galvanos44

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42026094552
Ø Tier7,710,0010,1710,18
Victories2193152,18%00,00%5053,19%27249,28%
Defeats1959246,62%00,00%4446,81%27549,82%
Draws5031,20%00,00%00,00%50,91%
Battles survived996423,71%00,00%1313,83%9917,93%
Tanks destroyed365060,8700,00640,683750,68
Destruction ratio1,140,000,790,83
Tanks spotted575731,3700,003343,5518753,40
Damage dealt1.381,540,001.515,291.680,11
Capture points122930,2900,00560,60880,16
Defense points155030,3700,0000,00950,17
Experience670,900,00821,96823,48
WN71258,100,001217,151190,52
WN81765,780,001836,271950,51
Total
Battles42026
Ø Tier7,71
Victories2193152,18%
Defeats1959246,62%
Draws5031,20%
Battles survived996423,71%
Tanks destroyed365060,87
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted575731,37
Damage dealt1.381,54
Capture points122930,29
Defense points155030,37
Experience670,90
WN71258,10
WN81765,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier10,17
Victories5053,19%
Defeats4446,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1313,83%
Tanks destroyed640,68
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3343,55
Damage dealt1.515,29
Capture points560,60
Defense points00,00
Experience821,96
WN71217,15
WN81836,27
Past 30 days
Battles552
Ø Tier10,18
Victories27249,28%
Defeats27549,82%
Draws50,91%
Battles survived9917,93%
Tanks destroyed3750,68
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted18753,40
Damage dealt1.680,11
Capture points880,16
Defense points950,17
Experience823,48
WN71190,52
WN81950,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.475,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.475,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience287,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience386,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt1.057,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,07
Experience386,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories6254,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5245,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.396,300,000,000,00
Capture points380,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6455,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience590,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories6254,39%
Defeats5245,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4842,11%
Tanks destroyed870,76
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted720,63
Damage dealt1.396,30
Capture points380,33
Defense points6455,66
Experience590,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories9549,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9348,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7639,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,640,000,000,00
Capture points2331,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4602,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience396,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories9549,48%
Defeats9348,44%
Draws42,08%
Battles survived7639,58%
Tanks destroyed1410,73
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1360,71
Damage dealt851,64
Capture points2331,21
Defense points4602,40
Experience396,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1470,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.274,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points653,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience341,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories630,00%
Defeats1470,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted70,35
Damage dealt2.274,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points653,25
Experience341,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (557)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81577,05859141351,59%1980,72
FV4005 Stage II102167,9869861352,20%1802,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4492,5736960653,80%1522,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81652,4188558853,74%2174,37
Škoda T 56 82009,5298252754,65%2203,41
BZ-176 82289,36111250759,96%2643,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81787,2486644053,64%2258,27
Panhard EBR 105101239,1575243146,17%1378,79
Tiger II81289,2051442053,10%1591,25
E 7591640,0453938352,48%1523,61
E 100102125,9564336351,52%1770,32
Manticore101209,1679333553,13%1439,10
SU-130PM 81845,0386733456,29%2165,40
KV-26814,0444333354,65%1518,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5582,4740732952,89%1693,50
T-4481189,2656632250,62%1672,82
IS7989,2446330851,62%1413,70
AMX 13 105101593,8980530851,30%1866,90
XM57 82330,84102330156,48%2481,81
Leopard 1102122,8777030053,00%1711,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181090,8443529654,39%1367,73
XM551 Sheridan101813,4479529551,86%2219,33
Caliban 81334,3979428051,07%1666,19
T25 Pilot Number 1 81141,9963527754,87%1550,97
T-100 LT101236,3380327251,10%1434,36
WZ-132-1101934,4984927051,85%2392,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101961,6679226752,81%1630,30
Grille 15102450,8373025149,40%1910,55
IS-381413,8452425053,20%1756,91
FV217 Badger102626,5289124553,06%2037,31
AMX ELC bis5437,1935324348,56%1603,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8713,8256324345,27%1225,09
Type 586685,6342624054,17%1360,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81711,5979123749,79%2002,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5320,6026123551,91%804,05
T-34-85M 61121,2077923455,13%2101,00
Cromwell6643,3445522457,59%1357,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81434,1950922154,75%1530,55
Tiger (P)71123,1660522052,27%1697,27
AMX 12 t6448,4337121751,15%1146,44
VK 36.01 (H)6613,3638021146,45%1041,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91748,7763320950,24%1556,85
T-1091583,5761720845,19%1520,88
WZ-219111850,9083820446,57%1927,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68534,6255920451,47%814,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507707,7936820348,77%839,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,6834919956,78%1235,61
Tortoise92404,5297219556,41%2327,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101471,4179719452,06%1652,39
WZ-1317709,5345319347,15%1417,00
WZ-1328852,7546119147,64%1426,19
CS-52 LIS 81606,2078718646,77%1955,25
Tiger I71139,0762518556,76%1562,00
KV-856561,7034218442,93%808,54
Object 703 Version II 81845,91100718357,92%2204,12
KV-15511,2333217852,25%1125,18
Vz. 71 Tesák101676,2485217747,46%1950,66
Sturer Emil71056,8748917558,86%1694,54
T3091820,7078217350,29%1586,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6763,2333217347,98%1144,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591038,1951417050,59%1020,97
T2971101,6853216960,95%1621,08
Churchill III 5627,1066016646,99%1398,77
T-5491341,0770216550,30%1311,81
T-345448,7530316350,31%1309,62
Strv 103B102697,5181615855,06%2034,62
leKpz Borkenkäfer111877,3086215647,44%2032,60
DZT-159 92326,9996915557,42%2451,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4203,2924215355,56%643,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91280,0962615141,72%1085,00
DBV-152 103031,2582615053,33%2172,72
Strv 103-092016,9174514943,62%1880,82
E 50 Ausf. M102322,6883314746,94%1906,18
M4A1 Sherman5604,9040214554,48%2030,22
Dicker Max 6801,9043914352,45%1557,30
LT-432 8717,3077714253,52%1276,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519821,3773914149,65%1180,55
Vz. 55102788,3390613855,07%2300,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691824,3878013841,30%1657,97
T-34-17947,8050213761,31%1578,41
O-I Experimental5754,4041513749,64%1602,70
SU-1527963,4046613351,13%1392,82
T-34-856716,5343213256,82%1657,48
STB-1102123,5086413158,78%1867,45
T110E4102701,2785913157,25%2231,19
T9592264,4786813045,38%2022,91
Ferdinand81205,4855812846,88%1116,39
ELC EVEN 90 8676,2975512554,40%1341,56
Jagdtiger92111,0573612456,45%1846,00
Škoda T 256750,2246512246,72%1428,37
Jagdpanzer IV6648,8533512245,08%1176,37
Škoda T 5091596,2065812245,90%1447,75
AMX 13 757746,1446212151,24%1654,24
T499793,1475112157,85%1113,03
Panhard EBR 909745,0469612147,11%931,05
Strv S1 82186,1091812161,98%2919,48
Type T-345456,6531212050,83%1276,57
Object 26391866,4379712051,67%1621,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza92022,0181711951,26%1931,11
VK 30.02 (M)6657,6541211846,61%1196,22
CS-538897,6160711754,70%1101,94
T-4371115,6255211755,56%2156,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4418,2548711660,34%1952,75
BZ-75102913,6795111659,48%2536,64
CS-63102059,8283211555,65%1679,90
VK 100.01 (P)81393,2674711544,35%1503,99
STA-181035,0660611349,56%1231,64
IS-271006,3253111151,35%1293,16
StuG III Ausf. G5358,9024910959,63%874,30
IS-7102968,08106110859,26%2810,47
Object 25792110,7372310756,07%2270,90
Ikv 90 Typ B71076,4348110650,00%1611,80
Conqueror92232,3394210659,43%2255,21
FV230 Canopener102605,6092410650,94%2060,64
UDES 1691815,1181810552,38%1705,29
CS-5991896,1279910548,57%1887,91
WZ-113G FT102507,0179510453,85%1797,21
Object 430U102232,2685210453,85%1686,46
Centurion Mk. 7/191788,6683110351,46%1796,66
AMX M4 mle. 54102735,5994710356,31%2398,72
TVP VTU Koncept8862,8453210240,20%924,37
AMX 50 B102690,9491610258,82%2344,13
M47 Iron Arnie 81596,2783510250,98%1853,74
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9706,4465910136,63%857,86
T110E3102408,4673910041,00%1772,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8340,5254510045,00%380,48
UDES 0381394,117109952,53%1509,32
ARL 446726,114129850,00%1178,81
AMX 13 9091135,498109855,10%1821,90
Leo7881,984839651,04%1402,96
T3281453,857129555,79%1772,79
WZ-132A9773,466229546,32%935,46
T216603,404879567,37%1980,86
Object 252U Defender 81417,037939547,37%1536,05
Concept No. 5102693,598949460,64%2349,49
Type 6191724,617669347,31%1600,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6821,484219258,70%1682,86
Type 71102718,799149253,26%2019,42
Object 261101524,477019259,78%1473,88
Emil I81323,767239149,45%1422,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474311,662239146,15%1057,67
VK 30.01 (P)6932,484479043,33%1746,43
TNH 105/100081216,017428850,00%1457,42
T110E5102861,4110128859,09%2521,71
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91667,617668843,18%1476,04
VK 30.01 (H)5579,673828655,81%1510,65
Jagdpanther7771,003598645,35%916,80
T-54 ltwt.9977,727688656,98%1449,34
E 5092086,008898551,76%2222,61
Jagdpanzer E 100102914,258298555,29%2556,49
Strv 746855,944288440,48%1805,67
Prototipo Standard B91867,718358452,38%1863,52
T-832 82044,0510538460,71%2518,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6760,464668357,83%1708,10
M48A5 Patton102402,559078357,83%2087,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7788,304938251,22%1218,18
AMX 65 t8974,125348246,34%986,14
IS-M81247,237038241,46%1513,66
M10391960,648788150,62%1933,29
M24 Chaffee5366,703508150,62%1313,49
SU-10181382,117258048,75%1548,60
Cromwell B 6845,188208061,25%1751,68
SU-1006918,414897956,96%1648,30
AMBT 81692,068957958,23%2094,89
BDR G1 B5569,683447843,59%1029,74
Leopard Prototyp A91664,427157847,44%1451,49
KR-1112941,7610867864,10%2197,84
T-15061050,266477755,84%1923,95
O-I6860,614457548,00%1488,47
53TP Markowskiego81372,517927451,35%1636,83
Concept 1B 92356,279577448,65%1900,01
Type 64 6756,747657452,70%2295,69
TVP T 50/51102078,747727353,42%1764,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65102202,628277354,79%2006,40
T3 HMC2173,362047346,58%722,40
Ares 8591966,149327357,53%2145,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8925,957597353,42%1719,10
GSR 3301 Setter7371,425157352,05%726,21
AMX 50 10081272,576687245,83%1368,43
TNH T Vz. 5192117,519587262,50%2179,18
Type 5 Heavy102464,088817252,78%1685,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292305,928937251,39%2433,17
T25/271007,975737243,06%1328,79
M18 Hellcat6694,994097256,94%1246,83
Object 268 Version 4102187,637987254,17%1629,05
Object 260 102776,719737256,94%2382,91
SU-855587,033707157,75%1615,47
WZ-111 model 1-492117,969207153,52%2047,21
M5 Stuart4233,132997154,93%613,22
Indien-Panzer81055,696317145,07%1175,78
Hotchkiss EBR7472,135707156,34%919,15
Emil II91936,698567050,00%1868,02
AT 1581282,076957042,86%1211,04
Bishop5490,713187055,71%1218,84
T-284174,041696946,38%358,53
Crusader6352,202916950,72%1029,07
Kranvagn102403,648006944,93%2020,77
59-166438,303946947,83%1194,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81059,726826943,48%1093,52
AMX 50 Foch B103032,069406960,87%2608,00
Obsidian 81073,748276854,41%1266,45
Cobra 92303,689666858,82%2463,00
Strv m/425502,273116741,79%1264,62
WZ-12091629,127976750,75%1693,82
Type 4 Heavy91716,978926764,18%1924,33
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102789,709226758,21%2370,46
Comet7695,515896750,75%1018,66
LPT-67 Šelma9850,844966746,27%1145,56
M46 Patton91517,727146749,25%1355,53
AMX 50 12091972,837766645,45%1872,36
M127642,674936640,91%670,18
T57 Heavy102695,098496650,00%2098,65
Char Mle. 75 9936,797156650,00%1221,98
Bisonte C45 81962,2610716657,58%2467,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102850,429256556,92%2250,12
SU-85B4557,863766556,92%1574,24
T71 DA7751,154856558,46%1697,59
FV227 Conceiver81515,518666546,15%1886,20
M54 Renegade 81695,928886556,92%1907,57
Konštrukta T-34/10071029,867006346,03%1602,72
UDES 15/16102227,908616355,56%2015,52
Nashorn6935,294296353,97%1880,89
Ikv 1035553,483306254,84%1415,57
Chi-To SP72080,4510806258,06%3652,90
Maus102124,929616261,29%1788,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192243,6810286266,13%2201,14
FV4004 Conway92044,467676152,46%1969,69
LHMTV8599,516466145,90%925,56
AE Phase I 91888,758136050,00%1629,56
Škoda T 245443,193255952,54%1262,81
UDES 14 Alt 581327,367555955,93%1662,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61012,327615949,15%1798,59
Vz. 68 Squall 8882,987215949,15%1650,50
M5A1 Stuart4134,592265862,07%408,30
AT 25425,673405850,00%948,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91710,727425839,66%1474,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5530,973125850,00%1209,78
MT-256413,644215856,90%1223,90
P.44 Pantera81563,048165756,14%2191,22
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92182,829235761,40%2193,63
T28 Prototype81294,286485742,11%1210,60
Object 70592509,4610015750,88%2746,85
Object 43091738,518755756,14%1887,53
M75330,613185653,57%1313,68
Ho-Ri 281647,777165639,29%1822,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91825,848945666,07%1910,41
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81807,008435648,21%2504,28
Matilda4414,913315554,55%1234,13
CS-4471002,226955547,27%1448,16
Panhard AMD 178B6334,954425547,27%791,14
WZ-120-1G FT 81811,768755554,55%2132,67
P.43 bis6968,046785451,85%1892,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5368,743265448,15%1258,26
T675486,093795468,52%1208,89
ST-I92200,259155349,06%2121,80
LTG7519,535555349,06%939,82
121B 102338,287745349,06%1942,43
FV215b (183) 102467,877665253,85%1968,73
AltProto AMX 30 81634,718725248,08%2038,72
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92298,3310715259,62%2412,87
Type 63 81850,259215244,23%2209,17
50TP prototyp 81771,988725145,10%2031,67
T-34-281316,187155145,10%1652,92
AMX 404232,752355150,98%840,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,351285149,02%124,87
Ho-Ri 192354,068695156,86%2239,25
FV229 Contender92254,048755141,18%2134,14
A-205200,312174953,06%593,14
AT 86781,985394946,94%1337,97
G.W. Panther7821,606394850,00%907,07
SU-100M171231,447024845,83%1827,58
HWK 128570,855624839,58%720,79
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81769,469804862,50%2257,36
S-517627,385374751,06%624,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 61145,838894763,83%2442,82
M3 Lee4248,982094650,00%775,34
AMX M4 mle. 4571294,618044647,83%1842,37
56TP 81868,839254643,48%2300,97
Toro 92350,509184645,65%2143,98
Nergal 82065,988694560,00%2493,07
11081449,558734461,36%1884,79
Caernarvon81547,919254456,82%1887,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri71018,777494353,49%1579,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481506,478924358,14%1760,70
T56 GMC3180,701864351,16%540,07
105 leFH18B2 5873,646464254,76%1762,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,521274252,38%153,72
SMV CC-6781581,248284252,38%1912,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3142,311754235,71%222,94
M26 Pershing81109,336934245,24%1377,18
Alecto4348,122724250,00%994,24
Charioteer81709,867714250,00%2168,85
ST vz. 394313,762764151,22%1089,38
Object 140102178,467874143,90%1784,48
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102714,739024148,78%2312,94
T-54 first prototype 81456,789724163,41%2222,48
P.43 ter71140,058294060,00%2226,25
Ikv 723445,653274055,00%1523,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,781804050,00%158,24
Sturmpanzer II4257,001874062,50%855,38
Marder 38T4255,232424047,50%477,18
XM66F 82107,689574050,00%2533,95
Vz. 44-171082,497243943,59%1366,01
Centurion Mk. I81289,498033953,85%1764,78
Covenanter5215,972983966,67%770,56
SDP 57 Gowika71496,908383953,85%2579,00
Panther II81011,336483951,28%1186,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3693,925773961,54%3071,40
XM69 Hacker112763,629113951,28%2019,28
Char Futur 4 92383,929753961,54%2713,74
CS-67 Szakal112419,298633850,00%1649,19
Chimera 81776,768463852,63%1777,00
B14294,952823754,05%838,01
Centurion Action X101992,357683751,35%1586,64
Object 70492330,769323762,16%2265,58
LTTB8487,896233748,65%711,83
Windhund 82406,8410123767,57%3559,66
Char Murat 92855,7810203759,46%3173,97
Lorraine 40 t 81432,867643748,65%1665,29
Black Rock 113310,9210753756,76%2434,23
M8A14445,863203562,86%1475,80
Durchbruchswagen 24252,002483557,14%651,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791835,378893562,86%1802,24
SU-122-44 71220,376643542,86%1516,70
45TP Habicha71281,657883450,00%1697,09
WZ-111 model 5A102862,299763464,71%2505,34
ISU-15281293,765693438,24%1030,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4517,975543473,53%2116,94
AT 771191,716883441,18%1540,96
FV224 Chopper71931,5911743467,65%3129,18
Object 752 92408,979773450,00%1985,71
Churchill I5535,583923357,58%1191,99
B.U.G.I.6848,305683339,39%1314,20
Type 95 Heavy4324,672653345,45%1090,55
T71 CMCD7612,856223357,58%1282,36
Turtle Mk. I 81905,7610503360,61%2116,59
Gonsalo 82169,7011083369,70%2562,59
G.W. Tiger91365,757253265,63%1344,84
TS-54 81661,008963240,63%1724,64
T-463124,421523138,71%272,63
Type 95 Ji-Ro61051,035723151,61%1917,66
Ho-Ri 3102392,137143148,39%1771,62
Birch Gun4328,292703145,16%1198,70
T54E192422,409253050,00%2187,16
King Tiger (Captured) 71250,778473066,67%1854,50
Renault FT 75 BS2178,861672958,62%1120,05
Lago4364,313172948,28%1209,58
P.435532,383932941,38%1206,36
Type 4 Chi-To6811,766182951,72%1570,80
Churchill VII6753,837082979,31%1429,56
Mäuschen92357,599562951,72%2449,71
Rambo 92209,7610002965,52%2398,35
VK 30.02 (D)71005,147982860,71%1861,44
M36 Jackson6855,145092842,86%1282,30
M40/M4381058,546462853,57%1013,22
Type 4 Ju-To71413,547332832,14%1688,81
BZ-16681452,797912853,57%1780,78
Jagdpanther II81548,686812842,86%1606,48
AMX AC mle. 4881413,867862864,29%1733,10
LT vz. 383275,742972755,56%1188,06
Rinoceronte102817,567512733,33%2051,96
Carro d'assalto P.8871088,046362748,15%1306,41
Valentine3514,525072762,96%2385,05
T-34-2G FT71116,966022729,63%1460,22
BZ-6892296,6710092762,96%2629,09
Grille5331,621992638,46%501,88
FV3046770,774912657,69%1334,09
Object 283 91753,967842650,00%1945,76
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5655,047472657,69%2592,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,601482540,00%296,40
Lorraine 39L AM3202,402532548,00%580,46
M4-85 51053,407812540,00%3170,78
T26E5 Patriot 81741,609542548,00%2186,11
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4461,208092560,00%1479,81
M10 RBFM 5877,167192556,00%1885,50
Panther71022,427192445,83%1701,80
Black Prince7661,796042445,83%684,87
Sav m/434413,423212458,33%1184,11
WZ-111-1G FT81878,007662445,83%2017,46
SU-2-122 5644,925042450,00%1377,75
E 65 Zwilling 82376,7512032458,33%2616,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3210,911742347,83%668,43
SMV CC-5671334,227642347,83%1977,06
M3G FT3238,911902356,52%699,38
BZ-5871761,879202334,78%2336,38
FV380591095,047942356,52%951,33
Object 279 early 102390,098732347,83%1481,44
KV-371490,8610032263,64%2514,41
M-II-Y71278,919052263,64%1837,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6939,295962157,14%1558,04
Valentine AT4265,521972133,33%626,69
Super Conqueror103141,149332147,62%2774,93
Ares 7581631,958532138,10%2091,09
StuG IV 5738,764962138,10%1738,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,501342060,00%335,09
Type 91 Heavy3173,502092060,00%580,01
Type 5782142,209762050,00%2410,19
FV601 Saladin81471,058542055,00%2085,88
KV-1SA 5469,004652035,00%674,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6290,455082055,00%669,57
Renault NC-311152,161741947,37%749,52
40TP Habicha6804,956211952,63%1829,84
Semovente M415780,955151947,37%1921,56
AMX 38381,161471936,84%1,02
SU-76G FT4550,213601973,68%1509,40
SDP 58 Kilana81548,378251963,16%1895,54
FSV Scheme A71161,747921942,11%2052,06
T28 Concept 7613,264141957,89%750,86
14TP4418,783681844,44%1485,57
AMX 50 Foch91777,008311861,11%1820,42
M-VI-Y91753,567521844,44%1454,93
T2071108,357591752,94%1639,59
25TP KSUST II5438,594251758,82%955,71
121102723,657981741,18%2312,04
O-Ho81349,068611758,82%1712,86
M10 Wolverine5725,474871770,59%1710,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu5665,135401668,75%1960,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8804,316351668,75%1439,31
M2 Medium Tank3192,942281675,00%795,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101061,446621656,25%750,38
Object 268102394,007671650,00%1773,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5582105,509171643,75%1944,76
Hummel6680,535741560,00%974,35
DS PZInż5737,005301546,67%1737,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5715,074351540,00%1477,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 102661,679931553,33%1859,09
Cruiser Mk. III3186,001871540,00%754,44
Type 6892731,1310271560,00%2613,58
Kunze Panzer 91788,676701533,33%1361,68
P26/404655,713301450,00%1969,02
Cruiser Mk. II2205,572601464,29%960,80
WZ-111G FT92625,648331457,14%2067,31
212A91340,006501450,00%1110,61
Object 277103418,869761450,00%3403,28
Matilda LVT 4459,645531457,14%967,29
D23298,922851369,23%1451,26
Hotchkiss H352100,691711361,54%400,05
SU-76M4220,771961346,15%447,62
NC 70 Błyskawica102584,1510391376,92%2324,53
Renault FT AC287,00901323,08%81,03
T92 HMC10706,314271323,08%349,05
IS-3-II91646,926971330,77%1393,21
Object 777 Version II 92048,698261338,46%1688,24
MTLS-1G14 3317,774581361,54%1509,91
SU-100I 5890,317921376,92%1680,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1123,331581250,00%522,28
M446760,756611266,67%1396,07
M-III-Y81902,1710811275,00%2716,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4487,505451233,33%1022,29
Strv m/40L3251,642571136,36%795,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,911511127,27%534,32
SDP 40 Zadymka5655,643791145,45%1304,64
Type 3 Ju-Nu61545,829751163,64%2521,10
Mitsu 10851111,367071163,64%2228,57
BZ-58-2 92370,009341145,45%2244,85
Pz.Kpfw. VII102837,7310281172,73%2383,35
Object 705A101868,916581127,27%999,20
T-50-2 6468,915141145,45%1106,90
Super Hellcat 71165,187241154,55%1852,23
43 M. Toldi III 3157,642211154,55%686,23
M3 Stuart3193,602601070,00%882,21
M2 Light2275,103511050,00%1189,76
T-26273,001181040,00%100,73
Marder II3344,502571040,00%1148,06
Pz.Kpfw. I271,601091030,00%43,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2103,701091040,00%443,71
K-91102025,807721050,00%1593,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6720,006251050,00%1757,57
K-91-PT 92146,5010621080,00%2333,98
Chrysler K 81851,4010181050,00%2525,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II270,56118955,56%219,32
Type 1 Chi-He4839,56580933,33%3369,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2140,89234966,67%636,64
Leichttraktor1128,00196966,67%640,60
KV-48672,56478933,33%427,16
FV2078609,56647955,56%588,01
T 55A 92201,671002966,67%2189,42
BT-74168,13183862,50%526,67
IS-4102538,00612812,50%1873,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101301,25581837,50%808,52
M53/M5591257,25763875,00%1170,92
Staghound Mk. III6755,38696862,50%1467,83
Pawlack Tank6722,25689850,00%991,61
Gabler’s Destroyer 5676,63857875,00%2584,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5617,75735875,00%1725,23
Valentine II 4291,13575837,50%737,23
Saryuda 91620,38723850,00%1243,06
Char de transition 61250,25618825,00%1525,37
M15/423341,43325785,71%1249,02
WZ-131G FT61339,43807757,14%2689,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102117,57800742,86%1527,23
T-29 3454,57666771,43%1943,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61532,291196785,71%3451,38
Patton the Tank 91620,29667757,14%1675,56
Projet Louis 91586,14851742,86%2607,51
T1 Cunningham190,67173666,67%516,30
BT-22232,17358666,67%1461,43
AT-1272,00137683,33%287,40
Cruiser Mk. I1150,00193650,00%667,35
ARMT 51015,83880683,33%2719,75
Taschenratte113249,331297683,33%2053,86
T7 Combat Car 218,17174650,00%111,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 225,60101540,00%20,94
Pvlvv fm/422224,40290560,00%1102,52
Panzerjäger I2141,80206540,00%327,22
T2 Medium Tank2230,00221560,00%1198,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2120,60187560,00%435,03
T-26G FT2167,20173560,00%527,67
Loyd Gun Carriage271,00106540,00%206,85
Tiger-Maus 91826,40970560,00%1903,35
H3 91482,20453520,00%875,31
TBT 92342,40718540,00%1967,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2125,20270540,00%340,04
LT vz. 352205,25260450,00%1028,26
Renault FT184,2583425,00%241,17
D12248,002874100,00%1331,40
10TP3267,50387450,00%1158,88
KV-1371355,50763450,00%2409,51
M3A3 Stuart 3123,25399475,00%298,63
Fantôme 92901,001204475,00%3952,32
Strv m/382195,33221333,33%723,58
MS-11118,00174333,33%466,53
Škoda T 1771752,33853333,33%3896,96
113102185,0044330,00%1630,65
SDP 44 Burza61809,00859333,33%4931,56
SU-263129,00180333,33%97,03
Renault UE 57320,67102366,67%234,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2293,67302366,67%1515,97
Object 41681936,0063230,00%2298,43
KV-1S6529,33337366,67%985,29
M-V-Y102702,00977366,67%2278,49
GSOR the TANK 91977,3349030,00%1942,47
Light Mk. VIC 285,33204333,33%172,84
LTP 383,00156366,67%358,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61109,3359030,00%1764,72
Kolohousenka1205,0014420,00%958,41
T1 Heavy52180,0015062100,00%6154,74
O-Ni71868,0012892100,00%3416,98
G.W. E 100101536,5034020,00%937,55
T6981121,00654250,00%1209,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5693,00621250,00%1094,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3274,006372100,00%922,72
M16/43 Sahariano 3308,00529250,00%712,58
M3 Light 3611,0044620,00%2763,94
T-127 3684,50832250,00%2451,13
Excalibur 61190,00792250,00%1860,14
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5558,50501250,00%722,64
Strv fm/211264,003701100,00%1700,87
Fiat 30001229,004301100,00%1372,49
M663582,0022741100,00%10637,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2259,0039010,00%462,63
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3121,0019810,00%154,48
L-60 273,0011310,00%140,08
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41415,0011901100,00%4268,28
AMX ELC 901 6960,0010441100,00%3112,69
KV-4 KTTS 81497,0013041100,00%2146,15
Churchill Crocodile 62181,0017971100,00%4678,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2025-03-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-14
Left: 2017-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2016-11-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-11
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2023-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-22
Left: 2017-12-09