marcinjon

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54893007
Ø Tier8,620,000,009,86
Victories2564046,71%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Defeats2839751,73%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Draws8561,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1261722,98%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Tanks destroyed350380,6400,0000,0081,14
Destruction ratio0,830,000,001,60
Tanks spotted485200,8800,0000,0071,00
Damage dealt1.200,710,000,002.277,00
Capture points356170,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points133870,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience598,780,000,00856,00
WN7828,080,000,001384,57
WN81035,600,000,00261,00
Total
Battles54893
Ø Tier8,62
Victories2564046,71%
Defeats2839751,73%
Draws8561,56%
Battles survived1261722,98%
Tanks destroyed350380,64
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted485200,88
Damage dealt1.200,71
Capture points356170,65
Defense points133870,24
Experience598,78
WN7828,08
WN81035,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier9,86
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed81,14
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt2.277,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience856,00
WN71384,57
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83000
Victories1922,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6477,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2226,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2022,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,690,000,000,00
Capture points670,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience203,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles83
Victories1922,89%
Defeats6477,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2226,51%
Tanks destroyed240,29
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted2022,43
Damage dealt907,69
Capture points670,81
Defense points831,00
Experience203,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories622,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2177,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived518,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt315,630,000,000,00
Capture points993,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience140,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories622,22%
Defeats2177,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed30,11
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted401,48
Damage dealt315,63
Capture points993,67
Defense points00,00
Experience140,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience5,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience5,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories2641,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt437,460,000,000,00
Capture points480,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience297,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories2641,27%
Defeats3657,14%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1422,22%
Tanks destroyed300,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted300,48
Damage dealt437,46
Capture points480,76
Defense points410,65
Experience297,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,220,000,000,00
Capture points9911,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points343,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience841,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt776,22
Capture points9911,00
Defense points343,78
Experience841,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles926000
Victories42445,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49353,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28230,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4910,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6620,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.257,340,000,000,00
Capture points15881,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17841,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience658,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles926
Victories42445,79%
Defeats49353,24%
Draws90,97%
Battles survived28230,45%
Tanks destroyed4910,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted6620,71
Damage dealt1.257,34
Capture points15881,71
Defense points17841,93
Experience658,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories4658,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3241,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,030,000,000,00
Capture points470,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience826,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories4658,97%
Defeats3241,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2126,92%
Tanks destroyed320,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted610,78
Damage dealt1.396,03
Capture points470,60
Defense points00,00
Experience826,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81037,47518304447,17%1151,22
IS-7101483,72545158344,16%1088,86
E 7591320,53606143048,53%1189,36
Strv S1 81159,73530141648,52%1129,15
Jagdtiger91539,00528138446,97%1292,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8990,31628130147,73%980,21
Tiger II8950,14566122348,73%1017,96
Jagdpanzer E 100101657,05471110145,41%1161,54
T110E4101861,40522103946,20%1393,65
Tiger I7649,7951484747,58%679,67
XM57 81477,3174782449,76%1254,52
AE Phase I 91327,1872782049,51%1089,57
E 100101388,1857676844,66%931,47
Cobra 91600,1472976246,46%1325,00
ELC EVEN 90 8533,0365571747,28%903,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101204,6852671342,22%792,08
Leopard 1101575,8465270546,24%1051,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81059,7168169849,28%1058,18
Tortoise91519,1771067148,14%1159,65
Škoda T 56 81366,8375362446,79%1214,64
Bisonte C45 81238,4677359550,08%1228,51
FV217 Badger101543,9762655344,67%935,87
Löwe 8770,9058555046,91%711,53
G.W. Tiger91202,0346154446,51%1131,36
AMX 13 909539,7949251945,66%593,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101380,1861849945,89%915,39
Turtle Mk. I 81363,8776146244,16%1238,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81127,5269345151,44%1100,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101478,1658745044,00%880,95
Centurion Action X101254,1255945039,78%755,74
Concept 1B 91661,4081144349,21%1266,73
Tiger (P)7596,1152243447,00%604,94
Somua SM 81206,8572339846,73%1134,26
Type 63 81177,3974137946,44%1146,03
Super Conqueror101341,4760635245,74%840,68
CS-52 LIS 8909,4160534543,77%825,63
IS-38930,5857733143,20%886,75
Object 277101375,6866832949,24%940,67
KV-856751,7352132754,13%1401,10
Ferdinand81175,7057732647,55%1240,88
TVP T 50/51101513,9067532447,84%1067,23
T57 Heavy101244,0057232044,38%742,11
Object 70491382,1849731742,90%980,75
FV4005 Stage II10966,1949531539,37%470,21
ISU-15281509,8755631450,00%1731,77
Charioteer Nomad 81219,0063631146,62%1094,12
STB-1101337,9564330444,08%838,66
Strv 103B101585,6165630448,03%959,77
Prototipo 6 81473,6278630153,16%1336,59
Kranvagn101517,0563829942,14%933,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81198,0063628750,17%1090,85
VK 30.01 (P)6298,6335027242,28%256,54
AMX 13 757340,7137526648,50%521,36
Char Futur 4 91301,2065426444,32%936,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 91718,1377026350,57%1366,93
Object 752 91612,8681725655,08%1311,89
DZT-159 91402,8272625649,61%1136,34
Vz. 55101411,7460425038,40%765,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91455,4663625047,60%1082,80
Object 140101340,2868124546,53%952,21
AMX 13 10510805,5755424342,39%648,87
T3091409,9659824045,83%1113,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9815,4242023944,35%608,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4129,2215223750,63%168,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191083,5361423546,81%873,39
50TP prototyp 81264,1574223446,58%1269,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5124,3718923042,61%74,87
T-1091132,0051922942,79%917,31
T-832 81024,1069222746,26%900,22
GSOR 1008 81029,9159221744,70%830,75
Grille 15101783,4764821248,11%1135,19
CS-63101248,3565720947,37%799,44
XM69 Hacker112096,1082120448,53%1330,65
FV215b 101167,3056420241,09%671,37
Object 777 Version II 91292,6470419345,08%1032,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101403,0469219250,00%844,90
FV215b (183) 101634,1763919246,35%1115,25
T28 Prototype81161,1849518640,32%1155,52
T110E5101659,8372618443,48%1147,34
StuG III Ausf. G5175,8521918146,96%196,02
Maus101751,3076717951,96%1210,90
E 50 Ausf. M101532,2961717538,29%934,58
AMBT 8956,4059617139,18%800,07
Rinoceronte101357,9762117043,53%804,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.466,4416216949,11%83,70
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101372,9059616841,67%835,82
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81080,7764116448,78%1015,41
SU-1527979,1850416352,76%1400,00
SDP 58 Kilana81101,6066916150,31%1061,92
Gryphon 101950,1374616043,13%1261,89
SPHT 91893,4882516050,00%1346,74
UDES 15/16101337,1961215438,96%747,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101237,1761114949,66%775,52
M18 Hellcat6702,0541714650,00%1213,13
SDP wz 66 Grom 81230,7773914651,37%1188,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91563,4378114548,97%1184,72
AMX 12 t6327,4735514244,37%666,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,4313913944,60%119,12
BZ-75101823,9172513842,03%1137,52
T25/27875,4036213650,00%1200,00
VK 100.01 (P)81017,4068813449,25%1016,58
M54 Renegade 81032,0169313453,73%956,18
Obsidian 81006,8571413249,24%1064,06
121B 101295,5067713249,24%878,47
FV230 Canopener101745,4673112645,24%1135,22
122 TM 81066,8465512648,41%1000,80
M-V-Y101539,0172912546,40%1015,69
T-44-100 8888,0361212541,60%841,86
Object 268101508,7056211944,54%929,24
Grille5577,9126211753,85%1360,82
Centurion Mk. I8728,6955511755,56%826,37
Bofors Tornvagn 81068,4765011640,52%948,41
Object 452K 101589,1768011641,38%965,42
Hummel61060,2154611459,65%1778,97
Ares 90101749,5175311249,11%1233,72
IS7861,9562510955,96%1210,82
Object 703 Version II 81095,0774410847,22%1007,86
Ashigaru 101693,7770710251,96%1099,77
Ares 8591595,9976610142,57%1413,72
Hirschkäfer111798,0562810139,60%917,80
Jagdpanzer IV6229,712869542,11%157,93
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91133,136439545,26%782,47
56TP 81043,616359537,89%926,26
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8767,336039346,24%1045,40
Rambo 91401,538179258,70%1311,66
T54E191231,355819143,96%1010,88
Object 430U101346,916909146,15%877,52
Jagdtiger Prototype 81081,266779150,55%948,21
Crusader6270,172329047,78%666,10
Vercingétorix 91395,977398949,44%1194,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81020,997628856,82%1128,71
Strv 103-091020,876128752,87%747,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474218,791938747,13%575,43
T71 DA7568,015448647,67%965,48
Panhard EBR 10510834,497108648,84%838,56
EMIL 1951 81050,516798645,35%953,30
T803112072,527738537,65%1179,70
G.W. Panther71161,854318452,38%1596,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101691,127088447,62%1105,33
Type 71101397,256868344,58%813,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert111840,427318342,17%1183,74
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91559,837538258,54%1305,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,581107934,18%120,28
E 5091205,945827935,44%799,79
K-91101431,687307955,70%1066,54
Buryan 91775,577577940,51%1161,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91401,926967847,44%1245,50
SU-1006733,673937860,26%1483,87
CS-599942,955947843,59%648,66
Object 268 Version 4101259,476337653,95%771,03
T698707,204597534,67%629,26
Object 70591257,927437549,33%1055,06
Ares 7581317,167667542,67%1439,42
53TP Markowskiego8902,036247450,00%857,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 101981,817357341,10%1095,37
T9591224,446417342,47%777,58
Object 430 Version II91198,306247339,73%912,07
AT 158996,964807252,78%972,31
Nashorn6719,183277240,28%1081,74
AMX 50 Foch B101625,046797247,22%1071,27
LT-432 8658,156557248,61%1032,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8751,585507240,28%547,92
Object 4168807,145317136,62%682,84
Emil II91372,437737054,29%1095,79
Object 268 Version V 101437,706157047,14%861,61
Prototipo Standard B91286,484746940,58%925,82
M-VI-Y91067,786836950,72%841,83
Object 252U 81063,136616947,83%913,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8599,414126848,53%894,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII101340,446106838,24%712,20
FV227 Conceiver8903,316826848,53%848,00
T54 Heavy Tank 9897,665636838,24%552,83
Kunze Panzer 91298,966136740,30%973,92
BZ-6891339,466756544,62%1029,11
FV229 Contender91308,556376533,85%888,90
Sturmpanzer II4403,482086453,13%1446,34
IS-M8997,836366338,10%866,25
M-III-Y8811,976466347,62%793,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8808,383806346,03%631,03
Conqueror91175,826976254,84%987,07
M48A5 Patton101649,678036155,74%1218,53
Taschenratte111964,208436140,98%999,38
SU-855439,353126050,00%931,40
TL-7 91060,876506046,67%799,99
Caernarvon81077,596745942,37%1093,41
UDES 1691147,126405949,15%925,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691295,487575853,45%1114,90
Type 5 Heavy102142,178485853,45%1530,30
Ho-Ri 3101463,216725850,00%924,66
Mäuschen91458,888615868,97%1435,59
T110E3101412,196335743,86%830,67
TS-60 91248,256585742,11%940,97
Mars 81349,827925552,73%1470,67
T-549911,196905453,70%796,81
Caernarvon Action X 81031,137805455,56%1147,69
AMX 50 12091037,465915242,31%709,18
M40/M438721,545025238,46%491,12
TS-54 8975,877215244,23%898,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8677,696245240,38%907,65
AMX 50 B101417,026785147,06%983,37
Ares 90 C111809,887915149,02%1110,25
S-517419,584075040,00%246,73
Leopard Prototyp A91010,786445048,00%749,13
Panhard EBR 909345,365935050,00%306,89
CS-538816,865874944,90%921,87
Object 780 101682,046144932,65%959,46
T-34-85M 6648,405874850,00%972,43
Object 705A101557,856664643,48%1031,49
Ho-Ri 28908,385814544,44%830,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481070,596644445,45%964,25
UDES 14 Alt 58955,416034447,73%1052,09
NC 70 Błyskawica101507,236984447,73%1039,58
AT-FV230 Breaker111767,327174443,18%964,59
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81428,507294440,91%1473,75
Felice 91191,676784346,51%978,06
SU-130PM 81528,917994355,81%1516,62
SMV CC-678751,864294247,62%652,29
T 55A 91436,387004238,10%1185,21
M5A1 Stuart4191,152704148,78%532,28
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,733054163,41%1256,18
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101373,856884143,90%857,99
AAT60 81324,497214148,78%1350,11
StuG IV 5398,052464146,34%876,23
TNH T Vz. 5191240,886204035,00%816,18
BZ-1668709,636064055,00%704,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101587,307274052,50%1116,30
Covenanter5135,392203839,47%173,02
KR-1112078,639053855,26%1474,63
Škoda T 5091510,327823748,65%1336,91
T328764,056183743,24%625,29
UDES 0381009,644863636,11%772,59
Ho-Ri 191220,086323647,22%786,63
DBV-152 102065,517063554,29%1299,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191273,606783537,14%804,68
T2881147,946973452,94%1076,01
KV-15315,153743450,00%497,84
GSOR the TANK 91168,266783447,06%967,57
M3 Light 356,651043435,29%3,10
T26E5 Patriot 81028,247233441,18%979,34
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291255,486373342,42%858,42
Lorraine 50 t 91011,976003339,39%697,28
45TP Habicha7940,385673243,75%1125,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8528,165053237,50%641,76
Stridsyxa 81273,536053221,88%997,15
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91574,038043161,29%1659,42
Bretagne Panther 6605,165723148,39%910,88
Emil I81006,306903063,33%1028,46
FV226 Contradictious 81247,137223046,67%1074,51
Leichttraktor173,031072937,93%91,18
K-91-PT 91152,076412944,83%834,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6402,684372850,00%423,11
Super Hellcat 7668,214972850,00%829,26
Object 265T 91446,116912846,43%1138,74
AMX 30 B101264,857092762,96%949,38
Predatore 91794,678302748,15%1531,50
Projet Louis 9851,785902740,74%830,47
WZ-113G FT101654,657642661,54%1065,83
Manticore10883,157292650,00%818,38
P.44 Pantera8770,684432540,00%689,67
40TP Habicha6422,002862544,00%603,94
AMX AC mle. 488989,406532552,00%970,63
TT-130M 91100,246402544,00%827,46
M127506,966152466,67%601,01
BZ-79112000,387502437,50%878,57
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8859,334692437,50%634,84
105 leFH18B2 5358,222762343,48%508,78
T-284136,362552250,00%253,39
Panther II8943,366282254,55%1063,83
M10391069,956472240,91%751,67
AT 77840,686662254,55%1082,33
T 54D 91438,418072259,09%1366,50
Panther7587,955312147,62%707,78
Lorraine 39L AM3121,711592128,57%140,57
CS-447681,864742133,33%685,36
IS-4101594,146742147,62%1040,69
25TP KSUST II5161,701692035,00%98,38
Type 619944,256322050,00%738,95
M-II-Y7831,556192050,00%925,81
IS-2-II8760,755852040,00%622,82
E 77 91938,958122045,00%1651,17
Object 168 German 8986,657222065,00%1221,28
AMX ELC bis582,222521827,78%0,00
Miel 81245,837791855,56%1313,15
WZ-111G FT91520,477321752,94%1149,31
Waffenträger auf E 100101451,765621741,18%720,94
Patton the Tank 9776,815201637,50%483,73
TNH 105/100081052,806751546,67%1118,32
TS-5 8842,335391533,33%602,17
Cromwell6172,432171435,71%37,98
Windhund 8941,796201457,14%902,84
Fantôme 91346,798471471,43%1329,31
STA-18564,424311233,33%425,56
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91126,336621241,67%710,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8330,083851233,33%65,66
FV4004 Conway91130,006271250,00%836,07
T216229,833321241,67%347,63
FSV Scheme A7624,836261266,67%900,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5324,924151241,67%882,71
Sturmpanzer I Bison3188,731331145,45%532,76
Vz. 44-17574,004821145,45%533,97
VK 75.01 (K) 8811,005691127,27%618,44
Gorilla112002,209911070,00%1408,99
T1E6 2126,102441040,00%353,27
Gonsalo 81523,006741020,00%1380,45
Type 64 6406,904121040,00%689,32
CC-46 Pancernik 91415,33780944,44%1139,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,44213933,33%138,46
LTP 3259,33175955,56%1184,28
Type T-345429,13376837,50%975,02
LPT-67 Šelma9420,50408825,00%246,91
Object 283 91141,25671837,50%1016,24
AMX ELC 901 6254,63386837,50%346,88
OCP Peacekeeper 91319,63529837,50%844,82
Cruiser Mk. III3131,43281771,43%636,05
Char de transition 6546,29574742,86%698,65
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9325,86402728,57%133,74
Brennos 8890,29721757,14%1003,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3313,17449650,00%1220,67
SU-100Y 6602,8331560,00%693,84
Excalibur 6446,67377633,33%385,83
Churchill Crocodile 6956,17774650,00%1556,92
WZ-120-1G FT 8885,67589633,33%744,86
T-463149,80230540,00%440,09
T675403,20320520,00%642,05
T-1506940,80634560,00%1504,34
Object 274a 8434,60564560,00%434,12
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4409,40423540,00%886,88
Renault FT 75 BS289,50150450,00%360,28
Vz. 64 Blesk8610,50595450,00%806,34
T56 GMC3275,00231425,00%869,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6140,25349450,00%111,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6369,00312425,00%702,80
T7 Combat Car 254,50125425,00%3,10
T1 Cunningham159,004330,00%88,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,00185366,67%379,67
SU-86455,33429366,67%607,33
K-2 81338,33566333,33%1042,10
T28 Concept 7908,33544333,33%1253,16
Renault NC-31188,00133250,00%316,29
M8A14791,00539250,00%2596,15
LTG7750,50625250,00%1615,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6172,00384250,00%225,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I1219,006511100,00%1621,10
Fiat 3000129,001101100,00%261,00
Renault FT10,001210,00%0,00
4TP1109,001831100,00%529,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2179,002381100,00%866,03
T-262241,003611100,00%1229,60
T3 HMC2177,001501100,00%841,59
Black Prince II 72465,0016531100,00%4786,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5206,0021610,00%184,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2025-02-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-14
Left: 2018-07-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-23
Left: 2018-01-05