morostus

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6322814188607
Ø Tier7,379,008,818,01
Victories3161950,01%535,71%9047,87%30149,59%
Defeats3073048,60%964,29%9550,53%29348,27%
Draws8791,39%00,00%31,60%132,14%
Battles survived1831728,97%428,57%4322,87%14423,72%
Tanks destroyed470150,7460,431010,544340,71
Destruction ratio1,050,600,700,94
Tanks spotted733821,16251,794672,4811221,85
Damage dealt1.088,471.057,641.198,301.324,05
Capture points877781,3900,00280,153240,53
Defense points283170,4500,0020,011050,17
Experience683,24766,86791,14801,73
WN71061,69599,45959,381128,06
WN81395,021249,341645,131716,96
Total
Battles63228
Ø Tier7,37
Victories3161950,01%
Defeats3073048,60%
Draws8791,39%
Battles survived1831728,97%
Tanks destroyed470150,74
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted733821,16
Damage dealt1.088,47
Capture points877781,39
Defense points283170,45
Experience683,24
WN71061,69
WN81395,02
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier9,00
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted251,79
Damage dealt1.057,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience766,86
WN7599,45
WN81249,34
Past 7 days
Battles188
Ø Tier8,81
Victories9047,87%
Defeats9550,53%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived4322,87%
Tanks destroyed1010,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted4672,48
Damage dealt1.198,30
Capture points280,15
Defense points20,01
Experience791,14
WN7959,38
WN81645,13
Past 30 days
Battles607
Ø Tier8,01
Victories30149,59%
Defeats29348,27%
Draws132,14%
Battles survived14423,72%
Tanks destroyed4340,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted11221,85
Damage dealt1.324,05
Capture points3240,53
Defense points1050,17
Experience801,73
WN71128,06
WN81716,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles837000
Victories31938,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49258,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21926,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4420,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9761,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,830,000,000,00
Capture points4310,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1870,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience622,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles837
Victories31938,11%
Defeats49258,78%
Draws263,11%
Battles survived21926,16%
Tanks destroyed4420,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted9761,17
Damage dealt1.535,83
Capture points4310,51
Defense points1870,22
Experience622,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,980,000,000,00
Capture points280,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience534,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2242,31%
Defeats3057,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1936,54%
Tanks destroyed250,48
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted350,67
Damage dealt985,98
Capture points280,54
Defense points330,63
Experience534,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1162000
Victories37232,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76065,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28924,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4770,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11961,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,650,000,000,00
Capture points20371,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points27262,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience489,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles1162
Victories37232,01%
Defeats76065,40%
Draws302,58%
Battles survived28924,87%
Tanks destroyed4770,41
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted11961,03
Damage dealt1.198,65
Capture points20371,75
Defense points27262,35
Experience489,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories3929,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9270,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2418,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1401,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.382,750,000,000,00
Capture points2742,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1000,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience485,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories3929,77%
Defeats9270,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2418,32%
Tanks destroyed500,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1401,07
Damage dealt1.382,75
Capture points2742,09
Defense points1000,76
Experience485,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (934)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81445,15815203651,13%1711,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81575,9784463150,87%1904,74
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8681,2163556344,76%1033,68
King Tiger (Captured) 71074,9476149854,82%1495,03
Miel 81523,3084645850,87%1737,51
T-44-100 81172,6672645547,03%1392,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6981,1573044052,05%1878,74
T-34-85M 6973,5873543347,11%1708,64
Bisonte C45 81465,2685241651,20%1588,21
Strv S1 81085,4059739246,94%1027,26
Cromwell B 6856,0775838653,11%1648,92
ELC EVEN 90 8661,3372237653,99%1290,36
Lansen C 81148,8873936348,76%1374,56
AMBT 81549,4778835446,61%1740,26
LT-432 8695,8066333648,51%1167,50
CS-52 LIS 81403,6679233453,59%1739,94
IS-3A 81366,7383633253,31%1543,88
Škoda T 27 81191,4072731650,95%1464,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6902,1567331648,73%1540,81
HWK 30 8701,0864231346,96%1121,24
AMX 12 t6629,9562930750,81%1852,79
Somua SM 81259,1875530748,86%1238,24
T-34-85 Rudy 6978,0676830551,80%1876,87
Type 64 6597,3763829953,85%1566,33
Strv K 91677,0383428853,13%1738,14
Löwe 81148,3572928646,50%1198,34
M54 Renegade 81469,1378728446,13%1533,05
Lorraine 40 t 81178,0668428247,52%1327,89
Tiger 131 61018,1672427946,59%1799,53
Caernarvon Action X 81179,5379727651,09%1383,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5785,3078727561,82%1985,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101975,2276626950,93%1539,47
Strv 746841,2765225455,91%1699,00
T-54 first prototype 81103,5777425350,20%1434,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8623,6061524949,80%1015,32
Pudel 6907,0977024656,50%1811,76
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6631,2761824546,12%1203,30
FV4202 81052,4174124350,62%1412,88
Type 62 7665,3072324049,58%1427,85
VK 30.01 (P)6848,8466523153,25%1499,80
T-34-856538,1951822852,19%945,55
T92 8513,9564422546,67%817,05
AMX 13 57 7646,1663922143,89%1078,63
Char Mle. 75 91160,7876821849,54%1703,94
Cromwell6868,4372521349,77%1931,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81259,9367321246,23%1350,00
Prototipo 6 81701,9087621055,24%1702,81
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81558,0084420952,15%1735,44
P.44 Pantera81192,1573920850,00%1479,62
Object 252U Defender 81222,8977120753,62%1336,25
Primo Victoria 81078,8072520646,12%1347,35
56TP 81504,5982820553,17%1594,82
EMIL 1951 81386,7980320349,75%1539,44
KV-2 (R) 6979,6874720353,20%1767,68
SU-130PM 81162,2462920245,05%1028,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81081,9877920054,00%1407,79
122 TM 81374,4872419842,93%1483,80
VK 75.01 (K) 81239,3278419752,28%1422,07
VK 30.01 (D)6798,1864619650,51%1527,80
ISU-152K 81329,9167519642,86%1433,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101975,2278219348,70%1579,89
GSOR 1008 81665,2381918853,72%1851,28
Škoda T 256716,3961318751,34%1380,57
Škoda T 40 6863,5671618660,75%1868,37
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5711,3679318560,54%1942,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4241,4436918351,91%743,79
T42 81253,3672618344,26%1525,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6871,2671518254,95%1778,31
M41D 8548,1058818145,86%857,01
Tiger (P)7889,1465617650,00%1109,41
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91717,3380517550,29%1584,08
KV-15442,0241917444,25%736,36
ARL 446743,2058017352,60%1261,16
VK 28.016483,3255616945,56%1415,63
Leopard 1101867,9670816945,56%1400,44
AMX 50 10081235,9769616846,43%1251,41
Prototipo Standard B91680,2875616747,90%1543,21
AMX 13 909970,7064116743,11%1404,20
AltProto AMX 30 81498,7688316753,89%1862,72
AC 4 Experimental 6833,6964716747,31%1605,75
Type 59 81288,4079716447,56%1656,45
Object 244 61121,4386116459,76%1952,41
WZ-111 81232,9080916350,92%1374,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4369,0445116350,92%1400,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5325,3537616046,88%695,61
FV1066 Senlac 8661,7862516046,88%1127,25
T78 61071,1078716059,38%1776,34
Strv 81 81087,8269815842,41%1244,51
T216638,8762415748,41%2072,54
T26E5 Patriot 81034,8181015757,32%1317,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 8957,6569315644,87%1067,20
P.43 bis6762,3363815460,39%1519,33
T-34-3 81243,7476815349,67%1451,75
KV-856798,6760815250,66%1352,03
M4A1 FL 10 61029,0681015261,18%1897,76
T-15061083,3776914661,64%2084,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8501,4754514643,15%670,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8719,8957114537,93%1120,00
AMX 50 12091343,4465814441,67%1061,92
AMX 13 757710,7765014446,53%1617,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8976,3359414442,36%831,83
T 54D 91598,9375914248,59%1549,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68609,6060414150,35%978,20
59-166522,3561314051,43%1540,99
T499895,5063814042,86%1182,67
VK 100.01 (P)81055,2572814053,57%1177,21
Object 590 91522,9677813948,20%1439,87
Bretagne Panther 6927,3575813951,80%1831,89
Panhard EBR 105101107,3871413747,45%1221,10
E 75 TS 81296,3675613745,26%1378,96
SU-122-44 71144,8776013759,12%1735,88
T-22 medium 101556,7270313643,38%1180,54
WZ-111 model 1-491319,6767013539,26%1035,65
M18 Hellcat6867,6663613555,56%1599,91
IS-2 71066,7272113551,85%1349,68
T-345453,1442813339,85%1072,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7800,3256713352,63%1191,64
AMX 50 B101868,3872813247,73%1362,60
T-448885,4065813145,80%1074,48
Object 274a 81366,3280813148,85%1839,87
TL-7 91869,1284113045,38%1871,50
FV38059812,8866312945,74%595,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 81228,9076812956,59%1326,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91539,5278412849,22%1626,39
T-5491345,4974112851,56%1252,03
Sherman VC Firefly 6911,3469012847,66%1625,03
Leopard Prototyp A91639,9775712652,38%1526,47
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71212,6177512547,20%1501,54
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81100,9068212543,20%1320,50
UDES 14 Alt 581183,2071112451,61%1446,37
Škoda T 56 81684,8785812454,84%1613,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191291,7973512152,89%1252,85
VK 30.02 (M)6928,1376012157,85%2019,88
STA-2 81113,1074912148,76%1396,65
Turtle Mk. I 81265,1582012156,20%1313,47
Object 430U102040,9081912051,67%1555,46
TS-5 81401,3283112052,50%1491,07
STA-18983,6163811944,54%1150,19
CS-63102150,1877111945,38%1667,66
E 5091605,6676511849,15%1395,78
Dicker Max 6576,1444111838,98%811,33
Tiger II81228,1973511750,43%1450,15
Concept No. 5102128,6476511747,01%1566,22
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81123,8473811746,15%1206,16
SU-85B4285,3432211653,45%641,92
AMX M4 mle. 54102132,8482711650,00%1498,50
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92087,3788611657,76%1928,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 81265,5680311650,86%1523,88
59-Patton 8980,9569711647,41%1170,65
Vz. 55102048,4875811544,35%1437,05
Panhard EBR 909676,4264111546,96%860,84
IS-381144,5272711450,88%1290,83
Grille 15101874,3168111446,49%1286,99
O-I61055,4576811356,64%2072,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81189,0362411247,32%1097,70
T-54 ltwt.9948,7769511247,32%1316,71
M4A3E8 Fury 6662,2761111249,11%1231,34
Object 430 Version II91332,1463411139,64%1151,58
IS-6 B 8936,4066311145,95%910,08
Panther/M10 7952,1973611155,86%1616,62
Type 6191420,5972311052,73%1281,97
WZ-1328715,2665711050,00%1214,36
WZ-132A9946,0565111045,45%1162,95
T25 Pilot Number 1 81046,5967211043,64%1218,16
112 81136,1078811048,18%1352,38
WZ-132-1101420,2173810944,95%1510,89
Object 907 101767,0177210946,79%1278,49
40TP Habicha6685,7652910845,37%1271,86
IS-27803,3464410857,41%1019,94
T71 CMCD7491,4554110845,37%926,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7775,6459910745,79%1095,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6977,5371610750,47%2080,00
A-205112,9825210740,19%119,07
Centurion Mk. I8818,9864110747,66%872,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4554,1755710751,40%2012,88
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7615,0964110748,60%1393,40
MT-256451,3959910758,88%1483,95
E 50 Ausf. M101755,5171410645,28%1403,58
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81062,5582210659,43%1453,22
FCM 36 Pak 40 3364,9044510551,43%1075,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81417,5084510559,05%1605,62
KV-371083,2673410452,88%1408,98
STG 81172,1767110447,12%1344,73
SU-1006589,7447010347,57%923,32
UDES 15/16102134,1881510350,49%1682,31
AMX ELC bis5293,8443210349,51%1025,01
Progetto C50 mod. 6691798,0982110249,02%1704,45
M26 Pershing81024,0167310246,08%1240,87
WZ-131G FT6632,5145110242,16%937,86
Panther II81062,1670210152,48%1353,61
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81200,4080410154,46%1490,80
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81286,0069710150,50%1372,08
KV-1S6765,3862310056,00%1408,24
VK 36.01 (H)6908,717089952,53%1574,15
Jagdpanzer IV6554,834819844,90%886,25
Object 25791467,807979856,12%1476,94
Churchill St. Gloriana 61275,109439860,20%1983,36
SU-855388,413879754,64%828,81
Leo7865,746719750,52%1370,95
AMX AC mle. 4881002,656149748,45%1107,93
E 25 7789,925659742,27%997,14
TL-1 LPC 81192,797089744,33%1450,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81467,957239745,36%1556,92
50TP prototyp 81337,267799655,21%1519,97
UDES 0381104,566219650,00%1107,76
AMX M4 mle. 4571044,406979648,96%1410,40
SU-1527722,785249452,13%874,66
FCM 50 t 81017,197029450,00%1064,35
Charioteer81209,606259341,94%1132,98
M56 Scorpion 7822,676229351,61%1136,25
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7896,415609347,31%1112,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 8785,946129344,09%897,44
Panzer 58 Mutz 81071,517109346,24%1254,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6711,935529153,85%1419,31
leKpz Borkenkäfer111422,117899146,15%1401,97
IS-3A Peregrine 81437,918679154,95%1528,86
M46 Patton KR 81055,596539134,07%1173,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5355,493739045,56%821,12
AMX 50 Foch91802,277439046,67%1550,40
XM551 Sheridan10992,596089044,44%899,36
Pawlack Tank61124,927619048,89%1882,99
Manticore101170,296819045,56%1317,19
M661298,608248955,06%2382,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,992518942,70%319,78
Chrysler K 81271,908488966,29%1650,18
Škoda T 5091716,997948847,73%1685,21
Centurion Action X101764,156878842,05%1286,22
M48A5 Patton101813,588318859,09%1390,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5381,584438839,77%768,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81260,447748852,27%1487,27
T-34-281044,216248741,38%1198,36
Object 70491453,166048742,53%965,78
WZ-113G FT102553,397248740,23%1660,69
M46 Patton91448,667368747,13%1356,90
LTTB8463,245678748,28%695,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4394,484038651,16%1026,35
Strv 103B101980,377838659,30%1375,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,053668641,86%640,39
ISU-15281010,365788650,00%901,30
FV217 Badger101956,567348643,02%1363,12
AMX 13 105101374,837928661,63%1651,70
Panhard AMD 178B6406,065118653,49%1150,26
Char Futur 4 92060,668028646,51%1757,17
TVP T 50/51101665,417088548,24%1259,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591010,676668549,41%904,39
M446633,675128545,88%917,87
AMX 65 t81034,017038554,12%1213,55
Object 703 Version II 81304,217948550,59%1345,15
T-103 81354,897278545,88%1446,55
TVP VTU Koncept8839,126118446,43%965,00
Crusader6468,555588453,57%1404,08
T-505132,382748442,86%204,53
E 7591616,427618445,24%1403,64
Indien-Panzer81011,686458441,67%1144,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 81197,317068446,43%1457,89
Jagdpanther7836,846028355,42%1119,18
Achilles6745,895868351,81%1409,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101128,656648246,34%797,40
HWK 128741,837198258,54%1369,96
Mars 81631,328788243,90%1795,87
M36 Jackson6841,096208156,79%1452,88
Hotchkiss EBR7589,166038149,38%1210,21
Ares 90102195,318728056,25%1806,06
WZ-114 91487,357148042,50%1217,11
45TP Habicha7837,806807962,03%1204,74
1108987,526117936,71%902,83
CS-5991439,036647939,24%1246,13
T110E5101976,827857946,84%1392,53
Rinoceronte101997,177487850,00%1514,01
UDES 1691336,326797850,00%1199,98
Object 283 91402,125937824,36%1195,10
T-34 shielded 5547,556157861,54%1461,96
IS7863,866057746,75%1001,43
Churchill VII6934,236977751,95%1751,19
WZ-111G FT91688,106967744,16%1340,97
T-100 LT101242,707167644,74%1433,89
T26E5 81122,418217659,21%1331,49
ISU-122S 71128,036687646,05%1736,44
Ikv 1035262,752977542,67%413,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5394,394497556,00%1031,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 518955,886527545,33%925,96
KV-26701,485267545,33%1069,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101909,796767549,33%1254,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 92082,778897554,67%2137,07
LHMTV8724,757167553,33%1304,19
Type T-345599,644827448,65%1656,94
O-I Experimental5368,644207452,70%595,75
FV230 Canopener102370,599067454,05%1777,24
GSR 3301 Setter7363,655237443,24%600,85
B.U.G.I.6959,756857354,79%1770,91
T675449,124147346,58%876,26
T54E191869,389007367,12%1867,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5327,662897338,36%462,06
A46 6430,565957349,32%1313,91
IS-7102377,569407256,94%2294,75
Type 71102106,948237240,28%1472,56
Object 252U 81580,228277251,39%1675,35
Strv 103-091206,706627156,34%1004,46
T-804184,612797140,85%473,68
Object 752 92236,188647143,66%1934,41
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6784,177167154,93%1507,89
BZ-176 81513,708717152,11%1545,46
Churchill Crocodile 61162,078907157,75%2087,87
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61100,277617147,89%1800,66
StuG III Ausf. G5406,733867052,86%844,58
T2071030,877847062,86%1710,81
STB-1101269,546157042,86%802,50
T9591513,907357045,71%1167,43
KV-481004,047357058,57%1119,05
IS-M81146,476737045,71%1263,62
Tetrarch 2228,373397052,86%1161,44
A43 BP prototype 61156,848977057,14%2086,10
Škoda T 245620,335376955,07%1979,26
M5A1 Stuart4442,465106963,77%1776,91
T-34-2G FT7673,434906943,48%781,29
Marder 38T4261,873036952,17%536,56
Challenger7947,686536952,17%1337,40
Object 140101828,487706952,17%1547,31
105 leFH18B2 5524,184726855,88%931,80
Emil II91375,166996847,06%1153,93
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101178,537286851,47%1249,89
Lion 101957,287366850,00%1541,90
Type 4 Chi-To6555,045256755,22%962,83
DS PZInż5744,515546753,73%1771,11
Nashorn6541,184756759,70%931,34
FV4004 Conway91295,036376749,25%1107,60
Durchbruchswagen 24177,632816746,27%322,59
IS-2-II81211,037486755,22%1440,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 71129,968286762,69%1818,15
Object 41681046,946976657,58%1277,06
K-91 Version II 91435,707236646,97%1420,58
M-IV-Y 81406,657696646,97%1538,72
VK 45.03 71119,027686656,06%1492,06
53TP Markowskiego81088,386806544,62%1158,48
M24 Chaffee5225,233586544,62%609,59
Centurion St. Gloriana 71198,298576560,00%2054,26
GSOR 1010 FB 81705,888926553,85%2499,88
T-34-17663,835646446,88%838,34
T34 81146,136906448,44%1268,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6617,425646445,31%1072,11
T6981113,566966448,44%1279,06
Mäuschen91112,757266454,69%872,64
Object 43091712,488436459,38%1712,74
IS-2 shielded 71205,257566448,44%1672,96
VK 168.01 (P) 81202,006796439,06%1256,93
WZ-1317596,946386353,97%1173,51
AMX M4 mle. 5191948,718436346,03%1888,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8677,526706246,77%1015,51
T110E4102558,658246251,61%1893,61
T376622,696826256,45%1964,13
LTG7617,006996258,06%1330,23
SU-100Y 6634,355046248,39%939,30
P.435402,904536154,10%977,90
Type 3 Ju-Nu61402,758706147,54%2430,00
T-284194,152766048,33%410,86
CS-67 Szakal112169,808436051,67%1546,86
IS-3-II91673,658476058,33%1687,70
IS-2M 71162,377796056,67%1479,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61330,8510546066,67%3031,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81195,777096048,33%1172,48
Tortoise91739,838416056,67%1512,34
Emil I81246,717855957,63%1452,55
Caernarvon81131,717005944,07%1170,68
CS-5381190,397985967,80%1773,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91369,986655944,07%1072,33
Churchill Gun Carrier6645,294485945,76%1040,51
KV-220-2 5579,906775950,85%1109,89
Tiger I71118,407345846,55%1404,66
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91503,046565745,61%1065,81
Churchill III 5458,746545747,37%796,87
25TP KSUST II5483,144635651,79%1156,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4284,733595650,00%888,95
BZ-75101957,758135653,57%1368,46
T28 Prototype81323,367375648,21%1424,84
AMX 50 Foch B101713,667315653,57%1264,45
Toro 91573,507575642,86%1349,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6540,294745541,82%658,92
T-437570,955495545,45%749,70
S35 CA5372,873845549,09%664,03
TOG II* 6872,227305556,36%1626,99
Panther7913,487045448,15%1511,16
S-517766,806525455,56%884,90
T1 Heavy5425,594575444,44%686,72
Char Murat 91528,356525438,89%1254,74
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9866,637475453,70%1226,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81274,837955354,72%1432,32
ST-I91545,878235356,60%1442,66
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91747,577875347,17%1373,26
M4A1 Sherman5324,584295265,38%812,39
VK 30.01 (H)5435,965015259,62%1060,22
M40/M438824,065795248,08%713,91
T-1091056,175985234,62%725,95
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5855,796795253,85%1488,89
Strv m/425347,983925150,98%793,10
LPT-67 Šelma91028,257235149,02%1353,99
G.W. Panther7680,575575149,02%689,02
AT 86890,967045152,94%1614,99
A-436469,845035150,98%773,29
T54 Heavy Tank 91608,378395156,86%1573,27
TS-54 81238,907735145,10%1221,17
M6A2E1 81203,007615154,90%1394,32
T34 B 81315,637685149,02%1516,96
Cobra 91536,127265149,02%1298,96
WZ-120G FT 91410,396485139,22%856,12
Type 586998,827855060,00%2368,96
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92007,188805054,00%1850,73
Ares 90 C112025,888425054,00%1419,10
Tiger-Maus 91812,007675042,00%1529,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102112,388045056,00%1711,64
T14 5547,276424957,14%1135,79
Lago4239,333124951,02%610,42
WZ-12091552,847394944,90%1544,31
T3281211,167634953,06%1342,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,312014936,73%75,52
AT 1581000,476314936,73%862,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7633,964474930,61%675,40
ARL V396581,434654948,98%978,54
T71 DA7725,946884959,18%1520,48
Object 70591537,536704934,69%1265,91
K-2 81402,168204948,98%1557,84
50TP Resilient 81297,557494951,02%1320,52
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4620,947774967,35%1909,84
Predatore 92003,559134961,22%1763,72
WZ-111 Qilin 101764,657164936,73%1200,85
Marder II3133,401864847,92%220,44
AMX AC mle. 467507,004504850,00%564,97
SARL 424185,212654845,83%391,67
Excalibur 6807,045704841,67%1123,66
IS-5 (Object 730) 81265,798054856,25%1511,80
Hummel6694,985074744,68%882,67
BT-74147,262644748,94%350,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481551,478284748,94%1700,89
SU-54122,601854742,55%74,52
ERAC 105 Proto 9902,796804742,55%1175,64
Caliban 81505,918924757,45%1899,57
Light Mk. VIC 2203,744194746,81%1043,77
Object 168 German 81479,007614738,30%1960,26
P26/404209,962954645,65%376,97
Type 1 Chi-He4367,654584650,00%1285,35
P.43 ter7796,616034647,83%1082,39
T2971109,468114665,22%1519,51
Somua SAu 404138,652204645,65%159,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7771,117174656,52%1642,62
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791858,358384652,17%1837,10
T77 81280,677234652,17%1284,34
DZT-159 91661,938024652,17%1484,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3323,564104560,00%1353,39
VK 30.02 (D)7796,406404551,11%1162,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507820,006234557,78%1140,28
Ferdinand81054,695734542,22%865,57
A-447632,365604553,33%850,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8933,096394542,22%906,76
AE Phase I 91517,027344546,67%1349,05
Maus102054,739294461,36%1631,78
60G FT5385,343684452,27%705,38
Object 277101652,757724461,36%1304,26
T1E6 2311,735024450,00%1499,56
Concept 1B 91928,097874436,36%1443,83
Kranvagn101625,096664341,86%1081,22
Churchill I5391,144324348,84%694,40
M5 Stuart4311,444094348,84%798,05
Comet7804,636814355,81%1328,82
WZ-111-1G FT81208,726594355,81%1288,53
Alecto4254,633084351,16%551,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,912334348,84%397,89
K-91101802,728134358,14%1627,66
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8803,536454337,21%1104,48
M47 Iron Arnie 81448,798394351,16%1709,26
Kunze Panzer 91554,587984360,47%1551,69
Projet Louis 91147,797984348,84%1548,52
B14234,603244250,00%527,88
Sav m/434224,482514240,48%369,23
WZ-111 model 5A101515,797354250,00%1071,61
Sturer Emil7681,865004254,76%859,79
FV3046423,673684245,24%544,93
121B 101457,746474242,86%1040,89
Type 6892050,788064141,46%1718,19
T-832 81433,248274148,78%1449,45
KV-122 71056,207914165,85%1710,80
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91956,078084141,46%1656,41
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81829,207374139,02%1611,47
Type 63 81356,857594143,90%1479,26
Kame 92136,549074148,78%1919,16
Sentinelle 91999,327484136,59%1513,32
T2881280,406834045,00%1437,44
E 77 91828,338454057,50%1771,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5666,657404067,50%2179,64
AMX 404114,872633946,15%237,38
BDR G1 B5583,564943951,28%1053,52
M8A14312,333663964,10%852,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519905,626753943,59%1145,05
Strv m/382126,792253852,63%415,62
Strv m/40L3137,612253836,84%238,10
CS-4471141,747293844,74%1739,06
Ho-Ri 3101999,927093847,37%1357,78
Birch Gun4207,792493842,11%613,35
Super Conqueror101801,537203842,11%1282,41
TNH T Vz. 5191907,198113748,65%1741,09
Felice 91766,868423762,16%1835,65
SU-76G FT4358,353663748,65%757,32
BZ-16681185,516843745,95%1211,97
SU-1018724,166003754,05%704,10
M-III-Y81041,417443751,35%1136,98
FV224 Chopper71130,466613732,43%1228,41
KV-1SA 5889,547623743,24%2094,52
H3 91895,197843745,95%1583,55
VK 72.01 (K) 101531,785773729,73%678,27
T-28E with F-30 4614,575583735,14%1534,70
Ikv 723223,502643644,44%538,51
Renault G15351,334043647,22%766,32
T404191,942813655,56%361,03
AT 25297,783233630,56%465,46
Type 4 Ju-To71464,368493652,78%2369,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4228,533293644,44%499,80
M-V-Y101721,196923641,67%1079,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101861,367583647,22%1274,68
Ares 7581447,818533652,78%1681,50
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81263,478163663,89%1467,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3623,2210833672,22%2097,93
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4615,087343652,78%2036,35
M2 Medium Tank3291,664583568,57%1419,30
Valentine3227,093703574,29%897,18
SU-100M17856,576753560,00%1269,93
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101800,236653537,14%1260,42
M10 RBFM 5666,205603542,86%1339,81
AMX 13 57 GF 7852,718733562,86%1811,70
O-Ni7943,036863455,88%1220,58
SU-76M4150,911863441,18%171,54
M10 Wolverine5346,624003452,94%645,67
T25 AT71049,006793461,76%1608,20
FV215b (183) 101221,156283452,94%830,26
BZ-5871225,917483450,00%1594,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5934,628313467,65%2207,39
ST vz. 394187,392783345,45%388,11
14TP4209,153633357,58%704,09
SU-26385,881393339,39%11,44
Object 268101793,916443345,45%1116,95
M15/423153,912463246,88%265,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007867,196363250,00%1298,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91491,348413262,50%1543,37
T-62A101541,477563259,38%1265,82
Object 26391451,637993265,63%1326,06
Cruiser Mk. III3135,552313132,26%416,11
Jagdtiger91530,106713138,71%1162,68
Serpente 91862,398233151,61%1346,42
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91958,777873046,67%1538,34
Type 5781378,637633043,33%1354,98
Archer5415,534223060,00%967,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91427,676053036,67%1048,69
FV227 Conceiver81139,538243060,00%1404,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581690,279253053,33%1456,78
T-127 3346,304573043,33%1352,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5707,776693056,67%1878,74
Charioteer Nomad 81536,737683053,33%1752,66
Rambo 91777,279363063,33%1876,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,591602948,28%163,03
Kampfpanzer 67102098,349042958,62%1547,35
ST-66 81332,797202944,83%1666,62
MBT-B 102315,147762948,28%1558,33
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81425,937192944,83%1500,52
SFAC 105 81471,556232927,59%1229,06
Projekt ION 81528,717532846,43%1208,43
E 65 Zwilling 81839,469832853,57%1693,55
SPHT 91778,368292853,57%1287,72
Grant4154,193052770,37%483,91
TNH 105/100081257,267802755,56%1496,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102214,597952744,44%1532,97
Type 5 Heavy102200,568332748,15%1531,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505328,412912733,33%428,90
Type 95 Heavy4158,042722740,74%283,13
Object 780 101909,157142744,44%1287,18
Lorraine 50 t 91375,525882725,93%1119,13
FV226 Contradictious 81398,047582748,15%1312,37
M3 Lee4236,152872642,31%637,16
Sherman Firefly6537,624782634,62%802,10
Conqueror91905,1210272673,08%2002,42
Wespe382,921592646,15%107,91
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2105,152642669,23%430,75
Vz. 71 Tesák101265,927842646,15%1468,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5715,354352646,15%1370,30
M10391410,087102642,31%1150,72
Jagdpanther II81418,046382642,31%1380,98
AMX 105 AM mle. 474271,962972650,00%859,17
AMX 30 1er prototype91391,887782653,85%1339,27
Gonsalo 81282,386992638,46%1309,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91502,279252661,54%2341,40
Matilda4257,203592564,00%689,95
Škoda T 177880,327052540,00%1798,05
M75184,563202548,00%470,41
SDP 44 Burza61025,886792556,00%2056,33
M3G FT3217,122592548,00%516,35
T57 Heavy101918,886662540,00%1242,23
StuG III Ausf. B4245,042782548,00%430,10
ARMT 5739,686772564,00%1763,93
Ares 8591607,248282556,00%1589,70
Vz. 62 Jasan 91918,688152548,00%1494,27
Leox 91578,648112560,00%1332,64
113101245,506232437,50%792,96
Škoda T 15A 4742,757812454,17%1510,03
Covenanter5197,083452454,17%525,34
KV-137790,836972458,33%1252,74
T25/27855,426862466,67%1324,96
Bishop5356,753172441,67%564,65
FV2078788,176752454,17%854,17
FV601 Saladin81169,387452454,17%1480,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6505,466562458,33%1317,97
Obsidian 81399,008552445,83%1934,60
AT 15A 7893,006852441,67%1116,51
Vercingétorix 91604,047262445,83%1285,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3256,963512369,57%1038,83
CAV mod. 71111814,616542339,13%1093,52
SU-14-17611,266702378,26%902,51
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3364,614862347,83%981,07
KV-5 81189,437782347,83%1144,82
StuG IV 5382,393582334,78%708,90
IMT 81579,008942360,87%1878,81
OCP Peacekeeper 91629,177102334,78%1202,12
10TP3119,231992231,82%204,90
SU-86658,365582259,09%901,16
Excelsior 5391,825362268,18%775,69
Kirovets-1 81137,148082263,64%1357,39
Panzer 58 81216,457092240,91%1438,49
T-463126,332172147,62%361,30
Black Prince7822,528102176,19%1174,52
Carro d'assalto P.8871109,577512147,62%1394,88
M374259,622932157,14%861,84
CC-46 Pancernik 91952,298952152,38%1764,66
Cruiser Mk. II2382,484292157,14%1921,90
E 100101651,867112147,62%1098,10
AT 771209,578392171,43%1800,81
M-II-Y71282,957832147,62%1813,91
Forest Spirit 81272,677702166,67%1254,40
SU-122V 91743,059332171,43%1758,52
AS-XX 40 t111867,247942147,62%1481,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81403,626962147,62%1362,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3203,143252147,62%695,10
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5737,247002138,10%1240,87
TT-130M 91298,676332138,10%1024,34
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81474,248322147,62%1650,17
M3 Stuart3189,103462065,00%798,69
Sexton II3107,552282075,00%449,86
IS-6 81333,408222055,00%1446,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)29,55732040,00%20,23
FV229 Contender92117,859162050,00%2020,71
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81447,757072040,00%1209,64
FV201 (A45) 71217,258902070,00%1793,71
Turán III prototípus 5436,755442065,00%1078,63
Nergal 81500,357582045,00%1538,39
O-Ho81250,265891921,05%1117,26
Grille5264,893391952,63%412,83
Object 261101670,267831957,89%1506,83
BZ-6891632,747951952,63%1551,01
CS-52 C 8830,745941942,11%823,96
Terrifiant 92135,059071952,63%1509,79
LT vz. 383139,722491855,56%478,30
Type 98 Ke-Ni379,391711833,33%57,96
SU-14-28846,786131844,44%779,08
SMV CC-5671047,335981827,78%1294,16
M53/M5591112,947091855,56%1012,25
White Dragon 81184,947551850,00%1459,48
MKA 2218,114151866,67%892,36
Alembic 81735,729221855,56%1923,64
Stitch 81317,788831877,78%1474,81
T28 Concept 71112,507741850,00%1772,63
BT-7 artillery 3325,834901872,22%1584,02
KV-4 KTTS 81095,065881833,33%926,12
T-115 5902,007401861,11%1504,25
Yong Bing 92041,068601850,00%1762,20
Lorraine 39L AM393,352041764,71%291,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto6906,656191752,94%1652,92
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91559,767961764,71%1319,81
G.W. Tiger (P)8867,596511752,94%865,67
T82 HMC4213,002541741,18%456,73
Staghound Mk. III6724,597821770,59%1685,55
M-VI-Y91730,769181758,82%1925,81
Object 777 Version II 91325,718021764,71%1235,40
A-32 4783,478211770,59%2048,73
AAT60 81253,358571770,59%1460,18
WZ-111 model 6 81759,299251758,82%2046,23
113 Beijing Opera 101642,476931747,06%1111,36
BT-22181,941941637,50%731,84
T3092040,008291656,25%1760,96
Cruiser Mk. I1164,382621637,50%677,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291735,698991668,75%1563,44
Valentine AT4186,062431643,75%324,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101767,946981656,25%1292,71
Sherman III5319,254121656,25%786,71
T-703145,942361650,00%410,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3125,062241662,50%350,19
Vz. 68 Squall 8626,136981662,50%1100,61
T 55A 91647,318651662,50%1622,95
Nemesis 81339,888511656,25%1713,30
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61358,639531668,75%1781,39
T56 GMC3154,602441553,33%381,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6966,606501573,33%1909,44
Renault UE 573174,131901540,00%316,24
Pz.Kpfw. I249,071201526,67%0,00
Somua S353315,403351540,00%728,80
T110E3101838,476691546,67%1165,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101628,675861540,00%962,92
M60 102262,808681560,00%2137,87
XM57 81854,608921560,00%1935,26
Object 268 Version V 101791,676731553,33%1190,04
Valentine II 4242,934991580,00%896,54
Stridsyxa 81486,738361553,33%1516,84
Großtraktor - Krupp 3512,135711533,33%1768,50
Brennos 81307,408391566,67%1560,97
M-VII-Y 92084,137631526,67%1404,01
Panzerjäger I273,571431442,86%31,37
Coccodrillo 101914,218181464,29%1294,35
FV4025 Contriver111788,366641421,43%776,15
Executor112573,366481421,43%1487,97
Jagdtiger Prototype 81439,437201450,00%1328,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6484,505181442,86%1163,34
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92069,217341442,86%1653,09
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82233,2910761464,29%3093,38
Gryphon 101620,647431450,00%1121,41
M415398,774321346,15%472,54
SMV CC-6781244,778891376,92%1428,94
AT-1292,621411338,46%120,49
M127731,776161353,85%869,76
M4 Improved 5306,853671330,77%485,84
Chieftain/T95 8934,156371338,46%921,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102041,857111338,46%1256,40
T6 Medium4592,855831376,92%1669,00
XM66F 81549,388311361,54%1906,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert112178,008561353,85%1512,94
T-50-2 6711,698611361,54%2577,20
TS-6 91156,238301369,23%1060,03
M22 Locust 3229,234141369,23%1011,30
AC 1 Sentinel 4471,855281346,15%1581,16
Chimera 81705,779291353,85%1910,84
Valiant 5627,005731338,46%1162,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,332491258,33%443,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3209,082341250,00%653,04
Leichttraktor170,581851241,67%88,56
M7 Priest3140,082481266,67%383,32
Vz. 44-171329,509231258,33%2113,71
SDP 58 Kilana81253,007201241,67%1395,34
Mitsu 1085734,084561241,67%1160,27
SU-122A5297,423281250,00%501,44
FSV Scheme A71149,838331241,67%2098,39
Stuart I-IV3190,453441154,55%662,37
Pz.Kpfw. II269,451721136,36%25,36
MS-1154,731001136,36%26,06
SZDV Vz. 50 8955,554811136,36%610,03
AMX 383128,822271163,64%378,85
FV215b 101683,186821136,36%1110,60
Ho-Ri 281236,826041145,45%1110,40
Renault FT AC2113,731811154,55%306,36
T-60278,181601127,27%86,08
KV-4 Turchaninov 81271,097171145,45%1195,35
M4-85 5756,186251145,45%1887,63
ISU-122-2 81337,6410141172,73%1614,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4383,645221154,55%1334,56
Matilda IV 5342,274851145,45%767,61
M3 Light 3280,824091145,45%1212,67
BZ-72-1 102101,457301145,45%1496,23
Type 4 Heavy91685,306101030,00%1423,26
Type 91 Heavy3214,002681040,00%564,63
DBV-152 102425,906761040,00%1528,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102493,909101050,00%1523,86
BZ-58-2 91493,806711030,00%1318,96
T23E3 7930,107701060,00%1477,87
AMX 30 B101638,906241040,00%1083,43
T18 HMC3123,601371030,00%306,12
Object 268 Version 4101535,907341060,00%1086,62
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91216,705721050,00%893,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3237,503741030,00%551,83
XM69 Hacker111873,006711030,00%1037,90
T-116 3286,003751040,00%1324,33
T-29 3554,906001040,00%2162,95
SU-85I 5541,905111050,00%1169,37
Ashigaru 101786,705371030,00%1010,89
Char de transition 61013,908241060,00%1594,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81018,409251080,00%1334,88
M14/41282,67271966,67%256,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,33130944,44%167,34
Pvlvv fm/422102,89216955,56%352,72
SU-18260,56152977,78%345,13
121101570,56726944,44%1101,02
Sturmpanzer II4260,44262933,33%625,35
T2 Medium Tank2246,22331944,44%1378,86
T3 HMC2173,22178944,44%558,70
SDP 57 Gowika71768,11929966,67%3122,46
G.W. Tiger91421,11756955,56%1321,70
STK-2113053,33808933,33%1881,05
FV4005 Stage II101910,89740955,56%1619,38
FCM 362197,67288944,44%799,44
K-91-PT 91533,78622933,33%1178,25
T2 Light Tank 2132,89381966,67%647,30
Matilda Black Prince 5682,11725966,67%2139,58
Object Kust 81746,33619933,33%1614,96
Object 265T 92090,33829944,44%2334,00
D23112,75221862,50%343,77
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101286,63433812,50%560,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,25398862,50%593,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3138,13304862,50%501,50
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82184,38970862,50%2572,08
Versuchspanzer 5792287,13718837,50%1432,61
Taschenratte112405,63855850,00%1235,47
L-60 2119,00342875,00%719,95
BT-SV 3389,88498837,50%1240,70
TBT 91694,75698837,50%1150,18
Sexton I 3237,88302850,00%617,39
AMX ELC 901 6674,38851875,00%1860,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5620,50716875,00%1806,56
Fantôme 92030,13698837,50%2190,99
Fauteur112487,88819837,50%1391,49
Strv fm/21176,43169742,86%175,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2116,86232757,14%491,73
L6/402107,14249742,86%153,64
T1 Cunningham179,57134728,57%215,90
Hotchkiss H352122,00204757,14%436,32
D1297,29216742,86%217,23
M2 Light2471,00460771,43%2376,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2484,86663757,14%3111,30
Semovente M415744,43550742,86%1619,61
Chi-To SP7972,57528728,57%933,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5852,57485714,29%2314,34
AEC Armoured Car5659,86687771,43%1669,19
FV225 Collector 92161,29856728,57%1628,81
Black Prince II 71382,43947742,86%2220,22
KV-1 shielded 51072,711057771,43%2383,71
Husarz 81516,00701742,86%1453,28
Super Hellcat 71434,57959771,43%2648,98
Chi-Go 71808,71868728,57%2320,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,8383616,67%116,04
Chi-Ni2181,00247666,67%956,29
Renault FT135,33135633,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,00178666,67%385,73
VK 20.01 (D)4267,33451683,33%817,10
Cavalier5556,83554683,33%1322,25
ST-II102550,83974666,67%2054,11
BT-53559,17471683,33%1458,69
AMX 67 Imbattable112908,001064666,67%1994,54
AMR 35 2131,50322683,33%630,92
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5679,17923683,33%2525,96
Škoda T 45 71428,6710996100,00%2293,75
Object 452K 101909,33823666,67%1401,87
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5377,00656666,67%1260,83
BZ-74-1 81099,67761666,67%1003,47
Black Rock 112160,50890650,00%1283,16
M22221,20334560,00%1054,52
Renault FT 75 BS285,00121520,00%240,73
Type 95 Ha-Go2124,80216540,00%359,80
7TP2193,80253560,00%670,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,00282560,00%647,07
T-26G FT2204,80252560,00%710,32
Chieftain Mk. 6 102286,80905560,00%1523,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5462,60630580,00%1587,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81411,20631540,00%1219,82
Jagdpanzer E 90 92715,80813540,00%2538,88
TS-60 91452,20659520,00%935,51
T7 Combat Car 2517,00645580,00%3191,18
KR-1111516,60664520,00%611,49
Durendal 102446,20892560,00%1650,12
Renault Otsu1112,75161450,00%349,21
4TP1206,50363450,00%983,86
T1 HMC274,25152450,00%270,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3270,25257475,00%955,00
T-262264,25237425,00%1289,88
IS-4102812,7512864100,00%2928,52
BV-111111760,00996475,00%1288,95
212A91364,50844475,00%1354,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2363,50655475,00%1871,07
Patton the Tank 91713,50833450,00%1501,77
Lago M38 3536,25868475,00%1934,38
Ram II 5451,00575450,00%1139,95
Saryuda 91285,5039240,00%705,13
Ambassador 92036,25705425,00%1256,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2139,50352475,00%681,58
Udarniy 8811,25670450,00%569,09
M3A3 Stuart 3808,00897450,00%2699,86
SU-100I 51009,0053940,00%2149,13
Lorraine 120 Alby 81354,75831475,00%1145,80
KB-52 91606,751083475,00%1346,10
T803112629,00741425,00%1327,02
Buryan 91533,00945475,00%1113,67
Fiat 3000127,33119333,33%3,10
Renault NC-31182,0011330,00%204,82
Ho-Ri 192169,67847366,67%1887,26
BZT-70 102860,001133366,67%2054,21
BZ-79111412,00863366,67%842,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101168,00466333,33%685,17
GSOR the TANK 91665,00829366,67%1420,26
AT-FV230 Breaker112390,00694333,33%1363,56
SU-2-122 5785,67710366,67%2185,97
T3E2 Medium Tank 3698,00891366,67%4560,02
Object 432U114125,001350366,67%3368,85
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3339,00492333,33%1347,45
T-45 2369,67376333,33%1634,78
Matilda LVT 4265,00532366,67%576,65
LTP 3447,3341030,00%2085,30
43 M. Toldi III 3272,335003100,00%1344,38
LT vz. 352470,006142100,00%3002,90
Panzerwagen 39 3294,00395250,00%1165,63
NC 70 Błyskawica101989,00705250,00%1249,41
T92 HMC101144,50659250,00%782,64
G.W. E 10010864,0016920,00%406,26
Loyd Gun Carriage2185,502992100,00%1259,82
Renault R352154,50166250,00%507,28
Object 705A105603,5017442100,00%6947,55
Cromwell Applique 5663,00851250,00%1492,30
T-34 with L-11 4398,007142100,00%1645,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2562,00815250,00%1795,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3556,50652250,00%1708,80
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103068,5011452100,00%2161,19
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41533,501201250,00%5222,61
A7E3 3570,5038220,00%1987,67
Kolohousenka110,002271100,00%261,00
Strv 107-12117486,00171810,00%5378,47
Strv m/31 3267,0018510,00%435,73
Vz. 63P113679,0014281100,00%3061,94
Ho-Ri Shugo11871,0056710,00%265,06
PTZ-78112728,0013281100,00%1958,65
WZ-219111249,0060510,00%845,88
Gorilla112172,0049710,00%1131,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5318,005661100,00%675,38
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3428,0036510,00%526,49
Windhund 8966,0031210,00%622,47
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112364,0016941100,00%1785,97
IT-3 4972,0013341100,00%3990,60
Hirschkäfer111335,0029710,00%497,27
MTLS-1G14 3278,0026610,00%784,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2553,0047610,00%1474,42
Ashbringer 101229,0032110,00%572,42
Vickers 6 ton 2150,004431100,00%517,61
FCM 2C 3362,0025110,00%773,47
114 SP2 101257,0033010,00%469,69
Straussler V–4/40 3447,007371100,00%2114,06
AMR P.103 2189,004561100,00%646,58
Renault R35/FCM 36 2396,005961100,00%965,38
Eclipse 9871,0021610,00%421,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-01
Left: 2026-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2025-02-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-23
Left: 2020-03-20