franciscdan

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles511080116424
Ø Tier7,950,0011,0010,94
Victories2508249,08%00,00%6656,90%20147,41%
Defeats2541649,73%00,00%4942,24%21650,94%
Draws6101,19%00,00%10,86%71,65%
Battles survived1652532,33%00,00%3832,76%11627,36%
Tanks destroyed411210,8000,00920,792980,70
Destruction ratio1,190,001,180,97
Tanks spotted274460,5400,00530,461860,44
Damage dealt1.109,080,001.771,201.707,12
Capture points259280,5100,00380,331110,26
Defense points259780,5100,0070,061110,26
Experience477,390,00826,65710,26
WN7954,900,00926,40753,09
WN81178,850,001149,211047,81
Total
Battles51108
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2508249,08%
Defeats2541649,73%
Draws6101,19%
Battles survived1652532,33%
Tanks destroyed411210,80
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted274460,54
Damage dealt1.109,08
Capture points259280,51
Defense points259780,51
Experience477,39
WN7954,90
WN81178,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier11,00
Victories6656,90%
Defeats4942,24%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived3832,76%
Tanks destroyed920,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted530,46
Damage dealt1.771,20
Capture points380,33
Defense points70,06
Experience826,65
WN7926,40
WN81149,21
Past 30 days
Battles424
Ø Tier10,94
Victories20147,41%
Defeats21650,94%
Draws71,65%
Battles survived11627,36%
Tanks destroyed2980,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1860,44
Damage dealt1.707,12
Capture points1110,26
Defense points1110,26
Experience710,26
WN7753,09
WN81047,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories9150,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8144,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7239,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,750,000,000,00
Capture points360,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience424,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories9150,28%
Defeats8144,75%
Draws94,97%
Battles survived7239,78%
Tanks destroyed740,41
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted850,47
Damage dealt1.077,75
Capture points360,20
Defense points00,00
Experience424,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt970,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience458,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt617,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience458,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories4245,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5154,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3234,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt975,800,000,000,00
Capture points931,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2172,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience491,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories4245,16%
Defeats5154,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3234,41%
Tanks destroyed600,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted400,43
Damage dealt975,80
Capture points931,00
Defense points2172,33
Experience491,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories9047,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9851,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7438,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,320,000,000,00
Capture points2331,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience381,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories9047,12%
Defeats9851,31%
Draws31,57%
Battles survived7438,74%
Tanks destroyed1030,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1110,58
Damage dealt1.013,32
Capture points2331,22
Defense points770,40
Experience381,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,950,000,000,00
Capture points633,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience365,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1257,14%
Tanks destroyed80,38
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted221,05
Damage dealt1.193,95
Capture points633,00
Defense points10,05
Experience365,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (167)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81341,80510770149,98%1394,28
SU-122-44 7983,58439270250,81%1378,29
M66623,09399249148,57%914,21
Object 261101322,30544223851,43%1115,73
Cobra 91611,19626153049,35%1371,00
Churchill III 5596,22555151253,11%1384,48
Char Futur 4 91476,62527130046,85%1193,88
Dicker Max 6702,39358127950,35%1188,55
Ares 90 C111710,48719126845,66%1048,54
KV-856854,9147088653,72%1601,01
AMX 13 909734,1144587045,52%973,31
T26E4 SuperPershing 81020,2355683450,84%1294,74
IS-381186,0155080052,88%1376,14
FV380591210,2737076147,31%1253,70
E 7591291,8054473747,22%1118,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591378,8742970550,35%1597,48
Charioteer81330,9651367548,59%1412,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181200,3742962548,48%1454,23
Strv 103B101825,7342859548,40%1220,41
M10391055,0959955543,96%817,07
UDES 0381272,1541254550,46%1315,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507840,7834254047,96%1021,28
FV20781082,7737453249,44%1409,04
T3091276,4946852847,73%997,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101223,0445650846,26%1063,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81370,8451550749,90%1339,04
Tiger II8896,1146149048,16%906,94
VK 36.01 (H)6595,0244348348,45%943,44
G.W. E 100101275,6851848252,70%1037,29
T297604,2134246344,71%548,35
FV4005 Stage II101410,3741446345,79%881,18
T28 Prototype81194,5953145552,09%1324,91
FV4004 Conway91468,7542045448,46%1204,74
T328782,8339544745,41%695,07
T-5491090,0046244546,07%980,78
SU-130PM 81386,6169244453,83%1355,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91292,2549944344,47%1152,51
Strv 103-091648,7346139450,00%1363,17
T9591404,2045439151,66%1083,38
UDES 03 Alt 3 91489,1460338349,61%1187,36
T-1091361,3662338155,38%1329,02
TVP T 50/51101481,3864836746,05%997,84
AMX 12 t6382,1833236547,12%842,40
T110E5101167,4450635644,38%700,79
T2881107,1742135049,71%1062,48
Conqueror Gun Carriage101430,6145034048,82%1225,69
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7825,1734333646,43%1308,35
T-448787,4947133152,57%1009,69
Leopard 1101511,2053732146,11%988,40
T25/27845,7940830047,67%1189,57
Tiger I7834,1645028653,85%1050,02
IS7946,2848128251,77%1297,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101435,1552927442,34%1009,35
XM69 Hacker111615,0575527251,47%924,28
E 100101271,4751724441,80%792,74
T92 HMC101385,2251923047,39%1132,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6598,5729422149,77%841,11
AMX 13 757465,5437621741,94%776,06
T-437733,5144121552,56%1224,93
ISU-1528979,0945720744,44%823,66
T28 Concept 7843,0743220444,61%1056,93
Manticore10821,0459320137,31%663,93
T1 Heavy5252,3622020046,50%299,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7892,7734119940,20%1087,89
Type 586520,6834317646,59%905,40
IS-7101595,2874417255,23%1208,22
FV3046611,1932016555,15%1121,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101574,1349915345,10%1020,46
Sturer Emil7720,4639815250,66%864,99
M18 Hellcat6539,1639715054,67%876,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6657,1936615044,67%1041,79
T376470,4042414047,14%1296,19
Challenger71192,1243013549,63%1700,83
T1 Cunningham170,5913313445,52%226,11
M3 Lee482,3212812945,74%68,86
Ares 90101255,2267912947,29%767,20
KV-137650,9747212352,85%1038,56
T675432,0229612351,22%981,67
Grille 15101689,0044112254,10%1226,08
T-62A101214,8653912150,41%854,02
StuG IV 5424,7427411650,00%1058,34
Super Hellcat 7905,2647310548,57%1239,11
T110E4101606,0347710143,56%996,76
Achilles6729,473889959,60%1449,48
Bishop5546,873159446,81%1282,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6686,033208848,86%1171,01
AMX ELC bis5223,422818653,49%639,82
T-284222,852408455,95%616,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5155,122988450,00%229,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91504,314528055,00%1338,44
T57 Heavy101348,834947842,31%851,27
Birch Gun4308,002207748,05%1099,27
M24 Chaffee5357,553317646,05%1232,97
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5200,053627450,00%455,41
Archer5403,822357251,39%757,69
212A9732,872977132,39%363,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5539,232926555,38%1261,66
M2 Medium Tank371,001106442,19%18,34
KV-15519,923506154,10%1072,07
GSOR the TANK 91222,285755839,66%951,04
Lorraine 40 t 81117,876125444,44%1161,05
Prototipo Standard B91051,855415250,00%828,69
Marder 38T4561,563165048,00%1697,10
Nashorn6729,803315046,00%1213,17
AMX 404161,311924540,00%373,07
T110E3101535,935314438,64%861,61
T71 DA7615,533824346,51%1232,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,051014146,34%121,31
MS-1147,08833943,59%22,07
T54E191362,214423943,59%1108,34
Leichttraktor142,221093743,24%26,67
Sexton II3137,751463652,78%485,27
ELC EVEN 90 8435,234893548,57%677,61
T-103 81152,454693348,48%1080,78
Ikv 1035436,002363243,75%887,03
T2 Medium Tank261,651063151,61%148,50
M8A14216,321993154,84%442,32
T698824,734553060,00%1039,26
M10 RBFM 5576,963892661,54%1217,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 101757,506222250,00%983,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101185,603912045,00%662,33
T7 Combat Car 299,301352035,00%234,47
Kunze Panzer 91118,333661833,33%755,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,332781560,00%179,76
ST vz. 394238,932611450,00%658,93
T3 HMC2111,501421450,00%320,69
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91135,366441457,14%1061,49
T-26287,58931241,67%188,01
T1 HMC247,731261172,73%261,00
Char Mle. 75 9659,36381119,09%502,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81549,407411060,00%1875,54
T-463168,00165955,56%591,32
BT-7 artillery 3167,63182837,50%373,38
Type T-345229,43157714,29%333,25
Pz.Kpfw. I215,4396742,86%44,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6499,57565742,86%1473,64
TOG II* 6551,29258728,57%640,98
Renault FT177,33153666,67%424,77
Windhund 8697,20512540,00%479,70
Churchill Crocodile 6672,20382540,00%690,79
Chi-Ni2101,50133450,00%317,20
Patton the Tank 91609,75504425,00%1276,02
T78 6675,0029240,00%740,20
Char de transition 6812,67423333,33%1068,76
T-34-85M 6575,33296333,33%584,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,6717430,00%95,50
43 M. Toldi III 3147,00208333,33%399,66
Kolohousenka1125,50209250,00%532,40
Renault NC-3110,0077250,00%85,14
Valentine3322,00267250,00%1246,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5403,00406250,00%942,71
Black Prince II 71525,001061250,00%2550,43
Tetrarch 20,002420,00%0,00
Fantôme 9826,00359250,00%596,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,00971100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu180,0013310,00%116,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,005510,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 80,0011510,00%0,00
Marder II3223,002241100,00%698,93
FV215b (183) 10798,0026310,00%271,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8854,0026210,00%1423,49
T-50-2 6108,008810,00%0,00
T-29 3307,003781100,00%1308,27
T-45 2155,002521100,00%786,26
MTLS-1G14 30,006810,00%0,00
Löwe 8240,008310,00%0,00
LTP 3370,003691100,00%1944,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24