knrop01

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9758624155516
Ø Tier7,948,008,008,01
Victories4749548,67%1250,00%7447,74%25649,61%
Defeats4850649,71%1250,00%8051,61%24948,26%
Draws15851,62%00,00%10,65%112,13%
Battles survived3519236,06%1250,00%6441,29%23445,35%
Tanks destroyed770740,79190,791230,794340,84
Destruction ratio1,241,581,351,54
Tanks spotted524500,54100,42470,301440,28
Damage dealt1.183,411.264,381.319,681.385,10
Capture points970420,99783,252331,507621,48
Defense points402780,4100,00460,302580,50
Experience526,20470,58469,57508,65
WN7961,45952,73953,361047,29
WN81200,741293,621230,981407,83
Total
Battles97586
Ø Tier7,94
Victories4749548,67%
Defeats4850649,71%
Draws15851,62%
Battles survived3519236,06%
Tanks destroyed770740,79
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted524500,54
Damage dealt1.183,41
Capture points970420,99
Defense points402780,41
Experience526,20
WN7961,45
WN81200,74
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1250,00%
Tanks destroyed190,79
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.264,38
Capture points783,25
Defense points00,00
Experience470,58
WN7952,73
WN81293,62
Past 7 days
Battles155
Ø Tier8,00
Victories7447,74%
Defeats8051,61%
Draws10,65%
Battles survived6441,29%
Tanks destroyed1230,79
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted470,30
Damage dealt1.319,68
Capture points2331,50
Defense points460,30
Experience469,57
WN7953,36
WN81230,98
Past 30 days
Battles516
Ø Tier8,01
Victories25649,61%
Defeats24948,26%
Draws112,13%
Battles survived23445,35%
Tanks destroyed4340,84
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1440,28
Damage dealt1.385,10
Capture points7621,48
Defense points2580,50
Experience508,65
WN71047,29
WN81407,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles662000
Victories34451,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29945,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20130,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4730,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14612,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.395,650,000,000,00
Capture points5620,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4030,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience721,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles662
Victories34451,96%
Defeats29945,17%
Draws192,87%
Battles survived20130,36%
Tanks destroyed4730,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted14612,21
Damage dealt1.395,65
Capture points5620,85
Defense points4030,61
Experience721,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles404000
Victories18345,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19748,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws245,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14636,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2840,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5751,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,540,000,000,00
Capture points2310,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7951,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience574,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles404
Victories18345,30%
Defeats19748,76%
Draws245,94%
Battles survived14636,14%
Tanks destroyed2840,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5751,42
Damage dealt1.178,54
Capture points2310,57
Defense points7951,97
Experience574,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3175,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted611,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,020,000,000,00
Capture points561,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience191,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories819,51%
Defeats3175,61%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived921,95%
Tanks destroyed230,56
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted611,49
Damage dealt450,02
Capture points561,37
Defense points471,15
Experience191,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience263,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt676,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,67
Experience263,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles635000
Victories31249,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32350,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24137,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4530,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5820,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,800,000,000,00
Capture points12661,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30704,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience582,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles635
Victories31249,13%
Defeats32350,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24137,95%
Tanks destroyed4530,71
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5820,92
Damage dealt1.013,80
Capture points12661,99
Defense points30704,83
Experience582,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8652000
Victories419948,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats418248,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2713,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived286233,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed63180,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted126471,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,850,000,000,00
Capture points112901,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points152101,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience509,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles8652
Victories419948,53%
Defeats418248,34%
Draws2713,13%
Battles survived286233,08%
Tanks destroyed63180,73
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted126471,46
Damage dealt876,85
Capture points112901,30
Defense points152101,76
Experience509,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2060000
Victories105251,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99648,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57427,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14260,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33741,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,250,000,000,00
Capture points14090,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points27291,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience683,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2060
Victories105251,07%
Defeats99648,35%
Draws120,58%
Battles survived57427,86%
Tanks destroyed14260,69
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted33741,64
Damage dealt1.515,25
Capture points14090,68
Defense points27291,32
Experience683,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (305)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81408,185853059049,49%1414,58
T34 81008,075241032547,92%1073,08
T110E3101940,55609774349,41%1298,11
M40/M4381176,41596443450,25%1309,71
Ferdinand81254,62542424151,64%1345,26
Tiger I7637,03408170447,18%660,85
T-1091301,29540160449,06%1194,75
Tiger II8886,40453137047,23%855,10
IS-7101340,78507124747,31%927,33
Object 268 Version 4101717,7569899448,89%1173,67
T-34-17372,1731495743,99%327,02
Panhard EBR 105101471,8165793352,20%1980,17
IS-38669,8139584043,81%550,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101710,0347780745,11%1169,58
E 7591182,1951475945,85%908,57
T-5491007,7452171844,43%924,51
E 100101508,1453867047,91%1066,90
SU-1527471,6331566347,51%460,74
50TP prototyp 81501,4572166158,09%1826,32
LTP 376,9914063145,48%139,35
Object 140101290,2649062345,91%949,69
Type 64 6536,1844460146,76%1382,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8560,7447356150,27%978,42
T92 HMC101471,3159555747,94%1214,37
M127673,4750352548,57%756,91
Jagdtiger91319,6947752146,45%1003,30
Conqueror Gun Carriage101536,3663047846,23%1211,63
Churchill VII6460,4934946646,14%653,00
T499643,2844741545,54%782,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101562,8455641345,04%1315,25
Cromwell6327,1432439045,90%459,57
A-436420,7536434741,79%660,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81366,6472634553,62%3071,71
KV-856277,3524533143,81%231,37
Object 4168720,9448129850,67%832,14
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6535,9541829844,63%847,33
Type T-345171,9617328943,60%227,83
O-I Experimental5676,0048928750,52%1452,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91050,2449226047,69%1037,34
Comet7418,1234825945,17%460,43
AT 86229,2424725243,65%146,37
VK 36.01 (H)6349,1829224345,27%379,67
Pudel 6726,2256624051,67%1361,31
Type 5 Heavy102476,0671624051,67%1878,57
IS7375,0132123144,59%274,60
FV215b (183) 101810,3254923048,70%1322,89
Type 586254,8222622944,10%244,47
Object 25791336,6363422846,93%1247,41
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102763,0679122653,10%2013,86
AMX 12 t6282,9431521945,66%566,31
SU-1006306,4625021245,75%309,60
M415260,2023721236,79%154,62
Object 907 102288,8372621247,17%1781,72
UDES 038819,6644021145,02%741,14
Strv 103-091326,3452121144,08%1032,29
VK 30.01 (H)5242,2022520948,33%393,48
Strv 103B102112,7863920151,74%1722,76
AT 77658,8740020145,27%618,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681086,5674319554,36%2276,36
AMX ELC bis5314,8633719353,89%997,37
Jagdpanther7497,4734819245,31%466,96
Object 703 Version II 81671,6794719156,54%1995,95
T2 Light Tank 2304,7943018556,22%1764,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7634,5648218353,55%1236,81
T54E191290,1756618141,99%1085,31
Object 26391493,5272117452,30%1296,97
O-I6712,6548116953,85%1300,85
KV-15212,7724316849,40%250,51
T57 Heavy101799,4263016845,24%1319,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5188,2730616656,63%520,47
SU-855163,6916716346,01%153,70
M5A1 Stuart434,7014516347,24%69,81
M24 Chaffee5206,9528116344,17%488,21
Conqueror91843,1558616142,86%1753,61
Churchill I5167,1719816042,50%89,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519661,1041115839,24%798,81
Type 4 Heavy91440,0076215651,92%1317,04
Marder 38T4165,9921415448,05%243,75
T376298,5336315247,37%631,22
AMX 13 757402,8341915145,70%679,39
Bishop5215,2418714641,78%226,56
Panhard EBR 9091289,0172514458,33%2221,66
Black Prince7608,7843014252,82%738,16
Crusader6141,3217613844,93%179,01
FV3046219,3224613641,91%136,10
M53/M5591201,7947113646,32%1128,22
M5 Stuart446,3717712850,78%99,22
BDR G1 B5374,1328112843,75%548,85
M446446,5524612832,81%529,34
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3264,5832512856,25%697,74
E 75 TS 81712,6580912757,48%2079,13
T-345142,9521312548,80%185,49
Škoda T 256476,7038712542,40%825,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81644,1883312556,80%2109,69
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81721,6483912548,00%2189,41
Caernarvon81205,2755712450,81%1426,77
TVP T 50/51101936,2869612253,28%1681,38
STB-1102218,6472812250,82%1863,94
T9591464,9370212150,41%1059,93
Matilda4201,9322312046,67%370,71
StuG III Ausf. G5171,3820712049,17%212,54
T-127 3150,3623112044,17%378,38
AT 25247,1624611647,41%394,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8672,9760311648,28%1213,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha396,4612611542,61%104,14
SU-85B4104,7015611542,61%26,00
A-447506,6147911546,96%635,52
Covenanter599,2814411237,50%44,26
T 55A 91457,9760610440,38%1301,96
Mäuschen91394,4871510150,50%1210,29
O-Ho81025,577489647,92%1109,90
Valentine II 4262,563679644,79%836,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007713,485359353,76%1201,87
SU-10181219,896189141,76%1286,43
O-Ni7966,235539058,89%1308,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 8850,695218547,06%1002,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6363,023798442,86%439,54
Hotchkiss EBR7707,495438340,96%1476,27
Jagdpanzer IV6283,323178151,85%357,09
Wespe387,251167941,77%86,78
Cruiser Mk. IV490,041497949,37%93,94
T2881124,617367960,76%1230,42
Birch Gun4126,651457848,72%295,07
Durchbruchswagen 24115,261617851,28%151,58
121B 102310,366777853,85%2093,03
T7 Combat Car 234,821057749,35%105,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 81655,147527664,47%2349,83
T-28472,431597455,41%145,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs440,181707444,59%48,21
CS-52 LIS 81709,198077456,76%2056,98
StuG IV 5235,502337240,28%326,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474140,611657153,52%348,44
Panhard AMD 178B6466,374987149,30%1413,48
T28 Concept 7860,764817146,48%1142,74
Alecto4122,041707048,57%135,19
Object 261101132,484476341,27%743,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7414,354586251,61%454,47
Object 430U102256,907836155,74%1909,25
CS-63101773,275926036,67%1338,99
Object 43091591,257406043,33%1401,14
B14100,071705957,63%168,77
T-34-85M 6729,485605858,62%1288,98
BT-7 artillery 3164,792395850,00%509,80
Cruiser Mk. III399,191185736,84%211,94
SU-100M17925,074925754,39%1282,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102031,047685556,36%1732,67
LTTB8751,257055560,00%1424,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 249,531905550,91%97,43
Škoda T 245257,752535352,83%608,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4650,554075352,83%2052,75
StuG III Ausf. B4129,871755339,62%54,66
AMX 50 10081376,887885156,86%1597,28
VK 28.016280,473175135,29%577,79
AMX 40462,341765056,00%162,81
T92 8691,135334847,92%1196,09
Super Conqueror102096,966954751,06%1604,25
T-100 LT101222,526314647,83%1340,92
T25 AT7868,675374535,56%989,27
A-20555,702124447,73%89,17
Lorraine 39L AM3102,861254440,91%106,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102035,918014461,36%1579,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102487,128344360,47%1936,45
ST-II102205,888824365,12%1881,57
M22 Locust 3118,401844337,21%232,18
Object 277102120,268314254,76%1969,61
Vz. 55102176,405674040,00%1523,83
Light Mk. VIC 2317,054364052,50%2036,94
T3091793,877743953,85%1601,56
SU-76M499,921783938,46%6,41
Excelsior 5442,103993946,15%746,31
M56 Scorpion 7946,906103943,59%1295,29
Somua SM 81508,157133946,15%1460,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,161463847,37%256,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C363,611823847,37%102,50
40TP Habicha6566,084043754,05%1047,30
T-46356,651123748,65%83,32
T25/27799,575073735,14%902,70
Ares 90 C112502,118103762,16%1992,12
Sexton II373,831073647,22%109,42
Ikv 1035256,582663633,33%382,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5150,891603641,67%90,12
LTG7804,225913644,44%1726,52
Object 260 102390,925883636,11%1757,09
AMX 38384,631493537,14%10,06
T-70354,231363537,14%0,14
Concept No. 5102139,266003542,86%1495,83
M7572,531853455,88%165,20
Kunze Panzer 91538,765403342,42%1262,06
KV-220-2 5596,006483360,61%1129,26
M10 Wolverine5449,093623237,50%851,56
T803112358,258953250,00%1550,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81125,164683154,84%1325,57
Cobra 91989,976053148,39%1848,51
Type 6191015,036033046,67%796,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,901153040,00%10,14
M8A14101,531273026,67%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3287,173193060,00%1301,16
M3 Stuart354,861292934,48%0,00
Marder II368,48842927,59%1,50
D23123,501492850,00%306,04
M3 Lee4137,612562835,71%246,84
TS-5 81377,716552846,43%1445,29
116-F3 102389,376072748,15%1682,58
STA-181316,657382642,31%1751,63
AMX 50 B102203,047002653,85%1858,15
AMX M4 mle. 5192357,357912650,00%2140,03
Dicker Max 6819,885202653,85%1488,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,32662544,00%26,28
T1 Cunningham144,171372458,33%147,19
T3 HMC289,04922343,48%153,32
T-60282,001492347,83%168,18
T-29 3183,172172360,87%635,51
Type 4 Chi-To6628,765742147,62%1135,95
T56 GMC347,331242161,90%181,29
HWK 128519,673582138,10%613,57
Maus102016,506462030,00%1404,36
Valentine AT473,251012035,00%0,00
AT 158844,704802045,00%654,73
T28 Prototype81271,406762050,00%1436,04
Sav m/43498,531731947,37%77,19
M7 Priest377,161421952,63%177,86
Type 91 Heavy3129,631691942,11%222,97
M18 Hellcat6485,324051952,63%683,62
25TP KSUST II5342,414851764,71%818,88
MT-256579,185631747,06%1815,76
AMX M4 mle. 54102771,248071782,35%2332,00
T1 HMC234,69681637,50%0,00
M36 Jackson6632,385061650,00%946,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,88571631,25%4,00
T-54 ltwt.9881,635731643,75%1003,26
Type 5 Chi-Ri71006,138091573,33%1664,38
T-50-2 6790,675041566,67%2677,77
Matilda IV 5309,273581553,33%606,26
ST vz. 394174,502411464,29%546,80
D1253,71771428,57%0,00
T110E4102157,077231464,29%1588,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102227,146681442,86%1408,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5419,925611384,62%1369,87
SU-18231,92701353,85%134,59
SU-26319,31841346,15%74,06
Loyd Gun Carriage224,15551338,46%0,00
TOG II* 6473,383531330,77%487,81
BT-7464,421711275,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,92651216,67%1,50
Pz.Kpfw. II261,25891216,67%0,49
M2 Medium Tank3142,252431250,00%368,72
T-34 shielded 5409,673311225,00%837,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,552481154,55%597,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)317,911081154,55%121,80
Panzerjäger I273,55731127,27%15,88
FV2078584,915051154,55%554,04
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,80741030,00%0,00
LT vz. 383100,201501040,00%146,89
Type 1 Chi-He4237,202731040,00%508,14
MS-1123,40541030,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4131,601841040,00%159,57
Hotchkiss H35278,78157933,33%106,31
XM69 Hacker111766,67612944,44%999,38
T-45 2119,67239955,56%494,66
Excalibur 6826,89550977,78%1543,41
M10 RBFM 5544,33336933,33%881,25
ELC EVEN 90 8590,89479977,78%1288,57
T2 Medium Tank250,00134875,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro248,75102837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I249,50105850,00%110,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha323,29149728,57%1,88
Leichttraktor132,5738728,57%0,00
M4 Improved 5393,29331728,57%823,74
Caernarvon Action X 81418,29681742,86%1473,66
Turán III prototípus 5770,43723771,43%2273,28
T14 5599,00730666,67%1509,18
Renault FT 75 BS280,50143666,67%466,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,5095633,33%174,42
Renault FT123,003350,00%0,00
BT-22141,00196560,00%696,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B231,2065540,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7668,60412540,00%705,55
Chi-Ni297,50214425,00%248,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G368,50117450,00%89,84
Chieftain/T95 81052,25726450,00%1321,29
Windhund 8874,2517540,00%646,11
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2345,75525450,00%1274,44
L-60 258,50177450,00%148,58
Sexton I 3197,50249450,00%478,53
43 M. Toldi III 385,75217450,00%282,67
T-4481128,339423100,00%1508,02
AT-12181,33197366,67%769,24
Fiat 30001194,0010220,00%781,21
M2246,00200250,00%77,53
Renault Otsu10,0062250,00%71,62
Renault NC-3110,0046250,00%85,14
M2 Light252,502672100,00%261,00
T4040,002252100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6541,0018020,00%926,82
MKA 2468,00486250,00%1917,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6580,507432100,00%1436,12
Strv S1 81632,00438250,00%1565,76
Sherman VC Firefly 6512,5027920,00%519,72
Fantôme 91058,5035820,00%730,88
Type 95 Ha-Go240,001681100,00%261,00
Ikv 72322,002901100,00%261,00
T-116 346,008410,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6432,009171100,00%837,91
T-54 first prototype 8561,0024410,00%371,32
Super Hellcat 72924,0019221100,00%7031,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-30
Left: 2023-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-24
Left: 2022-07-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-01
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-26
Left: 2022-07-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-08-28
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-15
Left: 2022-02-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-18
Left: 2020-08-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-07-30
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-10-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2019-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-26
Left: 2017-02-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-13
Left: 2016-08-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-08
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2015-08-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-07-23
Left: 2015-08-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2015-07-21