patonv

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47078570179
Ø Tier8,2311,0010,169,98
Victories2200546,74%480,00%3245,71%8547,49%
Defeats2436351,75%120,00%3752,86%9251,40%
Draws7101,51%00,00%11,43%21,12%
Battles survived1078222,90%240,00%1420,00%3117,32%
Tanks destroyed286780,6130,60230,33520,29
Destruction ratio0,791,000,410,35
Tanks spotted446520,9591,801161,663101,73
Damage dealt1.026,111.156,40999,10988,96
Capture points406690,86122,40660,941780,99
Defense points148830,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience567,98994,40692,27681,72
WN7802,27988,04575,73603,04
WN8986,181287,60818,48839,95
Total
Battles47078
Ø Tier8,23
Victories2200546,74%
Defeats2436351,75%
Draws7101,51%
Battles survived1078222,90%
Tanks destroyed286780,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted446520,95
Damage dealt1.026,11
Capture points406690,86
Defense points148830,32
Experience567,98
WN7802,27
WN8986,18
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier11,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.156,40
Capture points122,40
Defense points00,00
Experience994,40
WN7988,04
WN81287,60
Past 7 days
Battles70
Ø Tier10,16
Victories3245,71%
Defeats3752,86%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived1420,00%
Tanks destroyed230,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1161,66
Damage dealt999,10
Capture points660,94
Defense points00,00
Experience692,27
WN7575,73
WN8818,48
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier9,98
Victories8547,49%
Defeats9251,40%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived3117,32%
Tanks destroyed520,29
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted3101,73
Damage dealt988,96
Capture points1780,99
Defense points00,00
Experience681,72
WN7603,04
WN8839,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories4040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4747,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1111,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3434,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,080,000,000,00
Capture points1631,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4344,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience610,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories4040,82%
Defeats4747,96%
Draws1111,22%
Battles survived3434,69%
Tanks destroyed460,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted590,60
Damage dealt1.452,08
Capture points1631,66
Defense points4344,43
Experience610,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience229,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt491,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience229,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories3834,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7064,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1614,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt406,480,000,000,00
Capture points620,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience308,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories3834,86%
Defeats7064,22%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived1614,68%
Tanks destroyed370,34
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted790,72
Damage dealt406,48
Capture points620,57
Defense points870,80
Experience308,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories7549,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5536,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,280,000,000,00
Capture points1581,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5553,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience601,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories7549,34%
Defeats7650,00%
Draws10,66%
Battles survived5536,18%
Tanks destroyed1030,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1330,88
Damage dealt1.019,28
Capture points1581,04
Defense points5553,65
Experience601,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2224,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,510,000,000,00
Capture points1151,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1781,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience319,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3942,86%
Defeats5257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2224,18%
Tanks destroyed360,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted971,07
Damage dealt607,51
Capture points1151,26
Defense points1781,96
Experience319,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81073,49635221849,01%1204,58
T-34-3 8952,20630217646,46%1069,75
112 81059,65702160850,06%1262,92
Maus101603,64683147145,68%1150,80
FV215b (183) 101368,03539130644,03%857,91
AMX 13 909662,67499126646,05%810,12
T26E4 SuperPershing 8805,83604114045,96%881,68
Škoda T 56 81352,25686101148,27%1192,22
T92 HMC101318,8052593647,01%1104,41
Bisonte C45 81175,8868387546,63%1158,51
Strv 103B101655,5263882147,75%1070,96
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8463,6747376744,07%544,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 8744,2154566446,69%809,27
Object 140101286,6161965741,10%848,43
KV-856763,4060257452,44%1446,87
T110E3101845,4863055149,00%1368,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81102,5750053746,00%971,95
ELC EVEN 90 8582,6258748347,62%940,69
G.W. E 100101258,2749346143,17%1018,42
Lorraine 40 t 8978,8250843047,91%1045,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101840,7064542743,33%1335,92
T57 Heavy101758,0863442443,63%1250,56
T499682,4950941645,67%747,49
Grille5487,4329039045,38%988,62
G.W. Tiger91158,3853737343,43%1074,08
M48A5 Patton101433,9866236044,72%978,55
StuG III Ausf. G5261,3719635647,75%422,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8442,9540231852,52%643,24
Tiger-Maus 91551,8280431552,70%1284,94
AMX 50 Foch91448,5673931452,87%1233,78
VK 30.01 (P)6265,9134231142,44%204,84
M53/M5591214,7753930746,91%1191,49
XM551 Sheridan10645,8852530545,57%491,21
IS-7101508,1163930148,50%1159,69
Kunze Panzer 9995,1354529046,55%757,83
T3091481,8362728249,65%1189,50
XM69 Hacker111415,3167928041,43%717,66
ISU-122S 7902,1155927850,36%1127,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91086,8856427447,45%922,99
Tortoise91552,0768627043,70%1124,50
T54E191488,9971926847,01%1310,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81312,4864726347,53%1241,21
GSOR 1008 81283,5166326047,69%1178,68
T-54 first prototype 8895,2967625848,45%1052,35
50TP prototyp 8982,7255625749,42%1001,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5178,7826425349,80%301,66
T-5491239,4270724944,58%1121,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101331,9654824745,75%961,31
WZ-12091168,6768023446,15%1100,86
E 75 TS 8946,3150123244,40%872,86
STB-1101157,5457422341,26%694,31
Type 5 Heavy101822,0277422149,77%1158,58
Hummel6856,1546122044,55%1272,97
WZ-1328459,6153321937,90%476,61
G.W. Panther71120,2055421750,69%1504,64
IS-381313,1376121654,63%1657,45
Tiger (P)7567,6753121346,95%572,27
M40/M4381080,1761321059,52%1232,67
XM57 81332,2671020245,05%1067,11
AMX AC mle. 4881118,2063519946,23%1135,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91177,4157119843,43%993,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8743,9352919739,09%624,68
AMX 50 Foch B101485,8052519640,31%834,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518846,1649519547,18%895,60
T698979,0160619135,60%1049,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,5515718250,00%219,61
Grille 15101346,7645718237,36%741,61
Object 70491297,3252218048,33%896,91
UDES 038886,2937217546,29%785,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101743,0165417443,68%1111,02
E 5091248,3969017454,02%1102,15
T 55A 91068,6957517347,98%856,61
AMX 30 1er prototype91245,1864516245,68%1051,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101629,2369315843,67%1038,95
T9591727,0475115646,79%1374,63
ISU-15281174,2562015550,32%1211,52
T2881081,5165415251,97%1118,39
T110E4101707,3768915148,34%1105,11
TVP T 50/51101257,2058414546,90%850,39
Jagdpanzer E 100101510,4556414245,07%920,96
T803111632,0076814243,66%904,40
IS7782,9859714046,43%980,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3138,6412514047,86%340,84
M47 Iron Arnie 81055,7464414048,57%1123,37
M18 Hellcat6620,0854213550,37%963,68
Waffenträger auf E 100101556,1956313539,26%811,64
Sturmpanzer II4274,9415612744,09%864,96
KV-15294,1736912744,09%386,32
Tiger I7883,3859712545,60%998,01
AT 1581097,9065312545,60%1076,56
M4A3E8 Sherman6452,1249512454,84%814,35
T-1091087,8566012349,59%916,55
WZ-1317331,6052312146,28%440,46
Projet Louis 9702,1359712140,50%685,75
WZ-132-110813,5364212045,00%675,03
121101519,1662111850,00%1176,08
Tiger II8903,9551311850,85%898,21
M75147,5326711638,79%241,10
AMX 13 757539,7861811453,51%1015,75
59-166277,0642711241,07%516,88
Taschenratte111951,2084311237,50%898,04
Jagdpanzer IV6348,1529711139,64%356,24
Type 4 Heavy91005,1551511142,34%754,93
M46 Patton9875,0351111143,24%591,68
AMX 67 Imbattable111756,1669111138,74%875,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8800,0354911042,73%676,69
122 TM 81038,1757210951,38%1071,24
AMX 50 B101844,6870310839,81%1175,32
VK 28.016129,0133310432,69%62,49
Ares 859956,3170710449,04%715,90
Crusader6169,8630210353,40%360,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507702,1950410248,04%750,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91279,3263810153,47%1067,82
M127919,6552410047,00%1237,15
BZ-79111744,867729941,41%884,58
BZ-75101621,087569847,96%1059,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,992019645,83%129,28
Char Futur 4 91244,036249652,08%962,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559792,175529551,58%643,92
Cromwell6332,204169348,39%490,40
AT 771096,877209350,54%1460,29
SU-1527905,116269256,52%1320,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91362,058159255,43%1087,56
Object 277101301,186659149,45%938,16
AMX 13 57 7379,704159136,26%391,96
T14 5277,523849043,33%346,32
VK 100.01 (P)81021,776039050,00%1023,62
Ares 90101138,446199041,11%626,11
EMIL 1951 81056,765879045,56%976,58
ShPTK-TVP 100 8825,366238947,19%725,96
M4A1 Sherman5214,412698728,74%280,15
AMX 30 B101134,035138743,68%780,55
E 100101800,996558548,24%1363,46
Object 268101436,075608548,24%889,34
VK 16.02 Leopard590,382198246,34%78,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291083,135448250,00%806,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4103,561678254,88%254,13
E 50 Ausf. M101223,795508243,90%770,72
Type T-345388,704228047,50%953,74
O-Ni7830,014467941,77%873,10
STG Guard 8978,356617951,90%1085,73
Comet7475,384307853,85%642,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 101790,178307857,69%1091,35
121B 101270,406587846,15%865,82
T-448710,585957744,16%820,94
Jagdpanther7853,416027651,32%1119,36
T-62A10968,135797642,11%568,60
IS-4101739,658217549,33%1172,08
A-20560,681997433,78%0,04
T376327,864437447,30%665,21
AMX 12 t6508,365957250,00%1301,60
T25/27678,345717051,43%888,95
CS-52 LIS 8866,005527052,86%860,73
Covenanter5101,092576857,35%212,24
Jagdtiger91350,285976841,18%920,58
AMX 50 1008773,425076639,39%594,46
Marder II372,061036643,94%25,43
Strv 103-091404,426186440,63%1117,48
T110E5101666,759856471,88%1336,63
AMX ELC bis5144,333436454,69%358,10
Type 619979,146126347,62%739,58
FV3046378,133556241,94%452,54
T28 Concept 7706,954946261,29%954,82
T26E5 Patriot 8694,566456145,90%645,31
VK 75.01 (K) 81037,815555945,76%1010,10
M446486,694285850,00%772,61
T-345140,142805651,79%200,55
SMV CC-678789,825685639,29%609,09
AMX 404115,182485536,36%168,03
AMX 50 12091197,096065543,64%918,70
Gorilla112077,277685543,64%1162,00
T-127 3266,313855543,64%929,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810867,285095437,04%468,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101637,376505448,15%1074,77
LTP 3212,023145446,30%936,04
M5 Stuart4109,772615345,28%93,88
Sturer Emil7761,324505330,19%844,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191080,006705345,28%717,90
Fauteur111845,138535354,72%1182,00
T-34-856203,483335240,38%119,68
WZ-21911851,316805244,23%621,02
T-50-2 6317,123645255,77%714,54
T-437607,335445141,18%771,59
SU-855451,724155056,00%1066,07
AE Phase I 91194,947265054,00%947,57
O-I6474,184184944,90%594,22
T28 Prototype8650,435424951,02%540,88
FV217 Badger101375,255224841,67%712,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,833404751,06%432,13
Object 705A101431,006114734,04%790,54
SU-130PM 81027,706094742,55%778,41
AT 86558,394594636,96%847,46
E 7591271,246434647,83%1023,64
T675220,433244650,00%322,71
LT-432 8510,705144647,83%678,49
Object 268 Version 4101419,295494542,22%793,91
M-IV-Y 8967,535184553,33%957,79
Type 586362,864024452,27%550,39
113101259,675384346,51%823,40
Cruiser Mk. III381,911134339,53%116,99
Type 64 6212,214934358,14%411,51
T-284173,902614148,78%354,30
M5A1 Stuart494,402854050,00%143,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5581595,589344060,00%1516,85
SU-1006593,105443956,41%1018,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6637,905063958,97%1075,61
AMX AC mle. 467739,335743961,54%1030,73
Strv 107-12111416,656003740,54%593,36
Pz.Kpfw. II218,14693625,00%0,00
Jagdpanther II8651,283913638,89%388,66
Versuchspanzer 5791423,198203658,33%1098,11
T1 Cunningham1162,633433551,43%1119,23
Object 703 Version II 8985,314843537,14%732,88
M3 Stuart390,562543450,00%191,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8409,853213447,06%505,51
Object 777 Version II 91025,946563447,06%736,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7472,973773339,39%406,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,191633246,88%218,07
E 77 91443,097333246,88%1110,85
M415359,553193141,94%368,12
M8A14176,062683141,94%221,08
Panther II8547,934343050,00%522,66
HWK 30 8445,375083063,33%713,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8718,306023043,33%703,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505478,693792965,52%1095,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101406,794992937,93%684,33
Object 26391005,625402937,93%612,88
IS-2-II8801,107072962,07%833,47
BT-7469,481572759,26%191,65
Panther7481,743602733,33%479,03
Leichttraktor112,96972766,67%228,77
AMX M4 mle. 4571070,337642755,56%1624,62
Saryuda 91249,856712744,44%911,85
Škoda T 256445,233972657,69%850,62
AMX 13 10510825,197122673,08%836,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7364,043462650,00%533,92
Škoda T 245388,643732536,00%864,78
ARL 446756,686492560,00%1347,18
T216240,244592564,00%595,75
IS-M8855,447272568,00%1065,62
Object 283 91067,086502544,00%821,22
StuG IV 5334,602882552,00%655,76
XM66F 8886,006002454,17%832,43
Super Hellcat 7975,005162437,50%1284,59
Ikv 1035324,962772356,52%749,25
SU-182115,30992347,83%516,42
Object 70591024,226872347,83%773,52
TBT 91252,786792343,48%807,82
59-Patton 8516,704112334,78%351,32
ERAC 105 Proto 9569,644972231,82%510,44
Object 252U 8995,235782245,45%820,37
Sav m/434289,762562147,62%690,81
Panzerjäger I241,14852138,10%0,83
O-Ho8677,054162138,10%442,53
K-91-PT 9984,485662152,38%758,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,302122050,00%238,35
Alecto4186,652862045,00%302,22
KV-481046,558092070,00%1135,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7504,683301942,11%466,62
WZ-132A9597,725071838,89%566,30
AMX 383117,942721850,00%234,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5389,393321838,89%652,86
Type 5 Ke-Ho4223,472451735,29%451,09
Cruiser Mk. I149,59831741,18%7,54
T-463131,252621662,50%497,18
O-I Experimental5410,443911643,75%605,51
AT 25249,132831625,00%314,64
Nashorn6693,066121662,50%1366,07
Ares 758759,506231643,75%628,97
T-103 8998,815881650,00%1003,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)212,401081560,00%170,39
SMV CC-567601,804481546,67%633,42
M4A3E8 Fury 6321,673261546,67%429,59
M3 Lee4136,432191428,57%212,28
FV2078537,934951457,14%511,98
FV1066 Senlac 8369,294501442,86%441,72
M4A1 FL 10 6495,715101450,00%686,88
Strv m/425255,382511369,23%634,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5366,544101353,85%867,97
Lorraine 39L AM3399,693451361,54%1665,75
M2 Medium Tank396,082101330,77%102,64
T40486,622011338,46%0,00
Somua SAu 404227,462811353,85%510,69
Object 268 Version V 101304,387121361,54%878,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6187,773711346,15%297,33
Type 95 Heavy4317,083571250,00%946,35
T56 GMC3123,252761250,00%251,75
KV-137390,094191136,36%348,25
SU-2-122 5302,644681190,91%654,48
Windhund 8954,914971136,36%667,11
T1E6 266,00971127,27%39,92
T7 Combat Car 286,641761145,45%231,78
SU-85B4277,402841020,00%509,16
Renault UE 573202,403121070,00%722,94
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81059,505561080,00%1258,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81037,004591030,00%753,37
Strv S1 81080,904711040,00%891,62
TOG II* 6681,205421030,00%884,78
TS-5 81305,705751070,00%1285,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81312,706651040,00%1249,20
BT-2230,44133944,44%35,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,00123911,11%232,66
Sexton II3127,22176933,33%287,42
AT-1247,89116944,44%26,83
M24 Chaffee5114,78221922,22%84,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6603,11619966,67%1773,48
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4314,00382944,44%664,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 8468,11460955,56%437,50
Renault FT 75 BS2118,88183887,50%696,64
Škoda T 5091027,38702862,50%908,98
25TP KSUST II5138,00182850,00%141,31
T-26266,0071825,00%64,84
Valentine3345,63562875,00%1653,47
T71 DA7349,00415825,00%422,18
Light Mk. VIC 2150,25329850,00%749,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2126,13423862,50%580,85
Fantôme 91016,63371812,50%585,37
KV-37975,5740970,00%978,48
SU-76M446,14185771,43%261,00
Valentine AT4308,43408757,14%978,97
Marder 38T4189,14296742,86%268,27
Archer5241,29236728,57%266,12
T78 6524,14372742,86%480,35
43 M. Toldi III 356,00160714,29%3,10
Renault FT156,50102650,00%141,14
P26/404266,33230650,00%590,17
P.43 bis6536,33422633,33%800,00
T2 Medium Tank262,17122616,67%58,05
Bishop5324,17314650,00%537,60
BT-7 artillery 3129,00208650,00%312,75
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81180,50656650,00%1187,91
P.435238,00174520,00%317,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6669,60329540,00%812,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3230,60389560,00%859,21
BZ-1668619,20553540,00%403,99
Löwe 8385,00282520,00%114,87
ST vz. 394141,25252425,00%176,81
M2 Light293,75303450,00%224,30
MS-1178,0090425,00%167,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101358,50735450,00%869,67
T-45 2141,25120425,00%402,66
Excalibur 6396,25432425,00%358,76
M10 RBFM 5377,50180425,00%455,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2127,00275366,67%651,67
Hotchkiss H352114,00340366,67%495,52
T1 Heavy5235,33452366,67%439,14
T3281026,33600333,33%981,32
Gabler’s Destroyer 5276,67416366,67%735,09
GSOR the TANK 9900,3334830,00%561,17
T-28E with F-30 446,3310730,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,502820,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3151,00145250,00%366,86
Renault NC-311152,50236250,00%790,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 224,508620,00%3,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250,504172100,00%264,10
ST-I91421,50726250,00%1208,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G376,004722100,00%283,49
Black Prince II 7886,5049120,00%797,53
MKA 2134,0020120,00%246,99
T-29 326,50119250,00%103,47
Renault Otsu168,0013610,00%50,84
LT vz. 383159,002731100,00%610,45
4TP133,009510,00%3,10
Type 4 Chi-To6423,005091100,00%724,77
Pvlvv fm/4220,001910,00%0,00
Ikv 72353,0011210,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6618,006211100,00%1291,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E363,002791100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2179,0033410,00%698,31
Cruiser Mk. II2183,004801100,00%890,79
BZ-6891570,009901100,00%1213,70
Birch Gun4345,004841100,00%1433,65
Durchbruchswagen 240,002461100,00%261,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474126,0011410,00%134,79
VK 30.02 (M)6340,004321100,00%572,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5102,003091100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 91709,0013521100,00%2103,08
Tetrarch 2372,006851100,00%2766,03
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5883,0055610,00%1376,35
Valiant 5343,004401100,00%690,87
Chi-Go 7585,0024910,00%390,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-20
Left: 2015-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-06-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-05
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2017-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2015-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-24
Left: 2018-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-17
Left: 2018-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-13
Left: 2014-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-07-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-26