halli01

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63151979256
Ø Tier6,399,117,497,33
Victories3260751,63%555,56%3544,30%12147,27%
Defeats2969947,03%444,44%4354,43%13050,78%
Draws8451,34%00,00%11,27%51,95%
Battles survived1905330,17%333,33%1822,78%6926,95%
Tanks destroyed617460,9830,33630,802110,82
Destruction ratio1,400,501,031,13
Tanks spotted520400,8250,56530,671550,61
Damage dealt929,461.546,781.179,861.062,14
Capture points1200071,9000,0000,003911,53
Defense points306330,49353,89470,591550,61
Experience504,34448,67434,86463,47
WN71181,901039,21974,71992,93
WN81351,071146,091213,921159,73
Total
Battles63151
Ø Tier6,39
Victories3260751,63%
Defeats2969947,03%
Draws8451,34%
Battles survived1905330,17%
Tanks destroyed617460,98
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted520400,82
Damage dealt929,46
Capture points1200071,90
Defense points306330,49
Experience504,34
WN71181,90
WN81351,07
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,11
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.546,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points353,89
Experience448,67
WN71039,21
WN81146,09
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier7,49
Victories3544,30%
Defeats4354,43%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived1822,78%
Tanks destroyed630,80
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted530,67
Damage dealt1.179,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points470,59
Experience434,86
WN7974,71
WN81213,92
Past 30 days
Battles256
Ø Tier7,33
Victories12147,27%
Defeats13050,78%
Draws51,95%
Battles survived6926,95%
Tanks destroyed2110,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1550,61
Damage dealt1.062,14
Capture points3911,53
Defense points1550,61
Experience463,47
WN7992,93
WN81159,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.755,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt2.755,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience244,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience248,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt629,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience248,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt289,470,000,000,00
Capture points602,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience302,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed110,37
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt289,47
Capture points602,00
Defense points00,00
Experience302,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories3144,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3855,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,100,000,000,00
Capture points1472,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience413,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories3144,93%
Defeats3855,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%
Tanks destroyed300,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted580,84
Damage dealt688,10
Capture points1472,13
Defense points590,86
Experience413,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories10152,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8544,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8343,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1290,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,750,000,000,00
Capture points7443,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience567,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories10152,33%
Defeats8544,04%
Draws73,63%
Battles survived8343,01%
Tanks destroyed1290,67
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1660,86
Damage dealt1.053,75
Capture points7443,85
Defense points580,30
Experience567,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,460,000,000,00
Capture points743,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points502,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience398,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted210,88
Damage dealt1.234,46
Capture points743,08
Defense points502,08
Experience398,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (292)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81404,22559559049,61%1490,73
T675714,08420300353,85%1792,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5603,08417263455,05%1838,92
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3693,86706256964,85%2284,47
M18 Hellcat6927,45504253152,98%1718,07
Matilda4602,19405215759,25%2110,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2406,65424206658,57%2232,34
T3091479,01584137451,89%1279,33
T71 DA7699,64480127949,73%1425,35
Jagdpanzer E 100102018,11622117548,60%1502,00
M446662,43413115148,22%1053,40
T28 Prototype81137,90545103148,50%1149,37
Jagdpanther7902,36506100750,84%1217,01
Jagdtiger91626,1357895548,27%1292,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4225,2135693953,35%757,64
T110E4101692,4153692548,43%1127,69
Ferdinand81443,3164888348,47%1629,43
Leichttraktor1243,8740880660,67%1544,82
T3 HMC2371,1247875761,29%2234,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8767,1556965353,29%1346,75
T110E3101835,2860363645,13%1148,56
Škoda T 256741,0646457348,69%1413,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101428,9047755542,88%915,70
Grille 15101646,8944554743,51%1086,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4381,7531354650,92%1019,09
DBV-152 101593,1054952948,77%920,40
P.44 Pantera81043,0753052651,33%1251,61
Tiger (P)7945,0460452448,09%1220,11
T-34-85M 6950,0155051855,79%1574,45
T57 Heavy101648,2551751140,90%1099,83
VK 100.01 (P)81023,6453850349,50%1060,97
ISU-15281376,4662750251,99%1501,43
T1 Cunningham1226,7244050155,89%1691,37
Waffenträger auf E 100101993,0263648847,34%1309,52
StuG III Ausf. G5532,3838547950,10%1332,45
VK 30.01 (P)6613,6549147753,46%1117,05
AMX 50 10081145,3260247543,37%1168,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101088,8352945850,44%831,86
AMX 13 757654,6544743951,25%1351,99
Marder II3336,1332343150,58%1106,71
SU-1527970,7055442250,00%1348,29
T25/27940,8956341656,25%1427,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8904,2759440943,03%895,67
TVP T 50/51101325,3348540445,30%875,17
AMX AC mle. 4881324,4069438754,01%1598,16
SU-130PM 81248,3557034747,55%1215,42
T54E191482,4571134352,19%1415,87
KV-856797,0258233251,20%1447,36
LT vz. 383370,1029932449,69%1686,21
Object 268101747,8156531847,80%1133,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8932,9146630545,90%1023,49
E 7591281,5667429948,49%1135,01
T-62A101276,2443429440,82%816,77
KV-15625,9858428855,56%1421,12
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71001,6944328651,40%1493,61
Grille5629,9943225955,21%1456,90
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6828,0756425848,06%1332,78
T-5491204,8261725048,80%1105,91
AT 25621,5658624853,23%1766,06
Char Futur 4 91424,8853124842,74%1058,41
AMX 12 t6501,9838324551,02%1261,20
IS-381206,3668824453,28%1412,18
Spähpanzer SP I C7622,9043124151,04%1254,15
ARL 446759,0156823449,15%1343,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91276,0868222448,21%1179,12
Jagdpanzer IV6570,8440621648,61%1002,03
AT 1581240,8272220753,14%1388,16
Tortoise91500,6961120642,72%1049,66
Löwe 81030,5164820044,50%1074,27
T9591341,9666319647,45%1001,41
Cromwell6690,3748219351,81%1319,17
Super Hellcat 7920,4657819352,85%1366,72
Tiger II81084,3267318750,27%1203,93
VK 30.02 (M)6776,7850418147,51%1479,28
T-448807,6765417855,06%1073,46
T2881226,7968317352,60%1310,59
M56 Scorpion 7979,1949917145,03%1377,72
Achilles6829,9446816548,48%1485,80
Object 70491796,0172116448,78%1477,44
VK 16.02 Leopard592,3435516046,88%92,68
T404495,9035015457,14%1344,44
LTG7675,5639715448,05%1305,30
IS-7101365,3853015149,67%977,60
Tiger I7942,5361615044,67%1139,38
M2 Light2314,9137115053,33%1513,38
T-437694,1062315052,00%1074,46
AMX ELC bis5454,4242713856,52%1689,35
T698940,8969213852,90%1235,69
Churchill VII6697,9344313751,82%1186,91
IS7944,2460613648,53%1281,06
Sturer Emil7899,0357513348,87%1308,05
Tetrarch 2210,2032612960,47%1164,93
AMX 50 Foch B101395,4544212842,97%809,75
Char de transition 6945,5258712654,76%1674,52
AMX M4 mle. 457862,9259512447,58%1012,16
ARL V396480,0138112440,32%655,09
TS-60 91285,0954712444,35%952,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505296,8025012344,72%456,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,8624611951,26%1043,88
FV215b (183) 101270,0849511948,74%748,26
O-I6710,4340511755,56%1198,60
Hummel6588,8040811442,98%758,88
T-45 2293,2438511259,82%1622,04
AMX AC mle. 467862,8254311147,75%1208,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4348,1351810955,96%1303,59
M24 Chaffee5300,5447810653,77%962,92
LTTB8528,8440310543,81%722,84
VK 36.01 (H)6925,7567810249,02%1823,31
AT 77970,506839858,16%1306,45
Object 268 Version V 101561,894899840,82%917,60
S35 CA5609,935099752,58%1488,27
MT-256457,133339348,39%1308,98
T376417,285509358,06%1059,07
SU-54288,122279248,91%619,45
VK 28.016153,044199150,55%259,17
M3G FT3362,552648960,67%1273,33
AT 86692,995938953,93%1188,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3341,563068843,18%1386,36
SDP 40 Zadymka5710,413108747,13%1410,70
Churchill I5553,403448248,78%1104,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3539,193678155,56%2040,44
M10 RBFM 5673,634528048,75%1341,14
BDR G1 B5472,614347946,84%846,90
Sturmpanzer II4220,121727853,85%626,42
T216311,874967758,44%771,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3173,343937657,89%851,19
Challenger7871,044317643,42%1004,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6614,683917557,33%862,50
Nashorn6833,855437546,67%1426,13
LTP 3312,923687550,67%1782,28
Saryuda 91187,394807450,00%824,34
T-284321,933587352,05%960,14
P.43 bis6677,724147248,61%1253,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,821237153,52%282,95
SU-1006760,345477041,43%1287,46
SMV CC-5671046,765276857,35%1446,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6454,713666845,59%973,41
P.43 ter7904,154246552,31%1412,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91153,656006544,62%893,99
M8A14246,943076443,75%482,37
SU-855581,264606246,77%1449,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4149,103026048,33%384,01
Hotchkiss H352303,594605851,72%1923,93
Strv 81 8860,165065848,28%960,06
Konštrukta T-34/1007604,663215633,93%737,05
T28 Concept 7739,504075639,29%758,59
FV3046240,842105545,45%191,29
Charioteer8747,445185455,56%719,58
T499542,285555444,44%568,44
Crusader6312,403895246,15%804,93
M5 Stuart472,503115248,08%75,40
Škoda T 245408,002865147,06%995,60
M75311,244495156,86%1109,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8623,514664948,98%946,74
T78 61124,766914959,18%1871,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)395,901124835,42%82,28
KV-137395,714894856,25%518,66
G.W. Panther7845,855394864,58%1121,90
P.435403,683234755,32%1020,73
Sav m/434419,133054751,06%1091,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5558,964984763,83%1493,01
Valentine3349,272644540,00%1282,22
Churchill Crocodile 6907,166094553,33%1343,24
O-I Experimental5556,913674450,00%972,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4317,192914240,48%817,44
B14266,303474057,50%658,87
T-116 3431,733644040,00%1795,97
KV-1SA 5749,795873852,63%1632,55
ST vz. 394432,893773751,35%1511,13
G.W. E 100101657,574143735,14%1435,58
Leopard 1101373,384743748,65%877,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3407,894323754,05%1308,06
P26/404300,922503641,67%681,29
Tiger 131 6960,095473548,57%1610,03
MTLS-1G14 3280,233043548,57%1222,07
Somua SAu 404155,592393438,24%148,49
Alecto4279,613243339,39%595,32
SU-122A5315,241993339,39%459,60
Type 95 Heavy4289,252303243,75%828,33
AMX 404153,713053145,16%386,52
Archer5456,773093148,39%951,84
SU-85B4367,623762955,17%900,67
Cruiser Mk. III3209,592782948,28%939,19
T-50-2 6436,344052944,83%1068,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6871,076502839,29%1693,88
M3 Stuart3322,443392762,96%1419,27
IS-2 shielded 71188,965712762,96%1648,73
Panzerjäger I2144,771172630,77%340,56
T-34-3 81013,154962646,15%1051,24
Birch Gun4248,603072560,00%899,21
AMR 35 2179,562132556,00%889,04
SU-263144,631502454,17%298,95
SU-76M4305,553802263,64%975,45
M10 Wolverine5478,053432152,38%981,23
Marder 38T4409,624712147,62%1121,26
O-Ni7795,154752035,00%893,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9863,953002015,00%529,33
Panhard AMD 178B6155,002662040,00%151,99
Sexton II3140,112371861,11%550,37
Ikv 723279,532351741,18%664,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,061251650,00%283,97
Ikv 1035332,692371643,75%576,01
Bishop5199,562571643,75%189,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5850,635501643,75%2269,14
Type 91 Heavy3130,201421540,00%196,30
Valentine AT4267,673261546,67%671,64
Renault UE 573237,932861553,33%669,93
AMX 13 909964,574781457,14%1380,60
T56 GMC3294,502781478,57%1116,99
Covenanter5239,643241457,14%704,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101395,005801450,00%751,41
Fantôme 91072,506141464,29%1106,09
D23195,333351250,00%648,39
M15/423285,172061225,00%703,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3264,172801233,33%916,27
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5579,422771258,33%1334,63
AMX ELC 901 6345,334341258,33%932,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1116,361631154,55%521,15
Cruiser Mk. II2159,272121154,55%613,41
Renault FT AC2187,272151136,36%562,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,911341127,27%68,57
Pz.Kpfw. I247,911731118,18%1,65
Valentine II 4505,184291154,55%2016,60
BT-7 artillery 3354,914101154,55%1434,83
MKA 2302,703681040,00%1137,78
Chrysler K 81135,907901070,00%1504,16
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8833,603051020,00%532,12
43 M. Toldi III 397,801491040,00%252,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3200,78307966,67%733,29
T-463233,22241933,33%753,32
Panzer 58 Mutz 81207,33781966,67%1533,20
M22139,88168837,50%454,88
BT-74158,63224837,50%290,33
AMX 383162,50387887,50%546,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2113,25144837,50%219,71
Renault Otsu1223,29413771,43%1208,00
D12102,14227742,86%261,11
MS-1156,43144757,14%177,93
T-26G FT2152,43125742,86%305,78
Renault FT171,8397616,67%152,84
SDP 44 Burza6482,17390650,00%605,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2130,50213666,67%871,13
LT vz. 352213,80263580,00%1262,94
Renault NC-31153,60132580,00%282,10
Pvlvv fm/42262,00178580,00%261,00
AT-12176,20274580,00%785,33
Panzerwagen 39 3270,00247520,00%953,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 507648,80537560,00%781,23
L6/402149,75232450,00%399,06
T1 HMC2158,0015740,00%817,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 2271,00347425,00%1163,05
SU-182185,25169450,00%1092,90
T-262130,25187450,00%502,12
Cruiser Mk. I1279,50266450,00%1603,88
Windhund 8924,00570450,00%755,68
Obsidian 8864,00471450,00%831,02
T-34 shielded 5765,75633475,00%2243,03
T-29 3346,75267475,00%1461,63
T7 Combat Car 2258,253494100,00%1391,00
Strv fm/21182,67173333,33%216,75
Renault FT 75 BS20,0075333,33%0,00
4TP1159,6716930,00%611,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102523,67697366,67%2211,59
L-60 251,67118333,33%4,60
Light Mk. VIC 251,00190333,33%0,00
Valiant 5769,33489333,33%1696,08
Fiat 3000189,002042100,00%472,42
Vickers Medium Mk. II2418,00355250,00%2501,57
Chi-Ni2159,00415250,00%721,11
BT-22253,50326250,00%1300,74
Semovente M415375,50168250,00%601,07
GSOR the TANK 9979,0019020,00%662,62
Black Prince II 7532,00379250,00%474,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6930,008662100,00%2668,09
SU-100Y 6717,00359250,00%1055,24
FV1066 Senlac 8673,0019820,00%962,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 71263,008422100,00%2197,52
Kolohousenka1158,001831100,00%796,66
VK 30.01 (H)5697,0024510,00%1259,37
Gabler’s Destroyer 51152,006871100,00%4252,81
BT-53200,009710,00%204,63
T-34 with L-11 4222,003221100,00%684,00
M4-85 5281,0020110,00%356,22
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8551,005441100,00%553,79
TOG II* 6686,008081100,00%1186,50
Excalibur 6169,0012910,00%0,00
ISU-122S 71465,006231100,00%2075,11
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6762,006371100,00%1502,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2370,0047510,00%1964,20
Nergal 81276,0047310,00%1139,16
Straussler V–4/40 3400,006061100,00%1658,01
Chi-Go 71015,008551100,00%1141,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-26
Left: 2024-12-24