mlmishaml

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38489450433
Ø Tier8,699,258,789,19
Victories2045953,16%250,00%2754,00%22151,04%
Defeats1748345,42%250,00%2346,00%20747,81%
Draws5471,42%00,00%00,00%51,15%
Battles survived1244132,32%250,00%1734,00%11927,48%
Tanks destroyed389881,0141,00591,184671,08
Destruction ratio1,502,001,791,49
Tanks spotted482391,2551,25571,146441,49
Damage dealt1.733,902.240,252.146,502.074,29
Capture points199800,5200,00180,361530,35
Defense points262450,6800,0000,002970,69
Experience728,33946,25930,54910,92
WN71363,541320,801493,351431,54
WN81997,362837,082356,172389,37
Total
Battles38489
Ø Tier8,69
Victories2045953,16%
Defeats1748345,42%
Draws5471,42%
Battles survived1244132,32%
Tanks destroyed389881,01
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted482391,25
Damage dealt1.733,90
Capture points199800,52
Defense points262450,68
Experience728,33
WN71363,54
WN81997,36
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier9,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt2.240,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience946,25
WN71320,80
WN82837,08
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier8,78
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed591,18
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted571,14
Damage dealt2.146,50
Capture points180,36
Defense points00,00
Experience930,54
WN71493,35
WN82356,17
Past 30 days
Battles433
Ø Tier9,19
Victories22151,04%
Defeats20747,81%
Draws51,15%
Battles survived11927,48%
Tanks destroyed4671,08
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted6441,49
Damage dealt2.074,29
Capture points1530,35
Defense points2970,69
Experience910,92
WN71431,54
WN82389,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.966,460,000,000,00
Capture points891,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience692,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3862,30%
Defeats2236,07%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2947,54%
Tanks destroyed580,95
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted340,56
Damage dealt1.966,46
Capture points891,46
Defense points390,64
Experience692,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,910,000,000,00
Capture points210,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2659,09%
Defeats1840,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed220,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted240,55
Damage dealt992,91
Capture points210,48
Defense points461,05
Experience536,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories22857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16741,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18746,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3010,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3450,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,780,000,000,00
Capture points7011,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6531,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience693,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories22857,14%
Defeats16741,85%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived18746,87%
Tanks destroyed3010,75
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted3450,86
Damage dealt1.265,78
Capture points7011,76
Defense points6531,64
Experience693,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4154,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3344,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.015,210,000,000,00
Capture points570,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience765,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4154,67%
Defeats3344,00%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2837,33%
Tanks destroyed570,76
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted460,61
Damage dealt2.015,21
Capture points570,76
Defense points911,21
Experience765,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories6054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5145,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3329,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.256,720,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1211,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience844,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories6054,05%
Defeats5145,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3329,73%
Tanks destroyed1000,90
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted750,68
Damage dealt2.256,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points1211,09
Experience844,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
STB-1102110,83715186953,18%2017,36
T34 81474,28730135951,88%2022,32
IS-7102120,73718135255,62%2040,90
T57 Heavy102358,70719123650,16%2186,82
T92 HMC101775,9552199249,40%1832,21
Centurion Action X102195,4066097756,19%2205,12
E 100102081,4166268553,72%1873,63
T110E4102244,2673764754,40%1765,69
Waffenträger auf E 100102713,1574462152,33%2241,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81780,1581662157,33%2305,72
T-1091991,5980961255,56%2305,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81825,7971259655,20%2349,75
T71 DA7796,2756757351,48%1763,34
M53/M5591738,5165256355,24%2085,18
Grille 15102506,2067255749,01%2060,75
FV215b (183) 102276,6779154254,43%1888,20
KV-856833,9946250553,66%1582,75
M40/M4381376,7954943953,08%1791,73
AMX 13 105101603,4573343652,75%2112,64
Object 705A102248,3977740952,32%1944,39
Spähpanzer Ru 25191033,5364438748,58%1773,49
WZ-132-1101730,6877638051,05%2345,66
IS-381373,9463736352,89%1735,89
T54E191706,6079235948,19%1775,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6905,0840035455,08%1579,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591592,8563232153,89%2057,05
E 7591605,3375632055,94%1719,72
Type 6191565,3373731347,28%1522,32
Object 277102144,2272330149,50%1842,57
TVP T 50/51102068,3371929752,86%1927,92
Strv K 91929,3493428960,21%2097,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 81567,1085128752,96%2475,88
Super Conqueror102337,8680927253,31%2180,46
Vz. 55102452,6281026445,45%1907,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92524,9286926352,47%2716,16
Emil II91901,2683026251,91%2039,68
T6981185,9667126049,23%1674,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181433,0963225250,40%2025,69
Sturer Emil71108,5864725053,20%1758,63
IS7931,0549124057,08%1389,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101437,8261522847,81%1807,27
leKpz Borkenkäfer111880,7592722654,87%2274,46
Tiger-Maus 92020,2889822553,78%1921,91
Concept No. 5102204,1875722346,64%1764,29
STA-181240,6277522249,10%1868,12
Conqueror92172,3292821056,19%2478,94
UDES 15/16102174,4980020752,66%1873,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191978,8587520356,65%2444,38
T3092085,7683020156,72%2027,09
AMX ELC bis5503,2642519853,54%1964,69
AMX 13 9091588,4884119152,36%3035,15
WZ-13281094,3778918950,79%2432,49
M1271237,9465417956,42%2093,41
Bisonte C45 81585,9995116654,22%2021,31
Centurion Mk. I81435,7489316456,71%2519,91
Kranvagn102455,2178216054,38%2163,57
SFAC 105 81649,2380516056,25%1709,80
121102161,9572515352,29%1825,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507926,2556815353,59%1365,85
Object 43092044,6591515356,86%2115,49
Felice 91652,3080715250,66%1664,60
Executor112973,73101315059,33%2477,05
KR-1113140,19108214955,70%2325,34
TNH T Vz. 5191907,5282714750,34%1901,76
WZ-132A91354,0778314652,05%2402,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102094,7978714551,72%1936,00
Škoda T 5091934,3882414452,08%1980,79
FV230 Canopener102489,0191314151,06%1927,75
T216368,8137613950,36%989,42
AMX 13 757689,3054113544,44%1612,85
TVP VTU Koncept81100,9869513446,27%1484,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505489,2022913246,21%943,99
Emil I81726,5292413060,00%2351,80
Tiger II81355,0484412962,79%1863,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81067,5675812948,06%2468,13
Nashorn6743,7454512849,22%1328,39
T110E3102237,6271912857,81%1733,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 92075,2084512748,03%1804,09
AMX M4 mle. 54102213,3482112649,21%1603,92
T-4481724,82100711963,87%2996,25
Black Prince7898,3874611455,26%1265,60
KV-15441,0731511457,02%941,11
STK-2113151,62100411350,44%2433,78
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91929,8285711353,10%1859,57
Fauteur113055,39103811155,86%2265,76
T28 Prototype81719,7989510957,80%2343,07
Object 70592161,9592010955,05%2494,16
GSOR 1008 81612,0383010955,05%1787,60
TS-5 81709,52102610966,06%2281,33
BZT-70 102890,9899110859,26%2140,36
122 TM 81939,51102110763,55%2696,53
TBT 92468,82104510560,00%2537,27
Taschenratte112924,17105910353,40%1953,24
Cromwell6554,2459210258,82%1201,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7930,1150210249,02%2093,84
Object 430U102169,8280510159,41%1901,39
Predatore 92081,6191610055,00%1959,76
Leopard 1102500,357819856,12%2361,89
Type 5 Heavy102971,4710869763,92%2526,54
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791659,477809747,42%1528,21
H3 92310,0510159763,92%2592,85
AMX 12 t6544,025209650,00%1659,30
Mäuschen91844,669289661,46%1825,24
Konštrukta T-34/10071046,567469554,74%1988,17
T-103 81347,388169558,95%1507,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7847,156409345,16%1335,73
Lorraine 39L AM3385,371919343,01%1383,57
Black Rock 112754,759158944,94%1918,49
WZ-12091511,607998846,59%1616,82
P.44 Pantera81164,536668838,64%1466,53
Caernarvon81445,098608750,57%2073,00
VK 28.016289,035768749,43%687,51
Leopard Prototyp A92053,778088756,32%2338,02
M446817,365318652,33%1650,61
Type 4 Chi-To6809,607258560,00%1991,45
Object 432U112628,259108544,71%2165,02
Comet7889,707828455,95%1671,67
IS-M81584,488698450,00%2048,51
BZ-79113189,8110558359,04%2158,33
DZT-159 92205,4610108354,22%2516,83
Leo7907,816768060,00%1553,19
T 55A 92067,909958066,25%2698,01
Prototipo Standard B92016,948957954,43%2250,52
Ares 90 C112467,439547958,23%2004,05
Maus102094,518137852,56%1646,37
Brennos 81462,638567857,69%1999,41
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92188,869807460,81%2257,43
T-54 first prototype 81396,968757358,90%2181,91
M18 Hellcat6841,296677250,00%1735,47
Sentinelle 91887,038637251,39%1684,88
UDES 1691993,949157160,56%2295,78
M75266,493297047,14%899,98
Vz. 68 Squall 81080,648057055,71%2245,37
T71 CMCD71078,559536966,67%3341,98
E 65 Zwilling 81949,819636946,38%1773,82
Type 4 Heavy92368,5310066855,88%2694,96
Tiger I71647,7310226764,18%3084,20
Škoda T 256632,826016755,22%1269,15
O-Ni71267,016456756,72%1788,59
AS-XX 40 t112295,517676743,28%1698,09
T675571,223946558,46%1425,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5678,355926560,00%1982,27
Projet Louis 91385,268636547,69%2197,93
TNH 105/100081411,927996350,79%1776,81
VK 100.01 (P)81284,657376349,21%1383,12
T25/271113,927036253,23%1901,43
T-284235,722146155,74%660,32
SU-263213,431466145,90%501,29
Churchill VII6747,846585855,17%1345,98
Toro 92162,369575851,72%2231,33
O-Ho81411,758165747,37%1725,87
O-I6776,286365756,14%1315,10
SU-14-281265,597395662,50%1471,57
HWK 1281194,647705644,64%2357,64
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7548,625405550,91%1117,19
VK 168.01 (P) 81278,498055549,09%1489,32
Strv S1 81861,497405545,45%2043,92
Crusader6374,523655440,74%1114,16
M5 Stuart4108,132015446,30%98,11
T2882056,2810115360,38%2808,75
SU-122A5383,452565339,62%666,16
CS-67 Szakal112458,409235255,77%2046,75
ELC EVEN 90 8606,028305255,77%1315,88
T9592407,589755070,00%2460,90
CS-63102439,969374957,14%2253,63
Ares 90102155,418724955,10%1862,06
T-34-856861,007114652,17%2033,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91826,8910194673,91%2535,09
Versuchspanzer 5792400,9110424654,35%2463,99
Progetto M40 mod. 65102010,006644544,44%1575,55
ST-II102165,498654555,56%1746,11
WZ-111 model 1-492278,099144450,00%2538,52
AMX 50 B103029,849644459,09%2669,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191572,737014436,36%1021,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5181,865114351,16%447,74
GSOR the TANK 91484,267664358,14%1393,96
T-832 81390,407784344,19%1321,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7667,145574254,76%862,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101271,456244238,10%1034,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5530,205344148,78%1652,72
Strv 746926,667644156,10%2398,19
WZ-113G FT102408,757244037,50%1573,70
BZ-75102453,759284057,50%2018,40
IS-3-II91876,339674062,50%1965,69
Covenanter5212,923393964,10%755,54
IS-2-II81508,287793946,15%1701,30
WZ-1317864,037903857,89%2308,42
VK 30.01 (P)61232,719463868,42%3011,53
M36 Jackson61332,249143865,79%3357,85
Type 6892470,169793844,74%2411,09
M4A3E8 Sherman6737,085593754,05%1583,37
Vz. 63P112811,089413751,35%2002,56
WZ-219111669,419313759,46%1913,93
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3322,195673652,78%1895,99
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292124,839543554,29%2226,25
HWK 30 8784,147143557,14%1452,77
GSOR 1010 FB 81107,646853342,42%1186,11
AE Phase I 92450,4512023378,79%2749,05
T-4371126,287943253,13%1978,19
T-505249,313993256,25%850,10
Panhard AMD 178B6523,385633246,88%1718,21
Object 590 91987,598203237,50%1996,84
M415763,166093167,74%1472,00
M56 Scorpion 71310,198703164,52%2135,68
Type 1 Chi-He4311,134023043,33%911,54
UDES 0381282,805643033,33%1086,79
CC-46 Pancernik 91910,438783053,33%1640,68
VK 30.01 (H)5555,865022965,52%1593,70
Coccodrillo 102216,699292958,62%1840,44
AMX 67 Imbattable112486,768282944,83%1555,49
Rambo 92130,389082948,28%2143,69
VK 36.01 (H)6832,685712857,14%1661,99
CS-5991941,148892846,43%2220,25
Marder 38T4536,115392846,43%1698,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581952,6410102850,00%2020,05
Renault FT 75 BS2164,151182740,74%902,19
Rinoceronte102614,3710182770,37%2375,91
AMX 50 10081431,676862737,04%1400,64
SU-182140,521242755,56%787,12
SU-76M4187,891802751,85%399,49
AMX 30 B102178,227842748,15%2112,44
FV601 Saladin81171,816712740,74%1237,24
Windhund 81590,787852759,26%2109,93
Ares 8592302,4810652751,85%2948,46
Vz. 44-171294,858422650,00%1806,67
CS-5381509,738572650,00%2375,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8652,506362650,00%1113,07
UDES 14 Alt 581517,548982657,69%2447,05
212A91263,626132642,31%1038,90
WZ-111 model 5A102349,688682556,00%2254,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81265,206292524,00%1326,23
Churchill I5457,254762445,83%913,51
M8A14292,082682454,17%729,42
Tiger (P)71230,757892458,33%1835,18
Matilda4311,303662343,48%715,31
SMV CC-5671094,227962365,22%1707,62
BV-111112990,579762347,83%2586,00
LT-432 8757,357972352,17%1316,30
T-463145,001672254,55%537,79
WZ-111 model 6 81691,7710642259,09%2168,10
SU-855488,194462152,38%1219,15
SMV CC-6781789,769522157,14%2282,16
T3 HMC2227,762562157,14%1257,47
P.435432,554032035,00%1033,77
AMX 50 12092483,459642050,00%2944,33
Ares 7581857,6512052080,00%2904,59
FV4025 Contriver112570,0010282065,00%1641,42
T803112770,658662035,00%1895,29
M374357,114021973,68%1456,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4168,321491936,84%315,51
AMX 404139,892111855,56%411,95
Kampfpanzer 67102029,228371844,44%1449,66
M3 Stuart3147,712461747,06%450,47
M46 Patton92159,3510731770,59%2373,25
Type 5782073,1810571752,94%2575,48
SU-86569,944421656,25%774,42
Type 71102164,699001650,00%1742,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102356,567811656,25%1671,49
OCP Peacekeeper 91799,199831668,75%1631,27
Leox 92432,7511381675,00%2635,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs462,732281520,00%0,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8759,075891560,00%1467,07
Caernarvon Action X 81343,9310411566,67%1958,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 102084,798271450,00%1230,29
StuG III Ausf. B4446,213151457,14%1166,53
P.43 bis61109,548291369,23%2330,04
P.43 ter7836,236071346,15%1224,61
Cruiser Mk. III392,691081338,46%175,31
Char Futur 4 92378,6210471353,85%2530,15
T1 Cunningham142,674021275,00%261,00
Škoda T 245347,923541258,33%952,47
T56 GMC3236,171921250,00%701,68
AMX 65 t8823,836811266,67%834,40
Object 25791967,2510571266,67%2606,81
FV4202 81500,1710361266,67%2546,42
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81829,089961266,67%2390,13
M4A1 Sherman5499,554591136,36%1297,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3347,094221145,45%1348,68
Type T-345376,823691163,64%1125,10
AT-12187,091491154,55%773,53
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102873,739361145,45%1924,52
WZ-111-1G FT81835,369641172,73%2353,12
T-50-2 6583,187331163,64%1796,49
B14297,603701050,00%741,63
Sav m/434558,806211060,00%2213,05
Marder II3282,603261020,00%886,12
BDR G1 B5479,404571050,00%879,82
SU-85B4213,101971040,00%290,00
Staghound Mk. III6594,505741050,00%1060,19
XM69 Hacker112965,4010171040,00%2014,95
E 75 TS 81342,407461040,00%1430,94
StuG III Ausf. G5569,00414955,56%1423,51
P26/404805,89729966,67%2824,92
B.U.G.I.6865,44614944,44%1371,59
CS-4471538,111076977,78%2840,28
AMX 38398,44208955,56%204,48
LTTB81185,33986966,67%2861,87
FSV Scheme A7893,89962977,78%1646,51
Škoda T 1771072,501046862,50%3041,49
O-I Experimental5443,75549850,00%787,38
M48A5 Patton102267,50853850,00%1896,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4515,13520837,50%1589,98
AAT60 81772,25772837,50%2120,80
SZDV Vz. 50 81159,00725757,14%1214,99
T25 AT71066,14566742,86%1184,62
FV2078958,43595742,86%871,84
T2071438,67823650,00%2321,01
Type 95 Heavy4452,00525683,33%1952,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3351,50296616,67%1105,94
59-166329,00325633,33%580,74
WZ-111G FT92205,50839650,00%1858,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5628,00545650,00%1960,24
XM66F 8974,33646650,00%859,35
M-IV-Y 81374,00698633,33%1322,17
Fantôme 91620,17838666,67%1520,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3287,00292580,00%1199,44
M5A1 Stuart4283,80478540,00%853,15
T-262218,00177540,00%1106,91
T2 Medium Tank2112,60151540,00%346,45
T404593,20308540,00%1373,95
Durchbruchswagen 24439,80388540,00%1243,65
Object 703 Version II 8911,60766560,00%824,51
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81091,40642560,00%1244,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4295,00359520,00%559,50
T-345538,00448450,00%1745,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)271,25112450,00%188,68
Lago4458,75503425,00%1710,91
Hotchkiss H35267,50143450,00%119,03
MS-1130,5081475,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2117,25150450,00%294,81
Renault UE 57368,00117450,00%92,08
T110E5101830,50571425,00%1115,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8553,75433475,00%645,71
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8813,50461425,00%441,67
TS-54 8744,75739450,00%668,93
WZ-111 Qilin 103261,25966450,00%2424,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I1169,677330,00%770,55
S-517843,33506333,33%750,28
Ikv 1035508,67371333,33%975,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3170,3322930,00%491,20
Hotchkiss EBR7797,00539366,67%1699,49
Obsidian 8923,33805366,67%1105,24
Stridsyxa 81730,6753130,00%1665,41
Chi-Ni2222,50356250,00%1043,17
Renault FT114,501120,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,0010520,00%128,35
Sexton II3307,50191250,00%1385,53
Sturmpanzer II4421,5019020,00%1291,50
SDP 44 Burza6723,506132100,00%1101,20
M3G FT3604,007452100,00%2623,21
Valentine AT4425,00258250,00%1415,87
Alecto4479,50285250,00%1551,62
FV3046287,00243250,00%325,30
T-62A101501,5041620,00%943,11
T77 82001,001008250,00%2426,83
AMX ELC 901 6637,00680250,00%2118,82
LT vz. 383252,0029110,00%977,19
Renault NC-31198,001931100,00%555,80
Leichttraktor127,001231100,00%261,00
Valentine3460,0038010,00%1828,91
SU-76G FT4358,0018010,00%523,15
IS-6 81500,0034510,00%1208,55
AMX AC mle. 4881520,0043810,00%1225,81
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,005110,00%0,00
FV224 Chopper71362,009961100,00%1460,54
Black Prince II 7790,009771100,00%942,15
T1E6 279,006310,00%117,99
T7 Combat Car 210,003110,00%0,00
Saryuda 92136,0012291100,00%2034,61
Excalibur 6906,0042810,00%1485,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24