netmaniak

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9347511196592
Ø Tier8,109,368,388,79
Victories4516548,32%545,45%9548,47%28147,47%
Defeats4717050,46%654,55%9749,49%29750,17%
Draws11401,22%00,00%42,04%142,36%
Battles survived2223023,78%327,27%4321,94%13923,48%
Tanks destroyed683400,7320,181110,573810,64
Destruction ratio0,960,250,730,84
Tanks spotted733520,7810,091190,614030,68
Damage dealt1.061,321.352,361.169,031.302,49
Capture points741070,7900,002111,083810,64
Defense points294180,31444,00440,22450,08
Experience636,68674,91692,59721,81
WN7888,30673,90797,39818,18
WN81093,161541,181065,461179,54
Total
Battles93475
Ø Tier8,10
Victories4516548,32%
Defeats4717050,46%
Draws11401,22%
Battles survived2223023,78%
Tanks destroyed683400,73
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted733520,78
Damage dealt1.061,32
Capture points741070,79
Defense points294180,31
Experience636,68
WN7888,30
WN81093,16
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,36
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted10,09
Damage dealt1.352,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points444,00
Experience674,91
WN7673,90
WN81541,18
Past 7 days
Battles196
Ø Tier8,38
Victories9548,47%
Defeats9749,49%
Draws42,04%
Battles survived4321,94%
Tanks destroyed1110,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1190,61
Damage dealt1.169,03
Capture points2111,08
Defense points440,22
Experience692,59
WN7797,39
WN81065,46
Past 30 days
Battles592
Ø Tier8,79
Victories28147,47%
Defeats29750,17%
Draws142,36%
Battles survived13923,48%
Tanks destroyed3810,64
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4030,68
Damage dealt1.302,49
Capture points3810,64
Defense points450,08
Experience721,81
WN7818,18
WN81179,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles690000
Victories27539,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39256,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19828,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5040,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4010,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.890,190,000,000,00
Capture points7121,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7231,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience688,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles690
Victories27539,86%
Defeats39256,81%
Draws233,33%
Battles survived19828,70%
Tanks destroyed5040,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted4010,58
Damage dealt1.890,19
Capture points7121,03
Defense points7231,05
Experience688,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories2828,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt849,710,000,000,00
Capture points1091,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3903,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience392,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories2828,57%
Defeats7071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2020,41%
Tanks destroyed530,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted720,73
Damage dealt849,71
Capture points1091,11
Defense points3903,98
Experience392,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2356,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,490,000,000,00
Capture points691,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1142,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience382,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2356,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%
Tanks destroyed190,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted240,59
Damage dealt465,49
Capture points691,68
Defense points1142,78
Experience382,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1777,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points251,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience251,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1777,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed60,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt432,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,14
Experience251,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2071000
Victories106151,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96846,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63630,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11100,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15860,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,400,000,000,00
Capture points46152,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points59152,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience630,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2071
Victories106151,23%
Defeats96846,74%
Draws422,03%
Battles survived63630,71%
Tanks destroyed11100,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted15860,77
Damage dealt867,40
Capture points46152,23
Defense points59152,86
Experience630,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7940000
Victories358345,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats416952,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1882,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived236429,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45920,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58290,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.073,500,000,000,00
Capture points108371,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points135661,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience591,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles7940
Victories358345,13%
Defeats416952,51%
Draws1882,37%
Battles survived236429,77%
Tanks destroyed45920,58
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted58290,73
Damage dealt1.073,50
Capture points108371,36
Defense points135661,71
Experience591,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles891000
Victories36340,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51357,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23526,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5280,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4800,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.521,670,000,000,00
Capture points4140,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points9961,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience616,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles891
Victories36340,74%
Defeats51357,58%
Draws151,68%
Battles survived23526,37%
Tanks destroyed5280,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted4800,54
Damage dealt1.521,67
Capture points4140,46
Defense points9961,12
Experience616,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (661)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101457,41707513850,31%1250,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81271,87715306048,95%1402,10
M40/M4381227,22696269452,75%1545,20
GSOR 1008 81471,64796259052,20%1597,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101212,37655239249,12%993,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81151,06722214046,36%1301,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81211,90772209150,22%1392,29
T3091598,40742151750,56%1428,93
O-I6822,74692147957,47%1563,74
Sturer Emil7878,95580114050,44%1166,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6751,02642109452,10%1335,96
112 81022,7172995351,21%1185,91
ISU-15281205,7064292047,17%1229,39
TL-7 91464,7278279549,43%1274,09
AMBT 81365,4580476953,19%1622,59
VK 72.01 (K) 102049,3880076646,34%1294,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101646,5866375549,80%1121,24
WZ-111G FT91552,8970174847,33%1227,44
T110E4101895,8275374351,14%1390,59
T78 61015,6774366354,60%1587,93
T-54 ltwt.9571,5055664944,07%614,04
Char Futur 4 91511,9475364650,46%1249,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101432,6864760048,67%1232,51
Nashorn6755,2454058651,19%1262,31
T376332,9849156148,84%735,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81029,2259052544,95%949,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101425,1965252142,80%932,95
T-549892,0960349242,68%716,69
T54E191258,4666949049,18%1107,23
AMX 13 909649,6860248847,13%813,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91306,8070348746,20%1119,44
Cromwell6529,7257147152,44%1033,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8524,6758546450,65%801,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8944,6763344742,73%967,06
Spähpanzer Ru 2519596,6557344247,29%714,35
AMX 50 10081151,1965643344,80%1193,28
T9591301,0166542648,12%948,19
Škoda T 56 81512,3183242348,46%1445,47
ST-62 Version 2 101646,9677241949,88%1150,86
Tiger I7602,5653241646,15%584,62
Object 70491447,1167740549,38%1124,18
Grille 15101451,9660940143,64%968,50
T92 HMC101505,5169339453,55%1558,62
T110E3101833,9970339348,09%1281,65
FV38059895,3247238745,22%776,29
Tiger II8682,6254937943,27%564,63
Ferdinand8998,8157637644,41%901,90
T28 Prototype81125,1563937348,26%1154,82
LT-432 8568,1862537252,42%922,99
Škoda T 5091231,3066536045,83%1023,95
Panhard EBR 909443,2558034945,27%426,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101143,3660734842,53%733,94
Leopard 1101409,5968634048,82%983,94
E 100101470,6366832646,01%1036,89
SU-1006653,2553232447,22%1121,63
WZ-111 model 1-491353,5167931841,82%1123,58
1108836,9461131848,43%828,09
SU-130PM 81249,5771731850,63%1270,92
AMX M4 mle. 5191460,7275931649,05%1221,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591050,1350830846,75%1040,68
T499545,6554930843,18%534,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5170,5229830247,68%252,07
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91644,7683030151,50%1366,82
Tiger (P)7593,8756329450,68%634,76
G.W. Tiger (P)8871,7846929040,69%956,77
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81251,7276528848,61%1532,36
Strv 103-091386,2061928643,36%1074,46
G.W. Tiger91090,2852428447,18%1016,92
Tortoise91174,7266328350,53%815,52
T-1091060,3262128241,13%803,29
E 759837,8356628140,21%518,87
M53/M5591048,7452728149,82%1032,79
AMX 50 B101598,4770327950,54%1151,15
WZ-1328483,4753727741,52%581,75
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81057,9567127346,15%1049,83
T110E5101651,0474826844,78%1165,03
SU-1018789,0150626640,23%683,24
AT 77932,9065626551,70%1186,89
Object 43091393,6675326349,05%1256,68
Jagdtiger91215,4559726042,69%855,70
Maus101508,3973325847,67%1035,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101642,9173725843,41%1069,10
AMX AC mle. 488841,0551025738,52%689,65
FV4004 Conway91316,3266625546,67%1158,15
KV-856581,3951925350,20%956,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91139,5666925250,79%995,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518845,3747625041,60%757,08
E 5091122,3268424749,80%972,62
XM57 81555,3282424754,66%1423,80
Leopard Prototyp A9997,3163224650,81%775,54
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101723,1574524543,27%990,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 8905,7870124148,96%1136,43
SU-14-28866,7149323750,63%907,41
212A91106,7150523243,97%955,28
Type 4 Heavy91024,5263522944,98%790,34
FV2078909,3653022851,75%1116,79
Conqueror91038,9364022746,26%764,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8614,0252722643,36%458,83
SU-14-17668,6645822545,78%892,65
TVP T 50/51101322,4064522240,99%844,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6727,8164022158,82%1286,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6391,2154622054,55%1039,21
AMX 50 Foch91028,8759321942,47%660,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9563,6355921741,94%583,54
Pudel 6807,9270021653,24%1405,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191012,7462721640,28%743,45
M10391019,8761021543,72%760,37
EMIL 1951 81241,2472921546,05%1225,91
Type 5 Chi-Ri7607,0654121446,73%801,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7613,0760621451,40%1131,72
Prototipo Standard B91065,5562821245,28%829,92
Char Murat 91236,1072321251,42%1116,99
SFAC 105 81090,6065221246,70%919,35
Type 6191014,6063921146,92%803,08
FV217 Badger101758,2774020848,08%1173,51
FV215b (183) 101423,3058120740,10%876,11
WZ-120-1G FT 81135,8672520749,28%1191,06
VK 30.01 (P)6255,1633520439,71%155,77
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7883,4459420247,03%1147,55
AMX 50 12091193,2661120143,78%914,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91154,2261819944,72%853,44
Grille5438,6539719751,78%931,50
SU-122-5491094,3358119640,31%800,62
Waffenträger auf E 100101514,8565319653,57%976,23
KV-48883,6158919541,54%822,39
Caliban 81290,6781819551,79%1528,31
Emil II91218,9966719443,81%931,46
Caernarvon8804,1252119437,11%636,06
Object 430 Version II9971,4162619443,81%777,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9988,8259119142,93%805,86
Bisonte C45 81284,8283219051,05%1356,75
CS-63101467,8572018948,68%1064,20
Manticore10771,0662918647,31%725,46
O-Ho8988,7567218545,41%1020,97
Strv 103B101486,4367718347,54%907,27
Lion 101492,2967718347,54%1109,89
T28 Concept 7783,2363518155,80%1067,52
Hummel6486,8440617947,49%615,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10684,1457617736,72%457,04
WZ-132A9620,7757217646,02%655,29
Dicker Max 6764,0855817646,02%1249,26
T288993,5853417236,63%779,73
M46 Patton91196,7366717245,93%993,32
S35 CA5539,2943616649,40%1113,37
VK 36.01 (H)6294,1340816450,61%322,47
AMX ELC bis5217,7836516348,47%542,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2109,1627416253,70%454,89
Type 586532,8253915848,10%1004,52
T297710,7255415749,04%737,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8543,7763315750,32%746,98
ST-I91174,7868315649,36%944,14
G.W. Panther7772,4249015549,03%970,83
Object 268 Version 4101823,1569615545,81%1201,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101348,4561215442,21%851,35
M4A1 FL 10 6733,6263115450,00%1176,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,0822715346,41%224,50
T698853,3063915249,34%999,86
Caernarvon Action X 8987,2381815058,67%1288,41
SDP 58 Kilana81123,1865314841,89%1102,91
Panther7646,7153114744,90%875,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7659,3245914643,84%862,91
M41 Walker Bulldog8494,4559014652,05%752,37
STB-1101277,3966714544,83%841,86
MKA 2228,8839714561,38%947,38
DZT-159 91331,6375714550,34%1123,47
T57 Heavy101593,4766214447,22%1095,87
AT 158972,9067514254,93%989,69
ARL 446434,0142814146,10%576,05
M26 Pershing8691,3366314157,45%822,76
M127711,9048514146,81%842,16
Charioteer8892,3261214148,23%863,80
Emil I81199,7471913748,91%1243,01
Panther II8830,4659413740,88%969,92
AMX AC mle. 467601,2847413542,22%640,30
T25/27539,4244613334,59%490,12
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6704,6166113247,73%1310,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68281,8949413145,80%281,84
Turtle Mk. I 81377,5388313156,49%1508,85
T-44-100 8838,3666213147,33%929,25
SU-1527500,3147313048,46%536,81
M48A5 Patton101275,7870913046,92%851,93
WZ-12091000,2063212945,74%812,84
MBT-B 101948,2273112841,41%1180,19
AMX 12 t6271,3146112553,60%577,54
IS7665,5555512445,97%737,33
T328786,2857512441,94%658,38
WZ-113G FT101899,8572212447,58%1174,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101500,2764312446,77%1010,24
UDES 03 Alt 3 91309,3471812350,41%1034,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5247,6627612240,16%304,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507606,7046712145,45%658,57
Ho-Ri 3101739,3973312149,59%1180,96
T25 AT7707,5352112045,83%823,00
HWK 30 8583,1361512053,33%918,12
Type 59 81093,5680111950,42%1427,88
AMX 13 757210,6146611944,54%199,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81340,3472311947,06%1189,71
LTTB8313,7649411841,53%316,49
Object 430U101584,5777311852,54%1201,03
Churchill I5336,3739211741,88%489,95
UDES 1691104,0968011746,15%936,35
Cromwell B 6487,2852611644,83%731,04
TL-1 LPC 8991,6771511653,45%1210,56
M4A1 Sherman5311,3234211440,35%576,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007637,0354611347,79%858,98
Leo7608,8357411345,13%817,90
AMX M4 mle. 457503,2945111237,50%399,43
KV-1SA 5656,1064811248,21%1293,88
Black Prince7708,8960511147,75%797,18
Chieftain/T95 8948,8375911156,76%1363,99
FV230 Canopener101567,1971411039,09%923,97
UDES 0381152,7365110950,46%1214,34
Type 64 6476,3951510938,53%994,63
T207639,2658110848,15%796,43
VK 30.02 (D)7500,4154310850,00%629,68
IS-38652,8953610841,67%521,15
FV3046505,8841010850,93%839,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6546,9142510745,79%711,70
StuG III Ausf. B4464,2439210756,07%1157,29
IS-M8869,2663710744,86%833,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101728,6871710643,40%1112,03
SU-100M17623,3148210645,28%672,08
VK 100.01 (P)81206,1774310542,86%1300,08
O-Ni71045,8970010453,85%1465,78
T-448741,5868310358,25%949,47
WZ-1317452,1854310249,02%807,69
CS-5991071,2363510246,08%832,28
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81236,6970110243,14%1040,35
T 55A 91078,7558710238,24%786,08
Type 4 Chi-To6474,7143010141,58%686,06
MT-256185,3038610140,59%263,10
TVP VTU Koncept8666,6259910052,00%756,69
Taschenratte111965,6788310042,00%979,99
P.44 Pantera8703,905459943,43%683,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7708,345839858,16%942,76
Object 4168694,126369852,04%747,35
Bofors Tornvagn 81267,247299840,82%1316,47
SZDV Vz. 50 81287,287049743,30%1276,22
VK 30.01 (D)6282,164009743,30%313,10
M446573,084379745,36%870,74
T-34-17655,685649645,83%828,97
Churchill VII6379,484509651,04%527,66
M18 Hellcat6391,663959642,71%454,58
Schwarzpanzer 58 8666,105989643,75%662,44
BZ-176 81375,978979659,38%1414,04
ARL V396379,573679544,21%471,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 91540,777589248,91%1116,36
AMX 65 t8918,156869154,95%1006,75
IS-7101603,528268950,56%1259,14
Chrysler K GF 81048,226828942,70%1069,58
AE Phase I 91424,297358948,31%1292,98
53TP Markowskiego8831,286608853,41%881,46
Jagdpanther7647,234678846,59%728,68
Type T-345316,073598744,83%696,21
BDR G1 B5191,773028740,23%103,68
Hotchkiss EBR7362,804998747,13%607,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,854048549,41%822,21
WZ-111-1G FT81106,266168543,53%1159,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505396,273578444,05%756,37
T71 DA7484,875458444,05%723,89
IS-2 shielded 71017,877398457,14%1386,79
AS-XX 40 t111228,276618442,86%670,34
M66291,013768346,99%236,05
Type 3 Chi-Nu5227,983448353,01%493,06
LHMTV8523,015968355,42%884,77
STA-18453,845298246,34%380,12
Comet7585,065938250,00%842,46
Bishop5329,963218242,68%561,79
KV-15156,232648235,37%34,62
FV4202 8808,827088253,66%1017,42
M10 RBFM 5755,956888257,32%1583,56
Škoda T 256628,676368160,49%1371,55
59-166208,893888143,21%326,41
SU-86524,064188148,15%635,17
Type 71101548,117278146,91%954,82
45TP Habicha7805,366448052,50%1003,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.429,142428043,75%34,93
T1 Cunningham1108,083007956,96%602,74
Centurion Mk. I8604,055677940,51%519,84
T-34-2G FT7757,405307844,87%935,79
KV-26627,425677857,69%1025,46
TS-54 81154,248007850,00%1124,41
E 25 7569,095167846,15%603,32
Achilles6551,035207748,05%894,70
Object 590 91333,627747751,95%1187,67
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4707,096537753,25%1635,91
T92 8380,246237647,37%497,89
T-34-856492,284807541,33%771,83
A-447628,895777546,67%820,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474254,322907450,00%812,76
Concept No. 5101336,656897448,65%879,07
Strv 746517,415097350,68%924,37
Challenger7635,665857356,16%781,14
Panhard AMD 178B6303,484347349,32%701,59
T-345237,713597250,00%473,78
Durendal 101795,437807252,78%1225,51
IS-27915,766887156,34%1237,19
Marder 38T4215,963057152,11%426,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101262,687247145,07%794,10
Type 5 Heavy101457,877636947,83%839,12
IS-6 81019,816686950,72%1116,97
T675219,452856939,13%230,74
AAT60 81126,547666959,42%1258,63
AT 86550,665246848,53%813,58
Object 907 101646,908026848,53%1096,92
UDES 14 Alt 58908,076606747,76%989,78
M36 Jackson6467,924876660,61%798,07
Type 6891478,067746648,48%1122,74
E 75 TS 81068,247026648,48%1092,66
KV-37828,786226546,15%1046,17
GSR 3301 Setter7339,185006547,69%584,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6551,835036451,56%975,48
CS-538666,926096453,13%791,25
40TP Habicha6441,254676357,14%760,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81254,897436350,79%1406,95
Ashigaru 101378,136526347,62%780,90
Sherman VC Firefly 6746,986476352,38%1218,03
SU-122A5236,733106254,84%445,45
WZ-131G FT6629,904986149,18%1038,51
A-436343,024596051,67%517,49
Pz.Sfl. IVb4228,332646043,33%563,82
T-437688,366715954,24%1111,72
T1 Heavy5202,503135844,83%177,54
Ho-Ri 191839,837595848,28%1560,09
Archer5378,523925858,62%796,75
Predatore 91149,026055832,76%665,41
M3 Lee4120,612115736,84%150,04
Object 70591297,937305750,88%1130,67
Coccodrillo 101386,717475651,79%859,92
M10 Wolverine5318,933225644,64%535,88
Cruiser Mk. III3151,892625639,29%500,82
Škoda T 245340,843835538,18%752,28
M4A3E8 Sherman6509,175285345,28%847,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101475,626585339,62%793,44
T-1506402,154785358,49%566,08
Super Conqueror101442,426815339,62%904,32
Object 705A101702,007345349,06%1189,51
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6843,927025347,17%1344,21
TS-5 81246,778415356,60%1245,73
Object 780 101462,877265246,15%967,15
Type 1 Chi-He4141,432905164,71%407,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5179,203125150,98%304,85
BZ-6891239,787005147,06%1065,84
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101533,966475036,00%920,06
Saryuda 91499,586695034,00%1059,68
M75241,823514946,94%686,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91366,085774831,25%890,35
M415367,403874755,32%534,89
FV601 Saladin8812,835614746,81%764,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91321,897724751,06%1024,83
Jagdpanzer IV6414,724434647,83%616,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3150,722564647,83%364,29
M5 Stuart4131,373094645,65%168,88
DBV-152 101375,335914639,13%686,22
T216253,504344650,00%515,79
T-103 81342,807604647,83%1405,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101402,586464540,00%772,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81055,406344544,44%975,49
K-91-PT 91424,757954454,55%1404,50
SU-54119,122404360,47%243,13
Somua SAu 404214,632924353,49%481,86
Indien-Panzer8647,145414346,51%629,34
FCM 362150,403484355,81%689,80
Panhard EBR 10510483,235844339,53%302,86
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791136,986354337,21%851,54
M5A1 Stuart4101,002354238,10%69,10
AT 25397,904444250,00%891,28
Alecto4187,313264266,67%501,09
T-832 81370,698344252,38%1508,84
Concept 1B 91330,677594250,00%857,33
P.43 ter7582,665684151,22%754,60
M374213,272654146,34%581,66
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91457,397194148,78%1152,40
TS-60 91340,206864146,34%1027,22
Birch Gun4218,532834047,50%708,90
Object 777 Version II 91423,237514040,00%1162,45
Löwe 81146,187124042,50%1091,07
Super Hellcat 7776,936494062,50%1231,78
B1434,081493938,46%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)489,282423943,59%38,02
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8935,546653946,15%943,77
Prototipo 6 81228,697273943,59%1011,76
Bretagne Panther 6691,466653953,85%1231,04
ELC EVEN 90 8568,416053935,90%851,32
UDES 15/16101535,636373836,84%931,42
O-I Experimental5517,924863847,37%918,15
M24 Chaffee5250,534183844,74%621,26
E 65 Zwilling 81264,638273860,53%1168,29
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3330,824843860,53%962,15
Cobra 91209,876143831,58%721,65
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81252,227123748,65%1264,54
CS-52 LIS 81370,818543655,56%1866,21
SU-122-44 7827,865733641,67%1013,89
Object 260 101400,537083647,22%849,95
AMX 40496,171913531,43%79,32
SU-85B4202,822693444,12%303,69
Excalibur 6599,125273455,88%904,73
10TP3148,973113357,58%542,68
VK 30.02 (M)6461,555123363,64%870,81
T-284122,532633256,25%254,77
T-34-28472,344933240,63%366,91
Wespe382,381773253,13%175,21
Vz. 55101576,587763148,39%1006,36
Jagdpanther II8999,036013148,39%959,90
FV4005 Stage II101296,356673154,84%933,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581260,907293135,48%870,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4321,294353154,84%924,78
T34 81084,976603050,00%1172,73
Marder II3122,802133050,00%203,51
M-V-Y101740,178223050,00%1328,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9992,875523040,00%659,19
T-22 medium 101347,607693050,00%1050,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2212,074242962,07%1079,25
Type 63 81071,147092944,83%929,32
Turán III prototípus 5290,903112931,03%450,15
122 TM 81196,247482941,38%1122,80
Kranvagn101332,008612857,14%991,24
Valentine3244,893812860,71%953,02
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81008,466382835,71%1061,78
T77 8847,546272846,43%778,23
IMT 8777,867312864,29%809,26
14TP4166,482822748,15%463,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 101849,377462740,74%1011,33
Object 277101439,526402737,04%831,21
Versuchspanzer 5791340,077602733,33%928,05
Stridsyxa 81298,307722744,44%1256,27
Udarniy 81056,677622744,44%844,96
M2 Medium Tank386,882092653,85%180,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,923172650,00%225,43
Sherman III5452,005292661,54%1330,35
XM66F 81229,587662653,85%1326,44
Grant4204,842892536,00%427,69
M47 Iron Arnie 81141,047262544,00%1182,06
T-50-2 6307,564292548,00%604,85
Toro 91450,167742544,00%1283,14
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101193,606032540,00%540,43
ST vz. 394172,503442454,17%451,91
Renault UE 57387,961682437,50%14,93
StuG III Ausf. G5337,093512352,17%675,83
Pz.Kpfw. I276,002592254,55%224,11
FSV Scheme A7895,057922268,18%1588,62
XM69 Hacker111542,917942254,55%922,19
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9996,866012231,82%663,90
L-60 279,272702245,45%233,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3188,903012152,38%516,87
M8A14165,712992157,14%325,89
IS-6 B 81198,006832133,33%1091,65
Valentine II 4179,903672157,14%506,34
Matilda4157,202812035,00%174,83
Lorraine 39L AM3120,601632035,00%126,33
SU-855173,162261931,58%112,39
P.43 bis6422,213711926,32%498,28
A-205120,262941957,89%309,54
SU-263111,161711942,11%85,71
Valentine AT4165,262821957,89%384,69
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91465,428561968,42%1423,61
E 50 Ausf. M101292,006201936,84%821,15
Durchbruchswagen 24139,212571952,63%228,92
SU-2-122 5544,374801952,63%1115,23
Object 703 Version II 8881,326831947,37%749,53
Kunze Panzer 91149,636511942,11%852,11
Object 252U 81147,007371942,11%1082,53
Strv K 91194,637141947,37%1009,37
T1 HMC232,611061833,33%0,23
M7 Priest3126,782231850,00%227,28
AMX 38324,221841855,56%141,92
T404233,003621861,11%551,77
Ares 9010770,284741827,78%255,60
Object 274a 81027,787091850,00%1051,53
M-IV-Y 81239,447441838,89%1385,71
T-463146,182491752,94%496,92
FV215b 101355,766511747,06%916,33
SU-76M4121,122401747,06%140,06
VK 28.016156,593271741,18%181,66
Object 168 German 8877,295611741,18%890,90
D2348,381761643,75%20,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 270,562371662,50%342,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3107,312301662,50%339,70
VK 30.01 (H)5563,255491668,75%1554,93
Rinoceronte101273,755451625,00%691,31
Sav m/434194,253181656,25%437,17
Sexton II3123,561911643,75%316,65
Felice 91353,947461650,00%1344,61
M4 Improved 5183,382751631,25%175,55
AMX 30 B10956,135981650,00%609,50
Char Mle. 75 9575,065691650,00%580,72
Gryphon 101369,506621631,25%722,96
FV226 Contradictious 8839,507071650,00%690,49
Vercingétorix 9810,694771618,75%441,62
T2 Medium Tank296,271951546,67%291,07
IS-4101465,676461533,33%713,24
T56 GMC359,201731560,00%164,03
Renault FT AC285,531701540,00%77,43
PTZ-78111693,008131560,00%884,47
Schwertwal 101357,476661540,00%651,59
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91209,277351546,67%916,03
Object 452K 101054,473901513,33%423,16
WZ-132-110764,366401442,86%582,94
Covenanter5135,292601435,71%163,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2122,501841435,71%271,54
BZ-75101244,507691450,00%766,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,933171464,29%549,23
Object 14010807,504601421,43%300,26
ISU-122-2 8945,794831414,29%675,04
Jagdtiger Prototype 81214,507391450,00%1044,02
Patton the Tank 91171,077081442,86%1105,43
114 SP2 101556,936531442,86%852,80
Somua SM 81140,868461464,29%1252,80
M3 Stuart3124,152901330,77%241,85
ISU-152K 81224,697231353,85%1378,00
BZ-72-1 101413,087771361,54%1141,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)25,08861241,67%35,14
MS-1166,362401181,82%357,32
BZ-58-2 91707,737941145,45%1566,52
Object 263102143,647521145,45%1523,26
Hotchkiss H35262,502321060,00%179,67
Leichttraktor171,701261070,00%344,98
TNH T Vz. 519965,106511040,00%575,33
Panzerjäger I290,202221060,00%258,75
Type 91 Heavy378,001681040,00%16,31
T2 Light Tank 269,201801040,00%44,94
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8767,906381050,00%916,69
ISU-122S 71208,507121060,00%1891,85
LT vz. 35291,33156911,11%167,54
Lago4246,67388944,44%598,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison397,33175944,44%117,96
T-26286,56190933,33%186,33
AT-12100,78191966,67%373,18
Centurion Action X101270,11649944,44%811,15
BZT-70 102185,56792933,33%1146,36
K-9110954,67620944,44%539,00
Tiger 131 61287,44857944,44%2499,90
BT-7 artillery 3273,56404955,56%1049,60
Renault FT138,63116837,50%1,05
4TP169,00148825,00%72,52
Crusader6166,75358875,00%462,07
T3 HMC2196,00206825,00%685,58
Somua S353178,25286825,00%274,79
Gorilla111708,63639837,50%722,20
Lorraine 50 t 91135,38634825,00%688,08
Type 95 Heavy4270,86318742,86%735,45
Vz. 71 Tesák10435,14587757,14%374,60
BZ-16681035,57575714,29%935,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,14253742,86%480,21
Tiger-Maus 91093,71846771,43%1018,11
AT-FV230 Breaker11945,86534728,57%288,79
Kampfpanzer 6710954,29609742,86%411,62
T-29 3376,86493785,71%1382,85
Stitch 8865,43632757,14%768,75
M56 Scorpion 7479,86464742,86%419,81
LTP 3138,43229742,86%454,12
Fantôme 9728,00395714,29%356,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,675660,00%31,80
Strv m/40L385,00238633,33%25,24
Renault FT 75 BS2148,33178633,33%688,79
Stuart I-IV3232,33429666,67%933,31
SU-182145,17199666,67%904,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2115,17228633,33%220,92
Loyd Gun Carriage265,17190666,67%397,86
Renault R35267,00160633,33%36,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII101093,83569633,33%441,91
Object 752 91852,83777633,33%1351,83
K-2 81118,50837666,67%1226,32
TBT 91927,50959666,67%1942,92
Serpente 9748,00610650,00%377,49
Nergal 81317,67728633,33%1154,99
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9725,00529633,33%672,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1130,00140520,00%472,45
Strv fm/211136,60333540,00%557,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4144,60191540,00%108,09
Pvlvv fm/422102,80368580,00%429,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91452,80677540,00%1175,55
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9817,40582540,00%444,13
SARL 424316,00380540,00%846,51
E 77 9480,60550540,00%128,09
56TP 81248,80761540,00%1065,82
KV-220-2 5431,60479540,00%523,26
T-34-85M 6383,60425520,00%360,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 8963,20726540,00%1234,21
Strv m/382143,50261425,00%423,83
Type 95 Ha-Go2111,75315475,00%532,07
Renault NC-31127,00117475,00%261,00
D1286,00193425,00%145,69
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,75136450,00%79,78
Ikv 723271,754694100,00%951,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 548293,50478450,00%145,33
M3G FT3103,00147425,00%31,28
T-116 3126,75296475,00%498,74
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91219,50703450,00%908,17
Ram II 5327,75520450,00%728,79
Fiat 30001108,67325366,67%559,65
105 leFH18B2 5227,6714630,00%126,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3328,00589366,67%1640,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 2104,33301366,67%534,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,673493100,00%488,92
Ho-Ri 281375,0010263100,00%1710,63
60G FT5303,33318333,33%412,25
Cruiser Mk. IV445,67136333,33%0,00
T-602240,00403333,33%1187,28
Obsidian 8701,339423100,00%883,38
TS-6 91933,3311743100,00%2139,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5129,67282333,33%48,18
MTLS-1G14 3294,3330130,00%1156,59
STA-2 8759,33747366,67%942,30
Vz. 68 Squall 8514,67653366,67%957,03
StuG IV 5224,67235333,33%237,88
Charioteer Nomad 8801,677763100,00%803,79
Rambo 9830,67755366,67%659,01
Leox 91966,33681333,33%1494,22
Kolohousenka197,50284250,00%344,61
Chi-Ni2111,503682100,00%575,74
M22107,504662100,00%531,58
Renault Otsu1150,003602100,00%747,34
BT-74137,503232100,00%491,01
BT-2278,003222100,00%367,99
7TP2205,004152100,00%899,33
Cruiser Mk. I1215,50302250,00%1120,27
CC-46 Pancernik 9423,50524250,00%178,84
T-26G FT2131,00159250,00%284,86
Cruiser Mk. II20,002262100,00%261,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101263,0010422100,00%919,42
ST-II10829,5010642100,00%531,00
Ares 758418,5024420,00%153,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6307,00448250,00%576,27
H3 91208,5040620,00%631,42
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2186,50334250,00%666,49
T-45 2166,0016020,00%512,15
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81238,5047820,00%1022,16
Chimera 81306,0049320,00%1108,01
FV1066 Senlac 8602,00657250,00%1011,01
M54 Renegade 8317,508122100,00%282,72
Brennos 81965,00897250,00%1802,43
Black Rock 11615,5027020,00%74,79
LT vz. 3830,005410,00%0,00
M14/412143,0017010,00%265,50
M2 Light2206,006101100,00%965,73
25TP KSUST II50,002271100,00%261,00
SU-76G FT4271,003621100,00%627,05
Object 2639537,0022210,00%139,06
GSOR the TANK 9836,0012091100,00%705,20
FV225 Collector 92151,0042610,00%1234,69
T 54D 91166,0050910,00%841,41
ERAC 105 Proto 91857,0011361100,00%3274,87
Object 283 90,007911100,00%261,00
Strv S1 81203,0050110,00%1005,68
Strv 81 80,0017610,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,001371100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6244,0020610,00%320,71
Panther/M10 7361,0029910,00%233,82
T26E5 8707,008311100,00%879,04
T34 B 8380,0024610,00%119,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2250,007871100,00%1387,11
TT-130M 91082,008961100,00%1082,49
GSOR 1010 FB 8715,008011100,00%710,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5662,0046710,00%1302,45
Sentinelle 91451,0058410,00%1100,03
Object 265T 9783,0049110,00%390,80
Chaffee Camouflaged 5107,004861100,00%261,00
KR-111509,008601100,00%272,08
Chi-Go 7338,0020310,00%115,36
Fauteur11997,0022110,00%288,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-15
Left: 2017-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2016-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2016-01-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2019-10-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-09-07
Left: 2015-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-17
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-18
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-19
Left: 2020-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-03-06
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-09-10
Left: 2015-03-04