laci555

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3116301875
Ø Tier7,360,0010,3910,55
Victories1595151,19%00,00%1055,56%4458,67%
Defeats1486147,69%00,00%738,89%2938,67%
Draws3511,13%00,00%15,56%22,67%
Battles survived974531,27%00,00%738,89%2736,00%
Tanks destroyed314601,0100,00311,721021,36
Destruction ratio1,470,002,822,13
Tanks spotted303460,9700,00181,00690,92
Damage dealt1.299,070,003.438,723.339,05
Capture points272050,8700,00241,33430,57
Defense points205950,6600,0000,00130,17
Experience574,120,001.111,831.042,28
WN71295,870,001830,131656,75
WN81772,000,003158,762826,85
Total
Battles31163
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1595151,19%
Defeats1486147,69%
Draws3511,13%
Battles survived974531,27%
Tanks destroyed314601,01
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted303460,97
Damage dealt1.299,07
Capture points272050,87
Defense points205950,66
Experience574,12
WN71295,87
WN81772,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,39
Victories1055,56%
Defeats738,89%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed311,72
Destruction ratio2,82
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt3.438,72
Capture points241,33
Defense points00,00
Experience1.111,83
WN71830,13
WN83158,76
Past 30 days
Battles75
Ø Tier10,55
Victories4458,67%
Defeats2938,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived2736,00%
Tanks destroyed1021,36
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted690,92
Damage dealt3.339,05
Capture points430,57
Defense points130,17
Experience1.042,28
WN71656,75
WN82826,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.252,080,000,000,00
Capture points40,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points554,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience314,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived861,54%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted50,38
Damage dealt1.252,08
Capture points40,31
Defense points554,23
Experience314,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt395,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience318,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt395,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience318,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt639,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience375,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived750,00%
Tanks destroyed191,36
Destruction ratio2,71
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt639,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience375,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3850,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3749,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,560,000,000,00
Capture points570,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6108,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience536,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3850,67%
Defeats3749,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3445,33%
Tanks destroyed690,92
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted530,71
Damage dealt1.191,56
Capture points570,76
Defense points6108,13
Experience536,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394000
Victories17444,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21153,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13233,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3780,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,710,000,000,00
Capture points3370,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6031,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience275,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles394
Victories17444,16%
Defeats21153,55%
Draws92,28%
Battles survived13233,50%
Tanks destroyed2680,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3780,96
Damage dealt947,71
Capture points3370,86
Defense points6031,53
Experience275,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (454)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1091505,1157259850,50%1627,24
IS-7101918,0161657949,05%1682,03
ISU-15281435,8655357950,26%1576,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 81285,3161356748,15%1925,66
T4991071,3855256250,71%1693,33
IS-381023,1843949146,23%1116,27
Grille 15102748,1169041252,91%2431,43
M40/M4381209,5642939945,11%1477,03
Churchill III 5646,2758039855,53%1605,40
T-5491456,1858938247,64%1621,03
T-4481055,3250537649,73%1650,97
T54E191596,1362136149,86%1560,79
KV-856193,3120233043,03%73,88
T71 DA7506,0655333052,73%998,32
SU-10181353,7049132549,85%1602,68
T57 Heavy102533,5169331852,20%2311,68
M53/M5591447,6845631742,90%1566,95
Object 140102283,1158830846,43%2178,31
IS7542,3134128946,02%539,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92223,8165628951,21%2249,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81820,8865728654,55%2079,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3209,7832627652,54%1134,32
KV-15247,2921927343,96%281,39
SU-1527915,9843027247,79%1294,06
M127942,9341226947,21%1237,77
T6981070,1856226148,66%1450,24
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81771,9192425658,59%2518,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6707,1627924939,76%1045,97
Tiger II8976,9745923346,35%1016,11
T-1506737,0847722751,10%1342,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5141,1118422747,14%162,30
Leopard 1102810,8477522650,88%2592,99
T25/27772,6040422549,33%1129,88
T-437732,9743222047,27%1211,76
FV4005 Stage II102224,9966121849,08%1764,02
M446803,1844521450,93%1449,11
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81113,9888821367,14%2575,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8917,3951120744,44%1884,17
T-34-856528,9138619747,72%979,79
AMX 12 t6343,5732119045,26%796,21
Tiger I7897,2242118345,36%1171,47
VK 36.01 (H)6504,5533618248,90%755,33
Vz. 55103134,3299717458,62%2946,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505368,3821217448,85%717,01
SU-100M17865,1048917252,33%1201,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507733,4431117145,61%867,29
Sturer Emil71072,5658416845,24%1452,46
AMX 13 757709,5854715749,68%1663,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5452,5625015742,68%911,35
M18 Hellcat6685,6739215350,33%1310,20
AMX ELC bis5219,3927115251,97%654,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4270,1634714357,34%1101,49
T216287,2837614348,25%650,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4220,8620214146,81%433,51
SU-1006813,9258314148,94%1591,86
AE Phase I 92387,8786814053,57%2631,13
AMX 13 9091040,5461413956,12%1825,92
SU-130PM 82217,0193413753,28%2726,37
Cromwell6538,6937413447,76%1013,13
Nashorn6849,9949312860,16%1531,56
TVP T 50/51102541,5480212753,54%2527,38
T-28442,9011112641,27%18,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81649,5472412253,28%2034,36
O-I6972,7950812060,83%1897,45
SU-855324,1831911951,26%645,71
T110E5103163,16104511958,82%3192,65
E 25 71621,3096411863,56%2924,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102792,0677211752,14%2260,02
AMX 13 105101521,1674111752,99%1983,35
Škoda T 256939,0565411654,31%2335,70
T2971431,3469611649,14%2107,74
M415425,3832211648,28%601,02
ISU-152K 81649,1968711354,87%1871,05
T-345330,4526411243,75%761,32
StuG III Ausf. G5362,3624811154,05%823,67
FV3046624,0535211153,15%1173,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 82108,7394111152,25%2665,57
E 100102608,4783710954,13%2195,41
T376470,9045710964,22%1523,49
ELC EVEN 90 8799,9180410963,30%1942,81
AMX 40462,4813710747,66%83,08
T-505105,5022210747,66%163,45
Object 252U Defender 81849,2481810360,19%2558,86
Object 26392292,7468310257,84%2600,85
Hummel6708,374349954,55%1089,65
M26 Pershing81200,855409948,48%1521,98
M3 Lee4164,051859848,98%423,95
Bishop5563,453269755,67%1409,01
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82016,0610059759,79%3029,42
Maus102609,818569535,79%2066,76
E 7591953,097769556,84%2235,89
Charioteer81435,106649456,38%1761,26
Strv S1 81684,855989251,09%1914,96
Hirschkäfer113303,538329152,75%2521,66
Lorraine 39L AM3130,721238943,82%241,47
AMX M4 mle. 54102986,159138962,92%2711,98
Ares 7581873,067278951,69%2418,97
STB-1102588,398428852,27%2349,72
M5 Stuart498,402128648,84%90,19
Object 430U102229,887308549,41%1854,40
P.43 bis6856,645448453,57%1734,49
BDR G1 B5445,883588346,99%810,82
KV-26518,583238346,99%745,74
Object 277102290,567248250,00%1881,90
KR-1113382,5210968253,66%2741,46
T3281346,465798051,25%1641,34
M10 Wolverine5488,794008047,50%1156,03
T1 Heavy5530,043887944,30%1065,81
Leopard Prototyp A92244,768467857,69%2499,26
Matilda4188,482007740,26%268,26
M5A1 Stuart4141,302187753,25%361,98
Conqueror92485,7510887657,89%2760,92
M75362,183777652,63%1413,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92640,509757657,89%2903,16
Crusader6357,043077550,67%1085,13
Škoda T 5092054,857107550,67%2276,49
Type 6192170,088517550,67%2266,41
M46 Patton92313,098877561,33%2653,21
VK 75.01 (K) 81713,598057549,33%2385,17
T2071349,418137451,35%2594,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007924,856427454,05%1591,99
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6836,366077455,41%2007,37
Char Futur 4 92498,649347455,41%2845,19
T-46351,671217353,42%127,76
O-Ni71376,566337356,16%1970,96
DBV-152 102905,717737352,05%2124,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,381647352,05%110,01
T-100 LT101394,849277358,90%2079,92
LT-432 8918,088257358,90%1903,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102779,298547256,94%2620,94
T110E4102577,177857255,56%2040,53
Object 268 Version 4102782,888077256,94%2308,46
Alecto4307,312937163,38%940,12
T-54 first prototype 81382,627547146,48%1956,32
SU-54238,462017058,57%549,71
Ares 90102527,899397058,57%2357,98
SDP wz 66 Grom 81972,049027050,00%2215,24
Charioteer Nomad 82049,138947058,57%2434,17
Škoda T 245506,973566946,38%1573,99
M24 Chaffee5318,553636953,62%1183,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81863,889056944,93%2677,56
M4A1 Sherman5508,753576850,00%1397,65
M48A5 Patton102432,067716848,53%2021,92
Leopard 120 Verbessert113165,469116851,47%2702,50
M66907,156696752,24%1578,53
Object 703 Version II 82123,9910576759,70%2609,65
Škoda T 56 82439,1510926756,72%3078,66
Prototipo Standard B92210,708726653,03%2332,83
AMX M4 mle. 5192821,6711766668,18%3114,72
Concept No. 5102542,367296648,48%2090,58
Object 430 Version II91789,768096243,55%1809,48
T110E3102954,489146163,93%2575,30
Ares 8592397,439166155,74%2638,43
AMX 50 B103252,409726061,67%3153,50
Covenanter5171,172166050,00%424,37
FV215b (183) 102423,526766051,67%1902,99
M10391761,487126038,33%1544,91
B14291,412825947,46%774,63
TNH T Vz. 5192143,789195947,46%2070,54
Ho-Ri 192738,1210465961,02%3003,41
FV20781098,806925950,85%1283,35
FV230 Canopener102855,699515855,17%2422,12
Emil I81960,079705750,88%2456,82
SU-85B4248,702635747,37%524,44
ST-I92214,049285756,14%2474,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81590,607295754,39%2401,63
Cobra 92377,988845749,12%2430,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7935,525105648,21%1313,38
LTTB8644,256655646,43%1148,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792613,6810325662,50%3045,47
T803113213,329795646,43%2568,53
Kranvagn102941,189645567,27%2887,25
TNH 105/100081620,119265558,18%2150,70
Marder II3119,491325547,27%170,20
Object 705A102893,658875554,55%2576,81
Churchill I5140,001975446,30%67,02
Ferdinand81812,316955450,00%1987,94
T404254,312875446,30%516,35
SU-122-5491485,704785451,85%1355,63
P.44 Pantera81485,096075349,06%2124,51
Bisonte C45 81669,318475251,92%1987,41
Super Hellcat 71149,355985238,46%1705,72
A-205108,691985149,02%188,63
Emil II92857,7811805156,86%3580,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,611165143,14%23,57
Valentine3413,553775166,67%2163,88
Comet7969,274765141,18%1489,63
Jagdtiger92250,769005158,82%2207,17
Super Conqueror102503,228845154,90%2274,79
Panhard AMD 178B6582,445785060,00%2143,29
G.W. Panther71271,655284948,98%1668,25
Marder 38T4294,692624951,02%713,17
Pz.Kpfw. II297,851754740,43%170,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81848,669174748,94%2283,51
O-I Experimental5486,303434654,35%864,90
Vz. 63P113484,8010114652,17%2731,04
Type 4 Heavy92618,317244551,11%2975,57
Grille5552,495114555,56%1359,39
ARL 446562,095504459,09%1017,08
Indien-Panzer81294,367644454,55%1771,75
AMX 50 12092118,748354344,19%2213,88
SU-14-281544,217524247,62%1613,34
Ho-Ri 282183,4510484261,90%3101,49
Challenger71356,906054247,62%2002,09
SU-122A5440,404004247,62%945,74
Type T-345225,881954139,02%329,53
UDES 1692390,6110234148,78%3323,34
T92 HMC101818,636664165,85%1770,14
T-54 ltwt.91020,518134156,10%1761,88
T-602106,231874055,00%373,34
Black Rock 112982,1310513953,85%2198,74
M374303,473393863,16%1128,65
Strv 103B103268,169013855,26%3047,68
Renault UE 57396,001343852,63%150,83
T9593287,8911813857,89%3574,09
Achilles6734,503773860,53%1395,23
ST vz. 394339,052753751,35%1142,61
Lago4365,593103767,57%1336,33
KV-481009,196803751,35%1019,82
AMX 50 Foch92379,248313743,24%2149,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102020,769123764,86%3332,93
Object 43092158,929353767,57%2288,00
E 65 Zwilling 82001,6510833764,86%2445,17
TOG II* 6790,144063756,76%1408,58
Sherman VC Firefly 61139,167433762,16%2535,11
CS-63102701,118683652,78%2639,61
T675773,365883644,44%2053,32
Mäuschen92210,6910983675,00%2508,27
FV601 Saladin81879,259733644,44%2972,23
FV227 Conceiver81738,068593641,67%2226,60
122 TM 82009,569093647,22%2524,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,291183542,86%34,61
UDES 14 Alt 581940,099353554,29%2762,68
Ho-Ri 3103018,637293542,86%2351,91
T28 Prototype81237,774343537,14%1128,61
P.435607,475893452,94%1762,67
Jagdpanther71269,655273429,41%1720,88
T-50-2 6570,215323461,76%2092,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)227,33853342,42%16,49
Panther71291,707533348,48%2442,95
Vz. 44-171288,978653351,52%1913,34
AMX M4 mle. 4571744,7611123372,73%3037,64
SDP 57 Gowika71630,829633363,64%2611,06
AMX 50 Foch B102494,858013357,58%2077,98
ISU-122-2 81603,647083351,52%1507,54
GSOR 1010 FB 81975,588903351,52%2735,20
Type 95 Heavy4348,812763253,13%1288,15
Wespe3233,221563259,38%851,98
K-91102592,599143253,13%2464,58
BT-7475,001203135,48%0,00
SU-263166,741443148,39%313,93
SDP 58 Kilana81421,007913043,33%1550,62
AMX AC mle. 4881824,609363066,67%2361,37
VK 30.02 (M)61070,208033066,67%2521,28
KV-371018,485942944,83%1123,42
SU-76M420,55962951,72%109,31
Panther II81642,867382958,62%2349,38
Object 268102863,837932962,07%2249,05
Caliban 81774,4110042958,62%2312,73
T 55A 92335,939922955,17%2550,49
M3 Stuart368,361592860,71%194,46
P.43 ter7998,716102853,57%1663,33
CS-5381214,937122842,86%1506,14
T3 HMC2150,821752850,00%565,38
T2882230,187882857,14%3010,96
M-IV-Y 82129,1111642878,57%3219,57
T25 Pilot Number 1 81384,575332832,14%1768,85
FV226 Contradictious 82022,2511342875,00%2742,74
AMX 50 10081875,749082751,85%2288,10
VK 100.01 (P)81582,709502762,96%1928,49
Bretagne Panther 61163,078142755,56%2592,47
Renault FT 75 BS265,00962646,15%165,77
Type 71102954,159422661,54%2785,81
IS-M81386,316302661,54%1714,92
121B 102095,697352650,00%1820,54
Valentine AT4184,801782548,00%367,10
Object 41681571,049112560,00%2214,62
Tortoise92708,5210572548,00%2519,25
D23138,381782458,33%442,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3107,331252445,83%182,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81947,2910362458,33%3094,33
Taschenratte113101,679412437,50%1733,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71343,308422347,83%2846,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,521312356,52%176,75
Sav m/434225,742432352,17%495,78
M2 Medium Tank3109,871732365,22%373,48
AT-1231,65762352,17%93,23
Somua SAu 40441,43972334,78%1,66
P26/404376,094222250,00%1035,20
Jagdpanzer IV6619,453452254,55%1023,47
Caernarvon81952,0510582259,09%3160,63
Strv 103-092441,829272259,09%2501,91
SDP 44 Burza61240,776782259,09%2389,37
Type 4 Ju-To71395,828282245,45%1897,04
BZ-16681409,867662250,00%1803,57
T77 82266,009352250,00%3028,99
T1E6 253,141512268,18%259,65
LT vz. 383145,951492123,81%323,38
BT-2239,24632114,29%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,431552161,90%243,07
T-26230,14852152,38%102,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 102834,529192161,90%2217,94
M8A14394,765082152,38%1117,92
Char Mle. 75 9613,904792128,57%566,62
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3534,434982147,62%1707,34
GSR 3301 Setter7547,008412157,14%1451,85
UDES 15/16102293,307352045,00%1661,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4353,403752060,00%1259,16
Object 70591951,859092045,00%2134,65
T-34 shielded 5721,955462045,00%1872,03
Ikv 723259,212511947,37%714,99
SU-86429,743391936,84%360,63
IS-4102769,5810461968,42%2365,96
FV224 Chopper71842,8412261973,68%3054,52
Škoda T 27 82170,059841952,63%3888,96
T1 Cunningham1191,563031855,56%1318,58
Leo71517,839061861,11%3080,35
VK 30.02 (D)71165,838411855,56%2133,04
LTG7962,569041855,56%2842,03
Object 777 Version II 92174,568171855,56%2349,99
AMX 38367,531111729,41%0,00
Windhund 81876,828041741,18%2311,40
Obsidian 81766,659021747,06%2417,89
Stridsyxa 82297,6511221776,47%3305,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto6983,315301625,00%1671,92
Birch Gun4256,561631625,00%793,45
Panhard EBR 105101312,886361637,50%1364,07
Object 268 Version V 102851,697791650,00%2140,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5761,886011656,25%2310,68
Bofors Tornvagn 81768,6910221675,00%2026,81
StuG IV 5420,693011656,25%1110,35
Type 4 Chi-To61093,207191546,67%2211,93
Churchill VII61279,8710691560,00%2837,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5749,874381560,00%1549,80
BZ-5871785,339851546,67%2542,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2143,872391546,67%508,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61083,877261560,00%3449,16
XM66F 81770,138451553,33%1934,88
Saryuda 92362,2010181580,00%2081,50
Strv m/40L3241,362111442,86%694,62
M2 Light235,501131450,00%89,05
Black Prince71511,1410301464,29%2662,72
M7 Priest3150,932131450,00%306,02
Tiger (P)71757,219711450,00%2846,91
AMBT 81905,369921457,14%2382,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6623,505401442,86%1762,16
Chimera 81809,0011321478,57%2163,15
Leichttraktor138,771351346,15%49,15
UDES 0382235,779681361,54%3008,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J435,311191353,85%124,91
Chi-To SP72317,5410751361,54%3383,83
Cruiser Mk. III339,15881330,77%0,00
FV4004 Conway91969,858331369,23%1751,98
AMX 65 t81178,008831369,23%1453,97
LTP 3238,852421353,85%1209,79
Sexton II3135,751731258,33%492,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4101,171781258,33%208,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu61267,589031266,67%2329,20
Hotchkiss H35239,451161163,64%189,83
B.U.G.I.6625,733781145,45%987,96
AT 25306,912341145,45%506,29
TS-60 91498,557411145,45%1213,60
T28 Concept 71048,553921136,36%1244,40
BT-7 artillery 386,821501136,36%46,25
Nergal 82172,9111031154,55%3066,10
Stuart I-IV3210,402481060,00%852,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,801611040,00%339,33
Panzerjäger I2134,101211020,00%308,28
T56 GMC388,501711050,00%119,15
Cruiser Mk. II2225,002201070,00%1080,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91895,808401070,00%2075,17
Renault FT AC255,901071060,00%162,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr259,401071060,00%164,93
Löwe 82082,3011281060,00%2620,43
Cromwell B 6840,505201030,00%1546,83
Dicker Max 6835,303381050,00%1334,81
Strv m/425491,56394966,67%1354,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2175,33222955,56%967,10
Sturmpanzer II4287,11202944,44%924,52
Mitsu 1085625,78524955,56%1073,71
FV217 Badger103077,33827933,33%2339,88
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92843,22715944,44%2672,79
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82023,111100977,78%2597,13
EMIL 1951 81966,001008944,44%2565,72
Grant4237,38142825,00%483,63
Semovente M415796,13610862,50%2273,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II264,1490742,86%71,64
SU-182111,5799757,14%556,80
Ikv 90 Typ B71507,29602728,57%2126,49
T25 AT71262,86519728,57%1338,94
K-91-PT 92069,57921757,14%2117,15
Tiger 131 61647,291274785,71%4124,88
Sexton I 3316,86255757,14%1232,16
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4826,86686757,14%2019,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2180,43554771,43%1006,39
40TP Habicha6923,83660666,67%1701,81
Type 91 Heavy3254,67244633,33%686,69
GSOR the TANK 93225,171243666,67%5113,85
TS-5 82008,171116666,67%2391,00
14TP4160,40267540,00%299,22
MS-1142,2064540,00%1,50
T2 Medium Tank247,60156560,00%174,99
Loyd Gun Carriage2139,60124520,00%848,51
AMX 13 57 GF 71039,601182580,00%2382,17
LT vz. 352226,75283475,00%1252,62
Chieftain/T95 82216,251186475,00%3435,19
FSV Scheme A71824,001216475,00%3750,07
Black Prince II 71048,50573450,00%1210,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82728,25788475,00%3471,51
Valentine II 4678,00511475,00%3286,39
Excalibur 61224,50771475,00%2088,88
114 SP2 103572,5011864100,00%2781,78
43 M. Toldi III 3123,75166425,00%314,80
Chi-Go 72096,251176475,00%3065,77
Fantôme 92428,501047475,00%2725,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,33213366,67%857,51
M22216,33279333,33%940,02
Waffenträger auf E 100102686,33899366,67%1999,38
Kunze Panzer 92627,671091333,33%2849,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2839,6712053100,00%3443,23
A46 6175,67230333,33%246,20
M15/423388,00530250,00%595,20
Type 1 Chi-He41015,508432100,00%5077,42
T1 HMC2144,002142100,00%848,91
25TP KSUST II5262,50352250,00%425,36
Pvlvv fm/422114,501962100,00%469,70
Cruiser Mk. I1240,00215250,00%1285,20
Panzerwagen 39 3769,5010812100,00%4258,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G345,00227250,00%92,94
AEC Armoured Car51031,508662100,00%3121,64
Staghound Mk. III61031,50625250,00%2063,65
T-34 with L-11 41122,0011522100,00%4613,83
AMR 35 2260,503062100,00%1575,73
T-45 2320,00513250,00%2151,17
L-60 2236,00385250,00%1399,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6663,506792100,00%1066,37
M3 Light 339,505520,00%0,00
T-127 3300,0026920,00%869,62
Light Mk. VIC 258,003520,00%28,96
T7 Combat Car 27,5053250,00%111,42
Valiant 51439,00940250,00%2785,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I1213,004971100,00%1560,24
Strv fm/211263,005211100,00%1808,63
Strv m/382681,006991100,00%4715,06
Renault FT10,00771100,00%261,00
4TP1315,0025210,00%2062,12
D12246,003071100,00%1391,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5775,0031510,00%1743,40
KV-1SA 5924,008821100,00%2068,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4414,003781100,00%1176,65
M22 Locust 31111,0016071100,00%8236,70
AMX ELC 901 6460,007911100,00%1111,35
Straussler V–4/40 3562,0029810,00%1687,50
AMR P.103 2468,006841100,00%1623,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-24
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-12
Left: 2019-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-31