martingregor

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2671313122537
Ø Tier8,6510,2310,1710,07
Victories1327749,70%1184,62%6855,74%29655,12%
Defeats1307848,96%17,69%4940,16%22842,46%
Draws3581,34%17,69%54,10%132,42%
Battles survived696526,07%646,15%4738,52%18033,52%
Tanks destroyed214990,80181,381281,055681,06
Destruction ratio1,092,571,711,59
Tanks spotted331371,24221,691311,075230,97
Damage dealt1.494,213.727,693.008,252.625,87
Capture points167650,6300,0060,056871,28
Defense points81350,3000,00370,30740,14
Experience678,091.280,541.028,84974,21
WN71099,771985,001496,441387,08
WN81492,063452,272607,102200,98
Total
Battles26713
Ø Tier8,65
Victories1327749,70%
Defeats1307848,96%
Draws3581,34%
Battles survived696526,07%
Tanks destroyed214990,80
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted331371,24
Damage dealt1.494,21
Capture points167650,63
Defense points81350,30
Experience678,09
WN71099,77
WN81492,06
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier10,23
Victories1184,62%
Defeats17,69%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed181,38
Destruction ratio2,57
Tanks spotted221,69
Damage dealt3.727,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.280,54
WN71985,00
WN83452,27
Past 7 days
Battles122
Ø Tier10,17
Victories6855,74%
Defeats4940,16%
Draws54,10%
Battles survived4738,52%
Tanks destroyed1281,05
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted1311,07
Damage dealt3.008,25
Capture points60,05
Defense points370,30
Experience1.028,84
WN71496,44
WN82607,10
Past 30 days
Battles537
Ø Tier10,07
Victories29655,12%
Defeats22842,46%
Draws132,42%
Battles survived18033,52%
Tanks destroyed5681,06
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted5230,97
Damage dealt2.625,87
Capture points6871,28
Defense points740,14
Experience974,21
WN71387,08
WN82200,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories5640,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7453,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3122,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1531,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.718,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3802,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience667,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories5640,58%
Defeats7453,62%
Draws85,80%
Battles survived3122,46%
Tanks destroyed810,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1531,11
Damage dealt1.718,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points3802,75
Experience667,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points292,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience531,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed60,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt800,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points292,07
Experience531,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories6949,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7050,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3726,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2561,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,010,000,000,00
Capture points180,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5553,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience650,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories6949,64%
Defeats7050,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3726,62%
Tanks destroyed670,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2561,84
Damage dealt679,01
Capture points180,13
Defense points5553,99
Experience650,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1910000
Victories83343,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99452,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws834,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61432,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12630,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23461,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,890,000,000,00
Capture points23991,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points25931,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience585,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles1910
Victories83343,61%
Defeats99452,04%
Draws834,35%
Battles survived61432,15%
Tanks destroyed12630,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted23461,23
Damage dealt1.258,89
Capture points23991,26
Defense points25931,36
Experience585,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1477000
Victories69747,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76051,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45630,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9870,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21131,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.764,990,000,000,00
Capture points10200,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15711,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience700,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles1477
Victories69747,19%
Defeats76051,46%
Draws201,35%
Battles survived45630,87%
Tanks destroyed9870,67
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted21131,43
Damage dealt1.764,99
Capture points10200,69
Defense points15711,06
Experience700,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (305)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101718,51630129348,80%1298,12
Panhard EBR 10510833,04674103549,28%838,55
Super Conqueror102276,4582290049,00%1843,78
Manticore101074,4879282650,61%1286,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage101592,8664966553,08%1427,50
Type 64 6548,8158965953,11%1472,64
Strv 103B102307,6374655649,82%1666,25
Object 261101570,7471955050,18%1387,79
Taschenratte113341,28113949754,93%2252,67
KV-856529,2130349242,89%737,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81572,0786948453,10%1890,93
Type 5 Heavy102465,8784046851,71%1898,46
BZ-176 81808,7197046355,29%1907,08
IS-7101540,5255843446,31%1163,61
ELC EVEN 90 8626,2977742351,77%1240,30
AMBT 81879,3395341456,04%2501,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81672,6889539251,02%2225,15
T-1091208,4146038142,52%1021,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101355,1366436551,23%1052,04
Leopard 1102246,4272535646,07%1776,53
Kranvagn102539,0990631651,27%2198,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8952,5447531146,30%878,82
T-100 LT10779,4061131046,13%779,70
KV-15344,9926330743,65%555,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81757,3385230755,37%1957,33
Vz. 55102476,1882629045,86%1978,90
Object 268 Version 4102091,2678327453,65%1647,54
IS-38841,0540126939,78%723,64
Type 4 Heavy91573,1873826046,54%1535,73
TVP T 50/51101806,8270225546,27%1416,18
Object 260 102567,8796125054,00%2083,02
T110E3102326,6277624652,03%1727,10
IS7681,8336524243,80%788,34
ISU-15281152,4358122752,86%1176,57
Object 277101928,8878922652,21%1591,26
FV215b (183) 101937,9671322250,90%1541,51
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102327,1094621855,50%2012,84
Black Rock 112982,37103721852,75%2320,52
Jagdpanzer E 100101815,8564020744,44%1201,55
AMX 12 t6341,2337020145,27%780,96
T92 HMC101443,8160219042,63%1068,56
Object 140101667,1274018146,96%1320,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 102837,1795717749,72%1939,68
Churchill I5233,0422517642,61%256,39
Object 70491945,3579417555,43%1861,00
O-Ho81250,5175517455,17%1545,56
Object 705A102626,2096317458,05%2270,20
M60 101614,1371417349,13%1242,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4329,9928017152,63%915,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101988,8175816451,83%1414,74
AMX 50 B102280,4980616454,27%1874,56
Cobra 92016,3081616152,17%1823,95
KV-137416,8235815452,60%548,81
Kunze Panzer 91984,6087815149,67%2228,38
STB-1101614,5471013946,76%1189,99
KV-26359,4227613948,20%433,89
Ho-Ri 3102484,4974813847,10%1987,05
T34 8821,4945113742,34%759,78
Churchill VII6455,5233813350,38%724,35
AMX M4 mle. 54102307,6080612947,29%1683,30
UDES 15/16102163,5975712742,52%1616,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101181,6059012741,73%869,44
AMX ELC bis5195,9630112552,00%531,65
Strv S1 8966,4747212235,25%749,82
Marder II3162,7919112054,17%412,45
SU-1527703,0944011950,42%951,12
O-Ni7790,0652211855,93%1081,29
T3092198,7082511149,55%1975,65
T-463145,2417510850,93%501,16
CS-63101795,3173410846,30%1391,92
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102357,5682710347,57%1718,35
SU-855325,5124110147,52%607,20
SU-1006423,5535010148,51%573,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 507734,954929642,71%808,56
Object 268102159,466269643,75%1678,71
WZ-113G FT102475,577789349,46%1678,17
Object 703 Version II 81257,558619358,06%1350,81
Löwe 8813,664659246,74%781,42
AMX 13 757583,605758946,07%1233,44
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113417,4511018749,43%2622,45
Grille 15101825,296638448,81%1225,34
T-28474,921318344,58%48,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III381,901328350,60%136,35
Maus101872,047918247,56%1343,41
E 100101958,137038041,25%1447,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,851117852,56%108,20
FV380591038,294617835,90%901,08
SU-130PM 81635,778217856,41%1699,23
Panzerjäger I2149,701627751,95%478,20
Bisonte C45 81888,4110687657,89%2491,07
T499808,576557546,67%991,43
PTZ-78113383,5610077256,94%2110,48
Škoda T 56 81535,398607250,00%1421,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6458,893957140,85%503,54
Matilda4113,271677038,57%29,63
LTP 386,771416944,93%192,19
Type 59 81069,937576749,25%1389,58
Black Prince7334,343056445,31%220,84
Cruiser Mk. III3141,081666355,56%591,52
Ares 90 C112032,527956338,10%1358,54
Lorraine 40 t 81079,396766253,23%1323,53
AMX 404148,052426147,54%383,66
UDES 1691610,477675841,38%1657,72
SU-85B4192,531895841,38%264,08
FV230 Canopener102332,528685846,55%1828,17
122 TM 81775,259925561,82%2677,04
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102392,137975248,08%1637,75
T110E4102469,047565143,14%1932,46
T-54 ltwt.9842,535815152,94%1195,06
Ares 90101718,948675058,00%1380,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591156,905994940,82%1108,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481152,007764656,52%1251,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8541,546284656,52%918,49
SU-76M4155,181684548,89%268,63
Caliban 81421,318784562,22%1807,45
SU-100Y 61023,826844555,56%1787,80
Stridsyxa 81687,749914266,67%2062,44
E 50 Ausf. M102398,248794158,54%2033,16
ShPTK-TVP 100 81377,027394151,22%1406,67
DZT-159 91601,766604126,83%1226,63
Rinoceronte101621,937734060,00%1340,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5582547,9012883961,54%2996,47
Sturmpanzer II4149,662213865,79%492,12
T9591884,187813842,11%1543,88
Kampfpanzer 67102374,878963852,63%1790,50
Durendal 101739,346443836,84%989,47
AE Phase I 91723,597263740,54%1380,13
T803112822,4910213754,05%2162,34
Grille5275,192333647,22%417,97
FV2078747,235373545,71%734,82
114 SP2 102233,777003542,86%1365,62
Tiger I71354,068503458,82%1975,08
O-I6431,423153345,45%550,28
Object 430U102037,258193250,00%1564,32
Char Futur 4 91993,388413243,75%1783,32
CS-52 LIS 81384,837663050,00%1580,37
BZ-75102612,219602965,52%1977,95
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81477,386982931,03%1323,25
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102319,148582951,72%1719,32
T-34-85 Rudy 61032,978622965,52%2129,28
T92 8567,457132965,52%1080,23
Type 71102348,719592860,71%2042,58
FV217 Badger102196,326972835,71%1360,00
SU-122-44 7640,743292751,85%713,41
T404213,582052657,69%448,14
Object 26392067,005642638,46%1969,05
T26E5 Patriot 8731,624362646,15%763,48
AMX 383134,001532528,00%207,13
Waffenträger auf E 100101946,167272556,00%1286,44
FV4202 81069,087482470,83%1565,21
FV229 Contender91959,178732352,17%1769,93
FV226 Contradictious 81825,8310192360,87%2077,12
M10 Wolverine5403,323002259,09%865,60
LT-432 8646,366502231,82%881,53
Emil I81348,907032138,10%1351,68
T-262152,191862157,14%724,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91224,147362171,43%1243,81
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91781,579012157,14%1755,37
FV227 Conceiver81080,606792040,00%1157,37
T-29 3329,104632065,00%1506,87
Conqueror91458,326221936,84%975,98
M2 Medium Tank3102,371581963,16%329,98
Object 777 Version II 92212,2110401963,16%2354,68
SDP wz 66 Grom 81636,217651947,37%1676,65
StuG III Ausf. G5179,831501827,78%132,50
AMX M4 mle. 5191825,227311838,89%1318,04
Object 780 102467,569811861,11%2017,61
KV-1 shielded 51068,0610341855,56%2691,97
Emil II91807,419801770,59%1952,53
Caernarvon81140,657331735,29%1244,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91640,766411747,06%1240,00
LTTB8550,006661758,82%1084,26
ISU-152K 81250,186501747,06%1350,50
FCM 50 t 8903,187331758,82%1151,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81623,007631650,00%1599,06
SU-54120,871141533,33%10,18
M40/M4381115,696651338,46%970,95
SU-263211,231551346,15%490,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6512,923451338,46%545,07
Primo Victoria 8994,464291330,77%928,45
E 25 7898,776921361,54%1477,75
Vz. 44-171243,588821275,00%1661,50
T-437456,675491266,67%726,48
Ares 8592006,089551258,33%2435,46
M54 Renegade 81402,588201233,33%1509,78
LT vz. 383163,642281154,55%555,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,451381154,55%218,28
Type 95 Heavy4303,183121163,64%1164,73
Birch Gun4144,271891136,36%241,36
M18 Hellcat61384,187561154,55%2720,40
Bretagne Panther 6873,277491154,55%1846,38
Tiger II81476,608811050,00%1936,38
Strv 107-12112665,608881060,00%1872,06
T56 GMC391,102031080,00%313,18
Loyd Gun Carriage273,30861030,00%205,61
T110E5101690,406941040,00%939,62
Ares 7581569,2011411080,00%2397,47
Versuchspanzer 5792781,9011151050,00%2622,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4242,11387944,44%641,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81217,67797955,56%1354,15
Super Hellcat 7352,56281933,33%191,80
112 81019,11858977,78%1178,14
M5 Stuart4236,88284825,00%508,49
Object 244 61643,0014408100,00%3439,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71869,501121862,50%2912,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II220,5795771,43%261,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6691653,57800742,86%1453,38
Ikv 90 Typ B71084,14686785,71%1858,98
FV224 Chopper7686,14558742,86%617,37
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81172,29805742,86%1236,06
GSOR 1008 8963,5740170,00%728,41
Matilda Black Prince 5928,43671742,86%2464,97
M3 Lee473,00133650,00%97,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)36,0092650,00%82,06
AT-12136,17157650,00%428,37
T3 HMC2182,33193650,00%710,88
Chieftain Mk. 6 101804,50633633,33%992,10
K-91-PT 91832,33784650,00%1598,67
TBT 92996,501220683,33%2698,95
Turtle Mk. I 81800,17726616,67%1867,61
105 leFH18B2 5384,40328540,00%468,40
BZ-58-2 92455,80736520,00%1670,71
Bishop5332,40238520,00%479,97
SU-2-122 5669,00536540,00%1713,99
M-IV-Y 81417,40875580,00%1482,66
T-50-2 6328,40400580,00%833,63
MKA 2279,40307520,00%1071,25
Prototipo 6 81626,40839560,00%1520,96
T 55A 91417,60712540,00%977,07
D2358,00100425,00%0,00
Leichttraktor179,50218475,00%396,21
M3G FT3197,00152450,00%413,87
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9911,75514425,00%464,07
Marder 38T4132,75109425,00%60,69
T28 Prototype82396,2511934100,00%3324,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6759,00480425,00%1911,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 92104,0011254100,00%2150,30
M47 Iron Arnie 81724,75899475,00%2269,47
TS-54 81205,00596425,00%1015,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81994,25759425,00%2232,64
KV-1SA 5941,25797450,00%2257,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81903,251081475,00%2552,58
T28 Concept 71197,50570475,00%1874,72
Sherman VC Firefly 6505,00482475,00%857,88
Churchill Crocodile 61156,001106475,00%1992,49
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9124,25448450,00%119,38
Kolohousenka1103,33123333,33%292,88
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 258,006430,00%28,35
SMV CC-6782029,3312463100,00%3005,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2158,673023100,00%704,26
T-1506116,00252366,67%256,62
Indien-Panzer8862,00534333,33%787,58
KV-1S6128,0010530,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3342,00677366,67%1160,86
Object 283 9663,67688366,67%646,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2292,67540366,67%1210,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8883,3331430,00%601,65
Lago M38 3535,0042230,00%1218,61
L-60 2399,00855366,67%3125,44
T7 Combat Car 2144,67228366,67%793,85
Saryuda 91725,33827366,67%1482,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9757,33576333,33%1023,37
Projet Louis 92429,67884333,33%4520,57
T-54 first prototype 8868,33540333,33%776,25
StuG IV 5544,67350333,33%970,33
TT-130M 92362,0012663100,00%2570,32
Chi-Go 71582,331025366,67%2198,70
Fantôme 91552,00747366,67%1587,94
Terrifiant 92554,33938333,33%1917,10
Renault FT130,5075250,00%83,60
Renault Otsu180,00238250,00%178,96
ST vz. 39496,0014920,00%24,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,0080250,00%79,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha370,50137250,00%83,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518476,50310250,00%352,71
Object 25792130,0043920,00%2092,58
Jagdtiger Prototype 81545,00553250,00%1372,57
MTLS-1G14 3223,5027520,00%758,62
M22 Locust 3333,006502100,00%1402,06
UDES 03 Alt 3 9357,00539250,00%138,11
Caernarvon Action X 81504,00706250,00%1616,24
WZ-111 model 6 82481,50982250,00%2302,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5370,007752100,00%1063,92
Somua SM 81579,5012212100,00%1882,18
LT vz. 352113,004101100,00%580,70
T1 Cunningham10,002410,00%0,00
D1254,001331100,00%261,00
MS-110,004810,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3382,004141100,00%1550,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8158,003071100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91538,0037710,00%1049,52
Black Prince II 71645,0013251100,00%2585,03
Windhund 81155,007851100,00%1375,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2998,0016891100,00%4076,94
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3497,0043110,00%2012,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4140,002021100,00%387,77
Tiger 131 61202,0012181100,00%2319,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61475,0058810,00%1981,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61036,0010111100,00%3525,31
Light Mk. VIC 2222,003021100,00%1434,35
Valiant 5415,0025210,00%578,45
M4A1 FL 10 61669,0011991100,00%2970,10
T78 6928,009661100,00%1550,37
M4A1 Revalorisé 8771,0031110,00%548,67
SPHT 91600,009991100,00%1328,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-11-10
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-04
Left: 2017-11-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-05
Left: 2020-06-24