250,00%347,52
T-34 with L-11 4285,0021320,00%621,21
MKA 2254,00229250,00%991,06
Patton the Tank 9804,00344250,00%579,52
TOG II* 6805,5042920,00%1256,69
Cromwell B 6469,004622100,00%778,00
FCM 2C 3292,00253250,00%730,70
Fantôme 91177,00672250,00%926,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,002110,00%0,00
Strv fm/21162,002521100,00%329,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,0012710,00%290,87
Type 1 Chi-He472,008710,00%0,00
STB-110771,0026810,00%314,89
Type 91 Heavy30,002710,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1100,002791100,00%527,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro248,001861100,00%261,00
M10 Wolverine5396,004611100,00%927,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 101478,007691100,00%992,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2135,004601100,00%642,68
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7136,0012610,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper71636,008281100,00%2561,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003571100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3575,0010581100,00%1997,75
Primo Victoria 8666,0038110,00%510,00
T1E6 254,0010010,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001101100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,005010,00%0,00
VK 45.03 71702,008511100,00%2416,54
Eclipse 9415,0027710,00%49,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-01
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2022-10-13