marcuspl6

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles427303822
Ø Tier6,798,678,507,95
Victories2076048,58%133,33%337,50%1045,45%
Defeats2158650,52%266,67%562,50%1254,55%
Draws3840,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023323,95%133,33%225,00%522,73%
Tanks destroyed286100,6710,3310,1380,36
Destruction ratio0,880,500,170,47
Tanks spotted393050,9231,0030,3870,32
Damage dealt720,34304,00523,88513,59
Capture points612681,4300,0000,001004,55
Defense points216380,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience420,25350,33334,00376,50
WN7859,88214,07153,71382,21
WN8941,073,10347,37414,83
Total
Battles42730
Ø Tier6,79
Victories2076048,58%
Defeats2158650,52%
Draws3840,90%
Battles survived1023323,95%
Tanks destroyed286100,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted393050,92
Damage dealt720,34
Capture points612681,43
Defense points216380,51
Experience420,25
WN7859,88
WN8941,07
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt304,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,33
WN7214,07
WN83,10
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier8,50
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt523,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience334,00
WN7153,71
WN8347,37
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed80,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted70,32
Damage dealt513,59
Capture points1004,55
Defense points00,00
Experience376,50
WN7382,21
WN8414,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed30,20
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted10,07
Damage dealt772,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1669,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience401,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted190,83
Damage dealt882,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,96
Experience401,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt527,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience331,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted160,84
Damage dealt527,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience331,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt475,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt475,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience414,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,870,000,000,00
Capture points563,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt678,87
Capture points563,73
Defense points60,40
Experience266,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,030,000,000,00
Capture points832,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1022,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience409,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2050,00%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1435,00%
Tanks destroyed180,45
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted290,73
Damage dealt595,03
Capture points832,08
Defense points1022,55
Experience409,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (258)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6694,34420211150,59%1233,82
KV-15540,19431163952,96%1197,97
M66720,03439141452,12%1169,35
IS-381098,98544137852,39%1271,70
T-1091027,8246995945,99%847,94
T3091206,8049180049,00%952,98
AT 77980,3851074751,41%1358,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 8862,5352774050,81%1006,41
Cromwell6473,9438172548,69%819,41
Type 64 6403,9636166348,42%866,08
T-437674,6847663249,68%1024,05
Škoda T 40 6537,2438960949,59%951,69
T110E5101268,9048659646,98%837,76
T1 Heavy5464,6034158552,14%927,12
Challenger7729,6838557748,01%858,73
M127698,4739857447,56%834,42
IS-27899,7651957249,83%1185,08
Tiger II81037,5252056545,84%1117,76
E 7591117,4552556245,91%894,37
Object 70491563,1650054942,26%1186,27
Ferdinand81041,4946354348,25%1001,56
Object 25791030,2348151149,32%857,44
T297826,7645350448,81%967,00
ISU-15281276,5048650148,90%1433,52
M10391244,3052849043,67%1054,63
Strv 103-09826,1139547347,57%512,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91250,4247446142,73%897,77
T28 Prototype81121,3946645847,16%1205,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8489,9936241945,82%697,38
S35 CA5511,3136441149,88%1120,13
FV3046473,7830639746,10%712,83
T-34-85M 6617,0442539351,15%938,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7665,8046138650,52%975,03
WZ-1209659,1037738541,04%399,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza9943,5945336341,60%608,25
AMX AC mle. 467668,8244335651,97%846,08
AMX M4 mle. 457754,6051334254,68%967,49
SU-1006771,6245733151,36%1518,09
T328964,3459833148,64%1040,58
G.W. Panther7726,5539132744,65%807,17
KV-371082,0752632254,97%1603,95
SU-100M17696,6838031249,04%801,22
KV-856722,5652630649,02%1230,48
IS7960,0649730048,33%1305,37
KV-48970,5050529648,99%1095,12
WZ-1328532,8446128843,06%712,70
ST-I9963,5548728347,00%720,53
60G FT5462,2528927953,05%996,65
T71 DA7460,1344727742,96%732,97
Hotchkiss EBR7311,5333327446,72%457,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507673,3140726849,25%733,44
Jagdpanther7897,5644726547,92%1201,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81026,8849126544,53%929,77
IS-3-II9805,6844526542,26%501,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6585,3546726251,53%895,05
AMX 13 757454,1645826048,46%805,04
Churchill VII6694,6046024753,04%1376,04
T698723,3547924446,72%748,66
Super Hellcat 7599,9536924047,50%710,14
StuG IV 5337,8127523244,40%679,26
AMX 12 t6374,7042420952,15%877,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007594,4739420550,24%810,15
CS-538544,9035720138,81%455,35
M446607,4735320049,00%998,86
WZ-1317350,6138219940,70%433,77
Churchill I5412,0634519142,93%675,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7598,0332718545,41%709,35
Strv 746502,8034718451,09%853,27
T28 Concept 7677,2639517951,40%818,12
T-1506836,0857817856,74%1551,28
O-I6626,2445417652,84%1071,52
P.43 bis6559,8234717443,68%881,11
Type 586467,8338717245,93%736,16
SU-1527935,2253917047,06%1310,31
Type 5 Ke-Ho4278,4932416953,85%927,96
Sturer Emil7752,0637616638,55%875,56
Achilles6447,0436216345,40%643,31
StuG III Ausf. G5391,7528316047,50%789,52
Tiger I7977,4546315942,14%1255,51
T25/27792,2549115953,46%1125,97
ARL 446672,1844615448,05%1145,02
T71 CMCD7369,2535015250,66%642,30
IS-7101066,0046315144,37%632,15
KV-26658,5042315144,37%1020,01
UDES 038478,1128515038,67%231,39
Leo7555,2037214148,94%734,47
TOG II* 6688,4850913750,36%1159,92
Churchill Gun Carrier6522,4035713654,41%890,57
ARL V396474,3731113243,94%742,83
Škoda T 256436,0735312845,31%679,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6458,6828812744,09%677,79
SU-855475,5937412356,91%1161,73
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5262,3326712144,63%529,73
Jagdpanzer IV6599,7538411751,28%1104,93
M3 Lee4120,6813711740,17%162,67
M7 Priest3344,5319711439,47%817,54
Excelsior 5404,8435711352,21%697,60
M374266,4019311250,89%912,77
SMV CC-678487,6032611134,23%228,67
M2 Medium Tank3141,2618011149,55%406,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6502,9533711045,45%630,25
59-166139,9635011044,55%158,06
T-34-856582,2339010952,29%1087,05
VK 36.01 (H)6582,0645410848,15%905,72
53TP Markowskiego8748,4636710737,38%535,13
Emil I8709,3747410645,28%590,01
LTP 3225,1628310350,49%1080,34
Carro d'assalto P.887678,2938910046,00%723,25
Grille 1510889,874049944,44%425,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5499,372719241,30%1026,94
Type T-345363,553909157,14%1054,43
Black Prince7715,595619051,11%848,36
Hummel6642,113578950,56%971,88
M3 Stuart388,401548848,86%173,94
S-517600,793808751,72%628,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4115,711848749,43%127,27
E 100101037,064548648,84%618,97
T1 HMC2163,161528558,82%991,30
Type 4 Chi-To6600,013968446,43%1018,77
T216243,243368440,48%415,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,182048253,66%508,57
T7 Combat Car 292,032177857,69%404,53
Panhard AMD 178B6293,062917749,35%701,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,991017544,00%30,29
M8A14170,551897450,00%279,44
25TP KSUST II5272,812357245,83%462,12
M75240,713327250,00%778,70
40TP Habicha6483,443567154,93%884,39
BDR G1 B5501,513537150,70%1019,47
Matilda IV 5412,073737149,30%952,57
AMX ELC bis5271,013026952,17%818,93
T675325,093096844,12%580,19
SDP 57 Gowika7695,884556558,46%901,84
T-345295,102876349,21%659,05
IS-2-II8836,564926358,73%959,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5362,823956253,23%967,36
T-284231,652126036,67%503,71
Nashorn6769,153866046,67%1392,65
CS-447594,803765947,46%695,08
SU-85B4387,503075855,17%1022,79
SMV CC-567480,353055729,82%354,96
Type 95 Ji-Ro6551,743205747,37%768,18
Pz.Kpfw. II266,381465549,09%92,37
WZ-131G FT6598,023205446,30%878,31
Strv m/425373,572925139,22%851,70
45TP Habicha7555,713465141,18%489,04
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3279,253755147,06%653,61
M5A1 Stuart4178,822365040,00%399,05
M415481,663175054,00%765,22
Lago4292,963004961,22%1016,15
B14275,533494957,14%761,50
P.435269,202724942,86%517,47
Ikv 1035279,162424955,10%569,43
Matilda4321,172544751,06%848,93
Škoda T 245478,534104746,81%1278,84
Marder II3170,281594759,57%452,45
Bishop5514,893754667,39%1336,97
T-50-2 6327,563274555,56%801,64
Crusader6295,143174443,18%673,95
Somua SAu 404236,601894346,51%461,27
B.U.G.I.6425,623204242,86%508,99
Grille5427,203754163,41%940,17
Light Mk. VIC 2117,622303951,28%507,64
M5 Stuart492,372113852,63%118,87
14TP4140,762383762,16%479,26
A-205162,892773644,44%324,51
Patton the Tank 9723,474613655,56%619,65
Semovente M43 Bassotto6560,463523565,71%843,38
SDP 58 Kilana8694,854063450,00%546,79
KV-1SA 5434,263873450,00%753,41
Valentine3327,153273354,55%1269,85
SDP 44 Burza6493,973273148,39%681,84
43 M. Toldi III 3128,232303151,61%521,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,931533050,00%135,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3202,452102948,28%650,44
Archer5255,622522944,83%347,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8806,245562958,62%854,57
Leichttraktor119,07852857,14%145,38
Wespe3315,712272850,00%1257,77
M10 RBFM 5322,362492842,86%397,37
P26/404257,632062737,04%514,86
SU-76G FT4261,042212751,85%490,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4144,633182458,33%456,31
SDP 40 Zadymka5487,272492250,00%964,07
AMX 404223,903232138,10%680,86
T-463104,191372152,38%282,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,531771942,11%415,16
Panzerjäger I249,79791947,37%54,76
SU-76M4116,211461963,16%268,73
DS PZInż5344,002341855,56%641,23
T56 GMC3136,831241833,33%220,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 2148,712281741,18%580,62
T-45 2156,712851758,82%748,83
Type 95 Heavy4278,253411643,75%796,90
Marder 38T4387,633771650,00%936,19
FV230 Canopener10861,005281650,00%396,50
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,731341533,33%140,97
Sav m/434161,132051553,33%315,98
60TP Lewandowskiego101149,934671533,33%484,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6286,932511546,67%546,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81419,294841442,86%1332,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,00851361,54%192,50
O-I Experimental5884,087071353,85%2064,01
CS-599727,313731346,15%465,48
Black Prince II 7623,234571346,15%660,35
P.43 ter7372,332311225,00%246,84
Type 91 Heavy3183,002351258,33%560,54
Covenanter5150,923781241,67%266,40
M3G FT3185,081371225,00%319,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2130,082441225,00%441,38
ST vz. 394441,805281050,00%1766,89
Renault UE 573287,502331040,00%828,53
WZ-120-1G FT 8945,205451060,00%921,94
T-262127,00154933,33%472,10
T2 Medium Tank2107,33155944,44%386,97
M2 Light270,13135837,50%20,71
Object 283 9553,88331837,50%226,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 8784,88476850,00%806,24
Renault FT10,4334714,29%0,00
BT-22131,4311670,00%378,82
Cruiser Mk. IV476,57293757,14%152,54
SU-100Y 6719,86399757,14%1334,08
Fantôme 9850,43430742,86%565,32
D23136,17164666,67%490,62
MS-1116,3335616,67%0,00
Semovente M415407,33269666,67%921,44
BT-7 artillery 3222,33337650,00%742,62
Somua SM 8882,00427650,00%669,19
BT-74133,60224580,00%454,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,20141540,00%252,66
Ikv 723251,60298580,00%831,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9489,60246520,00%184,14
Cruiser Mk. III3100,20180540,00%213,33
GSOR the TANK 9620,40523540,00%305,28
WZ-132A9615,75463475,00%877,26
AMX 383123,25157425,00%141,71
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155,00230450,00%478,71
T-29 3265,00203425,00%713,36
MTLS-1G14 3149,75310475,00%619,07
T1 Cunningham10,001130,00%0,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5202,67192333,33%383,97
T1E6 228,33125366,67%244,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II2159,00167250,00%712,91
Type 95 Ha-Go2265,502942100,00%1508,65
Hotchkiss H35276,00192250,00%168,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3451,00378250,00%2443,85
Pvlvv fm/42278,507020,00%44,88
AT-12263,00165250,00%1075,03
Cruiser Mk. II2186,00293250,00%650,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4237,0019020,00%406,06
Valiant 5592,50768250,00%1352,83
Strv m/38242,001131100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1139,002461100,00%684,22
Renault NC-31132,001410,00%0,00
AMR 35 2187,0016710,00%577,12
L-60 20,001810,00%0,00
FCM 2C 316,0011410,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5209,0033010,00%400,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2015-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-02-03