igorrazdolbai

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2686801049
Ø Tier7,360,0010,409,57
Victories1418452,79%00,00%440,00%2448,98%
Defeats1227945,70%00,00%660,00%2346,94%
Draws4051,51%00,00%00,00%24,08%
Battles survived958035,66%00,00%330,00%1938,78%
Tanks destroyed281771,0500,0070,70491,00
Destruction ratio1,630,001,001,63
Tanks spotted253540,9400,00121,20460,94
Damage dealt1.142,420,002.763,101.967,88
Capture points454411,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points207530,7700,0000,0070,14
Experience523,970,00859,70863,39
WN71277,480,00992,311160,80
WN81620,070,001780,111729,68
Total
Battles26868
Ø Tier7,36
Victories1418452,79%
Defeats1227945,70%
Draws4051,51%
Battles survived958035,66%
Tanks destroyed281771,05
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted253540,94
Damage dealt1.142,42
Capture points454411,69
Defense points207530,77
Experience523,97
WN71277,48
WN81620,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier10,40
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt2.763,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience859,70
WN7992,31
WN81780,11
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,57
Victories2448,98%
Defeats2346,94%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived1938,78%
Tanks destroyed491,00
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted460,94
Damage dealt1.967,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,14
Experience863,39
WN71160,80
WN81729,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.582,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points351,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience371,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted160,62
Damage dealt1.582,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points351,35
Experience371,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,910,000,000,00
Capture points373,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience478,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories872,73%
Defeats327,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted201,82
Damage dealt663,91
Capture points373,36
Defense points00,00
Experience478,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2323,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt591,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2323,00
Experience106,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles517000
Victories25449,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25749,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18135,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4480,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5171,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,820,000,000,00
Capture points5100,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8871,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience371,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles517
Victories25449,13%
Defeats25749,71%
Draws61,16%
Battles survived18135,01%
Tanks destroyed4480,87
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted5171,00
Damage dealt663,82
Capture points5100,99
Defense points8871,72
Experience371,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles597000
Victories32354,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26143,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24741,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4880,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7591,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,300,000,000,00
Capture points11281,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17842,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience499,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles597
Victories32354,10%
Defeats26143,72%
Draws132,18%
Battles survived24741,37%
Tanks destroyed4880,82
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted7591,27
Damage dealt1.058,30
Capture points11281,89
Defense points17842,99
Experience499,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles328000
Victories19358,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13240,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14744,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3160,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.864,480,000,000,00
Capture points9462,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16705,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience675,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles328
Victories19358,84%
Defeats13240,24%
Draws30,91%
Battles survived14744,82%
Tanks destroyed2270,69
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted3160,96
Damage dealt1.864,48
Capture points9462,88
Defense points16705,09
Experience675,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points105,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience456,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt972,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points105,00
Experience456,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (184)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-122-44 71302,94618165961,78%2253,88
M18 Hellcat6837,52450137953,59%1775,29
Hummel6948,4834485850,82%1610,06
E 50 Ausf. M102026,2660377750,45%1877,79
IS-7101885,9258374349,93%1573,97
T675601,6238869255,92%1649,58
ELC EVEN 90 8563,2259362450,32%1119,59
E 5091591,2061254750,46%1718,93
WZ-1328781,4649452551,24%1469,31
T-4481264,6673850056,60%2026,29
T-62A101987,6558846451,51%1895,80
T-5491623,5866145655,48%1954,35
IS-381409,5655842852,10%1870,83
M10391788,2966036459,89%2071,14
T3091963,8056736253,59%1866,05
G.W. Tiger (P)8949,8241835747,62%975,00
Panther7860,6948435353,82%1521,78
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81581,9167435252,56%1783,95
KV-26911,0047334154,84%1730,28
T-1091660,8961033455,99%1781,45
G.W. Panther7923,2637032547,69%1267,40
IS71028,1549631754,89%1616,47
KV-15509,6534630347,19%1053,80
T71 DA71037,4064629658,45%2688,42
T110E5102131,5063829050,00%1852,69
T25/27888,0240028755,40%1408,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102001,3763228246,10%1729,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,0330027154,61%982,85
KV-856647,9736126647,37%1034,13
Panther II81276,2256225556,86%2128,35
Cromwell6849,3658924465,98%2201,76
Panzer 58 Mutz 81011,5161224450,00%1300,07
AMX 13 757496,6246324250,00%979,26
FV3046647,3334324144,81%1175,71
T6981398,7459324147,30%2163,97
Grille5532,1323423745,15%1149,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91264,3455323251,29%1296,40
T54E191753,2264022555,11%1903,13
TVP T 50/51102035,5061022353,81%1820,02
59-166381,2054622056,82%1149,25
AMX 13 909897,6464221849,54%1446,83
SU-130PM 82117,7381421862,84%2685,81
VK 36.01 (H)6698,5737820753,62%1296,60
Tiger II81374,3262520755,07%1857,10
T110E4101757,0246620752,17%1189,72
UDES 1691732,0766720056,00%1827,15
T2971299,7759419750,25%2003,01
AMX 12 t6355,6137619252,08%921,80
Object 70491915,5660218549,19%1528,76
T57 Heavy102105,8255318242,86%1636,94
Centurion Mk. 7/191494,3165018042,78%1305,46
Churchill III 5626,2366717558,29%1516,09
FV215b (183) 101828,2249117045,88%1326,32
T28 Prototype81436,5869816659,64%1755,93
Type 5 Heavy102475,3989816465,24%1901,59
WZ-1317719,1957816353,99%1652,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4463,0250616264,20%1593,64
VK 30.02 (D)7496,2134715244,08%534,29
T3281338,5464015247,37%1635,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518741,4249615150,33%759,21
Lorraine 40 t 81949,7592314564,83%2751,34
ISU-15281344,3855814444,44%1257,42
Charioteer81174,3254414247,18%1184,26
T-284185,3221513958,27%518,94
Object 43091381,5350113342,86%1195,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507675,5544613046,92%759,33
Ares 8591519,8582113056,92%1595,73
Škoda T 5091713,5470112949,61%1690,68
Type 6191646,8771312853,91%1697,34
Type T-345418,8334211951,26%1140,02
T216524,6043511249,11%1572,90
T-437987,8073010958,72%1783,42
Kunze Panzer 91707,8362810850,00%1701,11
Alecto4368,3745010758,88%1174,26
M66752,1444410653,77%1325,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5418,7447310555,24%1157,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 8892,8455110442,31%967,86
STA-18878,2955310253,92%1053,36
KR-1112183,2587310149,50%1334,94
FV4004 Conway91957,847219847,96%1744,60
AMX ELC bis5194,222629356,99%567,74
E 100101943,196049154,95%1500,15
E 7591928,807919148,35%1796,77
Object 430U101431,854729137,36%916,93
T1 Heavy5773,476328160,49%2082,47
AMX 404159,811948047,50%452,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7841,243678037,50%1044,46
M75356,333107948,10%1351,00
Crusader6303,442527750,65%825,02
Sturmpanzer II4207,471417738,96%496,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,821987651,32%176,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3215,473387648,68%1151,77
UDES 14 Alt 581117,186457458,11%1479,51
T-46398,451417347,95%225,13
Centurion Mk. I81015,216457353,42%1288,78
StuG III Ausf. G5754,754377160,56%2342,51
Covenanter5387,513507054,29%1512,95
M5 Stuart4140,782116842,65%168,55
T1 Cunningham140,851396749,25%70,93
SU-85B4129,091476749,25%139,35
Birch Gun4239,192616761,19%986,01
AT 25455,763706650,00%1160,08
SU-15271053,225696550,77%1506,92
IS-27774,843876235,48%757,60
M8A14212,482056051,67%442,80
Valentine AT4294,273005961,02%950,66
Leo71062,106255855,17%1824,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7827,465695736,84%1060,73
M5A1 Stuart4213,042445759,65%702,50
AT 86580,624915547,27%930,63
Jagdpanzer IV6735,024795457,41%1559,88
Löwe 81301,136565462,96%1694,13
KV-137603,944355360,38%1042,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559838,385685349,06%755,84
Bishop5472,774804459,09%1027,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,881494252,38%174,38
M3 Lee4277,493473948,72%971,00
T3 HMC2187,872193842,11%662,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81526,437933759,46%1715,92
WZ-132A9583,205643545,71%641,25
STB-1102203,717323444,12%1713,98
Comet7729,125043342,42%1119,36
T-505113,032143345,45%154,81
T-26269,281223243,75%113,28
Type 586720,165203237,50%1459,80
T2 Medium Tank265,871383040,00%74,84
SU-76M4130,481262937,93%101,79
T56 GMC3111,031342937,93%130,24
MS-11100,852512755,56%465,10
M2 Medium Tank3103,131192433,33%121,01
AMX 383160,831802437,50%308,05
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91845,799232458,33%1720,52
Object 268102120,006972470,83%1549,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,861432259,09%312,65
Sexton II3149,502032281,82%642,72
UDES 15/16101680,915642236,36%1056,75
ST-62 Version 2 101956,458362254,55%1362,58
Strv m/425696,454552060,00%2395,91
Grille 15102278,106822040,00%1478,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3198,532191963,16%757,41
M3 Stuart3174,652491747,06%588,24
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,293021752,94%423,89
M415457,692401631,25%549,72
Char Mle. 75 9996,315721637,50%982,62
Type 1 Chi-He4288,202711553,33%935,36
M7 Priest3150,142111435,71%153,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4267,772301323,08%749,21
M2 Light276,171521250,00%137,99
Renault Otsu1156,183751163,64%795,22
M374466,733071154,55%1822,26
AT-12101,64981145,45%204,87
T28 Concept 7843,185431172,73%1286,05
Renault FT1132,203151060,00%853,50
Leichttraktor141,20881060,00%170,84
Object 283 91176,208431060,00%1194,83
Somua SM 81157,904901040,00%929,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,33144944,44%495,51
Ares 90101539,00881966,67%1131,70
ST vz. 394179,75287875,00%580,01
Cruiser Mk. III3100,13142862,50%404,04
SU-2-122 5347,75247825,00%515,03
T1E6 235,50125875,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,86253757,14%672,14
Škoda T 245221,71271785,71%587,12
T-50-2 6408,86248728,57%849,49
Lago4320,83254616,67%770,58
BT-22159,174006100,00%913,59
T7 Combat Car 263,83119666,67%304,28
BT-74220,60303560,00%736,12
Hotchkiss H35277,80127560,00%252,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81909,00999560,00%2398,77
T1 HMC298,501634100,00%540,46
Loyd Gun Carriage2159,252094100,00%1317,67
T-29 3183,75252475,00%658,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2117,50340450,00%434,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr290,67193366,67%350,34
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,33310366,67%596,13
BT-7 artillery 396,33189366,67%334,60
MKA 299,002532100,00%362,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2175,50225250,00%381,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,002551100,00%675,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6104,005110,00%0,00
T-45 241,006210,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 354,002001100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-04-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2023-01-16