fkbraga

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342931071170
Ø Tier7,8310,6010,1710,11
Victories1700949,60%330,00%3447,89%8751,18%
Defeats1693149,37%770,00%3650,70%8047,06%
Draws3531,03%00,00%11,41%31,76%
Battles survived757322,08%110,00%1115,49%2514,71%
Tanks destroyed294160,8620,20510,721370,81
Destruction ratio1,100,220,850,94
Tanks spotted390211,14131,30660,931991,17
Damage dealt1.185,561.501,301.868,862.014,02
Capture points448011,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points152810,4500,00640,901150,68
Experience524,05602,30783,79828,09
WN71098,45391,48996,291139,11
WN81401,79713,361481,211740,63
Total
Battles34293
Ø Tier7,83
Victories1700949,60%
Defeats1693149,37%
Draws3531,03%
Battles survived757322,08%
Tanks destroyed294160,86
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted390211,14
Damage dealt1.185,56
Capture points448011,31
Defense points152810,45
Experience524,05
WN71098,45
WN81401,79
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,60
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt1.501,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience602,30
WN7391,48
WN8713,36
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier10,17
Victories3447,89%
Defeats3650,70%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived1115,49%
Tanks destroyed510,72
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted660,93
Damage dealt1.868,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points640,90
Experience783,79
WN7996,29
WN81481,21
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier10,11
Victories8751,18%
Defeats8047,06%
Draws31,76%
Battles survived2514,71%
Tanks destroyed1370,81
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1991,17
Damage dealt2.014,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points1150,68
Experience828,09
WN71139,11
WN81740,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience151,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt847,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience151,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2278,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived414,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt429,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience184,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories621,43%
Defeats2278,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived414,29%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted311,11
Damage dealt429,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,46
Experience184,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles864000
Victories43450,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42148,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33338,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7030,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11261,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.186,550,000,000,00
Capture points19972,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points44885,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience470,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles864
Victories43450,23%
Defeats42148,73%
Draws91,04%
Battles survived33338,54%
Tanks destroyed7030,81
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted11261,30
Damage dealt1.186,55
Capture points19972,31
Defense points44885,19
Experience470,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories4729,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11470,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4226,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1751,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt794,350,000,000,00
Capture points3522,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2151,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience246,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories4729,19%
Defeats11470,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4226,09%
Tanks destroyed880,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted1751,09
Damage dealt794,35
Capture points3522,19
Defense points2151,34
Experience246,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (219)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15503,00364175650,17%1062,16
AMX 13 909801,08520158050,51%1267,35
Progetto M40 mod. 65102273,04716146550,92%2052,18
KV-26773,69448129351,97%1488,71
T675727,23470123754,97%2080,27
KV-856509,27313116844,61%725,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101988,30578113849,21%1804,78
IS-381330,6658998155,56%1742,51
E 75 TS 81431,3177871451,54%1795,07
Conqueror91137,7343968646,21%881,40
Caernarvon8607,9436262542,88%454,46
S-517648,5230461245,42%697,62
AMX 50 B101942,5656756750,44%1618,99
FV215b 101814,7652155251,63%1654,26
T9591758,8656448851,23%1515,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91242,6043943645,64%1219,88
G.W. Panther7894,9340443450,69%1155,35
Object 430U101976,0767142552,24%1647,84
G.W. Tiger (P)81038,1939842347,99%1256,08
T110E3101988,1854942250,71%1569,63
AMX 50 12091662,0757640947,68%1686,82
AMX 13 757412,4537540747,42%711,63
ST-I91543,3355338348,30%1505,16
Super Conqueror101914,5356836444,23%1521,70
AS-XX 40 t112469,9589336153,46%2150,80
AMX 50 10081410,9455935653,37%1838,29
Panhard EBR 10510935,3559335642,70%972,81
Black Prince7410,9032335548,45%365,26
KV-48963,0744834245,61%1043,74
Churchill I5263,6823733847,93%371,98
Matilda Black Prince 5445,0235630354,46%1169,83
IS7465,7631429142,61%389,45
IS-7102010,6567828648,60%1674,25
60TP Lewandowskiego102320,9268228149,11%1747,71
T28 Prototype81130,6552826552,08%1287,56
Kranvagn102529,8580925849,22%2139,21
Object 268 Version 4102014,3168725655,86%1547,15
Churchill VII6331,1127423646,61%383,59
AMX M4 mle. 457856,8952522848,25%1164,23
T25/27762,4439622750,22%1032,08
FV3046540,2830122146,15%905,00
T2881132,0744221451,40%1159,80
CS-63101967,9364820245,54%1498,86
Hummel6649,9536019746,19%890,37
Type 586573,2838719456,19%1151,36
Object 25791623,2371018350,82%1604,48
AMX 50 Foch B102070,4767417945,25%1633,16
AMX 12 t6370,7934517754,80%929,77
ELC EVEN 90 8648,6168117452,87%1328,22
STB-1101800,5667017346,24%1410,97
Type T-345382,4732316949,70%1024,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I163,1111115951,57%171,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91416,5671015653,21%1315,77
T57 Heavy102298,7165115246,71%1919,88
TVP T 50/51101874,9957215046,00%1473,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81565,9783914656,85%1921,85
FV217 Badger101803,2572514244,37%1203,89
CS-67 Szakal112365,2986814052,86%1789,00
M10 Wolverine5370,5225113444,03%693,73
Matilda4143,3117113046,92%185,92
ISU-152K 81434,0669012753,54%1644,59
SU-100Y 6787,5248012650,00%1336,78
KV-37910,7446412547,20%1105,41
AMX 13 105101265,4862212144,63%1489,15
AMX ELC bis593,0023812051,67%148,36
Manticore101033,2671411846,61%1071,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81085,3655511752,14%1282,83
P.44 Pantera81189,8972711651,72%1560,87
Vz. 55102114,8969311646,55%1492,60
T-28449,9313111545,22%53,81
KR-1112341,7590411548,70%1566,42
P.43 ter7820,2454711457,89%1347,27
CS-5991516,0469811346,02%1475,31
IS-4102179,7278911247,32%1886,16
Škoda T 56 81681,7487011147,75%1640,70
Bisonte C45 81461,4387311154,95%1663,39
T803112305,8486111143,24%1571,80
T 55A 91600,3171410955,05%1673,97
Grille5455,1527610651,89%977,93
T-1506744,0239510551,43%1272,87
M18 Hellcat6744,8440510449,04%1358,88
Leopard Prototyp A91377,3070610049,00%1220,27
FV215b (183) 101837,356709845,92%1250,71
Leopard 1101994,226929850,00%1617,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII102065,506819848,98%1641,25
T28 Concept 71071,755679752,58%1742,30
Emil I81266,146679554,74%1522,26
Taschenratte112883,169889445,74%1819,79
Object 261101236,345929247,83%1044,50
SU-10181066,165219248,91%1204,25
Löwe 81648,748139255,43%2303,06
59-166258,333429042,22%503,76
TNH T Vz. 5191721,428388952,81%1575,07
TNH 105/100081440,328648558,82%1790,30
Object 43091895,288087944,30%1711,68
Leo71054,085947847,44%1725,60
SU-14-28960,264147850,00%918,93
M415410,492757652,63%573,47
T-437734,076147644,74%1069,88
AMX 50 Foch91833,456927553,33%1694,53
53TP Markowskiego81272,765087451,35%1645,88
Škoda T 5091579,377087042,86%1441,24
P.43 bis6752,995476965,22%1679,00
Type 6191664,297986953,62%1738,12
Emil II91629,756936850,00%1521,28
Churchill Gun Carrier6134,631546838,24%9,95
T110E5102198,938396847,06%1615,70
IS-27561,612856627,27%459,46
Ares 7581624,059266654,55%2109,12
FV230 Canopener101995,178736353,97%1484,17
T26E5 Patriot 81268,978586352,38%1648,54
CS-538922,336566150,82%1155,34
Somua SM 81574,117266154,10%1768,76
T-448701,496085949,15%807,65
FV4025 Contriver112307,549065952,54%1624,13
Object 252U 81421,668855855,17%1546,57
Škoda T 245350,233215756,14%919,71
Tiger (P)7925,136345545,45%1276,23
VK 30.01 (P)6687,855985457,41%1272,57
G.W. E 100101118,314185438,89%678,32
T54E191801,358885453,70%1805,22
Tortoise91467,687855343,40%1086,55
45TP Habicha71045,605945242,31%1275,50
Indien-Panzer8909,885895238,46%951,67
AMX 40498,861545149,02%192,23
STA-181073,066824946,94%1409,19
Type 1 Chi-He4305,602864850,00%971,74
T-46345,631074852,08%114,22
AMX AC mle. 488896,285974748,94%878,58
AE Phase I 91512,337234650,00%1437,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II248,73914546,67%60,18
T404316,042794557,78%830,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III377,051164344,19%58,37
FV2078730,315294240,48%671,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81456,197644257,14%1864,94
TVP VTU Koncept8898,397204163,41%1201,38
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9854,107294148,78%1236,95
M2 Medium Tank328,231074055,00%131,73
Maus102203,839234050,00%1655,95
Birch Gun4327,982284045,00%1254,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C341,981274037,50%0,00
Konštrukta T-34/10071013,317853964,10%1869,67
M8A14213,622073943,59%344,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 81040,735733743,24%1172,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81666,896743748,65%2131,29
AT-FV230 Breaker112182,818443647,22%1456,90
40TP Habicha6804,946083452,94%1580,99
CS-4471184,628563467,65%1942,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G338,291233444,12%37,51
Ares 8591143,507533452,94%999,13
Vz. 44-171223,759403268,75%2126,40
Strv 746907,605973056,67%1870,22
T-34-856532,205213053,33%953,72
Bishop5482,704133046,67%947,36
Gonsalo 81427,106573026,67%1275,33
T1 Cunningham141,001302941,38%4,06
Strv m/425865,004522968,97%2871,23
Prototipo Standard B91417,148432867,86%1471,02
T-26234,86992857,14%144,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81130,367392857,14%1284,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 102269,658702665,38%1495,07
Pz.Kpfw. I232,62792626,92%0,00
M2 Light284,881522536,00%87,94
T3091611,926912441,67%1287,33
BDR G1 B5308,872462339,13%325,11
CAV mod. 71112546,267482330,43%1625,65
T6981303,618052352,17%1541,91
Škoda T 256826,237102268,18%1729,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs436,361542240,91%15,08
LHMTV8811,147732259,09%1563,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6604,905932152,38%1061,01
T56 GMC377,951242142,86%16,96
FV38059875,106392147,62%665,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5348,623182166,67%844,10
Panhard AMD 178B6171,402542045,00%236,82
Object 26391208,405282045,00%924,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68372,052971926,32%362,65
Cobra 91726,217591936,84%1467,56
121B 101685,065811838,89%1207,40
P.435279,352971741,18%481,91
T207645,276391553,33%835,10
Pz.Kpfw. II239,20921540,00%0,00
T3 HMC268,601271546,67%93,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,673791546,67%623,64
Lago4254,003981471,43%863,58
M446629,003041435,71%879,39
T2 Medium Tank221,92801330,77%0,00
IS-6 8981,924171338,46%869,31
VK 30.02 (M)6696,154821323,08%1176,53
Panzerjäger I242,82971154,55%116,03
VK 30.02 (D)7889,277661163,64%1666,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5165,202121040,00%169,47
Renault FT 75 BS232,1161922,22%0,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91484,33856666,67%1457,80
M37423,67101666,67%261,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4283,40636580,00%1194,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage10863,80619560,00%647,46
D2352,759740,00%1,57
Leichttraktor119,0025425,00%0,00
T-34570,00191333,33%0,00
TS-54 81247,00926366,67%1266,90
Excelsior 5142,33257366,67%236,02
FV201 (A45) 7128,00219333,33%0,00
M3 Stuart30,001620,00%0,00
P26/404130,00169250,00%180,24
MS-1146,503820,00%1,51
T7 Combat Car 220,5067250,00%111,42
Projet Louis 9438,0028620,00%295,58
Kolohousenka1206,002751100,00%1042,56
Renault FT138,001151100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu132,002710,00%0,00
Renault NC-31134,001091100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35258,005310,00%0,00
VK 20.01 (D)4235,003231100,00%792,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6785,0046210,00%2389,79
Škoda T 27 8923,0010611100,00%1143,65
L-60 2162,0017110,00%800,52
Light Mk. VIC 20,001510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,0014510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-24
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-19
Left: 2024-05-06