meeks1

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-08-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52254038249
Ø Tier7,490,009,479,26
Victories2524648,31%00,00%1436,84%11847,39%
Defeats2639650,51%00,00%2257,89%12550,20%
Draws6121,17%00,00%25,26%62,41%
Battles survived1544129,55%00,00%1436,84%8634,54%
Tanks destroyed376850,7200,00310,821560,63
Destruction ratio1,020,001,290,96
Tanks spotted336490,6400,00210,55900,36
Damage dealt917,610,001.370,611.151,92
Capture points705241,3500,0010,032491,00
Defense points334060,6400,0000,00140,06
Experience540,450,00690,68670,87
WN7892,990,00689,59682,05
WN8999,140,00995,52794,04
Total
Battles52254
Ø Tier7,49
Victories2524648,31%
Defeats2639650,51%
Draws6121,17%
Battles survived1544129,55%
Tanks destroyed376850,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted336490,64
Damage dealt917,61
Capture points705241,35
Defense points334060,64
Experience540,45
WN7892,99
WN8999,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,47
Victories1436,84%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed310,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted210,55
Damage dealt1.370,61
Capture points10,03
Defense points00,00
Experience690,68
WN7689,59
WN8995,52
Past 30 days
Battles249
Ø Tier9,26
Victories11847,39%
Defeats12550,20%
Draws62,41%
Battles survived8634,54%
Tanks destroyed1560,63
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted900,36
Damage dealt1.151,92
Capture points2491,00
Defense points140,06
Experience670,87
WN7682,05
WN8794,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt321,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories00,00%
Defeats10100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt321,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,60
Experience49,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories18352,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16747,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14541,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2540,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,620,000,000,00
Capture points5621,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13503,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience559,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories18352,14%
Defeats16747,58%
Draws10,28%
Battles survived14541,31%
Tanks destroyed2340,67
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2540,72
Damage dealt1.040,62
Capture points5621,60
Defense points13503,85
Experience559,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634000
Victories29847,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30147,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws355,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23937,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3460,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,140,000,000,00
Capture points8531,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3180,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience637,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles634
Victories29847,00%
Defeats30147,48%
Draws355,52%
Battles survived23937,70%
Tanks destroyed3460,55
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3820,60
Damage dealt1.218,14
Capture points8531,35
Defense points3180,50
Experience637,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,290,000,000,00
Capture points321,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience508,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed90,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.155,29
Capture points321,33
Defense points40,17
Experience508,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65101549,82655186045,54%1055,61
T-1091408,36671159050,75%1374,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101051,07635123250,08%792,69
Tiger I7887,72487118148,43%1057,81
M2 Light2436,33444110355,30%2109,60
TVP T 50/51101313,52615105142,44%843,10
IS-7101418,6863695648,74%1010,94
Char Futur 4 91365,3968694747,31%1087,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101400,5561990343,41%1024,19
IS-381218,4363487750,40%1386,32
G.W. Tiger (P)81063,0061479948,06%1163,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91168,4560278945,50%1031,86
T26E4 SuperPershing 8853,8054573046,30%968,39
AMX 13 757475,3852870450,99%889,79
M10391357,7661568050,74%1219,84
T54E191437,8267057652,60%1327,37
IS7855,9143454048,52%1088,12
Churchill I5644,1349153356,66%1550,95
KV-856659,5743552553,90%1119,31
Leopard 1101256,6861452044,81%755,96
VK 36.01 (H)6473,3632751148,73%657,97
T110E5101423,5661650543,56%947,89
Pz.Kpfw. II2469,8749346955,65%2351,37
Cromwell6596,0747745552,97%1243,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6672,8941843649,77%979,13
Super Hellcat 7753,2150243248,15%970,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81137,3652741246,36%1035,79
T-448942,9454540853,19%1335,64
M10 Wolverine5569,9640536350,96%1392,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507735,3857236250,28%830,01
T-549961,7753336244,48%783,63
T110E4101348,6760635845,53%746,88
T9591397,4269435648,03%966,46
Type 6191084,1863435344,19%848,30
E 100101527,3759934545,51%1083,03
Tiger II81220,5166834147,80%1392,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5217,6320732344,89%356,77
Leichttraktor1354,1833032049,69%1840,71
Leopard Prototyp A91304,4568131549,84%1136,26
StuG III Ausf. G5447,6527231149,20%970,49
IS-27890,6449130751,47%1123,29
Jagdpanther II81146,1357730445,07%1085,38
Jagdtiger91544,9857129843,96%1177,92
ISU-15281395,3961628845,83%1424,66
Object 70491473,6255828848,96%1046,43
Type 5 Chi-Ri7760,8546528748,78%1112,41
WZ-111 model 1-491142,7963628544,56%865,28
Object 268101353,9152528538,95%685,67
Caernarvon81006,0151328146,26%1030,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8450,1752328143,06%612,21
Grille 15101358,6355828141,28%757,01
Jagdpanzer E 100101425,1360327944,09%822,63
Jagdpanzer IV6587,9330126855,60%1060,99
Object 261101166,4459326845,52%859,11
Rinoceronte101429,2558326642,86%858,03
Škoda T 5091221,5863226045,00%980,72
AT 25496,5342325855,04%1285,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3235,0425725555,69%857,53
SU-130PM 81023,0966124652,03%891,21
M127705,3161524450,41%791,31
M75223,6224723846,64%623,27
T2971062,5664923746,84%1312,51
Jagdpanther71043,7651123649,15%1419,32
E 7591496,4066323438,89%1302,38
Panhard EBR 10510727,0761223448,72%678,47
Conqueror91367,8669223045,65%1109,04
Indien-Panzer8884,2152522650,44%1005,16
T-34-85M 6669,2358722551,11%984,53
AMX AC mle. 4881179,1056422347,09%1200,87
Type 4 Chi-To6621,0054522251,35%1191,23
SU-1006758,9153722051,36%1357,24
AMX 12 t6363,6250021653,24%919,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559870,1767421556,74%806,53
T698907,4363321446,26%1080,86
1108939,4252921349,30%971,42
M18 Hellcat6723,5542221153,08%1242,51
Emil I8987,4869721051,90%985,44
UDES 1691192,1170821049,05%1074,15
SU-1527854,4054920448,04%1071,83
Sturer Emil7824,2543220350,74%1076,39
AMX 13 909571,5965820255,45%778,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007721,2853320146,77%1024,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3146,0030520151,24%618,92
O-I6660,5657319553,33%1012,75
O-I Experimental5647,4843119556,41%1325,09
KV-15485,1731719346,11%870,03
T-34-856626,0858319154,45%1222,74
G.W. Panther71059,3251819145,55%1314,94
Panhard EBR 909479,2356918943,39%459,75
TVP VTU Koncept8734,0760517742,37%741,90
T3281126,8169517461,49%1406,39
Vz. 71 Tesák10832,6459717342,20%676,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2176,0820617245,93%918,88
AMX AC mle. 4671002,3459317152,63%1422,63
Charioteer8844,5955117146,78%760,64
M60 101029,7352717035,29%495,46
Škoda T 256601,2937516845,83%1089,41
M66818,8760216653,01%1319,22
Hotchkiss EBR7412,3352416650,00%745,00
VK 30.02 (D)7752,9148716446,34%1082,66
MKA 2404,9651816448,17%1544,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6578,9652416050,00%1187,42
Type T-345395,5643515949,06%1114,09
T71 DA7363,5955115846,20%546,39
Ares 8591180,0271415646,15%940,81
Hummel6909,0440815443,51%1307,93
FV4005 Stage II101067,8653415244,74%587,68
LPT-67 Šelma9762,4056515146,36%886,27
Strv 103-091104,1459715046,00%775,46
Marder 38T4484,6843414361,54%1378,31
M446619,6851414350,35%950,93
UDES 038896,4554714143,26%777,51
P.43 bis6542,0447514045,00%831,77
WZ-111 model 5A101173,8161913840,58%645,99
T499596,3053313836,23%546,28
Black Prince7891,5850613748,18%1126,40
Kunze Panzer 91142,4266613756,93%959,05
SU-100M17748,3355013647,06%867,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91022,2456213650,00%696,47
Leo7650,6656113550,37%857,15
LT vz. 383201,4828213160,31%875,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101336,3363212838,28%719,82
Grille5421,9320012745,67%801,36
FV4004 Conway91104,2458412647,62%780,85
T25/27628,7049512547,20%708,14
T3091204,0362612143,80%835,92
STA-18691,9058512149,59%727,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7706,6050912151,24%880,31
59-166391,9750612052,50%1042,98
KV-26545,7848412044,17%816,44
T1 Heavy5541,3447011951,26%1085,21
ARL V396721,5050411952,94%1348,92
AMX 50 Foch91114,5556811743,59%727,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5362,4438711647,41%850,12
Object 70591182,9071311546,96%899,51
M24 Chaffee5317,9336011448,25%996,81
UDES 14 Alt 58950,1463911348,67%1052,55
Challenger7940,1955311341,59%1115,97
LHMTV8385,5453110948,62%475,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 548987,3967410751,40%957,00
Type 586565,1753310747,66%1071,19
P.43 ter7642,1755610448,08%844,06
Emil II91188,2867010449,04%886,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4228,1418810348,54%458,01
Churchill VII6685,5862510260,78%1371,93
212A9848,5966810250,00%680,88
T28 Prototype8706,9252110242,16%487,81
45TP Habicha7771,886009948,48%959,61
T216315,824639949,49%715,29
FV230 Canopener101129,856949943,43%566,17
AT 86589,904989856,12%984,15
Strv 746614,245359743,30%1032,40
STB-1101025,425919745,36%566,99
O-Ni7856,936959754,64%1085,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6514,304339647,92%786,62
LTP 3215,282659552,63%1012,56
SMV CC-6781076,886599445,74%999,86
FV215b (183) 101133,676569351,61%677,30
T57 Heavy101144,685809337,63%552,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5466,954179246,74%1036,38
T-284278,852489154,95%804,58
P.44 Pantera81000,876919156,04%1286,08
Progetto C50 mod. 669959,716779156,04%777,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518721,255439143,96%605,32
T110E3101094,965869038,89%477,75
T376371,103959038,89%723,27
Prototipo Standard B91214,226318846,59%939,03
T-437775,276598845,45%1182,72
T2 Medium Tank2112,141637954,43%469,15
Object 25791486,107597848,72%1364,31
40TP Habicha6421,694527746,75%637,74
S-517659,506207455,41%726,29
Sturmpanzer II4179,451377339,73%358,26
T675403,044137345,21%714,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91417,827607152,11%1323,49
Object 268 Version V 101106,595447143,66%562,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8525,514687040,00%574,07
Carro d'assalto P.887719,105826943,48%756,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,261656944,93%46,49
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68364,965156946,38%430,83
T404287,942236855,88%668,17
Centurion Mk. I8684,665856741,79%638,87
T3 HMC2280,403906553,85%1408,73
Achilles6603,125046552,31%951,69
GSOR the TANK 9952,886876556,92%844,66
Comet7446,954456431,25%406,44
Super Conqueror101202,426596448,44%764,85
Durendal 101209,836826451,56%725,36
T1 Cunningham164,191306350,79%205,83
Crusader6267,132786232,26%559,34
VK 16.02 Leopard5157,574046145,90%316,58
Nashorn6828,275746058,33%1535,83
Marder II3258,792055851,72%776,64
Bishop5299,162265841,38%467,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101154,864915743,86%629,20
AMX ELC bis5162,533475749,12%376,59
Ares 758871,846255641,07%753,13
Ikv 1035365,073685446,30%713,25
M5 Stuart496,651605440,74%10,46
53TP Markowskiego8852,177015360,38%962,06
Škoda T 245363,403795255,77%1010,14
M-II-Y7743,605745240,38%737,29
T-345364,944045135,29%871,89
Dicker Max 6487,063925147,06%645,81
Covenanter5177,582005048,00%402,31
Object 140101071,886024942,86%685,28
O-Ho8776,405794845,83%710,36
Škoda T 177382,484714860,42%706,39
T-34 shielded 5519,225374542,22%1120,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8499,815674353,49%780,31
T-45 2178,402884353,49%774,13
M26 Pershing8616,715684245,24%584,70
Strv m/425399,884474156,10%1044,09
M5A1 Stuart488,442634131,71%25,19
FV3046318,052474040,00%277,51
T28 Concept 7541,835034065,00%700,20
M3 Stuart3157,851973953,85%526,39
SU-85B4167,742043933,33%152,16
S35 CA5538,444213946,15%1083,78
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9590,506053850,00%663,43
ARL 446583,424563636,11%769,94
Lago4192,433573545,71%397,12
T207781,316303554,29%1110,45
SU-14-28746,065553542,86%579,30
Valentine3225,853253450,00%707,66
T-50-2 6416,624513438,24%926,58
T7 Combat Car 2103,182433441,18%299,58
M10 RBFM 5612,475083444,12%1074,16
Fantôme 9975,185843447,06%713,13
Chi-Ni2186,313373262,50%1001,78
AMX ELC 901 6383,004713250,00%863,93
UDES 15/16101380,746043138,71%734,64
T25 AT71077,686333145,16%1282,17
25TP KSUST II5429,633653036,67%793,76
M3 Lee4206,432133063,33%721,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,833453050,00%98,36
IS-M8842,175193040,00%694,17
P.435267,102812934,48%434,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6303,004042934,48%522,43
Type 95 Heavy4329,643422860,71%1263,43
Alecto4299,933682850,00%753,56
T-505135,543922864,29%413,09
Somua SAu 404187,682412846,43%299,60
Type 1 Chi-He4244,523702748,15%592,15
GSR 3301 Setter7204,233172626,92%142,56
SU-855461,604612572,00%1154,23
Panhard AMD 178B6180,883632536,00%217,52
SMV CC-567581,795702450,00%586,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3434,294012450,00%1459,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,702792356,52%449,95
14TP4152,483072352,17%406,58
Type 4 Heavy9598,965472347,83%325,82
Cruiser Mk. II2133,002472347,83%421,27
Pawlack Tank6562,434802347,83%738,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2203,783402347,83%670,60
Matilda4271,363352250,00%604,59
ST vz. 394238,232472250,00%640,75
Type 97 Chi-Ha3202,143592254,55%630,83
Black Prince II 7901,327112240,91%967,53
T-463150,521692147,62%469,56
AMX M4 mle. 457795,005782035,00%819,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81000,806672045,00%966,33
Cruiser Mk. I1178,002531952,63%823,29
Kolohousenka1130,442541850,00%567,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5284,173671844,44%674,01
KV-1SA 5585,296441747,06%1132,14
AMX 404176,252871643,75%434,70
T-262123,751311637,50%397,31
Staghound Mk. III6608,255001637,50%856,75
Sturmpanzer I Bison3114,401331553,33%263,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3231,272641546,67%741,67
Type 91 Heavy3228,732461540,00%628,46
AMX 38374,731811566,67%240,24
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,801941560,00%691,03
T56 GMC3236,002031546,67%664,74
FV229 Contender9903,336781540,00%531,36
P26/404236,433521450,00%530,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 10692,867201457,14%334,13
Renault UE 573234,573021457,14%687,10
Light Mk. VIC 295,572621450,00%358,25
Sexton II3198,771821346,15%736,70
SU-76M467,851581338,46%0,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5276,54283137,69%533,70
Panzerjäger I2109,001231250,00%236,74
Cruiser Mk. III349,08901225,00%0,00
StuG IV 5395,923951258,33%894,08
T3E2 Medium Tank 3272,004131172,73%1276,63
MTLS-1G14 3244,273851163,64%1000,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4243,303341070,00%685,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,56151944,44%333,21
Strv fm/211110,89209922,22%392,74
Strv m/382139,00287955,56%540,81
Ikv 723142,44289955,56%316,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4187,33272955,56%489,94
VK 30.02 (M)6530,67642966,67%1019,60
FV224 Chopper7632,67675966,67%759,10
LT vz. 352174,63381887,50%913,59
Hotchkiss H352100,50159850,00%303,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8808,00467825,00%531,77
Renault Otsu191,86187728,57%164,88
4TP1357,57230757,14%1853,67
Renault FT AC2154,86209742,86%397,42
Valentine AT4316,71340728,57%812,85
BZ-587646,00571742,86%550,55
Birch Gun4384,43320771,43%1539,71
Object 705A101298,14746742,86%755,98
Valiant 5654,00503728,57%1377,91
M15/423248,83354666,67%757,09
Renault NC-311270,17270683,33%1612,90
10TP3269,50366633,33%938,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3135,50152650,00%341,40
Pvlvv fm/42283,00122616,67%64,20
MS-110,0060650,00%77,53
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2206,17314650,00%762,37
T-29 3493,50560650,00%1916,98
L-60 2112,00438666,67%628,85
Strv m/40L3116,80311560,00%328,65
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5197,80167520,00%124,82
T2881207,8040250,00%891,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7327,40398560,00%519,30
Renault FT 75 BS2241,50184475,00%1580,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,5076425,00%0,00
WZ-1317319,75317425,00%312,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6299,00480475,00%668,13
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3294,50488475,00%914,27
43 M. Toldi III 388,25179425,00%129,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II286,00110333,33%163,73
Renault FT140,6757333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2148,00272366,67%754,93
Sav m/43434,67174333,33%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3286,33266333,33%931,83
AEC Armoured Car5386,33362333,33%609,63
FV227 Conceiver8494,00435333,33%218,40
T-34 with L-11 4303,67460333,33%905,06
Lago M38 3476,67663366,67%1646,52
Löwe 8648,00641366,67%698,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,33207333,33%43,28
BT-7 artillery 342,007830,00%0,00
A7E3 3374,00366333,33%1174,64
M40/M438500,5017520,00%227,66
Pz.Kpfw. I2114,50314250,00%344,19
Valentine II 4220,00397250,00%554,18
T1E6 282,503862100,00%398,35
Tetrarch 245,50105250,00%89,05
Fiat 3000137,0010210,00%0,00
M14/4120,002331100,00%261,00
7TP277,002461100,00%277,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J40,002491100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3620,008281100,00%1638,08
M36 Jackson6398,0018910,00%392,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G359,0014010,00%0,00
T18 HMC30,004710,00%0,00
FSV Scheme A71132,0057310,00%1723,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5119,0019410,00%0,00
Windhund 8967,008281100,00%884,04
ISU-122S 7398,009810,00%212,71
ELC EVEN 90 80,0018510,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81695,009531100,00%1600,37
112 8740,0027210,00%491,78
Type 64 6436,0024010,00%694,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-08-31
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2017-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-07
Left: 2015-06-07