jater_2016

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647542774407
Ø Tier8,019,269,559,58
Victories3095647,81%1244,44%4155,41%20149,39%
Defeats3301150,98%1555,56%3243,24%20249,63%
Draws7871,22%00,00%11,35%40,98%
Battles survived1234419,06%518,52%1520,27%7618,67%
Tanks destroyed371070,57140,52530,722470,61
Destruction ratio0,710,640,900,75
Tanks spotted871731,35210,78821,114411,08
Damage dealt936,281.333,441.501,961.394,43
Capture points243420,3800,0000,001180,29
Defense points177480,2700,0000,00310,08
Experience461,60478,37537,16572,34
WN7832,82684,001008,48840,57
WN8999,23877,651259,281070,62
Total
Battles64754
Ø Tier8,01
Victories3095647,81%
Defeats3301150,98%
Draws7871,22%
Battles survived1234419,06%
Tanks destroyed371070,57
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted871731,35
Damage dealt936,28
Capture points243420,38
Defense points177480,27
Experience461,60
WN7832,82
WN8999,23
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier9,26
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted210,78
Damage dealt1.333,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience478,37
WN7684,00
WN8877,65
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier9,55
Victories4155,41%
Defeats3243,24%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived1520,27%
Tanks destroyed530,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted821,11
Damage dealt1.501,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,16
WN71008,48
WN81259,28
Past 30 days
Battles407
Ø Tier9,58
Victories20149,39%
Defeats20249,63%
Draws40,98%
Battles survived7618,67%
Tanks destroyed2470,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted4411,08
Damage dealt1.394,43
Capture points1180,29
Defense points310,08
Experience572,34
WN7840,57
WN81070,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories4226,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10768,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3421,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2711,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,150,000,000,00
Capture points570,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1601,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience394,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories4226,92%
Defeats10768,59%
Draws74,49%
Battles survived3421,79%
Tanks destroyed500,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted2711,74
Damage dealt1.025,15
Capture points570,37
Defense points1601,03
Experience394,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories5539,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8258,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4129,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1541,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,140,000,000,00
Capture points1170,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2731,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience451,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories5539,29%
Defeats8258,57%
Draws32,14%
Battles survived4129,29%
Tanks destroyed720,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1541,10
Damage dealt972,14
Capture points1170,84
Defense points2731,95
Experience451,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,630,000,000,00
Capture points250,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2727,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience519,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%
Tanks destroyed190,54
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted240,69
Damage dealt913,63
Capture points250,71
Defense points2727,77
Experience519,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles858000
Victories26931,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54863,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws414,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20824,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8080,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,360,000,000,00
Capture points10251,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10431,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience338,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles858
Victories26931,35%
Defeats54863,87%
Draws414,78%
Battles survived20824,24%
Tanks destroyed4170,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted8080,94
Damage dealt782,36
Capture points10251,19
Defense points10431,22
Experience338,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories4830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10869,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2616,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2021,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,700,000,000,00
Capture points1270,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience395,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories4830,77%
Defeats10869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2616,67%
Tanks destroyed760,49
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2021,29
Damage dealt1.169,70
Capture points1270,81
Defense points20,01
Experience395,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (176)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T25 Pilot Number 1 8892,92518761047,02%1062,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101748,07551458147,78%1330,35
Panhard EBR 10510849,05474391545,57%818,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8543,33401241947,71%825,24
Kranvagn101539,07533199845,75%1041,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68574,65432194746,53%867,45
KV-15474,82355187652,19%954,09
P.44 Pantera81077,02533178947,01%1282,31
Object 140101349,04497171544,20%928,29
T-448841,96474169449,53%1014,75
T376389,70358166751,41%1001,02
IS-7101374,20539146246,99%957,43
T-34-85M 6783,01482142051,76%1292,35
IS-38973,59465138147,07%999,08
KV-1S6490,55355132952,75%857,74
T-34-856625,28409129751,50%1159,23
TVP T 50/51101448,59527128245,24%1022,09
T-1091193,73458125047,76%1013,85
Caernarvon81155,6459499746,94%1271,50
M24 Chaffee5239,8630898952,68%735,29
Leopard 1101443,2757788247,39%967,03
Ares 90101370,6049988247,51%886,39
IS7578,9437682851,81%643,17
Object 277101493,9855381447,79%1046,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81000,9758881347,48%1036,31
Char Futur 4 91503,4960580950,68%1252,11
T54E191205,4547976448,82%1014,39
T-437677,5942067849,56%976,69
KV-856466,5530064645,51%596,21
Cromwell6544,7441463653,46%1036,58
T-549938,5844961946,53%784,95
T-345329,3628260851,32%823,86
Grille 15101613,8761354648,17%1091,63
Super Conqueror101339,5349151439,11%759,27
Lion 101443,4453750045,80%1050,89
T-50-2 6496,8246142950,12%1269,08
Rinoceronte101626,0854137243,82%1062,85
Crusader6297,9526736643,44%705,36
Strv 103-091218,4345534648,84%949,21
Emil II91214,9247332148,91%984,24
Leo7659,8137027843,53%850,01
Type 64 6527,8044627646,01%1181,61
Emil I8953,4646127349,45%919,95
M2 Light2127,1721426547,92%381,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101246,9247024142,74%767,23
Comet7573,3037223641,95%684,31
Object 43091295,4668221750,69%1135,25
Strv 103B101394,9445421342,72%782,92
T499675,1560120645,63%834,65
STB-1101390,2351220446,08%920,37
AMX 50 12091236,2752820450,00%1030,25
UDES 0381103,3456919747,72%1170,09
T57 Heavy101348,6647119545,64%834,02
Hotchkiss EBR7442,1334519543,59%744,80
T9591077,8655218948,15%673,02
Hummel6592,3037618150,83%810,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7556,3930817643,18%578,71
Leichttraktor195,1421116851,79%329,53
60TP Lewandowskiego101547,7958816445,73%956,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,5126916441,46%716,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,0921316346,01%405,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91080,6154316246,91%933,03
Panhard AMD 178B6331,6437515952,83%878,99
Leopard Prototyp A91050,8553515851,27%861,27
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6442,8747015657,05%1209,52
Strv 746488,7833215250,00%850,32
Matilda4332,8227414846,62%827,64
M5 Stuart468,2722314846,62%62,01
M3 Stuart369,1119614246,48%66,19
AMX 13 757448,1445714048,57%742,53
O-I6584,9134913748,91%880,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8514,4244213745,26%747,51
T-28490,0815613647,06%71,80
SU-855295,1621513543,70%438,54
AMX 12 t6553,1443312546,40%1407,46
AMX ELC bis5254,7326912046,67%687,34
P.43 ter7730,1951211951,26%1056,24
Grille5396,7928210752,34%780,15
P.43 bis6543,0939310442,31%816,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5108,062299949,49%166,90
XM551 Sheridan10821,744359941,41%665,23
Super Hellcat 7756,964399645,83%1036,71
Centurion Mk. I8784,874249549,47%897,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C359,831629546,32%75,38
Covenanter5187,672349050,00%503,47
SU-85B4252,722128757,47%568,75
Strv m/425443,513028646,51%1168,86
G.W. Panther7718,094138647,67%729,00
Object 452K 101428,355368644,19%885,01
P.435303,272328536,47%565,93
113 Beijing Opera 101194,985538446,43%743,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs467,661888246,34%64,87
SU-76M487,981458145,68%56,18
T-34 shielded 5574,374928144,44%1317,21
T-46385,081477852,56%207,22
AMX 13 909599,863687844,87%629,06
MS-1169,401447342,47%124,05
IS-2 shielded 7904,635437255,56%1062,36
T-45 2157,451946937,68%605,41
Ikv 1035267,142296552,31%494,44
T-50576,191826440,63%15,21
Sturmpanzer II4199,132016149,18%484,53
Marder II3224,271915949,15%556,88
T-1506609,503725450,00%964,27
M48A5 Patton101370,225265446,30%834,53
MT-256352,672665440,74%801,07
Cobra 91112,795335339,62%738,52
O-I Experimental5459,833325253,85%763,95
AE Phase I 91107,464754636,96%656,82
Churchill VII6509,954984250,00%792,61
Sav m/434260,922213857,89%642,40
P26/404348,432803551,43%879,33
Type 95 Heavy4227,292073551,43%655,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,031183256,25%173,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,321672842,86%236,00
Renault FT189,112542762,96%496,83
Lago4237,192562661,54%703,27
Panzerjäger I283,181872263,64%250,93
T-26291,501641866,67%454,09
O-Ni7567,003151827,78%431,56
T1 Cunningham139,711531752,94%100,60
Ikv 723219,711831735,29%467,78
Light Mk. VIC 265,001451741,18%144,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,191501656,25%132,44
AT-1247,63921631,25%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3143,671851546,67%550,93
M446452,002721428,57%459,33
T-34 with L-11 4298,864361442,86%880,59
M415230,772271361,54%326,50
Type 91 Heavy3203,832121241,67%549,24
UDES 15/16101093,673181225,00%521,76
AMX 40478,271651136,36%9,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,901311050,00%192,61
Strv m/382104,801271040,00%225,55
Cromwell B 6880,105771040,00%1400,82
Pvlvv fm/42248,33102933,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,33170944,44%183,05
Pz.Kpfw. I285,00256966,67%375,69
Chieftain/T95 8450,67443944,44%364,71
Object 2579792,00386933,33%410,51
L-60 2110,00186933,33%331,93
Strv m/40L3137,63202850,00%301,64
M15/423116,50187875,00%344,56
Churchill I5198,75321837,50%137,38
MTLS-1G14 3345,88420875,00%1637,62
Kolohousenka166,86200757,14%209,42
T-29 3194,29193757,14%565,89
Strv fm/211124,00184540,00%500,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,60198540,00%584,91
Object 777 Version II 91065,00640560,00%7189,11
Tetrarch 217,8056520,00%0,00
L6/402193,75248450,00%573,29
AT 15A 7769,75627450,00%1408,75
7TP2187,6710330,00%438,88
Renault R352152,003173100,00%742,75
Patton the Tank 9783,67597366,67%754,98
M10 RBFM 5634,006843100,00%1329,38
Renault NC-3110,001542100,00%261,00
Valentine II 454,50519250,00%108,82
T92 8444,0024420,00%470,38
Fiat 3000145,001731100,00%264,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2195,003151100,00%1009,52
Renault Otsu123,001611100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,001061100,00%261,00
4TP1348,003681100,00%2313,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4154,003231100,00%398,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3508,0024710,00%1854,37
AMX 383307,004511100,00%1276,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 10986,0054010,00%287,73
GSOR the TANK 91161,0038310,00%724,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004791100,00%261,00
T-116 3627,0035110,00%3523,93
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6341,0011210,00%245,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8472,0011710,00%163,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,0013210,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 60,004001100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-07
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2019-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-29
Left: 2018-05-25