jawshark

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles610282045208
Ø Tier7,117,958,449,36
Victories3181552,13%1155,00%2760,00%9445,19%
Defeats2849046,68%840,00%1635,56%11153,37%
Draws7231,18%15,00%24,44%31,44%
Battles survived1735028,43%630,00%1533,33%5024,04%
Tanks destroyed660311,08231,15521,161710,82
Destruction ratio1,511,641,731,08
Tanks spotted693071,14201,00420,931990,96
Damage dealt1.036,491.312,801.424,621.478,64
Capture points611911,00723,60932,072341,13
Defense points417380,6800,0000,0080,04
Experience651,60786,70832,31720,86
WN71276,021291,321329,38895,94
WN81499,051487,051585,011177,23
Total
Battles61028
Ø Tier7,11
Victories3181552,13%
Defeats2849046,68%
Draws7231,18%
Battles survived1735028,43%
Tanks destroyed660311,08
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted693071,14
Damage dealt1.036,49
Capture points611911,00
Defense points417380,68
Experience651,60
WN71276,02
WN81499,05
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1155,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed231,15
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt1.312,80
Capture points723,60
Defense points00,00
Experience786,70
WN71291,32
WN81487,05
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2760,00%
Defeats1635,56%
Draws24,44%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed521,16
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted420,93
Damage dealt1.424,62
Capture points932,07
Defense points00,00
Experience832,31
WN71329,38
WN81585,01
Past 30 days
Battles208
Ø Tier9,36
Victories9445,19%
Defeats11153,37%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived5024,04%
Tanks destroyed1710,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1990,96
Damage dealt1.478,64
Capture points2341,13
Defense points80,04
Experience720,86
WN7895,94
WN81177,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1178000
Victories50442,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64254,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30125,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6200,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10730,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.316,800,000,000,00
Capture points12621,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10610,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1178
Victories50442,78%
Defeats64254,50%
Draws322,72%
Battles survived30125,55%
Tanks destroyed6200,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted10730,91
Damage dealt1.316,80
Capture points12621,07
Defense points10610,90
Experience626,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories8645,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10354,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6132,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,060,000,000,00
Capture points5482,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5582,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience593,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories8645,26%
Defeats10354,21%
Draws10,53%
Battles survived6132,11%
Tanks destroyed1180,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted1780,94
Damage dealt1.063,06
Capture points5482,88
Defense points5582,94
Experience593,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories4238,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6560,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3532,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt593,540,000,000,00
Capture points1961,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1491,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience442,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories4238,89%
Defeats6560,19%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived3532,41%
Tanks destroyed660,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted750,69
Damage dealt593,54
Capture points1961,81
Defense points1491,38
Experience442,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed351,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,670,000,000,00
Capture points1464,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience778,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed351,17
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted280,93
Damage dealt1.065,67
Capture points1464,87
Defense points190,63
Experience778,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles689000
Victories38255,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29442,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25937,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4480,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5520,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,820,000,000,00
Capture points17802,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18432,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience670,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles689
Victories38255,44%
Defeats29442,67%
Draws131,89%
Battles survived25937,59%
Tanks destroyed4480,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5520,80
Damage dealt1.015,82
Capture points17802,58
Defense points18432,67
Experience670,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2044000
Victories96447,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105251,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63531,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11770,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17800,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,790,000,000,00
Capture points33461,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30241,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience482,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles2044
Victories96447,16%
Defeats105251,47%
Draws281,37%
Battles survived63531,07%
Tanks destroyed11770,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted17800,87
Damage dealt914,79
Capture points33461,64
Defense points30241,48
Experience482,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories5843,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2720,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1561,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,370,000,000,00
Capture points490,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience608,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories5843,94%
Defeats7254,55%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived2720,45%
Tanks destroyed530,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1561,18
Damage dealt1.227,37
Capture points490,37
Defense points160,12
Experience608,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4571,84530471358,96%2172,82
E 100101774,02735220350,93%1519,32
KV-856861,05652182555,45%1752,54
E 25 7989,98710182553,04%1616,64
M18 Hellcat6988,91690172754,31%2078,77
E 7591332,39729167350,93%1308,01
T675698,61586140954,36%1920,77
StuG III Ausf. G5492,98411119649,92%1267,73
GSOR 1008 81500,46794111951,12%1676,19
T-15061007,81739108754,83%2119,31
G.W. E 100101422,76638105547,39%1270,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5464,12460100854,76%1430,25
Churchill III 5950,27115598655,68%2389,37
Tiger II81099,5167297651,43%1377,40
Cromwell B 6742,6069192355,15%1623,81
AMX 13 909823,6066289948,61%1272,00
Jagdpanther II81318,5768489950,39%1468,72
T57 Heavy101702,0170884046,67%1260,50
Grille5565,3445383053,61%1401,44
Tiger I7886,9463781651,10%1162,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101426,2568579949,44%1169,05
T376466,4258377849,23%1326,64
StuG III Ausf. B4520,4154977358,60%1727,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81208,0756173849,32%1587,17
IS-7101568,1071968250,44%1258,67
Jagdpanzer E 100101856,1270165252,91%1364,78
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81172,1681963753,06%1473,09
Object 70491897,1970761250,16%1642,54
T110E3102117,2876960753,05%1605,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81343,6371059947,75%1563,73
ELC EVEN 90 8635,2470058251,03%1290,27
G.W. Panther7879,9154155651,08%1180,14
IS-381153,9571853151,60%1402,85
T3 HMC2256,1639053057,74%1389,62
T-34-85 Rudy 6808,0264952852,08%1716,21
AMX 13 105101017,3667150448,61%1085,38
T110E4102334,0281550352,68%1834,79
AMX 13 757564,4371545754,27%1232,98
Leichttraktor1136,3123440149,38%569,55
Manticore10894,9674936846,47%960,40
VK 30.01 (P)6496,9347934053,53%823,92
Löwe 81192,2182032454,94%1539,11
T 55A 91243,5068132344,27%1169,16
O-I6846,7266532057,50%1760,79
SU-122-44 71243,8274932056,56%1868,14
Object 268102016,7570031849,69%1532,59
Marder 38T4545,5551131256,73%1791,57
T-34-85M 6847,2769130051,67%1586,94
Super Hellcat 71045,5970129951,17%1735,90
T-345514,0050629855,03%1676,05
T-1091197,1469929448,98%1114,77
Jagdtiger91686,1066029345,73%1480,14
XM57 81639,4082728953,98%1648,84
G.W. Tiger91441,9264528846,88%1443,49
T54E191226,9271128352,65%1123,00
ISU-15281344,5567428252,13%1496,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91097,9364027546,91%975,82
IS-2 71059,2571126056,92%1567,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,6523425850,00%543,10
Maus101814,0586825656,25%1595,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3164,2939025250,40%751,17
Object 261101350,5873924454,51%1143,59
TVP T 50/51101579,4973624351,03%1305,85
Strv 103B101816,1968324344,86%1151,72
Super Conqueror101658,7871823448,29%1314,27
FV4005 Stage II101415,2358123346,35%926,83
BDR G1 B51091,5573522856,58%2671,32
B.U.G.I.6979,2569922750,66%2002,02
Type 64 6494,0058720356,16%1382,19
FV217 Badger101768,1671520145,77%1171,88
Matilda IV 5562,6360919855,05%1685,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,3420218850,00%288,46
K-91-PT 91647,6580618151,38%1637,49
Strv S1 81247,3361616544,24%1162,94
Turtle Mk. I 81296,6683516357,06%1366,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8533,3558116144,72%841,09
AMX 50 Foch B102022,1476516051,88%1421,36
Grille 15101656,5459315738,22%1100,74
60TP Lewandowskiego101878,9682115355,56%1467,03
M53/M559881,7063615349,02%697,84
Object 268 Version 4101881,6979815059,33%1425,54
T78 61002,0970814853,38%1668,42
FV215b (183) 101688,1865514645,21%1181,48
T28 Concept 7923,0563014447,22%1265,22
T698720,7259813844,20%793,64
A-436723,1565413754,01%1698,90
SU-100Y 61077,2077413663,97%2300,92
VK 36.01 (H)61254,6486213453,73%2720,17
LTTB8637,1162613350,38%1236,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81165,9576212750,39%1464,13
Hummel6566,1045412647,62%731,07
Object 252U Defender 81287,4479512654,76%1520,34
T9591775,5683412553,60%1579,31
BZ-176 81342,7786412558,40%1326,85
FCM 36 Pak 40 3439,2448712452,42%1370,77
T-5491215,0371012448,39%1220,84
KV-220-2 5847,2789812056,67%1818,47
Comet7877,9266311545,22%1662,96
FV2078855,7361811249,11%933,93
Jagdpanther7719,4751611146,85%818,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,3612110838,89%54,92
O-Ho8848,1063610752,34%872,68
SU-10181277,8668010747,66%1462,94
P.44 Pantera81065,3667410553,33%1362,85
Object 140101347,2966310346,60%1038,05
T-34-856808,0162910046,00%1610,54
Caernarvon81013,446909740,21%1075,66
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8924,965859746,39%1091,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6959,466829659,38%1792,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6521,524749548,42%876,88
Emil I81174,317369452,13%1377,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81124,246689450,00%1242,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101880,896689349,46%1138,88
Cromwell6530,465439254,35%1077,66
Char Mle. 75 9835,237419255,43%1152,24
FV3046541,464199052,22%864,51
M446752,766098950,56%1459,40
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81236,608058550,59%1360,53
Jagdpanzer IV6592,294538452,38%1112,95
IS71034,647568357,83%1653,32
P.43 ter7822,136488248,78%1410,49
T-100 LT10965,077588252,44%1185,21
AT-FV230 Breaker112033,127808245,12%1439,46
AT 15A 7946,846978143,21%1288,42
T71 DA7217,395327753,25%290,57
Object 260 101499,497807750,65%1020,89
121B 101390,966607651,32%1062,22
SU-100M17955,356467558,67%1400,90
Matilda4593,874957150,70%2035,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101898,007707142,25%1417,73
T-50-2 6469,005737045,71%1313,57
T-62A101446,786916850,00%1204,13
ISU-152K 81211,316396845,59%1203,20
SU-1006759,155996759,70%1411,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7760,366796761,19%1226,73
XM66F 81502,078186756,72%1573,00
M10 RBFM 5772,296946643,94%1775,04
AE Phase I 91358,596926445,31%1124,88
Leo7700,066046352,38%1166,31
KV-151003,377166355,56%2365,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101172,495616338,10%793,85
Dicker Max 6748,295516346,03%1449,62
SU-855612,445206258,06%1678,05
Caernarvon Action X 8979,607326243,55%1108,18
SDP wz 66 Grom 81331,087216147,54%1370,38
Black Prince7557,685686051,67%604,73
LTP 3193,123115954,24%898,29
IS-3A 81195,368475955,93%1290,81
Covenanter5220,003775655,36%685,09
Panhard EBR 10510511,646195650,00%422,35
Type 5 Heavy102182,639515462,96%1620,80
T1 Cunningham1127,753355360,38%798,26
P.43 bis6746,156245257,69%1519,40
AT 1581060,627205248,08%1084,18
T28 Prototype81176,717175253,85%1317,22
K-91101613,987675248,08%1332,18
VK 100.01 (P)8963,987275154,90%1061,08
105 leFH18B2 5549,504565044,00%991,02
Object 4168615,465235044,00%558,62
SU-1527744,675724647,83%981,56
T499454,855644650,00%491,55
T2971023,897374546,67%1321,34
Bisonte C45 81133,367824553,33%1248,97
Type 59 81140,098404456,82%1582,63
KV-261002,147234459,09%2090,11
KV-1SA 5595,645934450,00%1199,49
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91471,867434443,18%1251,96
T1 Heavy5934,377504365,12%2314,97
Charioteer81126,026334341,86%1167,67
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8355,935694355,81%498,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6629,294664245,24%984,60
Panhard AMD 178B6396,024554242,86%1150,72
Škoda T 256505,104664143,90%817,33
40TP Habicha6615,404894047,50%1019,39
T25 Pilot Number 1 8783,306874050,00%977,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 8832,107083951,28%984,07
T216183,774363948,72%312,52
114 SP2 101884,107103941,03%1163,70
T-34-3 8846,626563948,72%888,34
HWK 30 8494,135523842,11%682,50
Cobra 91314,976793847,37%1011,58
BZ-58-2 91252,787193745,95%936,12
IS-2 shielded 71062,847403756,76%1421,29
Prototipo Standard B91129,066013647,22%853,17
M5 Stuart4736,616723661,11%3146,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6928,567823663,89%1982,99
Object 268 Version V 101522,175663531,43%854,10
KR-1111444,637703542,86%698,99
ARL 446552,974783447,06%842,57
AMX 50 10081010,656643452,94%1000,64
KV-371047,567883458,82%1587,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81250,856863441,18%1210,35
M56 Scorpion 71140,246983447,06%1600,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 81105,157073458,82%1149,56
Type 4 Heavy9977,127233354,55%845,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4260,155073363,64%1153,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5388,454193345,45%872,01
UDES 038853,415353231,25%630,23
CS-538670,565303243,75%693,37
Alecto4650,164223243,75%2074,47
T25/271256,137083240,63%2321,02
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91757,729733275,00%1764,52
T2 Light Tank 2151,163913256,25%652,25
M415333,422523151,61%417,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91403,657363154,84%1169,17
T7 Combat Car 2113,292463151,61%449,61
Type 62 7623,106783053,33%1474,64
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505365,532903030,00%527,20
AMX 30 B101036,675223030,00%547,43
Strv 746812,626922958,62%1800,20
Type 95 Ji-Ro61122,766782955,17%2357,02
KV-4 KTTS 81002,456662955,17%1037,13
Renault G15762,215302850,00%2250,80
Conqueror9900,116352842,86%562,26
Sturer Emil71004,716362846,43%1395,01
T-832 81204,298732871,43%1239,90
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9728,118212867,86%1220,06
Char Futur 4 91736,576552835,71%1398,03
T14 5510,595752755,56%1016,80
Crusader6253,153672755,56%676,58
IS-2M 71311,678272748,15%1747,61
Strv m/425504,625262650,00%1656,34
DBV-152 101603,587122657,69%1082,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61377,589662661,54%2567,78
IS-6 8936,735982634,62%742,80
Object 452K 101956,647412544,00%1369,87
M3 Stuart382,211902429,17%59,27
CS-63101243,336672445,83%861,29
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8551,295422445,83%926,51
MKA 2315,704422339,13%1273,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,955162259,09%763,80
NC 70 Błyskawica101665,146682250,00%1036,97
T-34-2G FT71011,326382254,55%1276,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3180,454002268,18%902,04
Object 777 Version II 91938,2910322161,90%2214,76
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81376,057632147,62%1304,39
Matilda Black Prince 5689,486752152,38%1936,13
Bofors Tornvagn 81409,716532133,33%1478,71
StuG IV 5482,674632161,90%1349,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,352802050,00%386,09
TNH 105/100081115,457532050,00%1330,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518848,705542040,00%843,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101680,457272045,00%1099,43
KV-1 shielded 5686,556472030,00%1230,34
T-34 shielded 5625,206422045,00%1670,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7513,956092040,00%756,03
Tetrarch 2168,683091957,89%898,70
Chimera 8883,326971957,89%794,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,472701926,32%277,53
Black Rock 111325,747811947,37%751,79
SU-14-28849,286571855,56%795,76
Churchill VII6680,505721850,00%1089,04
Forest Spirit 82032,679881866,67%2563,75
STG 81173,617181850,00%1285,97
Stridsyxa 81394,618381850,00%1503,61
Bretagne Panther 6855,507281861,11%1675,98
T309676,124981735,29%241,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 101947,828421747,06%1165,67
Challenger71017,126471758,82%1534,89
M-IV-Y 8932,536931747,06%931,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6662,247821770,59%2376,66
FV4202 8751,296111741,18%732,83
T26E5 8873,767621752,94%1006,59
T-28E with F-30 4503,594851747,06%1318,78
122 TM 81313,658651764,71%1666,76
DZT-159 91075,415541729,41%676,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7708,885131650,00%792,42
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101721,697511643,75%1079,36
M54 Renegade 81132,757021643,75%1076,69
Somua SM 81101,697821656,25%1125,52
Object 277101914,407861553,33%1508,64
Ares 8591251,878071540,00%1083,78
Taschenratte111530,878961566,67%835,52
Kunze Panzer 91236,806721553,33%1033,29
Miel 81048,536331526,67%994,46
Panther/M10 7958,336751546,67%1736,26
GSR 3301 Setter7239,333601526,67%242,41
SU-100I 5886,677961560,00%1949,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81294,216601450,00%1301,85
AMBT 81001,075991442,86%810,40
Object 703 Version II 8997,145121414,29%778,94
BZ-72-1 101728,296411428,57%1141,72
FV38059603,777001361,54%542,21
AMX ELC bis5202,233571353,85%594,60
Ares 90101591,318261361,54%1298,15
Alembic 81317,387041338,46%1155,25
Turán III prototípus 5553,385971361,54%1427,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8592,426081241,67%849,73
SZDV Vz. 50 81514,426631233,33%1469,65
BZT-70 102056,838351258,33%1185,46
T23E3 7594,584601233,33%784,78
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8817,426311250,00%911,17
Excalibur 6854,175401233,33%1139,63
Lorraine 40 t 81096,007591275,00%1306,77
Vz. 55101816,648871163,64%1358,08
E 65 Zwilling 81113,736111127,27%723,16
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81289,917251136,36%1373,54
E 75 TS 8836,455661127,27%688,09
T-29 3414,094851154,55%1765,06
Ashbringer 102170,369341154,55%1579,94
T92 8540,455691127,27%786,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71163,456631136,36%1484,73
Kirovets-1 8893,736931145,45%800,12
25TP KSUST II5322,403921030,00%583,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2128,602791060,00%591,05
AMX 30 1er prototype9707,205281040,00%370,73
M-II-Y71263,408091040,00%1670,78
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81002,306631050,00%978,98
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6380,205241060,00%535,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2527,906721040,00%1638,59
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5371,504241040,00%769,32
ISU-122S 7894,705631050,00%1114,70
M66990,89540922,22%1396,87
A-205163,56236944,44%314,76
Wespe3222,67296966,67%836,92
SU-2-122 5644,89555955,56%1474,11
Fantôme 91394,56793955,56%1290,01
P.435660,75603862,50%2181,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3150,13249825,00%227,05
Coccodrillo 101993,75950862,50%1694,01
T92 HMC101115,50645850,00%861,35
M4 Improved 5395,00481850,00%939,23
Chieftain/T95 8847,88774850,00%1157,89
LTG7719,88683850,00%1699,62
FV230 Canopener101563,88747850,00%1074,06
Ares 7581644,00944837,50%2174,47
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5702,38651862,50%1917,31
AMR 35 2258,50426862,50%1433,68
T-116 3148,50204837,50%351,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101790,13588825,00%1244,41
Matilda LVT 4766,38633825,00%1787,93
AAT60 81125,50692850,00%1169,46
Type 63 81130,13765850,00%1263,13
Brennos 81348,75683825,00%1451,01
B14600,00649771,43%2394,98
Gabler’s Destroyer 5348,43447757,14%879,83
Object 780 101552,86747757,14%1048,07
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91559,00767757,14%1316,79
T54 Heavy Tank 91336,14623728,57%1145,77
TS-60 9877,43825785,71%706,10
Obsidian 81587,711001757,14%2282,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3651,43952785,71%2258,98
Char de transition 6972,29727757,14%1736,16
TT-130M 9809,14589728,57%442,52
Churchill Crocodile 61091,8660470,00%1480,93
Lorraine 120 Alby 81444,86769742,86%1107,56
M5A1 Stuart4455,67507683,33%2045,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10272,50413616,67%2,12
Object 752 9898,00660633,33%461,02
Lorraine 50 t 91484,33706650,00%1249,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4636,67614666,67%2423,20
T-103 81531,67689633,33%1497,86
56TP 8664,50786666,67%692,43
TOG II* 6639,17502666,67%992,59
Excelsior 5298,00394650,00%382,28
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5716,67631650,00%1058,69
Fiat 30001183,00299580,00%1025,96
WZ-111 8731,40624540,00%593,29
Semovente M415589,40483560,00%1392,01
IS-2-II8690,40756580,00%807,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5635,40746560,00%1761,18
Jagdpanzer E 90 91303,40618540,00%736,69
Patton the Tank 91358,40897580,00%1371,48
Lansen C 81306,00889560,00%1357,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81586,60750540,00%1648,94
Strv fm/21134,25100425,00%1,00
T34 8601,50452425,00%336,20
T110E510853,25562425,00%316,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474145,50259450,00%320,10
AltProto AMX 30 81203,75843450,00%1359,32
T-34 with L-11 4418,75672475,00%1860,89
ISU-122-2 8860,75516425,00%557,24
Lion 101424,00733450,00%999,39
Ram II 5452,25423450,00%1129,82
MTLS-1G14 3308,50571475,00%1555,06
Vz. 68 Squall 8521,75729475,00%957,14
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81264,75729450,00%1239,11
Light Mk. VIC 235,755340,00%0,00
Stitch 81234,75705450,00%1397,78
AMX ELC 901 6643,008794100,00%2294,99
FV1066 Senlac 8703,5033240,00%1186,97
M4A1 FL 10 6625,75591475,00%947,47
43 M. Toldi III 3201,75404475,00%1134,73
FV226 Contradictious 81008,00666450,00%872,46
Nergal 8540,00518450,00%350,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II2106,33209333,33%280,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 288,67311366,67%466,28
STA-18388,00602366,67%453,87
O-Ni7514,67371333,33%329,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,00174366,67%384,17
BZ-75101063,001028366,67%756,53
BZ-689883,67501333,33%470,92
GSOR the TANK 9738,00520333,33%359,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10922,33803366,67%611,19
Tiger-Maus 9925,00715366,67%794,32
FV227 Conceiver81474,33859366,67%1548,71
Black Prince II 7895,33555333,33%1132,57
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8704,67442333,33%367,62
ERAC 105 Proto 9262,67660366,67%329,31
Sexton I 375,00218366,67%246,91
Ashigaru 10921,33815366,67%587,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6522,33617366,67%956,32
Projet Louis 91113,3341130,00%1374,03
KB-52 92361,001070366,67%2559,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,0081250,00%177,31
Kolohousenka175,008520,00%121,68
Strv m/382178,50287250,00%685,59
T1 HMC228,501682100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422155,00336250,00%543,59
MS-110,0046250,00%77,53
Ikv 1035295,00409250,00%541,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507490,50475250,00%490,97
A-447518,507592100,00%779,37
Cromwell Applique 5971,5012482100,00%2844,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6559,0033320,00%1212,80
L-60 284,5010720,00%182,86
Husarz 81568,5010932100,00%1730,53
A46 6625,008712100,00%2486,84
BT-7 artillery 3200,5020820,00%494,34
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4397,5031420,00%947,91
GSOR 1010 FB 81114,5010732100,00%1473,99
Yong Bing 91258,50658250,00%902,93
Object 265T 9990,50625250,00%758,13
OCP Peacekeeper 9431,0027520,00%50,22
Eclipse 91728,00760250,00%1775,43
Lago4411,005901100,00%1449,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,005410,00%0,00
Ikv 723101,002521100,00%285,03
Sav m/434362,005761100,00%1079,21
Panzerjäger I261,008810,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank30,002181100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,0023410,00%0,00
Windhund 8702,007911100,00%685,13
Object 283 9805,008421100,00%765,25
TS-54 8294,0015810,00%2,24
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 278,007510,00%23,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102579,0048210,00%1842,46
CS-52 LIS 80,0010210,00%0,00
T77 81034,0044310,00%698,26
Valentine II 4414,007411100,00%1888,60
T1E6 20,00351100,00%261,00
Kame 9327,007671100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3853,0010191100,00%3429,38
Chi-Go 72646,0098710,00%4883,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2026-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-24
Left: 2017-11-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-10-13
Left: 2014-12-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2015-06-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-10-13
Left: 2014-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-23