odaros

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles391951379309
Ø Tier8,208,159,109,12
Victories1734844,26%1076,92%4455,70%14546,93%
Defeats2133954,44%323,08%3443,04%15750,81%
Draws5081,30%00,00%11,27%72,27%
Battles survived847521,62%323,08%2329,11%6521,04%
Tanks destroyed183420,47131,00570,721800,58
Destruction ratio0,601,301,020,74
Tanks spotted256650,6540,31460,582030,66
Damage dealt793,341.144,771.150,391.159,39
Capture points479071,2200,00130,162320,75
Defense points65800,1700,0000,001210,39
Experience539,02902,00753,70690,79
WN7563,101181,33886,77737,66
WN8609,371240,13926,29883,02
Total
Battles39195
Ø Tier8,20
Victories1734844,26%
Defeats2133954,44%
Draws5081,30%
Battles survived847521,62%
Tanks destroyed183420,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted256650,65
Damage dealt793,34
Capture points479071,22
Defense points65800,17
Experience539,02
WN7563,10
WN8609,37
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,15
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.144,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience902,00
WN71181,33
WN81240,13
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier9,10
Victories4455,70%
Defeats3443,04%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2329,11%
Tanks destroyed570,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted460,58
Damage dealt1.150,39
Capture points130,16
Defense points00,00
Experience753,70
WN7886,77
WN8926,29
Past 30 days
Battles309
Ø Tier9,12
Victories14546,93%
Defeats15750,81%
Draws72,27%
Battles survived6521,04%
Tanks destroyed1800,58
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2030,66
Damage dealt1.159,39
Capture points2320,75
Defense points1210,39
Experience690,79
WN7737,66
WN8883,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories11539,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16356,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws124,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6923,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,750,000,000,00
Capture points2260,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience598,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories11539,66%
Defeats16356,21%
Draws124,14%
Battles survived6923,79%
Tanks destroyed1030,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1050,36
Damage dealt1.047,75
Capture points2260,78
Defense points410,14
Experience598,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories4942,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6254,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,890,000,000,00
Capture points880,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1271,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience562,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories4942,98%
Defeats6254,39%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived3429,82%
Tanks destroyed500,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted610,54
Damage dealt831,89
Capture points880,77
Defense points1271,11
Experience562,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt449,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles300000
Victories14648,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15451,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9933,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,010,000,000,00
Capture points6412,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8732,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience684,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles300
Victories14648,67%
Defeats15451,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9933,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1730,58
Damage dealt769,01
Capture points6412,14
Defense points8732,91
Experience684,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6383000
Victories326751,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats293946,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1772,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived223735,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27030,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37980,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,910,000,000,00
Capture points115221,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points79921,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience606,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles6383
Victories326751,18%
Defeats293946,04%
Draws1772,77%
Battles survived223735,05%
Tanks destroyed27030,42
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted37980,60
Damage dealt784,91
Capture points115221,81
Defense points79921,25
Experience606,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1861000
Victories96051,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88947,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55829,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7580,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8450,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,950,000,000,00
Capture points13110,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12380,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience739,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1861
Victories96051,59%
Defeats88947,77%
Draws120,64%
Battles survived55829,98%
Tanks destroyed7580,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted8450,45
Damage dealt1.140,95
Capture points13110,70
Defense points12380,67
Experience739,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8808,68648164146,62%763,66
IS-6 B 8711,89545129945,42%587,67
T-34-856335,8734993546,20%431,49
IS-38788,2060889847,88%712,05
IS-7101151,9965483941,60%671,93
T-109922,9759683841,05%632,68
BZ-176 81030,7873582950,30%853,91
TVP T 50/51101017,2656180039,50%557,15
T-1506447,5639071448,60%576,30
E 75 TS 8761,3260270047,57%659,13
Leopard 1101181,9959368140,68%648,73
Tiger I7606,7547459946,91%593,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007389,1829456842,43%346,19
ISU-1528727,7751555345,03%543,55
T-437316,3228751442,80%244,62
Super Conqueror101130,2861851138,55%577,88
AMX 50 B101027,7955150735,50%462,55
Škoda T 256382,3235745843,67%519,88
M54 Renegade 8859,9460645743,98%658,40
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8975,4762945649,56%766,63
ShPTK-TVP 100 8692,1854645341,28%487,84
Object 26110862,7658144443,24%516,85
M47 Iron Arnie 8869,2765544048,18%846,01
Object 252U Defender 8870,0063243947,15%736,35
Object 268101142,5354942941,96%551,04
T-448467,8143842345,86%407,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101254,9664841940,57%665,19
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8850,0060341145,26%709,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8905,0960037946,44%740,21
Cromwell6363,5740436445,88%517,84
T92 HMC10731,2352935043,71%408,46
T110E3101245,0658833842,31%651,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101176,6963633640,48%616,89
T-832 8891,1163432340,87%653,55
E 100101328,9267332142,68%779,49
VK 36.01 (H)6354,0529132046,56%392,79
E 65 Zwilling 81230,4775831146,95%980,88
KV-37404,1630130845,13%287,43
Vz. 55101152,3063429643,24%594,92
XM57 81225,4068029043,79%935,38
T-100 LT10836,8867428744,95%846,42
T-54 first prototype 8610,5956927441,61%530,81
T959869,0056927039,63%427,36
AMBT 8818,1754424737,65%642,97
Object 268 Version 4101013,9958224340,74%449,43
P.44 Pantera8714,4053624238,02%646,28
Object 25791128,6068724245,04%901,83
Object 7049911,3555722345,74%527,48
Kolohousenka188,5813021946,12%248,05
Object 430U101124,7065021643,98%691,54
AMX 50 1008670,3956321445,79%520,63
T57 Heavy101329,1067620843,75%779,67
FV4005 Stage II101154,5555219944,22%685,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101026,8859619842,93%606,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559675,6760519746,19%477,07
KV-15212,3522119450,00%253,47
SU-1018627,7751319243,23%468,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8386,9748219246,88%486,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810706,7858319143,98%408,84
T-345130,8417618948,15%146,34
Caernarvon8805,8466118850,00%779,96
Manticore10657,9567818650,00%601,56
T110E5101335,6866018336,61%748,17
AMX 50 1209844,4757718247,25%577,37
Type 5 Heavy101297,9471718149,17%723,58
T54E19896,8760318143,09%567,13
T803111600,0174417637,50%839,39
Lion 10936,4054916538,18%461,66
Strv 103B101122,8453216037,50%481,84
Leopard 120 Verbessert111153,2663716046,25%634,38
TNH T Vz. 519942,9660615440,26%579,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5169,6219315445,45%237,82
Panhard EBR 10510905,1864015441,56%863,45
DBV-152 101600,6461414941,61%808,45
Object 4309915,7661114946,31%630,73
Maus101332,7767214639,04%781,32
Type 4 Heavy9911,5768114254,23%701,73
T71 DA7488,7653814245,07%885,65
AMX 13 10510479,4454214241,55%278,49
Bofors Tornvagn 8975,9465914247,18%866,81
M446429,7040613239,39%480,21
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101295,0566213244,70%752,45
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101242,9366313043,08%742,90
Škoda T 245208,0220012748,03%368,70
T216138,0222612445,16%148,68
KR-1111468,7273612441,13%684,01
Conqueror9950,1764012344,72%659,38
Covenanter5124,9918712147,93%212,19
M75110,1417611741,03%123,40
M127477,2544411745,30%406,70
UDES 038775,3750811342,48%559,22
T-50549,6418810949,54%97,02
CS-6310923,7462810847,22%517,13
AE Phase I 91184,9967710542,86%850,63
IS-2-II8763,5361710444,23%682,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 91277,3668710350,49%908,48
TNH 105/10008584,3553310244,12%436,91
T288815,5959410245,10%682,92
FV230 Canopener101269,3962910138,61%583,42
Bishop5268,812499946,46%405,05
BZT-70 101529,496539835,71%715,76
M41 Walker Bulldog8311,424249836,73%242,46
Type 63 8672,225439835,71%392,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 101673,167519542,11%917,09
SU-1006477,104259444,68%617,20
Taschenratte111747,367569437,23%724,73
CS-52 LIS 8582,705369445,74%456,19
T-28497,991689348,39%103,79
BZ-75101070,876529340,86%520,77
SU-2-122 5335,834089252,17%643,03
Char Futur 4 91014,296389244,57%673,10
O-Ni7608,385829054,44%685,55
AMX 13 757399,114698944,94%634,11
FV215b (183) 10989,176108946,07%509,91
Toro 91117,286638943,82%753,98
FV226 Contradictious 8878,496388943,82%629,59
M53/M559926,546338752,87%772,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68371,524748737,93%363,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5194,402168745,98%275,19
M40/M438601,205078250,00%508,98
M18 Hellcat6147,881908240,24%22,52
Vz. 68 Squall 8439,204648234,15%447,33
SU-14-28479,494688139,51%251,07
O-Ho8496,105308144,44%325,48
Prototipo Standard B9782,895878050,00%530,65
AMX 13 909290,144317940,51%149,13
Type 64 6210,583577846,15%304,58
Birch Gun4106,001477639,47%119,97
PTZ-78111447,436437640,79%568,47
Gonsalo 8886,126347540,00%653,00
T698450,665357347,95%366,53
Object 140101007,477137254,17%701,38
T 55A 9945,436547241,67%657,54
Type 578928,816807051,43%843,45
T28 Prototype8803,695337041,43%596,08
WZ-113G FT101638,376916842,65%921,72
Object 260 101391,427366749,25%866,01
40TP Habicha6395,174106642,42%501,82
AMX 12 t6193,022496645,45%284,01
P.43 ter7480,754586535,38%475,39
Coccodrillo 101365,666836541,54%736,68
Ares 9010967,986096536,92%433,08
T-549874,565676435,94%598,72
Grille 15101249,646106446,88%700,95
VK 30.01 (D)6216,602346346,03%191,98
DZT-159 9707,656206344,44%375,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9801,665786238,71%527,88
MT-256544,105236233,87%1627,37
45TP Habicha7689,875326139,34%671,81
T-46372,491866142,62%58,57
E 759586,395116147,54%316,91
Tiger II81037,077076050,00%1133,04
E 50 Ausf. M101152,206316043,33%702,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5165,281916043,33%195,14
Object 277101271,507536056,67%913,33
M5 Stuart468,591795947,46%69,91
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101023,666105949,15%634,63
T28 Concept 7715,325975954,24%948,02
AT 15A 7570,815695853,45%650,47
Super Hellcat 7777,556545867,24%1175,00
CS-599674,894785538,18%326,92
KV-1S6228,962355248,08%200,35
Strv 746399,573355152,94%602,53
AMX ELC bis5111,202145149,02%180,52
T675138,981845052,00%147,51
Centurion Mk. I8462,474974938,78%285,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 518476,085044944,90%315,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 8720,415414948,98%518,98
FV4025 Contriver111235,465844831,25%459,23
ST vz. 394198,832124748,94%490,87
Crusader6120,091724647,83%144,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,351514647,83%71,38
GSOR 1010 FB 8620,265424652,17%555,55
Indien-Panzer8556,274784438,64%415,97
M-IV-Y 8796,755814440,91%626,94
StuG III Ausf. G5110,161684348,84%97,20
Cruiser Mk. IV463,811204238,10%0,00
XM66F 8863,515654143,90%636,17
VK 30.02 (D)7623,135834042,50%746,63
53TP Markowskiego8920,496213941,03%792,62
O-I6491,235063953,85%687,79
Stridsyxa 81276,797553946,15%1186,91
Sexton II353,631033844,74%52,44
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81016,426173844,74%847,14
T-54 ltwt.9501,894643531,43%391,95
Pz.Kpfw. 558789,697153554,29%605,00
CS-538483,764733438,24%327,08
Leopard Prototyp A9665,855403348,48%397,89
Predatore 91062,365683333,33%592,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,161693253,13%190,26
T7 Combat Car 259,591513243,75%77,17
Windhund 8763,266003154,84%690,99
Object 432U111262,686203132,26%628,06
TS-54 81094,378653056,67%1143,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10895,974762927,59%406,47
T110E4101449,726122937,93%730,60
T-50-2 6459,074482934,48%944,42
Fauteur111577,867912951,72%892,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101307,795732835,71%595,05
P.43 bis6452,594752751,85%724,46
Strv 103-09873,264462729,63%411,53
M37482,481232737,04%0,00
T71 CMCD7414,934342744,44%654,55
Char Mle. 75 9336,265702748,15%246,17
SU-100M17270,194192646,15%146,97
Char Murat 91074,885952646,15%752,09
T-26236,081172548,00%64,58
Versuchspanzer 579968,246962548,00%626,49
AMX 40490,461462433,33%54,98
TVP VTU Koncept8138,872392334,78%0,00
AMX 67 Imbattable111653,097132339,13%793,61
CS-447366,274372245,45%314,79
P.435280,004452166,67%751,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D486,761612152,38%121,19
M3 Stuart3140,352062050,00%417,13
LT vz. 38364,951202035,00%1,74
Hotchkiss EBR7327,205122045,00%507,24
Fantôme 9975,556552055,00%780,81
Type T-34591,112511947,37%83,60
AMX M4 mle. 457630,565611838,89%549,26
TBT 91396,897121844,44%971,15
Durendal 101219,396141844,44%579,17
Ashigaru 101385,125851735,29%622,02
T-44-100 8777,185941741,18%650,99
GSOR the TANK 9950,947301656,25%825,80
M48A5 Patton10980,865271428,57%426,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8440,935161442,86%256,05
Black Rock 111168,645671421,43%421,29
KV-48234,312641346,15%84,56
AMX 38315,42991250,00%91,43
Marder II3128,251211241,67%139,39
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00521241,67%15,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A381,751781250,00%88,48
Cobra 91017,336761241,67%667,41
Kame 91259,555941127,27%759,33
LT vz. 35265,60951030,00%39,07
Pz.Kpfw. II294,801661040,00%157,73
Churchill I5147,403241050,00%115,19
Vz. 44-17784,306311060,00%861,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507512,804511050,00%478,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81040,908301050,00%1256,68
SU-100Y 6628,804821030,00%802,16
Projet Louis 9337,405641050,00%276,23
WZ-120-1G FT 8476,705511070,00%470,22
Panzerjäger I263,22103933,33%0,00
M8A1488,44250988,89%264,10
AMX 65 t8523,22462922,22%316,47
Excalibur 6382,00378933,33%275,82
SU-855144,38278850,00%141,28
Black Prince7480,14527742,86%364,06
Cruiser Mk. III354,1499728,57%1,95
Kampfpanzer 67101088,00812771,43%789,72
Char de transition 6455,86530757,14%651,31
ISU-122S 7406,29384742,86%279,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,0094650,00%78,28
A-20592,67173616,67%24,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza9784,33482633,33%364,47
Object 283 9675,33619650,00%489,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro281,4010650,00%70,10
T56 GMC3128,4082520,00%176,04
KV-1SA 5250,20391560,00%421,45
Tetrarch 272,00102540,00%82,72
Somua SM 81522,4056650,00%1640,37
43 M. Toldi III 324,206150,00%1,38
T1 Cunningham10,00119475,00%261,00
B14364,00332450,00%924,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer496,5093425,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart481,75182475,00%263,16
MS-1122,5080425,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr212,0072450,00%78,28
Patton the Tank 9615,75608450,00%438,28
Bretagne Panther 6366,00405425,00%364,68
Strv fm/21167,33108366,67%320,23
Leichttraktor158,67113333,33%18,40
Churchill VII6238,00360333,33%119,50
M10 Wolverine5401,3318430,00%582,54
LTP 368,00221333,33%43,34
Sherman VC Firefly 6624,67511366,67%1049,76
OCP Peacekeeper 91900,67985366,67%1502,66
Renault Otsu10,001442100,00%261,00
50TP prototyp 8212,50675250,00%121,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6206,5022920,00%65,77
Panhard AMD 178B691,0018420,00%3,10
Black Prince II 7312,507022100,00%363,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6181,50355250,00%246,67
T-29 3181,004062100,00%650,81
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6421,5026220,00%368,95
FCM 2C 3246,50343250,00%622,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 8332,50522250,00%251,06
Renault FT153,007110,00%36,14
Renault NC-31183,008910,00%199,75
SU-1527350,0017710,00%179,14
M4150,001681100,00%261,00
Semovente M415218,0012210,00%168,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002810,00%0,00
IT-3 4385,006961100,00%1273,89
T-45 20,001041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,004101100,00%261,00
StuG IV 50,0010410,00%0,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 40,008910,00%0,00
Lorraine 40 t 81584,0033510,00%1333,05
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,0010510,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7284,008211100,00%308,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-03
Left: 2024-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2018-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-13
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2018-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-17
Left: 2019-02-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-03-22
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-11
Left: 2023-05-02