pluto_0_2

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4868700138
Ø Tier8,060,000,008,91
Victories2425549,82%00,00%00,00%6849,28%
Defeats2385749,00%00,00%00,00%7050,72%
Draws5751,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1515931,14%00,00%00,00%4834,78%
Tanks destroyed418970,8600,0000,001280,93
Destruction ratio1,250,000,001,42
Tanks spotted346730,7100,0000,001050,76
Damage dealt1.158,190,000,001.657,64
Capture points364080,7500,0000,001391,01
Defense points289510,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience576,980,000,00860,49
WN71032,270,000,001083,21
WN81298,610,000,001332,52
Total
Battles48687
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2425549,82%
Defeats2385749,00%
Draws5751,18%
Battles survived1515931,14%
Tanks destroyed418970,86
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted346730,71
Damage dealt1.158,19
Capture points364080,75
Defense points289510,59
Experience576,98
WN71032,27
WN81298,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles138
Ø Tier8,91
Victories6849,28%
Defeats7050,72%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4834,78%
Tanks destroyed1280,93
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1050,76
Damage dealt1.657,64
Capture points1391,01
Defense points00,00
Experience860,49
WN71083,21
WN81332,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles511000
Victories17233,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32463,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13326,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3980,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.069,720,000,000,00
Capture points4150,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8261,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience535,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles511
Victories17233,66%
Defeats32463,41%
Draws152,94%
Battles survived13326,03%
Tanks destroyed3980,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4130,81
Damage dealt2.069,72
Capture points4150,81
Defense points8261,62
Experience535,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories8641,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11656,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6129,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1410,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,740,000,000,00
Capture points2281,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1440,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience590,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories8641,55%
Defeats11656,04%
Draws52,42%
Battles survived6129,47%
Tanks destroyed1100,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1410,68
Damage dealt1.058,74
Capture points2281,10
Defense points1440,70
Experience590,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,750,000,000,00
Capture points442,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience400,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed150,94
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt666,75
Capture points442,75
Defense points181,13
Experience400,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories7243,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9255,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6136,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1280,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,840,000,000,00
Capture points1540,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7414,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience552,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories7243,37%
Defeats9255,42%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived6136,75%
Tanks destroyed1160,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1280,77
Damage dealt1.133,84
Capture points1540,93
Defense points7414,46
Experience552,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles856000
Victories32037,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47555,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws617,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25730,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6670,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8150,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,070,000,000,00
Capture points8400,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9001,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience437,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles856
Victories32037,38%
Defeats47555,49%
Draws617,13%
Battles survived25730,02%
Tanks destroyed6670,78
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted8150,95
Damage dealt877,07
Capture points8400,98
Defense points9001,05
Experience437,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3771,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1223,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.894,650,000,000,00
Capture points290,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience470,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1426,92%
Defeats3771,15%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1223,08%
Tanks destroyed440,85
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted440,85
Damage dealt1.894,65
Capture points290,56
Defense points661,27
Experience470,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81214,84667423850,28%1453,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101491,36524227948,14%1476,02
T4991011,41630138849,57%1583,97
ELC EVEN 90 8752,99713114252,36%1644,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591289,3149786849,08%1419,79
T-34-856658,4052081552,76%1292,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101845,8671173946,01%1441,90
FV4005 Stage II101533,1655156442,38%984,13
T297805,4243054748,08%909,94
WZ-12091264,2065851148,53%1238,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181027,0036950846,46%1114,24
KV-48666,8837249947,70%581,47
Leopard 1101801,0066349948,30%1406,84
T-448918,6351649152,95%1291,01
T6981106,5953548847,34%1434,06
ISU-15281280,9056148547,84%1344,94
11081162,9569045851,53%1370,30
Škoda T 5091779,4965745650,22%1779,75
Type 586436,7332243347,34%724,38
T-34-28699,4642642947,79%767,13
KV-856563,0435842748,71%901,66
T25/27808,4143942751,99%1124,80
T57 Heavy102202,3474642548,47%1775,87
ST-I91125,6057040947,68%914,69
STG Guard 81211,9663740149,38%1559,27
Object 43091757,9364238253,93%1815,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507594,8028437242,74%602,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101876,4367136845,65%1617,16
SU-1527594,2232435946,52%640,71
M46 Patton91504,6976135952,65%1523,23
IS-4101846,7970435550,14%1486,20
TVP T 50/51101754,6367735246,59%1419,98
T110E4101856,9660634647,40%1260,95
T-5491642,9383233657,74%1969,97
T-1091570,2573632447,84%1598,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6338,8029231949,22%505,78
IS-381390,6274731154,34%1686,25
AMX 50 Foch91620,0170630551,48%1419,60
KV-37445,2229629744,44%339,34
M10391541,9768329747,47%1488,92
STB-1101984,1781928956,06%1719,24
Cromwell6740,6465128756,79%1615,54
Pz.Kpfw. VII101855,4471728653,85%1589,73
T-34-17457,4333628346,64%508,08
KV-15270,3923727343,59%351,68
SU-1006544,7533927145,39%820,96
Centurion Action X101673,6070327048,15%1294,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81301,9346826849,25%1294,41
T-62A101715,4862826541,13%1403,14
WZ-111 model 1-491517,3574726050,38%1511,83
M18 Hellcat6399,2828926050,77%562,51
T28 Prototype81191,2559125250,40%1220,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91561,0656225150,20%1321,19
Grille 15101678,3848724741,30%1071,30
Object 70491895,1566424657,72%1724,06
T3091692,4468924151,04%1544,96
AMX AC mle. 4881209,6462723955,65%1412,06
T54E191668,2677223955,23%1756,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101851,4668923849,58%1367,65
Leopard Prototyp A91630,2566323757,38%1682,51
T-1506276,3426123646,61%235,95
Manticore101059,2773923348,50%1286,16
IS-27936,6746523046,96%1237,60
Vz. 55101882,5977722752,42%1362,23
AMX AC mle. 467838,0336021547,91%1093,83
E 5091319,6352821451,87%1199,12
Strv 103B102047,8372920952,63%1487,88
Jagdpanther71055,5165719757,36%1572,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91502,5380019656,63%1658,98
T71 DA7643,1647119445,36%1172,51
VK 168.01 (P) 81070,2453318850,53%1262,93
FV201 (A45) 7986,8674818652,69%1586,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91402,2377718453,80%1471,79
T207588,7840618356,28%817,84
Sturer Emil7705,8335118346,99%821,18
Prototipo Standard B91725,4969818154,70%1797,83
Ho-Ri 191689,8677217948,04%1481,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6467,3526217848,31%568,21
Object 41681183,3164517553,14%1550,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191532,2270317452,87%1652,52
AMX 50 Foch B102118,3070017352,02%1686,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8966,6272517255,23%1143,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81128,0872017248,84%1257,14
Object 705A101835,9976916851,79%1385,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691664,2578816552,12%1719,76
Char Futur 4 91892,9979616552,12%1887,40
Strv 103-091703,0763016344,17%1493,35
AMX 13 9091083,6077116252,47%1705,08
Kranvagn101839,8584616051,88%1440,16
Emil II91666,5582915956,60%1683,67
M48A5 Patton101875,2985715952,83%1532,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101873,0872015247,37%1324,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,3522915249,34%623,88
SU-855287,1721115048,67%485,07
Conqueror91546,5275414956,38%1546,53
UDES 1691555,9768214956,38%1718,14
TVP VTU Koncept81019,7165214649,32%1356,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5265,4724414449,31%585,11
T-437858,3148514459,03%1592,03
AMX 50 B101658,4674814252,82%1256,41
M26 Pershing81422,3782914158,87%2135,52
Type 71101591,5479414153,19%1174,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81207,3072713850,00%1477,39
IS-7101537,7670913545,93%1145,77
UDES 0381307,3555613344,36%1302,65
Super Conqueror102028,1087013353,38%1654,97
DZT-159 91487,1179413153,44%1486,56
ARL V396562,0635412750,39%990,66
BZ-6891483,0873012641,27%1248,10
IS71146,8170812565,60%1918,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4167,7219012549,60%273,78
FV4004 Conway91681,0872012457,26%1562,27
M4A1 Sherman5286,7826312345,53%566,89
Centurion Mk. I81025,7371412353,66%1362,68
T110E3101628,3770612151,24%1116,83
Panther II8949,4548812048,33%1200,69
M75135,3419611943,70%234,44
T3281314,3783011856,78%1699,85
Type 6891557,0777911745,30%1275,23
E 100101738,2277211752,14%1322,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505251,5218211646,55%351,16
Type T-345267,2323811644,83%537,04
T216253,0334411650,86%540,65
T110E5101676,5169611338,05%1218,08
A-447996,1171611358,41%1607,87
E 50 Ausf. M101738,1367711250,00%1384,84
Jagdpanzer IV6616,7452410951,38%1066,02
Type 5 Heavy101931,8488210959,63%1305,74
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291563,8780110850,93%1372,72
Ares 90101637,3380010851,85%1196,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007847,9361110754,21%1381,30
T675204,3919710744,86%241,16
Churchill I5316,0125710540,95%447,31
Nashorn6631,8836010450,96%971,19
Mäuschen91417,0669610349,51%1277,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8672,6765710254,90%1239,03
T-345322,703949954,55%808,78
TNH 105/100081122,037059945,45%1244,09
Ares 8591536,748609951,52%1483,49
TNH T Vz. 5191724,398829555,79%1706,03
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481345,158169549,47%1426,95
Leo7812,846079448,94%1158,48
121101676,456619445,74%1408,54
T-28485,461559056,67%159,15
UDES 14 Alt 58918,635958942,70%1052,11
Ho-Ri 281151,006468845,45%1143,04
Vz. 68 Squall 8784,256368744,83%1371,08
Panther71027,347418661,63%2079,69
Sturmpanzer II4163,271498536,47%260,74
S35 CA5571,133418554,12%1250,53
CS-5381084,256958447,62%1532,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101615,966958444,05%1011,13
Škoda T 256722,315598346,99%1385,09
AMX 13 757552,284868342,17%970,34
Emil I81302,827128253,66%1551,65
T3 HMC291,721298242,68%169,56
Ho-Ri 3101879,796718247,56%1189,83
Alecto4130,151858058,75%255,34
FV3046630,234977955,70%1137,15
O-Ni71005,495087754,55%1405,10
O-I6872,586687751,95%1697,34
T376475,775357755,84%1306,34
AMX M4 mle. 54101469,357587745,45%1004,84
StuG III Ausf. G5317,072907644,74%529,67
Somua SAu 404296,132317653,95%743,95
SU-263126,471297448,65%196,82
Tiger (P)7912,146567451,35%1264,67
SU-100M171057,595826956,52%1553,04
AMX 12 t6511,565526852,94%1306,16
WZ-113G FT101763,897316648,48%1058,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,623266546,15%501,21
E 7591352,137656347,62%1149,01
Buryan 91684,568296346,03%1175,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,942246264,52%238,02
Marder 38T4266,452396258,06%637,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,541936157,38%211,57
Panhard EBR 909712,086546147,54%954,62
P.44 Pantera81359,577606056,67%1848,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7762,184536051,67%1192,94
Object 430U101756,825736048,33%1423,31
M24 Chaffee5207,342865947,46%493,67
M5 Stuart4112,141885843,10%78,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474188,431585844,83%419,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9881,848275856,90%1413,10
Strv 746943,517775761,40%2176,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C358,891775740,35%16,11
Object 140101763,816165735,09%1214,96
Object 70591567,077675743,86%1334,35
Ares 7581374,429445761,40%1720,25
AE Phase I 91346,525545639,29%1075,13
M5A1 Stuart4104,002245547,27%155,56
A-20569,221845450,00%108,82
M3 Lee4172,741875343,40%407,04
Type 5 Ke-Ho4180,511995147,06%419,59
SU-54227,781915143,14%350,89
Covenanter5154,452515158,82%414,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191688,129085158,82%1551,72
Fantôme 91331,087335150,98%1168,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7975,605965050,00%1399,99
AT 25368,232964847,92%779,84
113101978,837684755,32%1610,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581614,349814753,19%1562,59
CS-4471205,378464665,22%2060,74
VK 30.01 (P)6572,875634656,52%1005,19
Indien-Panzer81089,227244650,00%1463,21
GSOR the TANK 91363,807094652,17%1308,88
Vz. 44-171193,477544542,22%1524,10
SU-85B4230,512034544,44%408,46
UDES 15/16101863,868084452,27%1346,41
Carro d'assalto P.8871091,447674351,16%1505,08
Bishop5440,794664353,49%904,73
AMX ELC bis5145,792494344,19%257,39
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91553,307204344,19%1111,17
Type 5781257,457994245,24%1368,50
Strv m/425483,635464158,54%1520,87
Maus101175,766714136,59%623,22
Cobra 91059,056834141,46%754,01
SMV CC-6781481,738154055,00%1749,11
Birch Gun4165,101684045,00%391,75
AMX 50 12091512,498263958,97%1483,69
A-436794,037093951,28%1794,68
VK 30.02 (M)6851,007023953,85%1865,41
AMX 404149,371723839,47%326,27
T-46371,58963831,58%24,52
T803111713,169743857,89%1184,47
M3 Stuart351,561413455,88%149,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,851213450,00%83,10
Crusader6224,762993348,48%507,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5184,793303345,45%278,82
Valentine AT4237,841983246,88%531,71
SU-122A5264,882383243,75%387,85
M2 Medium Tank390,771413141,94%92,99
LPT-67 Šelma91105,836653043,33%1543,81
XM69 Hacker111734,577483043,33%947,51
Matilda4188,722682965,52%518,75
ST vz. 394267,003062828,57%652,06
Durchbruchswagen 24229,433102850,00%528,81
Lorraine 39L AM3120,001472740,74%174,63
SU-182143,111072737,04%651,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha373,931312744,44%36,38
Comet71103,897702777,78%2174,20
Tiger I71146,047712661,54%1685,38
M2 Light275,461212638,46%43,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison396,121162634,62%70,04
Type 4 Heavy91445,007852650,00%1222,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,772102661,54%207,81
Škoda T 245553,645782560,00%1827,88
M8A14141,882032445,83%155,85
Jagdpanther II8968,256092462,50%1049,91
VK 30.01 (H)5569,786092378,26%1455,80
Renault UE 573121,521222334,78%126,03
Churchill VII6495,955502259,09%804,40
SU-76M4106,481362138,10%22,30
Lorraine 50 t 91414,716142128,57%1087,56
BT-7446,201112035,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,901452055,00%300,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6839,555282045,00%1490,20
SU-76G FT4273,753422070,00%634,71
IS-M8814,105742045,00%769,73
KV-137261,114731844,44%177,97
Light Mk. VIC 279,111221838,89%154,44
LTP 3114,611901850,00%367,09
T-26236,94741741,18%4,93
Marder II383,881371752,94%105,28
Cruiser Mk. IV499,121061741,18%47,80
BT-7 artillery 3180,002681637,50%436,48
Renault FT 75 BS2133,531011540,00%549,65
AT-1297,73941520,00%149,60
Object 268 Version 4101845,539881580,00%1320,49
D2346,931371457,14%137,17
AMX 38350,621651376,92%262,69
T-50-2 6603,774571369,23%1782,01
Tiger II8588,08301128,33%345,95
Ares 90 C111436,926041233,33%654,36
Sexton II3151,451611154,55%521,05
O-I Experimental5632,734911136,36%1032,91
BZ-75101582,456151145,45%903,27
T28 Concept 7935,648141181,82%1482,33
P26/404149,402841060,00%321,98
MS-1127,50631030,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank299,701371050,00%354,09
T56 GMC3113,801681040,00%132,96
Cruiser Mk. III353,40981040,00%0,00
IS-6 8674,104161010,00%463,41
Hotchkiss EBR7444,104921030,00%827,85
Tiger 131 61182,809391070,00%2475,59
StuG IV 5140,502421070,00%308,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)219,67141966,67%230,96
VK 36.01 (H)6264,22296944,44%204,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,0089933,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. I252,00158966,67%261,95
SU-122-44 71044,56591944,44%1287,13
Object 25791742,25720812,50%1794,44
T-45 248,25107837,50%0,00
SPHT 91641,63645837,50%1046,81
LT vz. 383227,71380771,43%996,77
BT-2299,57154757,14%392,34
B1444,86101728,57%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3300,43289771,43%1538,46
Renault FT AC2122,71129742,86%265,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,43159757,14%471,77
XM66F 81127,71614728,57%1006,22
Object 703 Version II 8905,43681757,14%764,84
Löwe 81241,29517757,14%1600,47
T 55A 91388,71851771,43%1293,01
T1 Cunningham128,6793650,00%75,29
Patton the Tank 9851,33756666,67%831,52
T7 Combat Car 245,8379650,00%111,42
Renault FT16,0064450,00%83,60
D120,0051450,00%85,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2249,75238450,00%1010,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4102,50195450,00%93,73
T-29 377,00286475,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2175,67188366,67%930,87
Leichttraktor1128,67235366,67%670,39
SU-1018588,33275333,33%338,70
T23E3 7365,6720630,00%258,81
L-60 2185,33450333,33%1062,17
LT vz. 352129,5013320,00%344,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2241,004912100,00%1507,64
Renault Otsu143,005020,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2109,002222100,00%500,75
Hotchkiss H3520,007220,00%0,00
MT-256507,0029920,00%1257,88
TBT 91527,0062120,00%1006,16
Großtraktor - Krupp 3164,00259250,00%402,64
43 M. Toldi III 3154,50340250,00%643,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00971100,00%261,00
4TP1164,0018210,00%681,90
7TP261,001591100,00%262,50
10TP30,00881100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2367,0026610,00%1530,74
T-26G FT2173,002121100,00%610,36
Loyd Gun Carriage2169,002381100,00%1225,47
Object 26810777,0016110,00%206,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8631,0033210,00%746,28
MKA 2219,0012110,00%545,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82601,0077210,00%3580,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,009410,00%44,43
Super Hellcat 7263,0013210,00%72,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8372,0025110,00%167,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-08