georgian_marksman

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles513431647156
Ø Tier6,746,567,287,33
Victories2467048,05%1062,50%2859,57%7548,08%
Defeats2604250,72%637,50%1736,17%7850,00%
Draws6311,23%00,00%24,26%31,92%
Battles survived1273224,80%743,75%1429,79%3421,79%
Tanks destroyed367170,72211,31350,741210,78
Destruction ratio0,952,331,060,99
Tanks spotted350060,68110,69290,62960,62
Damage dealt703,271.080,88941,45947,24
Capture points253940,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points222490,43412,56410,87660,42
Experience416,16566,06645,77605,02
WN7830,381679,951108,44916,31
WN8838,471971,531240,361076,21
Total
Battles51343
Ø Tier6,74
Victories2467048,05%
Defeats2604250,72%
Draws6311,23%
Battles survived1273224,80%
Tanks destroyed367170,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted350060,68
Damage dealt703,27
Capture points253940,49
Defense points222490,43
Experience416,16
WN7830,38
WN8838,47
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier6,56
Victories1062,50%
Defeats637,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed211,31
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.080,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points412,56
Experience566,06
WN71679,95
WN81971,53
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier7,28
Victories2859,57%
Defeats1736,17%
Draws24,26%
Battles survived1429,79%
Tanks destroyed350,74
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted290,62
Damage dealt941,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points410,87
Experience645,77
WN71108,44
WN81240,36
Past 30 days
Battles156
Ø Tier7,33
Victories7548,08%
Defeats7850,00%
Draws31,92%
Battles survived3421,79%
Tanks destroyed1210,78
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted960,62
Damage dealt947,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points660,42
Experience605,02
WN7916,31
WN81076,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6568,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1920,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,190,000,000,00
Capture points440,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience304,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories2930,53%
Defeats6568,42%
Draws11,05%
Battles survived1920,00%
Tanks destroyed300,32
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted660,69
Damage dealt886,19
Capture points440,46
Defense points850,89
Experience304,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience281,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1029,41%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed130,38
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted120,35
Damage dealt693,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,26
Experience281,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt601,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience137,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt601,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience137,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles979000
Victories49050,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48949,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31432,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5670,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6670,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,090,000,000,00
Capture points5680,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points37773,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles979
Victories49050,05%
Defeats48949,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31432,07%
Tanks destroyed5670,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted6670,68
Damage dealt969,09
Capture points5680,58
Defense points37773,86
Experience500,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6979932182
Victories280740,22%111,11%1134,38%7842,86%
Defeats408758,56%888,89%2165,63%10457,14%
Draws851,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived170624,44%00,00%412,50%3720,33%
Tanks destroyed28320,4120,2280,25570,31
Destruction ratio0,540,220,290,39
Tanks spotted52390,7550,56240,751180,65
Damage dealt847,60635,111.045,50953,97
Capture points71131,0200,0030,091570,86
Defense points168232,4180,89240,753591,97
Experience427,82169,22421,44467,37
Total
Battles6979
Victories280740,22%
Defeats408758,56%
Draws851,22%
Battles survived170624,44%
Tanks destroyed28320,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted52390,75
Damage dealt847,60
Capture points71131,02
Defense points168232,41
Experience427,82
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt635,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,89
Experience169,22
Past 7 days
Battles32
Victories1134,38%
Defeats2165,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,50%
Tanks destroyed80,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted240,75
Damage dealt1.045,50
Capture points30,09
Defense points240,75
Experience421,44
Past 30 days
Battles182
Victories7842,86%
Defeats10457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3720,33%
Tanks destroyed570,31
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted1180,65
Damage dealt953,97
Capture points1570,86
Defense points3591,97
Experience467,37

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories6638,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4023,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,350,000,000,00
Capture points180,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience453,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories6638,82%
Defeats10058,82%
Draws42,35%
Battles survived4023,53%
Tanks destroyed730,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted980,58
Damage dealt1.102,35
Capture points180,11
Defense points360,21
Experience453,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5484,26470681851,47%975,29
T-34-85M 6709,19434398349,99%1089,49
STG Guard 8912,64475245845,85%915,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5392,49327220547,39%891,87
IS-7101269,84502210445,87%841,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5344,07279163246,45%745,93
IS-38909,35457119048,49%883,64
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8821,35508112746,32%763,67
KV-856683,63386110551,86%1076,36
M2 Light2312,76413104360,88%1793,77
KV-15559,9337098853,44%1150,06
AMX 50 1008847,3340497048,25%785,85
Cromwell6545,4939992250,33%1060,73
O-I6519,8235985749,36%735,07
KV-26686,0738777848,71%1102,74
Conqueror91002,9139976641,25%656,21
T-1506621,9538369952,50%992,48
Super Conqueror101125,9144469743,90%636,97
Type 4 Heavy9824,5740767750,37%611,37
Type 5 Heavy101234,4745766445,78%662,67
Object 277101043,3746265341,81%562,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8901,5164765249,54%933,54
AMX 50 1209909,8941652448,09%696,93
IS-4101291,8955451843,82%777,98
Jagdpanzer IV6638,3233650949,51%1035,96
Matilda4399,8429449451,21%1139,55
Kranvagn101252,2143549240,24%731,72
Emil I8825,4742948246,68%723,54
UDES 14 Alt 58813,9441247343,13%781,78
T-1091101,8543345546,81%903,90
BDR G1 B5339,2125044544,27%464,35
O-Ho8570,3236744144,67%423,28
Caernarvon8585,7636242444,58%423,49
Strv 103-091056,1343940442,33%718,14
AMX 50 B101191,2742439639,65%680,42
KV-48797,7045738448,70%781,49
Strv 103B101092,6339936842,39%515,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6530,9929232343,65%793,50
Black Prince7453,0234331345,37%380,68
Leo7520,9833131244,23%592,10
Super Hellcat 7625,4636128940,83%664,96
O-Ni7479,6235728750,87%436,36
SU-86506,8933027654,71%676,62
Strv 746538,8132426646,24%873,03
IS-M8834,0446125744,36%745,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7574,8933024642,68%584,29
KV-37696,2138623847,48%755,45
ARL 446433,9630023651,69%639,60
KV-1S6418,5230123448,72%587,26
VK 36.01 (H)6735,4642622347,53%1200,10
KV-1SA 5587,0742222244,14%1133,33
Churchill VII6376,0629421344,60%450,89
ISU-1528773,6835220938,76%517,07
Object 268 Version V 101381,7948920949,28%864,53
Type 71101511,3964520738,65%828,29
T-50-2 6459,7839220749,76%1162,26
IS7638,9037419348,70%719,28
T-34 shielded 5413,8733319351,30%925,44
SU-122A5172,6117319243,75%166,38
Type 578972,3952818647,85%868,79
AMX M4 mle. 457488,6729918341,53%376,74
SU-1527567,2831318142,54%551,83
Tiger II8811,2948217339,31%642,38
Churchill Crocodile 6725,4944816544,24%940,28
Patton the Tank 9878,4846516041,25%650,17
IS-5 (Object 730) 81036,4961515849,37%1091,39
Type 4 Ju-To7901,7749314450,00%1103,19
Object 705A101478,2669314247,18%1011,73
Object 70591022,0946314147,52%774,12
StuG III Ausf. G5305,7821413345,86%489,49
Windhund 8966,9952413043,08%763,07
Strv m/425302,1724412947,29%627,76
B14159,7819312654,76%324,65
E 7591052,5556412241,80%711,53
Ikv 1035253,7220912045,00%404,44
BZ-75101301,7872911649,14%786,40
SU-5498,2415011341,59%52,77
Char de transition 6776,1750210961,47%1304,38
Hotchkiss H352112,0019210558,10%435,07
UDES 038570,873019939,39%337,71
O-I Experimental5585,253529545,26%1136,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6413,873379541,05%959,09
Churchill I5297,872748556,47%528,51
Type 6891101,305228151,85%804,55
Emil II9895,303957941,77%609,82
Sav m/434144,961707733,77%125,39
T-284225,692197549,33%567,87
FV215b 101034,454857342,47%545,45
M661144,866697254,17%1918,17
Type 4 Chi-To6454,742957238,89%583,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6768,794077250,00%1056,18
ST-I9634,463647140,85%306,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5367,933466855,88%1175,51
StuG IV 5495,013466753,73%1176,92
Lago4193,782416451,56%463,64
VK 30.01 (H)573,301606137,70%1,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6440,723416144,26%905,35
E 100101575,846475836,21%876,91
Durchbruchswagen 24195,822665549,09%387,42
UDES 169897,676005446,30%608,01
Crusader6371,943385250,00%1210,09
T25 AT7858,695675158,82%1124,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2194,062344843,75%934,81
Cruiser Mk. III3360,423944860,42%2458,34
Fantôme 91176,416254645,65%905,75
M-IV-Y 8967,276534557,78%944,91
GSOR the TANK 9893,145804445,45%676,27
T-29 3308,732444438,64%953,10
Object 252U 81399,026294452,27%1506,89
T-45 2179,682154443,18%768,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4244,442014344,19%444,37
Type 95 Heavy4176,881834344,19%395,43
BZ-79111278,338134348,84%606,52
L-60 2137,842893756,76%708,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5438,723753647,22%871,14
T110E310939,235243542,86%397,21
D2376,971383447,06%73,19
P.43 bis6487,973533351,52%746,92
P26/404544,943093253,13%1601,35
M5 Stuart4144,562353246,88%213,77
T26E3 Eagle 7 71102,065873253,13%1409,33
MKA 2317,033073141,94%1127,02
Covenanter5433,104343066,67%2054,70
M10 RBFM 5505,634563056,67%907,22
KR-1111096,976262944,83%453,57
UDES 15/1610946,255622839,29%418,10
SU-76M4409,042152737,04%954,17
Black Prince II 7899,896252748,15%1085,21
S-517288,042612544,00%127,62
P.435417,674142462,50%1096,16
BZ-1668929,887182458,33%952,81
Valiant 5396,174072462,50%843,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2372,484542352,17%2427,89
Ikv 72394,741422356,52%172,24
CS-52 LIS 8891,395942339,13%810,78
Grille5379,913632254,55%742,50
M3 Stuart3239,712452147,62%864,46
Strv m/40L3150,802412065,00%514,90
Mitsu 1085613,303702045,00%1023,24
M4-85 5524,104012055,00%1140,57
Object 283 9675,054012055,00%518,54
Tiger I7858,565811844,44%1097,68
M2 Medium Tank3151,291811747,06%412,36
AMR 35 2358,194011662,50%1921,40
M36 Jackson6757,435691464,29%1399,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4340,073091442,86%1133,34
Somua S353276,862721471,43%889,73
IS-2 7926,866331435,71%1009,04
M3 Lee4255,772411353,85%771,18
BZ-587703,335421241,67%649,71
T-34 with L-11 4466,754551250,00%1764,54
T3 HMC2125,002121163,64%554,72
Loyd Gun Carriage2111,27891118,18%508,99
Chi-Go 7916,184571127,27%890,08
M14/412544,303531090,00%2687,70
T-116 3243,002751040,00%896,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4264,202371050,00%658,96
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8631,304831040,00%389,25
Strv S1 8935,103301040,00%743,50
AMX ELC 901 6298,903051050,00%634,64
Somua SM 81166,403951030,00%866,83
M4A1 Revalorisé 8563,005151040,00%405,16
WZ-120-1G FT 8590,303861050,00%456,02
Fiat 30001140,33128944,44%532,46
AMX 404351,89278944,44%1155,61
SU-26343,44109933,33%0,00
T9591354,33574977,78%1111,75
Lago M38 3532,56462933,33%1350,66
Strv m/38297,29127742,86%187,15
Type 586740,57568757,14%1491,20
T2881051,29472714,29%733,49
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3351,00387757,14%1026,24
M16/43 Sahariano 3200,71268757,14%444,14
FCM 2C 3484,57479742,86%1644,28
BT-7 artillery 3447,43455785,71%1850,33
43 M. Toldi III 3275,57386757,14%1425,67
7TP2271,33202666,67%1036,59
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,00209633,33%913,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3273,67268650,00%867,29
T2 Medium Tank2241,00296633,33%1258,58
FCM 362304,83214650,00%1571,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5439,1733660,00%1214,73
Strv fm/21158,80156540,00%53,78
T1 Cunningham1104,20189560,00%575,62
Panzerwagen 39 3221,00445560,00%940,16
Tiger 131 61007,00759560,00%1673,15
Tetrarch 2204,20179540,00%945,78
A7E3 3244,60250540,00%627,10
4TP1270,252804100,00%1420,84
D1224,5078425,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42277,25157475,00%302,81
AMX 383173,50190450,00%405,31
M15/423352,33272366,67%1048,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2317,33225333,33%1361,51
Valentine3385,67297333,33%1488,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2213,00374366,67%852,04
Renault FT1115,007520,00%425,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001052100,00%261,00
T-602215,004752100,00%1174,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II2252,004141100,00%1498,54
Vickers Mk. E Type B2294,005191100,00%1728,13
BZ-6890,004910,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3176,003191100,00%692,68
T7 Combat Car 2246,006021100,00%1363,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 278,005271100,00%358,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-08
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2025-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-12
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-03-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-02
Left: 2015-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-17
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-06-29