mil38

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18852012142
Ø Tier7,440,007,838,37
Victories955850,70%00,00%758,33%6747,18%
Defeats908048,16%00,00%541,67%7250,70%
Draws2141,14%00,00%00,00%32,11%
Battles survived513327,23%00,00%433,33%3927,46%
Tanks destroyed146710,7800,0070,581000,70
Destruction ratio1,070,000,880,97
Tanks spotted195681,0400,00171,422711,91
Damage dealt929,760,00905,67942,21
Capture points80190,4300,0000,001781,25
Defense points126860,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience563,350,00737,25702,58
WN71020,460,00971,81901,01
WN81220,210,001323,181144,88
Total
Battles18852
Ø Tier7,44
Victories955850,70%
Defeats908048,16%
Draws2141,14%
Battles survived513327,23%
Tanks destroyed146710,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted195681,04
Damage dealt929,76
Capture points80190,43
Defense points126860,67
Experience563,35
WN71020,46
WN81220,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles12
Ø Tier7,83
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted171,42
Damage dealt905,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience737,25
WN7971,81
WN81323,18
Past 30 days
Battles142
Ø Tier8,37
Victories6747,18%
Defeats7250,70%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived3927,46%
Tanks destroyed1000,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2711,91
Damage dealt942,21
Capture points1781,25
Defense points00,00
Experience702,58
WN7901,01
WN81144,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6144,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7051,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5036,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,740,000,000,00
Capture points1340,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6144,85%
Defeats7051,47%
Draws53,68%
Battles survived5036,76%
Tanks destroyed640,47
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1411,04
Damage dealt1.227,74
Capture points1340,99
Defense points820,60
Experience514,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats457,14%
Draws228,57%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt1.089,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience264,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,620,000,000,00
Capture points151,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points201,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience362,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived323,08%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt583,62
Capture points151,15
Defense points201,54
Experience362,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3452,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,480,000,000,00
Capture points1191,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1312,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience531,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3452,31%
Defeats3147,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed340,52
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted460,71
Damage dealt843,48
Capture points1191,83
Defense points1312,02
Experience531,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories15450,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14848,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11437,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1850,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,170,000,000,00
Capture points3221,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5441,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience456,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories15450,66%
Defeats14848,68%
Draws20,66%
Battles survived11437,50%
Tanks destroyed1850,61
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1950,64
Damage dealt823,17
Capture points3221,06
Defense points5441,79
Experience456,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.788,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.788,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-5491400,5562362754,07%1628,85
E 25 7922,7056855451,08%1436,08
IS-7101729,3167254250,37%1405,05
T-1091292,7167853150,85%1242,65
AMX 13 909820,0466949752,92%1314,46
Löwe 81177,0272943653,21%1412,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 81029,6366742748,95%1327,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591486,2359641452,90%1809,78
IS-38986,6764534553,62%1130,62
KV-856634,2242033949,26%1050,07
T-448951,6762032151,40%1342,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181171,1956425350,59%1529,60
WZ-12091199,5067723457,26%1286,88
AMX Chasseur de chars 81004,9661723251,72%1435,27
T-34-281011,6863222650,88%1432,65
AMX ELC bis5360,3148722654,87%1281,36
T-62A101663,9065422552,89%1572,82
Tiger (P)71027,0073021356,34%1496,48
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81179,6164619550,77%1403,49
IS7864,7162119451,55%1153,66
T28 Prototype81292,3266719052,63%1475,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91412,3174618956,61%1565,67
KV-15568,1340718751,87%1339,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10896,8065018447,83%851,17
Leopard Prototyp A91131,2252618344,26%881,62
Leopard 1101819,6769517349,13%1380,02
Ferdinand81019,4953916952,07%1039,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507717,9444416644,58%817,08
T-34-17877,6267016550,91%1459,59
Churchill I5394,0130316450,61%737,16
ELC EVEN 90 8560,9660616447,56%983,37
IS-271187,9365816151,55%1830,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6782,5343916149,07%1261,43
T25/271012,2567616156,52%1655,33
XM57 81234,6057916147,20%1023,04
KV-26757,1758515055,33%1418,86
SU-100Y 6861,8749214948,32%1602,57
WZ-111 model 1-491001,3951514741,50%700,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5228,8923714248,59%420,83
Type 59 8919,7256414147,52%1021,42
T2971300,6570314153,90%1934,57
Churchill VII6511,4241613941,01%702,84
T54E191315,0056113741,61%1004,42
T71 DA7589,3760613449,25%1145,65
Type 586582,4757913354,14%1141,68
T3091142,5350413040,00%782,49
WZ-111 81311,1780612951,94%1798,46
11081105,7067712849,22%1298,11
Type 64 6563,9048512748,03%1457,65
Conqueror91179,6362112645,24%887,55
Type T-345308,6132312647,62%754,72
T-437717,6467212459,68%1295,35
Leopard 120 Verbessert111505,4466612445,16%971,07
AMX 13 757606,2261712354,47%1352,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101074,5047712345,53%769,34
Indien-Panzer8977,5363212051,67%1311,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6672,8462411960,50%1486,99
M18 Hellcat6618,5753011957,14%1195,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81048,5860611347,79%1109,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101533,1961011138,74%1091,67
VK 30.01 (P)6558,6949910958,72%1007,22
Caernarvon8752,2652810449,04%739,08
SU-14-28980,7160910244,12%918,89
T3281199,2170510061,00%1555,30
FV215b (183) 101517,5562310045,00%911,12
WZ-1317552,034589852,04%1074,59
AMX 12 t6299,834779651,04%642,38
Spähpanzer Ru 2519779,077289648,96%1081,53
Black Prince7742,785379455,32%1000,80
WZ-1328710,116369451,06%1277,17
KV-220-2 5616,927009370,97%1384,58
HWK 128561,025468940,45%788,45
M46 Patton91496,787698747,13%1358,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7528,924618654,65%1053,04
T-1506440,454698554,12%666,31
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101322,545308556,47%872,93
VK 28.016389,413528253,66%1070,71
T-284152,711577935,44%202,06
T207981,766147855,13%1720,50
T216513,664687762,34%1631,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81070,275897754,55%1269,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,152337544,00%37,16
VK 30.02 (D)71017,667596863,24%2098,80
T698966,735606744,78%1087,30
T92 8375,064626639,39%450,48
T34 B 81169,026596653,03%1336,96
T110E4101604,625636546,15%1017,46
Hummel6693,643946450,00%976,69
Matilda4157,552506448,44%252,30
M4A1 Sherman5323,613896157,38%848,10
S-517583,443846142,62%560,06
Object 43091332,597086144,26%1068,50
AMX 105 AM mle. 474360,573006048,33%1310,61
Object 140101549,426946051,67%1211,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505356,732695935,59%496,98
VK 100.01 (P)81126,096155853,45%1228,74
VK 30.01 (D)6706,796755761,40%1604,78
KV-137539,025435242,31%731,74
59-166363,064085058,00%1091,00
BZ-5871035,046774948,98%1260,11
T71 CMCD7623,826094951,02%1438,81
KV-37942,536064755,32%1233,59
T675339,504154658,70%755,14
Grille5494,443674551,11%1010,16
G.W. Panther7802,076274461,36%945,17
GSR 3301 Setter7595,416954450,00%1450,08
Tiger I71059,886914360,47%1505,15
Strv 103B101471,055094339,53%751,28
WZ-132A9807,097344353,49%1047,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5463,213534247,62%1244,72
DS PZInż5484,173104240,48%944,74
Škoda T 256860,885784055,00%1735,03
121101415,974973933,33%873,47
Crusader6439,134803842,11%1113,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3121,951373847,37%243,59
Sturmpanzer II4328,322903852,63%1067,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5345,423743863,16%1297,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91014,535483836,84%641,55
M1039943,516123748,65%727,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,891543548,57%625,42
M8A14207,943053554,29%420,02
14TP4308,943093464,71%1179,41
SU-15271208,746903450,00%1710,48
Tiger II8675,565093447,06%564,83
M26 Pershing8789,265333447,06%828,60
M5 Stuart4185,523893354,55%438,47
Nashorn6966,064373351,52%1622,21
M3 Lee4144,382623262,50%456,53
113101029,224633234,38%561,79
SU-85B4357,443773259,38%978,44
M5A1 Stuart495,402923046,67%117,93
T-463161,342082951,72%551,37
Leichttraktor186,591142955,17%289,93
Škoda T 177542,975362955,17%1139,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4264,004292944,83%917,22
121B 101325,485662944,83%817,65
Škoda T 245489,115102755,56%1581,28
25TP KSUST II5373,193432733,33%731,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3108,301392744,44%192,07
BZ-16681039,635312740,74%964,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6537,045272748,15%1256,02
40TP Habicha6900,047162669,23%2013,50
Type 5 Ke-Ho4278,353402653,85%913,12
KV-48593,773942634,62%359,93
Bishop5460,544092657,69%1039,50
AMX 30 B10946,655332642,31%574,20
Object 274a 81144,237052646,15%1339,49
Light Mk. VIC 2183,962472653,85%1001,33
Lorraine 39L AM3150,401462556,00%422,64
AMX M4 mle. 4571212,965632560,00%1817,40
S35 CA5735,563872564,00%1760,41
Marder 38T4307,962642544,00%712,66
LHMTV8531,886172536,00%731,66
FV3046435,173242433,33%486,79
T1 Cunningham1122,261962352,17%641,64
ARL V396374,433262343,48%441,82
MT-256628,836182369,57%2281,72
leKpz Borkenkäfer11945,097042343,48%705,28
Covenanter5297,453322236,36%917,74
P.435489,523932147,62%1193,15
AMX 40499,151732055,00%238,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101547,106452025,00%745,58
WZ-131G FT6915,654512045,00%1421,69
Jagdtiger91007,055582045,00%641,51
LTG7620,808282050,00%1365,93
M2 Medium Tank3138,632261963,16%485,05
M24 Chaffee5258,744881952,63%852,85
M75298,834161850,00%1121,74
WZ-111 model 5A101714,067211833,33%1095,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8483,676291855,56%798,18
Mäuschen91432,677861844,44%1154,88
Renault FT 75 BS2104,411101752,94%467,10
P26/404457,293391747,06%1207,21
O-I6610,533261735,29%691,52
SU-76M4105,061691752,94%142,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5563,943381735,29%1079,12
Tiger-Maus 91967,129191752,94%1677,73
TOG II* 6911,295071770,59%1855,35
Cromwell6362,563511637,50%463,61
T92 HMC101071,006871662,50%914,37
Birch Gun4326,563231662,50%1310,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,943031650,00%562,75
T57 Heavy101623,696691637,50%959,93
T2 Light Tank 280,062231643,75%139,77
LTP 3254,444591681,25%1372,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5336,603011540,00%787,64
Marder II3151,132041533,33%235,76
ISU-15281136,205241520,00%932,93
M3 Stuart3164,361801435,71%430,92
45TP Habicha71003,867741464,29%1408,16
Sexton II3140,771511346,15%406,02
AMX 383107,772001361,54%289,83
Panhard AMD 178B6448,625531369,23%1502,85
53TP Markowskiego8839,085471233,33%586,87
T28 Concept 7790,084511216,67%881,27
Char Futur 4 91606,838981266,67%1492,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,91691127,27%98,30
Sav m/434251,912551145,45%530,28
SDP 44 Burza61053,456771154,55%2060,57
AT 25618,365061154,55%1604,23
Type 98 Ke-Ni3132,802231060,00%494,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3171,302431060,00%583,01
T-262108,501561050,00%389,33
M48A5 Patton101449,105621030,00%814,11
ARL 446866,56582988,89%1615,73
T2 Medium Tank2136,67128944,44%522,26
Type 97 Te-Ke 258,75140837,50%13,50
T3 HMC2128,88130837,50%320,97
T56 GMC3121,13167850,00%238,80
VK 20.01 (D)4314,38404875,00%1165,32
Super Hellcat 7768,25278812,50%804,00
Type 95 Ha-Go233,00143757,14%151,59
Konštrukta T-34/10071107,00675728,57%1940,78
M2 Light2102,00158742,86%180,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,14157742,86%371,01
FCM 36 Pak 40 3342,86349757,14%865,12
Cruiser Mk. III3122,86174728,57%315,48
Pawlack Tank6714,29339714,29%1003,63
GSOR the TANK 9793,14347728,57%461,23
AMX ELC 901 6291,00443771,43%737,92
Fantôme 91271,43578728,57%871,93
SU-855427,17180633,33%691,04
AT-1275,00131666,67%260,47
Renault UE 573223,67135616,67%545,61
Super Conqueror101414,00696650,00%816,63
M53/M5591419,00728650,00%1373,50
Black Prince II 7856,83652650,00%958,89
StuG IV 5321,67382666,67%845,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,00167560,00%618,31
Strv m/40L3451,20253520,00%1819,83
Renault NC-31173,4089560,00%304,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,00165580,00%261,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5649,80449560,00%1421,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,40251520,00%147,19
Somua SAu 404379,40378580,00%1124,02
Pz.Kpfw. I265,201735100,00%275,39
Windhund 81232,8042350,00%1073,17
MTLS-1G14 3261,00323540,00%815,23
L6/402111,75164425,00%135,25
M15/423337,252974100,00%1102,76
D1230,50143450,00%85,92
Valentine AT4174,0015940,00%222,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142,00144475,00%620,61
T-505403,75498450,00%1503,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3255,50384475,00%1101,21
D2344,6792333,33%0,00
Renault FT18,6764333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu194,33198366,67%409,37
Lago4611,675813100,00%2836,14
MS-1180,33117366,67%394,52
Panzerjäger I235,3399333,33%0,00
M7 Priest3164,67197333,33%196,73
Hotchkiss H352234,00266250,00%979,84
T1 HMC252,504720,00%19,87
Ikv 723135,502662100,00%396,57
B.U.G.I.6183,00210250,00%134,13
Semovente M41547,506120,00%0,00
AMX 65 t8576,5015320,00%318,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5701,00480250,00%1497,73
T26E3 Eagle 7 71947,5012962100,00%2941,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2173,50301250,00%642,44
BT-7 artillery 344,007320,00%0,00
B14111,002741100,00%297,76
7TP254,001431100,00%261,00
P.43 bis6658,0034110,00%1175,80
AT 86947,0045810,00%1286,65
Sturer Emil71735,0011271100,00%2875,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 5206,006541100,00%573,05
KV-1SA 5194,0014110,00%91,71
T-116 3238,0025110,00%689,03
T-50-2 6478,003411100,00%1171,38
MKA 2221,004041100,00%813,64
T-29 3331,0022310,00%850,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6700,005181100,00%1735,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6589,0034010,00%843,29
43 M. Toldi III 350,008610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-13
Left: 2026-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-23
Left: 2025-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-09
Left: 2025-09-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-21
Left: 2025-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2025-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-11
Left: 2017-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2015-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2014-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-07
Left: 2015-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-31
Left: 2015-04-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-08
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2014-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-26
Left: 2014-11-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-17