puka_mi

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles684150150571
Ø Tier8,060,009,679,63
Victories3285048,02%00,00%7751,33%26746,76%
Defeats3471950,75%00,00%7147,33%29952,36%
Draws8461,24%00,00%21,33%50,88%
Battles survived1662924,31%00,00%4228,00%15226,62%
Tanks destroyed445140,6500,00880,593260,57
Destruction ratio0,860,000,810,78
Tanks spotted633580,9300,001601,075020,88
Damage dealt1.032,290,001.536,331.498,22
Capture points886941,3000,001591,067071,24
Defense points215490,3100,00210,14870,15
Experience521,990,00699,77693,96
WN7856,010,00896,20786,53
WN81035,740,001214,051081,22
Total
Battles68415
Ø Tier8,06
Victories3285048,02%
Defeats3471950,75%
Draws8461,24%
Battles survived1662924,31%
Tanks destroyed445140,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted633580,93
Damage dealt1.032,29
Capture points886941,30
Defense points215490,31
Experience521,99
WN7856,01
WN81035,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles150
Ø Tier9,67
Victories7751,33%
Defeats7147,33%
Draws21,33%
Battles survived4228,00%
Tanks destroyed880,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1601,07
Damage dealt1.536,33
Capture points1591,06
Defense points210,14
Experience699,77
WN7896,20
WN81214,05
Past 30 days
Battles571
Ø Tier9,63
Victories26746,76%
Defeats29952,36%
Draws50,88%
Battles survived15226,62%
Tanks destroyed3260,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5020,88
Damage dealt1.498,22
Capture points7071,24
Defense points870,15
Experience693,96
WN7786,53
WN81081,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience202,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt620,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience202,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience278,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted111,22
Damage dealt767,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,89
Experience278,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt948,000,000,000,00
Capture points324,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience378,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt948,00
Capture points324,00
Defense points91,13
Experience378,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5770000
Victories296051,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats257244,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2384,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived196234,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36070,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54360,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,260,000,000,00
Capture points106421,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points53350,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience507,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles5770
Victories296051,30%
Defeats257244,58%
Draws2384,12%
Battles survived196234,00%
Tanks destroyed36070,63
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted54360,94
Damage dealt945,26
Capture points106421,84
Defense points53350,92
Experience507,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories7640,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11058,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.422,120,000,000,00
Capture points2541,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2491,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience478,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories7640,43%
Defeats11058,51%
Draws21,06%
Battles survived4725,00%
Tanks destroyed990,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1570,84
Damage dealt1.422,12
Capture points2541,35
Defense points2491,32
Experience478,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-85M 6764,62470531750,80%1267,59
STA-2 8952,31535363848,19%1160,52
P.44 Pantera81037,73520249547,29%1250,39
Char Futur 4 91485,79614168748,25%1254,44
AMX 50 1008984,97491165946,53%965,75
T-448914,67502144748,65%1135,78
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481275,08584144649,38%1402,80
Caernarvon81090,11564121350,04%1249,78
AE Phase I 91314,90595105947,31%1097,80
Excalibur 6773,6449490650,99%1185,75
Cobra 91370,4663289749,39%1153,29
Cromwell6701,4247084349,35%1337,77
53TP Markowskiego81191,4855179252,02%1382,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71000,8560979152,59%1351,88
Ho-Ri 191606,8866078150,70%1347,63
Sentinelle 91652,1973274650,54%1367,81
Kunze Panzer 91261,9658274147,64%1074,54
Progetto M40 mod. 65101550,9858772443,51%1117,99
T 55A 91299,1864470148,50%1132,32
E 100101416,7858867347,85%944,45
Object 70491329,0246166545,26%940,12
T110E4101677,7264664949,46%1153,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8625,0849060850,99%1009,50
T26E5 Patriot 81000,6563058847,79%1155,40
Object 777 Version II 91386,7764157751,30%1217,01
FV4005 Stage II101172,1053257345,20%690,27
SDP 58 Kilana81150,4957556850,35%1143,51
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91378,4857356747,44%1052,54
Super Conqueror101321,4162755745,78%840,69
Object 268101462,5641250840,94%823,87
ISU-1528838,8143048948,47%717,86
TVP T 50/51101417,7158846642,70%961,81
AMX 50 B101331,5259544443,24%813,20
T-54 ltwt.9749,9539944343,79%877,10
Charioteer81013,1450244149,43%1003,28
SU-14-28772,6249043946,24%680,95
SU-1527714,2735642750,35%909,96
LPT-67 Šelma9754,3353541746,52%841,26
Tiger II8798,3743441545,30%728,86
T28 Prototype8941,9946341049,02%930,19
LTTB8524,1337339946,37%726,88
AMX M4 mle. 457672,6034537044,05%744,41
AMX 50 12091126,1147134741,50%844,76
Leopard 1101250,4159234344,02%755,06
E 759890,4544433648,51%637,57
T-100 LT10840,1151433245,78%801,72
Patton the Tank 91107,6759432949,85%1069,80
Kranvagn101469,5466132646,93%1003,80
T698987,1154632646,93%1128,65
Object 277101465,3466432548,62%1025,81
TS-60 91403,5665932347,37%1177,83
Rinoceronte101531,4961131539,05%950,42
T57 Heavy101488,5769931350,80%1039,79
T3091064,3343031044,84%712,76
T25/27646,6836128647,20%769,79
Prototipo Standard B91156,4245327746,21%886,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8827,6648327442,34%762,57
Object 140101355,8762527244,85%944,98
Centurion Action X101187,3356026942,38%710,44
CS-538936,8155926747,94%1249,40
FV215b 101245,3960426643,61%772,04
T-549804,4642826445,08%611,40
LTG7567,4635826349,81%1063,84
Jagdpanther7660,0833825945,95%768,33
UDES 14 Alt 58887,0347825943,63%896,41
T-505277,7527425754,47%885,69
ARL 446665,7235825347,43%1081,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101378,8565725250,00%981,49
Ares 90101293,1265025051,20%875,65
AMX 67 Imbattable111730,2370824744,13%965,28
SU-1006675,4239523652,12%1220,18
SMV CC-6781109,6453423146,32%1188,70
A-436484,6435822853,07%869,35
AMX 50 Foch B101580,2168322747,58%1042,37
M53/M5591006,5047822649,12%863,13
AMX M4 mle. 54101479,4272522653,10%1027,74
GSOR the TANK 91187,5358422647,79%1048,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8518,3553022350,67%714,79
MT-256472,3036322350,22%1394,38
Vz. 55101717,1266622144,34%1091,30
Type 578991,3057822043,18%889,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101602,7562721742,86%943,74
TNH 105/10008886,6451421345,07%896,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101618,6168721346,01%1064,24
IS-38966,3747121352,58%998,49
VK 30.01 (P)6827,3150121348,83%1502,12
M40/M438949,4343321149,76%970,26
1108869,3152020747,83%837,46
TNH T Vz. 5191286,7254120546,83%1003,11
T110E5101469,9774720350,25%1041,58
STB-1101422,1767120150,75%1061,77
FV229 Contender91391,0669120048,50%1177,51
FV215b (183) 101465,7462019956,28%1023,73
T-437651,3040319850,51%960,59
Type 6891401,5665119646,43%1120,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7633,4632519546,15%733,41
T71 DA7648,8740519546,67%1294,68
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101600,7171919349,74%1106,48
P.43 bis6556,7636018946,03%946,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6691511,8063118951,85%1480,44
K-91101261,3262518946,56%821,59
Vz. 71 Tesák101087,6869818550,81%1066,35
M127694,3436918542,16%680,48
FV4004 Conway91069,2348018450,54%827,70
Strv m/425336,4128918349,73%769,26
AS-XX 40 t111509,5568618350,82%993,79
Gorilla111857,7673418244,51%1003,35
Tiger I7847,9143718150,28%1042,78
M18 Hellcat6496,1431717548,00%713,56
WZ-111 model 5A101382,0364217447,13%924,92
KR-1111807,0777217444,25%991,35
Conqueror91137,7854817246,51%920,88
Lorraine 50 t 91369,4466016346,63%1188,42
Type 71101527,3166915646,15%894,87
T-34-856462,0631815545,81%732,55
T-345306,1423115441,56%585,30
Maus101483,6676815447,40%1017,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 101671,3375015252,63%1033,51
Object 430U101622,8964815045,33%1150,86
SU-855402,4624214945,64%795,52
IS-7101640,7477014950,34%1228,22
T54E191042,0144014939,60%747,80
AT 86604,1439814856,76%1119,04
P.43 ter7682,3939414743,54%927,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6963,4456614747,62%1424,87
A-447622,7539814651,37%883,74
50TP Tyszkiewicza91109,2654914542,07%836,71
Black Rock 111523,8468414146,10%858,42
M48A5 Patton101417,7561214040,71%904,13
T-34-28972,6451313950,36%1190,34
Jagdpanzer IV6557,3032313446,27%914,90
Centurion Mk. I8684,3444713443,28%691,15
AMX 12 t6530,8335813349,62%1427,72
M-III-Y8902,6654813354,89%1050,62
Škoda T 256545,2039713145,80%905,36
Type 586663,3648112952,71%1229,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6488,6628412541,60%686,97
Ares 8591189,1553112538,40%887,65
Object 4168720,2345112444,35%699,88
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291105,6352012349,59%827,16
Strv 746521,7633012143,80%773,67
BZ-75101557,1658812137,19%881,69
T216375,1730411946,22%884,60
M-V-Y101574,7871611745,30%1024,09
VK 36.01 (H)6545,4634311645,69%738,79
M446593,3036711544,35%821,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68371,3834711241,07%391,70
Grille 15101465,4655411151,35%953,69
BDR G1 B5439,5030110944,04%727,16
121B 101325,5068010945,87%941,47
IS-2-II8990,1356010846,30%1078,64
KV-137683,4743310651,89%1078,21
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5308,6126010456,73%786,21
Churchill VII6458,3534110349,51%653,35
AT 77780,3144410160,40%1058,73
IS7816,4243810050,00%1056,91
BZ-58-2 91651,496809648,96%1364,39
T-109931,325139538,95%657,91
Indien-Panzer8768,605219443,62%752,77
VK 100.01 (P)8912,855789458,51%1002,22
STA-18723,954909156,04%853,04
Fantôme 91174,986289153,85%1044,03
WZ-1209949,185569043,33%715,90
Emil II91251,065769038,89%871,11
Black Prince7772,594899045,56%974,88
M26 Pershing8669,774509046,67%667,11
SU-85B4275,342229042,22%541,06
StuG III Ausf. G5423,342768853,41%918,86
T675405,352578840,91%733,20
VK 30.01 (H)5431,473188754,02%958,33
Ikv 1035267,942068340,96%395,92
AMX AC mle. 488864,995218256,10%858,22
UDES 15/16101270,746438144,44%818,85
AT 25349,912768145,68%674,93
Comet7529,853898051,25%691,39
Emil I81224,145867956,96%1411,31
BZ-16681089,685807746,75%1135,13
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9784,405577749,35%943,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3137,992017540,00%461,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8482,534707542,67%599,76
Alecto4226,842077444,59%450,69
AMX 13 105101069,996797448,65%1031,77
UDES 038500,973247341,10%277,40
M415328,072597254,17%456,42
Covenanter5139,892017251,39%301,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810885,336457255,56%684,79
Kampfpanzer 67101441,997157250,00%962,96
T28 Concept 7751,483837143,66%959,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581303,547107040,00%997,59
A-205219,201946937,68%529,82
VK 20.01 (D)4175,521936947,83%375,95
M46 Patton9824,244426835,29%501,57
M8A14255,192346759,70%643,57
Taschenratte111900,348256746,27%933,10
Carro d'assalto P.887844,295386654,55%1225,31
AMX 13 757525,883886645,45%874,73
M-II-Y7939,605026350,79%1267,69
AMX ELC bis5269,532496253,23%807,18
Type 4 Chi-To6686,494056157,38%1349,98
Object 265T 91615,437976154,10%1465,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4246,032616056,67%599,43
P.435290,122475846,55%611,21
Windhund 81010,434685848,28%972,48
Churchill I5363,282895750,88%665,08
Ho-Ri 3101650,867055750,88%1003,60
SU-14-17638,004415541,82%675,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6418,823135536,36%907,91
Valentine AT4185,351465427,78%282,95
Pawlack Tank6638,524225448,15%971,66
Leopard Prototyp A9800,005485339,62%490,70
Vz. 44-17789,296145150,98%937,83
SU-54118,331395147,06%110,50
T-62A101273,246035147,06%954,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81161,336414957,14%1106,53
M374200,021664852,08%563,50
K-91-PT 91067,715094845,83%795,30
LT vz. 352166,962024645,65%672,78
Crusader6255,842354551,11%581,93
M75231,072234348,84%659,32
IS-3-II91086,816944348,84%906,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7666,783814141,46%840,86
45TP Habicha71101,735144148,78%1603,30
Durchbruchswagen 24216,562064153,66%534,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5126,582804050,00%224,95
FV230 Canopener101481,335774027,50%741,69
Ares 7581240,758494055,00%1614,29
Waffenträger auf E 100101422,676203943,59%772,59
SU-86552,453873860,53%793,17
T56 GMC3182,241443836,84%393,64
CS-63101694,657223754,05%1215,12
VK 30.01 (D)6267,312413633,33%207,00
FV227 Conceiver8874,096053540,00%810,25
VK 30.02 (D)7712,656493461,76%1094,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4214,472863458,82%777,03
Centurion Mk. 7/19971,035983342,42%779,80
P26/404217,942123240,63%341,53
Škoda T 5091071,565263240,63%770,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3123,442193259,38%422,73
M-VI-Y9736,636043243,75%477,04
B14237,742693154,84%637,22
Type 6191091,396433158,06%1083,50
Object 283 9895,274203040,00%601,90
Leo7630,144662941,38%780,82
40TP Habicha6417,363772846,43%643,25
Ho-Ri 28626,394692835,71%371,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4174,782432762,96%560,29
Super Hellcat 7601,743832755,56%783,06
Lago4244,233432642,31%571,19
TVP VTU Koncept8556,774422638,46%434,86
SU-263122,771412650,00%193,32
ST-II101244,466642634,62%691,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6546,165142552,00%852,56
LT vz. 383122,421612458,33%424,56
Sav m/434118,331532450,00%143,97
BT-74107,301932369,57%366,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3198,651742326,09%531,16
Semovente M43 Bassotto6435,743282347,83%521,24
SU-76M4216,432152365,22%633,23
T-50-2 6407,412922245,45%940,19
Churchill Crocodile 6832,506052268,18%1472,62
M5 Stuart4149,152572070,00%428,38
Versuchspanzer 5791057,056492045,00%662,25
Hotchkiss EBR7720,266081957,89%1529,39
AMX 404195,502051850,00%632,82
T1 Heavy5606,833571827,78%1005,46
T3 HMC2138,391491844,44%444,52
T-1506775,174721855,56%1444,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6446,062971838,89%794,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8839,225191833,33%694,61
WZ-111 model 1-49866,296481747,06%679,08
Strv 103-09990,763961741,18%660,12
Achilles6421,122701741,18%523,31
M7 Priest3133,061331643,75%180,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2171,061481643,75%598,97
SMV CC-567758,876371553,33%983,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,731791546,67%189,59
Object 43091004,475411560,00%901,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3147,571301435,71%315,60
D23204,852561369,23%913,49
Matilda4255,542941376,92%771,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6519,853221338,46%744,59
AMX 13 909579,545341338,46%545,95
M15/423264,332791283,33%900,79
D1292,751461233,33%184,21
A46 6381,422931241,67%981,58
Ikv 723172,552021172,73%532,15
SU-182109,821351163,64%694,71
AT-12148,001611154,55%507,15
T-34 shielded 5469,273261145,45%1071,45
Type 1 Chi-He4245,001861040,00%464,51
HWK 30 8678,203171020,00%877,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8637,204061040,00%372,93
Löwe 8940,806081080,00%1130,69
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81584,808051050,00%1462,56
Cromwell B 6474,403281020,00%560,90
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8691,204881070,00%863,25
Dicker Max 6500,902741030,00%552,68
ISU-122S 7691,602931050,00%799,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 8718,203481040,00%579,14
WZ-120-1G FT 8731,404571070,00%774,65
Panzer 58 Mutz 8618,805281040,00%491,54
Strv m/40L3208,33330944,44%558,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,89219966,67%488,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2107,67204977,78%505,56
KV-37963,11575966,67%1326,22
Challenger7654,56417933,33%650,94
Panhard AMD 178B6249,56316955,56%605,81
Cruiser Mk. III346,88127875,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6308,38394850,00%617,93
BT-7 artillery 381,63141862,50%254,01
T1 Cunningham1181,57296757,14%1318,21
Leichttraktor1160,29199728,57%648,97
O-Ho8621,71593757,14%589,25
T1 HMC227,5062650,00%106,25
Chi-Ni2110,00206560,00%460,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,80161540,00%575,14
50TP prototyp 8635,20667560,00%610,96
Primo Victoria 8849,20602560,00%1084,43
T-54 first prototype 8812,205945100,00%922,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,4013850,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1168,00106425,00%754,95
Strv m/382104,25307475,00%476,07
Renault Otsu1198,50194425,00%811,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,50110425,00%81,62
Somua SM 81385,75482450,00%1374,79
Kolohousenka144,6774333,33%1,67
M36 Jackson6463,6716030,00%453,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559669,00466366,67%624,83
Renault FT164,5086250,00%188,26
Renault NC-31134,5069250,00%84,37
MS-11202,003652100,00%1395,74
MTLS-1G14 3221,00243250,00%850,53
43 M. Toldi III 389,502502100,00%396,54
Strv fm/21184,0010010,00%192,10
Fiat 30001129,0010610,00%385,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 262,0013210,00%52,43
M14/412210,002241100,00%780,37
Valentine II 4204,0032010,00%443,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-05
Left: 2017-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-21
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-19
Left: 2018-02-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-18
Left: 2019-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-19
Left: 2019-11-11