ocean12

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58731454515
Ø Tier7,2910,009,417,21
Victories3101052,80%4100,00%3361,11%26050,49%
Defeats2710846,16%00,00%2138,89%25148,74%
Draws6131,04%00,00%00,00%40,78%
Battles survived1398923,82%00,00%47,41%5410,49%
Tanks destroyed567290,9700,00280,523880,75
Destruction ratio1,270,000,560,84
Tanks spotted981471,67194,751432,6511442,22
Damage dealt1.150,24412,751.295,241.073,75
Capture points1262112,1500,0000,001630,32
Defense points206380,3500,0000,00170,03
Experience562,14964,00755,87653,38
WN71298,29959,341126,131174,96
WN81756,94423,791227,991429,84
Total
Battles58731
Ø Tier7,29
Victories3101052,80%
Defeats2710846,16%
Draws6131,04%
Battles survived1398923,82%
Tanks destroyed567290,97
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted981471,67
Damage dealt1.150,24
Capture points1262112,15
Defense points206380,35
Experience562,14
WN71298,29
WN81756,94
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted194,75
Damage dealt412,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience964,00
WN7959,34
WN8423,79
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier9,41
Victories3361,11%
Defeats2138,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived47,41%
Tanks destroyed280,52
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1432,65
Damage dealt1.295,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience755,87
WN71126,13
WN81227,99
Past 30 days
Battles515
Ø Tier7,21
Victories26050,49%
Defeats25148,74%
Draws40,78%
Battles survived5410,49%
Tanks destroyed3880,75
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted11442,22
Damage dealt1.073,75
Capture points1630,32
Defense points170,03
Experience653,38
WN71174,96
WN81429,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories6454,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1411,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5042,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1271,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.538,360,000,000,00
Capture points970,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience546,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories6454,70%
Defeats3933,33%
Draws1411,97%
Battles survived5042,74%
Tanks destroyed830,71
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1271,09
Damage dealt1.538,36
Capture points970,83
Defense points240,21
Experience546,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories2567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed381,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,190,000,000,00
Capture points340,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience669,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories2567,57%
Defeats1232,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1437,84%
Tanks destroyed381,03
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted150,41
Damage dealt1.318,19
Capture points340,92
Defense points501,35
Experience669,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt429,140,000,000,00
Capture points634,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience311,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt429,14
Capture points634,50
Defense points00,00
Experience311,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories7965,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3932,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5041,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,160,000,000,00
Capture points2492,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2482,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience593,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories7965,29%
Defeats3932,23%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived5041,32%
Tanks destroyed1050,87
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1190,98
Damage dealt993,16
Capture points2492,06
Defense points2482,05
Experience593,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2360,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed381,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.336,130,000,000,00
Capture points180,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience525,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2360,53%
Defeats1539,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%
Tanks destroyed381,00
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted350,92
Damage dealt1.336,13
Capture points180,47
Defense points731,92
Experience525,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories2062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.036,280,000,000,00
Capture points561,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience472,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories2062,50%
Defeats1237,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed310,97
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted70,22
Damage dealt1.036,28
Capture points561,75
Defense points461,44
Experience472,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (382)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6991,53517230756,22%2085,84
Centurion Mk. 7/191930,07648186354,05%2217,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8534,99515185547,82%720,47
AMX 13 909900,07539175153,06%1383,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5635,10468172355,54%2071,99
T-345598,36432136257,78%2081,95
AMX ELC bis5477,09461128754,70%1836,18
FV4202 81223,04607114251,58%1744,21
M18 Hellcat61208,60645111057,30%2940,85
AMX 50 10081693,18651110455,71%2418,48
VK 30.01 (H)5844,76568106259,98%2912,20
StuG III Ausf. G5735,0340898354,53%2185,25
Object 261101644,4847385248,71%1645,92
T-5491699,7061279052,53%2071,58
M10 Wolverine5777,0050975157,26%2322,17
T-50-2 6445,4351771749,93%1129,85
T-1091788,1656164553,64%1946,57
T-103 81175,0063462749,44%1228,92
TOG II* 6974,8758562359,71%1959,65
IS-381550,3458256856,51%2100,26
AMX 12 t6640,3550556353,46%1999,74
Object 70492321,3973153653,73%2123,17
WZ-114 91795,4273349150,51%1735,45
T-4481150,1059148751,33%1723,20
Type 6191963,8366246550,75%2196,90
G.W. Panther7974,0439146152,28%1342,36
212A91746,2350146048,04%1922,60
S-5171462,1443744252,04%2215,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91975,1258544056,36%1956,43
KV-26904,3849043456,45%1773,42
ISU-15281708,9646743152,67%2036,74
Leopard Prototyp A91725,7258241951,79%1741,33
SU-10061023,7148841555,18%2206,63
STA-181408,9059141054,15%2265,29
T54E191867,3755540054,00%2068,66
T4991092,1566039549,62%1700,73
AMX 50 Foch92077,6969438556,62%2239,75
AMX 13 757649,5044436548,22%1250,36
T25 AT71386,4255534953,58%2399,12
Centurion Mk. I81202,4854834354,81%1804,19
M-IV-Y 81332,6173434350,15%1441,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81769,4561933250,30%2086,99
T-54 ltwt.91113,9153133248,19%1662,12
Lorraine 40 t 81155,4258430945,63%1235,53
AMX 50 12091753,1664830744,30%1781,34
M46 Patton91643,2259930548,52%1650,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8913,0954829954,18%1957,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91532,4473228850,00%1606,52
T110E5101918,8572128754,01%1587,75
ST-I92075,7485628554,04%2306,88
AMX 30 1er prototype92237,6358628555,44%2735,33
Somua SM 81408,2170728147,33%1393,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 81116,9166327849,28%1396,89
AMX AC mle. 4881679,4684927157,93%2325,67
Spähpanzer Ru 2519952,4054826848,13%1411,70
Centurion Action X101907,7165126653,38%1606,41
M26 Pershing81415,4768725859,30%2112,95
7TP2718,4554025359,29%3750,38
Char de transition 6911,2063625154,98%1539,97
M10391625,8375724651,22%1595,42
Panther7995,0249224456,56%1845,66
KV-856903,3349123153,68%1707,84
Comet71021,8652023156,71%1951,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6814,5649222958,95%1911,87
Object 252U 81362,6969522948,47%1435,80
SU-15271262,3149722553,78%2073,75
E 5091663,4658422448,66%1641,87
Super Hellcat 7819,2156622450,00%1113,15
Škoda T 5091359,6159222347,53%1168,24
IS-7102111,7464622351,12%1853,28
T57 Heavy101796,7072622147,51%1335,43
M53/M5591541,6158721850,92%1619,25
Sturer Emil71179,8555221655,56%2002,22
T2971399,5681521351,64%1989,16
T3281473,9282421252,83%2013,58
T2881485,4855420955,50%1695,74
T2071152,2158620654,85%1956,22
STB-1102137,3550820549,76%1977,05
VK 100.01 (P)81652,6767520558,54%2282,24
Ares 7581177,2556620547,32%1394,35
AMX ELC 901 6445,8052320550,73%1119,91
Panther II81068,3747920049,00%1323,50
T-437935,8648819456,70%1725,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 71207,1064219350,26%1826,84
Manticore101114,3262919250,00%1246,18
IS71286,0454519157,07%2139,02
Cromwell6752,1446918950,26%1613,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri71035,4860818850,53%1764,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101801,0770318850,00%1470,26
T-505164,5127818850,00%419,46
Char Futur 4 91586,7768618254,95%1422,33
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9733,3561418145,30%930,87
LTTB81075,6055418052,22%2624,63
CS-52 LIS 81193,1365018046,67%1267,51
T-34-856980,1951517863,48%2464,10
T28 Prototype81771,8767417660,23%2422,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101661,4474317447,70%1137,79
Tiger (P)71090,1253817152,05%1502,83
KV-15649,8938716949,70%1456,26
ARL V396864,2843016551,52%1947,99
BZ-75101737,6473416344,17%1069,40
M4A1 Sherman5596,0843916253,09%1860,11
AMX M4 mle. 4571208,6675516153,42%1729,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6456,0648115946,54%1166,33
ARL 446826,3260715750,32%1582,39
T376554,1444515455,19%1670,20
Crusader6392,3732315252,63%1155,71
M24 Chaffee5350,2237915255,26%1193,86
KV-481426,4579714852,70%1888,76
Object 430U101806,9879414852,70%1448,97
SU-855607,2031314257,75%1698,80
LHMTV8651,2855714247,89%1035,45
M40/M4381224,2758314150,35%1624,45
Hummel6645,7131013948,20%904,96
VK 28.016416,7838813953,96%1131,61
KV-1SA 5558,6752513948,20%1053,11
Object 43091501,7977213647,06%1291,59
T-100 LT10928,6463613347,37%970,99
AMX 13 57 GF 7712,4778413055,38%1329,19
Nashorn6992,2447912858,59%2094,73
Emil II91565,9575612744,09%1308,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2563,9041612646,83%2931,38
SU-130PM 81229,4663012341,46%1143,92
T25/271275,2263312262,30%2300,32
T 54D 91472,1774612253,28%1377,00
122 TM 81456,5775712053,33%1730,45
Vz. 55101811,2872011643,10%1139,33
Type T-345504,2235611653,45%1532,62
Leopard 1101732,2563711644,83%1288,33
TVP VTU Koncept8912,4644911442,98%1004,50
AMX AC mle. 4671181,4672111458,77%2129,07
T675606,1434511247,32%1559,24
FV380591060,9466811250,89%972,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68498,4253611155,86%805,43
E 7591628,8957810556,19%1708,55
Tiger II81135,4055310443,27%1166,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181022,8754710453,85%1124,36
UDES 14 Alt 581038,7256210343,69%1160,56
P.44 Pantera81152,2562110241,18%1306,25
M48A5 Patton101624,5561610247,06%1187,69
T71 DA7734,1448510152,48%1585,21
T-62A101481,2059610049,00%1185,88
Hotchkiss EBR7588,6856810053,00%1257,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6719,0850710050,00%1124,70
Leo7816,705709845,92%1180,02
T28 Concept 7967,014699846,94%1354,45
CS-538950,225939750,52%1225,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102456,406329749,48%2189,95
Type 4 Chi-To61028,385979549,47%2829,35
VK 30.02 (M)6807,074589556,84%1696,83
T-15061072,567779354,84%2447,30
Object 268102719,376349253,26%2465,51
Conqueror91239,746889145,05%980,23
BDR G1 B5495,764609150,55%947,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559930,736119149,45%802,72
GSR 3301 Setter7442,734559043,33%781,83
G.W. Tiger (P)81068,075008853,41%1384,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191511,568348558,82%1352,23
CS-5991258,806388441,67%1030,69
MT-256414,514718455,95%1314,47
Cobra 91678,758088451,19%1536,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5741,963888247,56%1960,18
T3091695,896098153,09%1475,68
Pz.Kpfw. 5581437,498488150,62%1259,98
Emil I81298,388077956,96%1398,32
T9591638,227377944,30%1205,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5490,384497951,90%1122,63
S35 CA5836,244647853,85%2352,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,953827750,65%659,85
Object 140101742,317767757,14%1417,31
FSV Scheme A7820,656497763,64%1294,32
Object 277101766,847927748,05%1286,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791554,536937651,32%1370,76
TNH T Vz. 5191394,147877456,76%1243,87
CS-447865,056157455,41%1258,41
M36 Jackson6949,454517352,05%1952,67
A-436785,784967258,33%1834,34
T-284369,662726858,82%1337,23
AMX 50 B101826,476626845,59%1276,52
SU-85B4378,872426749,25%1027,46
Spähpanzer SP I C71139,138756759,70%2644,68
VK 72.01 (K) 101989,316796746,27%1297,71
Versuchspanzer 5791569,427386640,91%1211,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007740,404206549,23%1056,02
T 55A 91447,715306553,85%1454,30
Caernarvon81033,945896446,88%1064,15
M127901,786266445,31%1053,84
Jagdtiger91593,357106237,10%1203,28
MKA 2616,797766258,06%3001,24
Škoda T 256674,536056050,00%1209,46
KV-371388,278205952,54%2118,63
VK 16.02 Leopard5341,983495844,83%939,28
Tiger 131 6960,075835848,28%1491,02
T78 6962,976005856,90%1506,72
Ferdinand8980,567765768,42%1060,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5676,524985658,93%2373,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6700,713935648,21%1022,87
SU-122A5576,343545657,14%1652,57
T-463216,352145556,36%941,10
Strv 746953,005625451,85%2036,70
Type 1 Chi-He4362,803045462,96%1228,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6341,303685435,19%544,29
Tiger I71265,687415337,74%1593,93
59-166483,534085337,74%1285,66
M8A14539,443425261,54%1829,88
FV217 Badger101514,676965248,08%886,32
Mäuschen91841,065905250,00%1784,32
M3 Lee4329,982725160,78%1313,28
UDES 038899,265025050,00%837,01
Grille5627,443105050,00%1423,39
T56 GMC3143,621765054,00%374,63
Windhund 81185,446665056,00%1240,91
TNH 105/100081093,907584953,06%1213,76
WZ-111G FT91779,787754951,02%1491,20
FV601 Saladin81000,614724951,02%1186,84
M5 Stuart4142,292704868,75%411,71
M2 Light2477,174444748,94%2222,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4372,964044746,81%1388,31
Somua SAu 404283,002454555,56%736,58
A-205191,142354452,27%553,69
M5A1 Stuart4202,162814450,00%589,47
T-34-2G FT71198,507094436,36%1679,45
Panhard AMD 178B6475,284404341,86%1284,33
25TP KSUST II5489,903424261,90%1256,48
Sturmpanzer II4382,552574254,76%1350,02
Covenanter5318,683464160,98%1215,07
Concept No. 5101572,665924136,59%913,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4278,334134057,50%784,49
M446852,976513948,72%1697,51
B14287,184273852,63%786,49
Ikv 1035581,706283770,27%1700,85
T3 HMC2228,162223748,65%1024,65
Marder II3285,383153759,46%1004,79
T404367,192913754,05%906,75
B.U.G.I.6693,185473450,00%1147,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4604,756153275,00%2094,99
14TP4290,342883253,13%1110,23
T-34 with L-11 4317,224493262,50%1133,97
SU-76M4183,391933158,06%447,95
Marder 38T4484,583273151,61%1299,28
M-III-Y8833,745993141,94%824,36
G.W. Tiger91176,876523043,33%1052,06
Škoda T 245565,104742951,72%1542,14
Type 586652,316022958,62%1338,60
Panhard EBR 909563,976042955,17%701,65
M415320,712432842,86%318,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507787,185462864,29%1023,20
WZ-111-1G FT81411,617682850,00%1532,68
Staghound Mk. III6580,074192839,29%841,64
Renault UE 573243,352292650,00%756,61
AEC Armoured Car5625,694742661,54%1436,13
P.43 bis6761,565922548,00%1423,60
Black Prince7743,844232548,00%828,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4333,284742556,00%965,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5422,923562544,00%753,45
ST vz. 394310,383762454,17%949,10
Jagdpanther71346,967512454,17%1993,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7865,294772429,17%1061,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4348,003662450,00%1114,09
AMX 13 10510990,216402454,17%1018,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6969,097292369,57%2555,32
SU-76G FT4536,353522356,52%1341,97
WZ-131G FT6907,746342356,52%1680,14
M-II-Y7977,096882356,52%1253,38
Sav m/434409,234152250,00%1195,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 6921,235152240,91%1574,06
Vz. 44-171227,907352142,86%1361,05
FV2078822,527822171,43%992,02
AMX 404263,953092060,00%1120,40
DS PZInż5559,204792055,00%1267,26
Tetrarch 291,951362040,00%195,19
M2 Medium Tank3315,892791963,16%1310,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 101866,747801952,63%1129,87
AMX 65 t8945,535411921,05%853,31
IS-4101614,785991838,89%1133,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7625,353371729,41%666,61
AT-12180,131421650,00%640,11
60G FT5578,313651650,00%1077,93
T26E5 8864,255581631,25%756,73
Chi-Go 71138,067711650,00%1442,66
Jagdpanzer IV6956,205391533,33%1609,20
Panhard EBR 10510608,807741566,67%660,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3267,792611450,00%878,32
Type 98 Ke-Ni3257,712031442,86%977,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3322,003651353,85%1430,43
BT-7 artillery 3117,542031361,54%396,88
Matilda4334,424371250,00%871,85
M3G FT3274,081941250,00%752,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4224,584451258,33%730,31
BZ-79111797,928021250,00%937,44
Pawlack Tank6887,755051258,33%1446,68
E 100102138,917611154,55%1637,30
Valiant 5704,735901136,36%1678,47
M3 Stuart3279,103961050,00%1227,76
D23337,404471080,00%1706,82
T1 Cunningham1284,103061060,00%2061,91
Lago4595,603491070,00%2171,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,002311030,00%654,83
Ikv 723280,802501020,00%731,16
MS-11118,801501060,00%565,91
AMX 383177,402251050,00%470,17
Renault FT AC2185,401931060,00%774,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3198,402871070,00%856,01
T-29 3266,202511060,00%1007,27
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81153,509251080,00%1588,25
Fauteur111709,609391070,00%1081,71
P.43 ter71344,00852944,44%2352,79
T-262200,33255988,89%1229,41
Chi-Ni2131,63147850,00%495,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,00155825,00%328,31
Strv m/425279,13200837,50%423,43
10TP3354,13328875,00%2038,72
Churchill VII6545,88332862,50%937,59
T-26G FT2121,50122837,50%174,11
Strv m/31 3497,38695875,00%1748,37
Tiger-Maus 91184,25630850,00%803,73
Strv m/40L3418,003477100,00%1892,64
SU-182122,43151757,14%673,38
SU-54162,14111714,29%123,05
Cruiser Mk. III3158,29143742,86%519,80
FV3046542,14179714,29%688,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5593,29631757,14%1533,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2290,71436742,86%1033,00
LTP 3362,00298742,86%1915,43
Black Rock 111820,29652714,29%959,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III3146,00272650,00%411,97
Leichttraktor1162,00166616,67%620,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3432,67534650,00%1688,88
SU-100Y 6929,33764666,67%1723,74
Kolohousenka1231,00170520,00%1235,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II2229,002705100,00%1402,28
LT vz. 352222,80171520,00%1026,16
BT-74259,00292580,00%1064,34
BT-22164,40138540,00%575,84
P26/404536,20389540,00%1350,47
Hotchkiss H352133,80220560,00%545,23
P.435277,20320540,00%532,92
T2 Medium Tank2254,00298540,00%1599,91
A-447465,40314520,00%471,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102129,20493520,00%1174,85
GSOR the TANK 91303,60550540,00%1236,03
Black Prince II 7698,20638540,00%671,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,50147425,00%418,57
Renault FT133,0094475,00%261,00
Renault Otsu186,00223450,00%201,87
D12147,50284475,00%741,74
Pvlvv fm/42274,00126450,00%171,96
T-45 2118,25154450,00%388,60
Light Mk. VIC 2268,25388450,00%1617,04
Renault R35/FCM 36 2375,257164100,00%1138,32
Strv fm/211101,33138333,33%303,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,3321430,00%757,62
Churchill I554,33211366,67%244,52
L-60 2121,00215366,67%677,46
43 M. Toldi III 3131,003023100,00%623,83
Fiat 30001219,50226250,00%1156,62
4TP154,00131250,00%81,38
Renault NC-31115,001412100,00%261,90
Kranvagn101362,50848250,00%982,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 256,002042100,00%264,10
Panzerjäger I2177,50168250,00%595,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha344,50178250,00%85,26
T110E310365,0032120,00%0,00
FCM 362434,5027620,00%1953,24
AMX 50 Foch B101026,00410250,00%508,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 5500,50490250,00%1459,69
T1E6 2465,50661250,00%2217,16
T7 Combat Car 2199,0013920,00%831,01
StuG IV 5408,00266250,00%995,54
M15/423550,004121100,00%2054,88
VK 36.01 (H)61047,006931100,00%2336,16
40TP Habicha6993,005831100,00%2565,75
Cruiser Mk. I149,001091100,00%261,00
SU-263106,002141100,00%289,88
T6 Medium4106,009610,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3446,008281100,00%2474,52
AMR 35 2138,002731100,00%614,50
T-116 3164,0013410,00%389,17
Tortoise91317,0010611100,00%1071,43
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6653,0010491100,00%1427,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,004031100,00%800,66
Fantôme 9343,008121100,00%275,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-05
Left: 2026-10-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-18
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-16
Left: 2026-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-10
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-17
Left: 2026-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-11
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2017-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-26
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2016-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-27
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-09
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-18
Left: 2015-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-08
Left: 2015-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-25
Left: 2015-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-09
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2015-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-30
Left: 2014-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2014-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-22