gerappn

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46527027140
Ø Tier7,710,009,749,77
Victories2270148,79%00,00%1659,26%7352,14%
Defeats2319249,85%00,00%1140,74%6546,43%
Draws6341,36%00,00%00,00%21,43%
Battles survived1357029,17%00,00%1244,44%5136,43%
Tanks destroyed303070,6500,00140,521150,82
Destruction ratio0,920,000,931,29
Tanks spotted363180,7800,00441,631531,09
Damage dealt1.011,910,001.441,931.730,83
Capture points470661,0100,00381,411871,34
Defense points147560,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience474,430,00797,93775,09
WN7873,610,00993,891048,60
WN81074,780,001267,361514,99
Total
Battles46527
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2270148,79%
Defeats2319249,85%
Draws6341,36%
Battles survived1357029,17%
Tanks destroyed303070,65
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted363180,78
Damage dealt1.011,91
Capture points470661,01
Defense points147560,32
Experience474,43
WN7873,61
WN81074,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,74
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1244,44%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted441,63
Damage dealt1.441,93
Capture points381,41
Defense points00,00
Experience797,93
WN7993,89
WN81267,36
Past 30 days
Battles140
Ø Tier9,77
Victories7352,14%
Defeats6546,43%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived5136,43%
Tanks destroyed1150,82
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1531,09
Damage dealt1.730,83
Capture points1871,34
Defense points00,00
Experience775,09
WN71048,60
WN81514,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories3034,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5360,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.412,980,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience581,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories3034,09%
Defeats5360,23%
Draws55,68%
Battles survived2225,00%
Tanks destroyed460,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted780,89
Damage dealt1.412,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points891,01
Experience581,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws614,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,640,000,000,00
Capture points160,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points741,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience566,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2150,00%
Defeats1535,71%
Draws614,29%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed320,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted431,02
Damage dealt1.115,64
Capture points160,38
Defense points741,76
Experience566,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.028,080,000,000,00
Capture points150,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points582,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience429,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt1.028,08
Capture points150,60
Defense points582,32
Experience429,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4109000
Victories189746,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats204249,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1704,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23030,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27700,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,040,000,000,00
Capture points66821,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points58851,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience503,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles4109
Victories189746,17%
Defeats204249,70%
Draws1704,14%
Battles survived149436,36%
Tanks destroyed23030,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted27700,67
Damage dealt1.195,04
Capture points66821,63
Defense points58851,43
Experience503,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles341000
Victories14241,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19456,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9427,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,660,000,000,00
Capture points1440,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience563,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles341
Victories14241,64%
Defeats19456,89%
Draws51,47%
Battles survived9427,57%
Tanks destroyed1740,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1250,37
Damage dealt1.518,66
Capture points1440,42
Defense points1450,43
Experience563,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (354)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
UDES 0381338,88530167249,82%1529,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91728,34563144848,76%1472,92
Char Futur 4 91571,99639118452,53%1430,74
P.44 Pantera81134,34528112346,75%1359,02
Prototipo Standard B91573,49601107049,53%1472,57
Strv 103B101807,2355988448,30%1190,22
Emil I81276,3656374750,20%1454,55
Grille 15101683,2058163851,57%1154,37
WZ-1328591,2444562248,23%900,76
Caernarvon81172,4259161450,81%1327,59
Hirschkäfer112283,6066261247,71%1608,83
AE Phase I 91323,3360258149,05%1125,76
T-34-856449,7032753249,44%697,15
Object 261101228,1557452553,33%1012,81
IS-38906,3045550347,51%867,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101656,9766249647,98%1267,51
IS7558,7934349245,33%557,71
Tiger I7626,3737049247,97%647,36
TVP T 50/51101575,9161047746,33%1146,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81271,5651845952,72%1245,75
T-448842,0047044349,89%988,38
FV4004 Conway91507,7357443350,35%1333,90
Škoda T 5091478,3061242648,83%1288,92
T3091476,0449138949,10%1257,41
M18 Hellcat6406,3026336544,11%478,08
FV1066 Senlac 8447,1847936343,80%615,19
T297858,8443734350,44%963,73
T28 Prototype81067,0247233654,76%1154,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81103,0246633647,62%1274,72
60TP Lewandowskiego101805,1068633546,87%1218,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81079,9463133349,25%1219,04
STB-1101426,9664132347,06%1012,68
IS-2-II81199,2560532053,75%1411,68
KV-856295,9524931541,59%241,02
E 7591101,0744631245,83%839,42
O-Ni7726,1341731050,32%837,52
Kranvagn101822,0762830746,25%1351,60
Object 43091444,4554729552,54%1296,94
Tiger (P)7835,0446529054,14%1090,97
Centurion Mk. I81019,6555928849,65%1269,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691735,1072328551,23%1699,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6587,5035427444,89%746,00
Conqueror91431,5056527346,52%1225,87
T25/27659,3333827244,49%737,87
M10391210,3947326748,31%1052,71
Object 25791477,9454326251,53%1442,41
Tiger II8718,0141526048,46%641,34
Type 4 Heavy91175,4046825848,06%989,87
Leo7717,7141325747,47%1007,62
Super Hellcat 7879,1250125348,62%1254,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101749,3870625248,41%1230,94
Manticore10944,0873225049,20%1013,87
STA-18957,2054424246,28%1130,94
Super Conqueror101698,9864923950,63%1275,06
M53/M5591417,5354623846,64%1460,36
Kunze Panzer 91405,2159523855,04%1327,43
T26E5 Patriot 81053,9769223748,95%1172,71
IS-7101590,3366023549,79%1174,15
T-345232,0324823149,78%446,77
E 100101412,3851623142,86%942,81
VK 36.01 (H)6279,5029322653,10%317,98
AMX AC mle. 4881089,0446022245,50%1067,67
59-166222,9025022044,55%406,44
O-I Experimental5240,3422922045,45%246,39
G.W. Panther7803,0244921754,38%983,01
G.W. E 100101205,8547721348,36%950,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81118,4749021054,29%1112,19
O-I6414,1729220945,45%479,93
O-Ho8971,9545920647,09%943,16
G.W. Tiger91259,9747920146,27%1154,15
ARL V396509,5330120147,26%798,51
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8876,6742919946,73%824,15
Emil II91341,0557619851,52%1171,61
53TP Markowskiego81097,0751719544,62%1170,35
T675248,6122319345,60%345,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007651,3738719047,37%875,12
ARL 446594,2636519047,89%969,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5169,1420318847,87%237,78
TVP VTU Koncept8748,1242618646,77%826,15
T328754,2543318643,01%606,41
Type T-345234,5124418352,46%487,44
AMX M4 mle. 457794,3142018149,72%938,78
T110E3101486,1962617652,84%1013,66
SMV CC-6781256,9558717352,02%1444,64
KV-15259,5025417349,71%354,45
T376100,8127917245,35%78,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505272,1521917150,88%431,83
AMX AC mle. 467722,6432417141,52%853,27
WZ-1317489,7335816943,79%783,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7681,2735516937,28%716,67
VK 100.01 (P)81208,5865016650,00%1357,83
45TP Habicha7917,1844616550,30%1178,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91550,2463816458,54%1560,66
T110E4101739,5764916456,71%1231,40
AMX 50 10081001,0947816350,31%1016,75
Strv 746398,2530215949,69%559,64
Churchill I5230,1726115756,69%361,99
Churchill VII6345,0828815446,10%390,01
Škoda T 256460,6034515341,18%655,62
CS-5381034,2653715149,01%1241,15
M24 Chaffee541,7630815048,67%100,68
Type 586483,9935114951,01%810,26
AMX 12 t6426,2434314850,68%1054,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507710,6639414646,58%747,09
T-1091325,3158614643,15%1196,20
KV-1S6257,0626014652,05%301,65
Sturer Emil7672,9034114551,03%810,64
T-437546,3235914444,44%676,49
T-34-3 81109,3364514350,35%1331,84
AMX 13 757558,5639614048,57%1054,41
MTLS-1G14 3282,2532013754,74%1191,50
P.43 ter7810,8744713449,25%1208,00
Type 95 Heavy4121,1117513445,52%189,59
Strv 103-091533,8554612946,51%1354,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8564,4244412847,66%899,31
SU-10181064,3750312648,41%1080,38
M66381,9029412449,19%396,74
SU-1006694,3434712348,78%1135,95
IS-27815,6148712352,85%1031,18
P.43 bis6523,5736012250,00%851,84
MT-256377,8931712251,64%1027,03
FV230 Canopener101881,7176612252,46%1453,65
Cromwell6410,2434111853,39%680,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474167,1218811852,54%436,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519698,8046111847,46%852,87
Löwe 8730,3344311747,01%618,55
Strv m/425246,1624211250,89%513,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91361,0958211245,54%1190,13
T1 Heavy5262,1226511052,73%379,82
VK 30.01 (P)6452,7830510940,37%516,58
SU-14-281125,9455910852,78%1219,70
KV-48998,2359210861,11%1172,17
Škoda T 245217,2621810545,71%381,48
Crusader6141,7019510543,81%172,81
A-447682,4940110541,90%883,25
M446584,9336610348,54%951,46
Renault G15284,9524210246,08%540,72
M127788,8042210046,00%962,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.446,851719937,37%0,00
M5A1 Stuart473,741769747,42%71,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs465,491719745,36%55,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7647,804069641,67%817,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191583,276309555,79%1703,20
AMX ELC bis5191,711989544,21%415,43
40TP Habicha6508,073009442,55%733,71
Charioteer8970,065449356,99%1101,08
Type 4 Chi-To6506,773609248,91%816,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68346,004379244,57%401,25
Panhard EBR 909565,257109158,24%752,21
Object 430U101551,766169152,75%1238,27
Taschenratte112176,408388950,56%1238,96
DBV-152 101955,227058852,27%1190,19
M40/M4381158,805428850,00%1204,07
SU-100M17875,934798855,68%1209,45
Hummel6610,523748745,98%792,30
T-284138,131738745,98%208,19
SU-855424,302438640,70%752,81
M5 Stuart431,912718653,49%123,43
M3 Lee4119,241548540,00%153,60
A-436388,433588446,43%566,96
Matilda4164,371838135,80%183,70
CS-447971,494818149,38%1517,62
CS-5991193,695218043,75%972,69
A-20596,591807951,90%165,69
Sherman Firefly6525,683867761,04%1001,60
Vz. 55101601,275517436,49%925,10
Lago4148,862037256,94%354,79
S-517875,795147152,11%1053,58
Ikv 65 Alt II6658,613587156,34%1189,45
T-5491272,948057159,15%1367,08
S35 CA5345,202157136,62%492,45
M3 Stuart329,171257044,29%44,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101452,445867044,29%998,10
Maus101551,746526943,48%925,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII101567,297736953,62%1138,75
ST vz. 39493,851756845,59%75,55
Ikv 1035319,282376851,47%638,97
BZ-1668985,914666842,65%949,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5267,892406549,23%553,87
Object 140101440,146126541,54%964,04
SU-54145,582036456,25%263,61
Covenanter5132,562056446,88%227,57
T110E5101741,667146446,88%1272,46
Type 6191108,506926261,29%1029,49
Cobra 91069,555636233,87%666,02
Concept 1B 91489,766906243,55%1028,41
IS-2 shielded 71167,265906150,82%1616,04
TNH 105/10008919,425886050,00%958,78
M8A14133,031686045,00%117,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E390,051545944,07%65,57
T-1506692,974185952,54%1137,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5507,863135952,54%1239,59
P.435370,573545855,17%975,37
SARL 424194,732155547,27%462,72
Type 5 Ke-Ho4188,762235459,26%546,76
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10956,815945440,74%798,81
Object 777 Version II 91414,156755459,26%1302,19
Nashorn6625,063585347,17%938,69
M10 RBFM 5457,063635253,85%877,34
TNH T Vz. 5191333,626475046,00%1051,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 8994,566565042,00%1058,99
T56 GMC372,941174942,86%15,74
SU-130PM 81450,617724953,06%1574,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481250,916894744,68%1314,55
Pz.Sfl. IVb4342,042354768,09%1206,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7422,285064738,30%581,85
SU-85B4354,092524650,00%839,21
VK 20.01 (D)4129,502504663,04%334,65
SU-26361,391614438,64%5,26
25TP KSUST II5476,353214348,84%1111,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)341,671224341,86%10,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,561714339,53%108,88
Grille5405,293024252,38%758,68
StuG IV 5325,002324050,00%679,67
Type 91 Heavy378,701683759,46%198,65
KV-371020,686873775,68%1421,62
Ho-Ri 281120,764573743,24%1251,56
Cruiser Mk. III375,241603743,24%105,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,331343638,89%0,01
B.U.G.I.6581,393663633,33%674,44
Somua SAu 404286,082273655,56%705,55
FV229 Contender91601,336613644,44%1200,74
AMX 40494,741763452,94%206,34
Sherman III5316,442993461,76%778,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,521493342,42%138,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C361,452293348,48%101,97
Strv m/40L332,191243240,63%12,98
Object 268 Version 4101446,416183246,88%907,98
Lorraine 40 t 81294,666563259,38%1513,77
BT-7418,351993151,61%118,63
Durchbruchswagen 24179,502663070,00%499,52
Object 26391119,034743046,67%786,86
K-91-PT 9950,674793050,00%722,45
Object 283 91115,434603036,67%820,35
14TP4163,552042955,17%501,37
LT vz. 38358,111662846,43%85,36
T-46371,141242828,57%22,62
Renault UE 573135,361442846,43%234,30
212A91220,075412853,57%1059,57
HWK 128507,326122850,00%741,65
Object 277101550,896572850,00%1263,14
GSOR the TANK 91138,155382755,56%1139,39
Obsidian 81060,936502744,44%1086,02
M2 Light222,641442528,00%0,00
M415326,643072564,00%519,34
Type 98 Ke-Ni3126,882012462,50%482,72
M4A1 Sherman5397,132912343,48%824,84
Grant4305,572432356,52%934,52
Lorraine 39L AM3205,262032352,17%599,51
Yong Bing 91762,147872245,45%1393,58
M2 Medium Tank378,671502147,62%93,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3125,141502138,10%166,11
Comet7830,455672040,00%1100,50
AMX 38343,101612045,00%46,85
Marder 38T4326,302512050,00%715,52
Lorraine 50 t 91255,955552040,00%1039,01
Chrysler K GF 8877,905302060,00%917,85
Black Prince7678,473851952,63%706,99
Type 5 Heavy101754,955121931,58%960,89
SU-86683,793991952,63%871,55
FV227 Conceiver81265,587901952,63%1566,45
T1 Cunningham163,832131855,56%252,94
T-34 shielded 5367,502741844,44%682,84
TT-130M 9794,505171838,89%442,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,182741770,59%854,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha323,531681764,71%213,71
T-116 3230,763231758,82%1029,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,311741650,00%209,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,931531533,33%174,51
Pz.Kpfw. II294,402001546,67%195,09
MS-1139,331571560,00%164,70
Somua S353170,131911533,33%254,13
T-26249,57911428,57%0,00
WZ-131G FT6733,004491442,86%1061,93
Renault FT AC289,791161450,00%171,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3103,292121428,57%139,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9427,796241457,14%540,68
P26/404387,233591369,23%1250,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B249,081041338,46%0,00
Sav m/434254,151601330,77%447,91
Wespe3218,231871361,54%849,00
T3 HMC231,23801346,15%49,20
T82 HMC4315,693071346,15%937,07
SU-18299,331741225,00%372,67
T2 Medium Tank271,251341241,67%118,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2126,581511233,33%283,25
SU-76M4246,002381233,33%522,27
T 55A 91002,754691233,33%596,48
LT vz. 35250,001661060,00%175,97
Renault FT140,30981030,00%0,00
T-34-2G FT71290,704051030,00%1670,69
Pz.Kpfw. I29,10881040,00%18,13
Renault R35275,601401020,00%73,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8830,706741070,00%820,37
Tiger 131 6766,304241040,00%1064,98
Cromwell B 6722,204241060,00%1432,38
T78 61025,705301060,00%1622,76
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8975,605661070,00%1015,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81212,406041060,00%1207,58
Strv fm/21120,11104911,11%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS237,4497944,44%38,31
Type 95 Ha-Go2100,78187944,44%236,78
10TP3176,11194933,33%457,35
Excalibur 61085,56457922,22%1728,03
M75256,50288837,50%592,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101051,00689862,50%643,67
Patton the Tank 9827,13425825,00%533,82
T28 Concept 7954,25417850,00%1317,35
Stuart I-IV3226,43292757,14%992,94
T1 HMC215,71105757,14%172,15
Leichttraktor1127,57241742,86%469,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7456,00387742,86%437,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,0068742,86%46,28
LTTB8498,57583757,14%799,08
Renault Otsu134,17129650,00%71,62
BT-2276,50262666,67%333,75
AT-1245,83120633,33%0,00
Strv m/38251,40266580,00%261,00
M22171,80217540,00%658,77
7TP2142,80157540,00%288,46
Panzerjäger I2168,002715100,00%747,93
Vz. 44-171039,80947580,00%1553,34
DS PZInż5490,80261540,00%839,81
Marder II325,4084540,00%0,22
FV3046555,80321520,00%654,54
T-29 3257,802885100,00%954,22
Tetrarch 242,40130560,00%177,86
King Tiger (Captured) 7453,2026450,00%287,21
M15/423186,25163425,00%355,83
T18 HMC3119,25184475,00%505,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6349,75571475,00%1026,65
L-60 29,25140450,00%104,56
Char de transition 6475,75351450,00%622,32
LHMTV8401,00634450,00%582,16
Nergal 8836,00521450,00%791,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,00126333,33%1,25
M14/412211,33237366,67%815,71
UDES 14 Alt 581526,67749366,67%2172,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6895,00561366,67%1783,35
Fantôme 9990,33567333,33%562,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II230,50123250,00%93,73
4TP1122,003402100,00%633,78
Hotchkiss H35278,002232100,00%360,10
MKA 2255,50280250,00%908,29
Valentine II 4195,006092100,00%710,22
Stitch 81500,508722100,00%1544,11
AMX ELC 901 6484,005972100,00%1299,44
Chimera 81565,00753250,00%1687,72
Kolohousenka142,0012310,00%3,10
Fiat 3000128,006010,00%0,00
L6/402115,002551100,00%404,28
Renault NC-31134,003010,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6704,004071100,00%1550,23
AMR 35 2234,003371100,00%1225,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-12-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-06-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-05
Left: 2017-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-21
Left: 2019-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-22
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-25
Left: 2018-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-28
Left: 2018-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-21
Left: 2019-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-08
Left: 2022-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2017-06-14