| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 225,73 | 287 | 52 | 46,15% | 295,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 147,65 | 182 | 40 | 37,50% | 98,87 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 154,66 | 248 | 32 | 50,00% | 179,72 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 499,37 | 400 | 30 | 33,33% | 571,52 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 234,40 | 281 | 30 | 30,00% | 532,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 255,38 | 219 | 26 | 61,54% | 815,81 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 156,96 | 316 | 26 | 42,31% | 180,73 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 200,27 | 242 | 26 | 53,85% | 420,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 156,00 | 265 | 25 | 36,00% | 225,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 372,11 | 469 | 19 | 63,16% | 665,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 196,50 | 310 | 18 | 38,89% | 230,79 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 347,81 | 373 | 16 | 68,75% | 810,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 334,73 | 284 | 15 | 46,67% | 748,60 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 236,46 | 330 | 13 | 69,23% | 794,44 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 106,23 | 105 | 13 | 30,77% | 210,43 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 240,69 | 305 | 13 | 53,85% | 547,08 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 227,00 | 197 | 13 | 38,46% | 321,13 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 326,54 | 310 | 13 | 61,54% | 1402,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 93,00 | 235 | 12 | 50,00% | 259,17 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 349,27 | 396 | 11 | 54,55% | 1002,78 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 228,18 | 318 | 11 | 45,45% | 543,43 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 218,20 | 285 | 10 | 50,00% | 261,43 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100,20 | 233 | 10 | 70,00% | 325,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 648,20 | 425 | 10 | 30,00% | 163,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 184,90 | 240 | 10 | 30,00% | 512,57 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 217,90 | 226 | 10 | 70,00% | 509,79 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 683,33 | 534 | 9 | 33,33% | 606,82 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 109,75 | 114 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 122,13 | 164 | 8 | 62,50% | 396,29 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 111,86 | 111 | 7 | 42,86% | 382,54 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 112,29 | 78 | 7 | 14,29% | 83,26 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 381,33 | 597 | 6 | 83,33% | 787,47 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 274,50 | 231 | 6 | 50,00% | 914,23 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 59,67 | 127 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 292,67 | 486 | 6 | 66,67% | 731,50 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 132,67 | 253 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 351,50 | 319 | 6 | 50,00% | 1610,28 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 364,60 | 342 | 5 | 80,00% | 742,65 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 357,20 | 387 | 5 | 100,00% | 979,06 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 56,60 | 67 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 58,75 | 237 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 131,33 | 209 | 3 | 100,00% | 670,84 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 150,67 | 143 | 3 | 33,33% | 268,45 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 40,00 | 100 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 118,00 | 320 | 3 | 66,67% | 396,02 | |||||
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 324,67 | 448 | 3 | 100,00% | 554,19 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 249,67 | 349 | 3 | 33,33% | 841,14 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 263,67 | 368 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 256,67 | 149 | 3 | 33,33% | 461,79 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 46,00 | 103 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 92,00 | 121 | 3 | 33,33% | 23,98 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 207,33 | 257 | 3 | 66,67% | 1353,15 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 161,33 | 104 | 3 | 0,00% | 176,64 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 156,00 | 135 | 3 | 33,33% | 519,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 252,67 | 221 | 3 | 66,67% | 630,97 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 207,00 | 81 | 3 | 0,00% | 474,99 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 325,67 | 416 | 3 | 66,67% | 1278,02 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 38,67 | 64 | 3 | 66,67% | 260,01 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 317,50 | 148 | 2 | 50,00% | 192,36 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 13 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 129,50 | 595 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 0,00 | 363 | 2 | 50,00% | 140,05 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 236,00 | 90 | 2 | 0,00% | 428,39 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 129,50 | 437 | 2 | 50,00% | 132,33 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0,00 | 82 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 21,00 | 34 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 0,00 | 172 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 0,00 | 527 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 0,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 215,00 | 177 | 1 | 0,00% | 1130,16 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 391,00 | 296 | 1 | 0,00% | 2678,54 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 10,00 | 42 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 0,00 | 123 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 66,00 | 74 | 1 | 0,00% | 10,71 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 108,00 | 80 | 1 | 0,00% | 166,14 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 203,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 529,61 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 0,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 174,00 | 93 | 1 | 100,00% | 607,22 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 74,00 | 76 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 103,00 | 39 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 798,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 2328,51 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 993,00 | 963 | 1 | 100,00% | 8084,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 287,00 | 359 | 1 | 100,00% | 1099,24 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 211,00 | 593 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
kirill27a
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 684 | 0 | 4 | 71 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 4,43 | 0,00 | 6,00 | 5,54 | ||||
| Victories | 318 | 46,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 27 | 38,03% |
| Defeats | 357 | 52,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 44 | 61,97% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 95 | 13,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 14,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 273 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,25 | 26 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | 0,00 | 0,25 | 0,43 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 430 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 231,82 | 0,00 | 255,50 | 317,79 | ||||
| Capture points | 472 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 62 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 251 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 273,40 | 0,00 | 416,75 | 361,79 | ||||
| WN7 | 459,62 | 0,00 | 314,42 | 322,31 | ||||
| WN8 | 372,96 | 0,00 | 430,74 | 387,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 684 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,43 | |
| Victories | 318 | 46,49% |
| Defeats | 357 | 52,19% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 95 | 13,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 273 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 430 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 231,82 | |
| Capture points | 472 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 251 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 273,40 | |
| WN7 | 459,62 | |
| WN8 | 372,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 255,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 416,75 | |
| WN7 | 314,42 | |
| WN8 | 430,74 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 71 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,54 | |
| Victories | 27 | 38,03% |
| Defeats | 44 | 61,97% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 14,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 39 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 317,79 | |
| Capture points | 62 | 0,87 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 361,79 | |
| WN7 | 322,31 | |
| WN8 | 387,14 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen