fel04

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles411031678306
Ø Tier8,0110,0010,009,86
Victories1936747,12%637,50%2937,18%12841,83%
Defeats2120251,58%956,25%4760,26%17155,88%
Draws5341,30%16,25%22,56%72,29%
Battles survived1336232,51%637,50%2633,33%10433,99%
Tanks destroyed281380,68171,06600,772280,75
Destruction ratio1,011,701,151,13
Tanks spotted135510,3330,19200,26610,20
Damage dealt1.036,681.973,691.627,941.496,33
Capture points212440,52764,751101,412060,67
Defense points144900,3500,0000,0060,02
Experience562,18631,81589,90620,50
WN7791,88870,99655,17673,41
WN8912,361219,41926,96872,05
Total
Battles41103
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1936747,12%
Defeats2120251,58%
Draws5341,30%
Battles survived1336232,51%
Tanks destroyed281380,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted135510,33
Damage dealt1.036,68
Capture points212440,52
Defense points144900,35
Experience562,18
WN7791,88
WN8912,36
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier10,00
Victories637,50%
Defeats956,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed171,06
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted30,19
Damage dealt1.973,69
Capture points764,75
Defense points00,00
Experience631,81
WN7870,99
WN81219,41
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2937,18%
Defeats4760,26%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2633,33%
Tanks destroyed600,77
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted200,26
Damage dealt1.627,94
Capture points1101,41
Defense points00,00
Experience589,90
WN7655,17
WN8926,96
Past 30 days
Battles306
Ø Tier9,86
Victories12841,83%
Defeats17155,88%
Draws72,29%
Battles survived10433,99%
Tanks destroyed2280,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted610,20
Damage dealt1.496,33
Capture points2060,67
Defense points60,02
Experience620,50
WN7673,41
WN8872,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,400,000,000,00
Capture points271,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience510,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted80,32
Damage dealt1.008,40
Capture points271,08
Defense points130,52
Experience510,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt371,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience220,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt371,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience220,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories3444,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4355,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3140,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,990,000,000,00
Capture points1171,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5707,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience619,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories3444,16%
Defeats4355,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3140,26%
Tanks destroyed290,38
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted320,42
Damage dealt679,99
Capture points1171,52
Defense points5707,40
Experience619,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories5231,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10965,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4627,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,400,000,000,00
Capture points610,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience422,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories5231,33%
Defeats10965,66%
Draws53,01%
Battles survived4627,71%
Tanks destroyed690,42
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted590,36
Damage dealt892,40
Capture points610,37
Defense points650,39
Experience422,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,780,000,000,00
Capture points20,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience305,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1027,03%
Defeats2567,57%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed100,27
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted120,32
Damage dealt826,78
Capture points20,05
Defense points70,19
Experience305,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91497,29644587947,32%1159,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81213,97663558648,93%1224,36
Grille 15101361,53570288544,02%786,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101407,28620102946,26%859,66
T34 8740,48548101145,30%647,41
Object 70491412,0563886345,65%960,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8872,9053867044,93%704,66
Object 261101236,0564566448,49%999,73
SU-130PM 81218,5563463544,09%1125,57
DBV-152 101742,6465060247,67%1016,03
Ferdinand8855,7355757444,43%712,74
M53/M5591223,8468050853,35%1293,81
G.W. Panther7707,4352347648,32%819,49
Strv S1 81172,7060046346,00%1061,19
M446570,4650944958,35%1024,09
T110E4101585,5565344145,58%957,11
Strv 103B101781,7365443445,85%1076,80
ISU-152K 81168,0466442448,35%1166,58
Strv 103-091411,0965040848,04%1099,26
Jagdtiger91155,3365537851,06%881,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101546,8561636447,53%956,43
S-517690,0649834749,57%776,08
Primo Victoria 8695,9265434751,59%793,01
M46 Patton KR 8602,4257634748,70%604,72
T3091242,8366034351,31%955,09
Jagdpanther7468,7242932946,50%442,65
212A91232,0667830852,27%1117,72
IS-38618,7354129941,81%457,78
Sturer Emil7465,7538927538,55%367,57
Hirschkäfer111677,2266726346,77%924,63
FV4004 Conway91202,5554626240,84%831,02
KV-26322,5837225345,45%316,19
M127685,8249124447,13%740,03
T-109834,4458324445,49%611,05
KV-856339,4540623946,86%353,17
IS7464,0449423147,62%434,31
G.W. E 100101273,3464322949,78%1079,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559921,2165120752,17%870,25
AMX 50 Foch91350,7366020446,57%966,35
T25/27409,6543619544,62%347,32
G.W. Tiger91339,6562219141,36%1117,76
FV217 Badger101254,3060619042,11%616,22
SU-1527618,3446518543,24%623,72
Churchill I5265,7834118442,93%314,29
SU-14-281055,2165618256,59%1234,70
Jagdpanther II8722,0752116747,31%574,26
ISU-1528953,7761116456,71%946,69
SU-1006410,8540316248,15%518,63
G.W. Tiger (P)81041,4160815446,10%1230,64
M18 Hellcat6291,7730614932,21%212,00
T25 AT7501,5241514738,78%385,80
M75152,3129514350,35%373,74
Jagdpanzer IV6303,6437014244,37%316,38
KV-15258,8237414149,65%371,09
Object 26391085,5154613935,25%633,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,7519013442,54%160,26
T-345164,0928713145,04%214,66
Object 268 Version 4101519,6370613050,00%927,04
M40/M438905,6657012843,75%846,15
SU-1018865,1558012750,39%822,14
T28 Prototype8831,3954112537,60%636,64
T-1506311,4039812447,58%323,51
Matilda492,5716812250,82%104,69
SU-100M17615,1347612049,17%671,98
Marder II3106,2616711956,30%198,35
Tortoise91419,4573511851,69%1048,30
Hummel6417,5341711657,76%588,08
KV-1S6289,3738711551,30%362,57
StuG III Ausf. G5281,2931211446,49%469,06
T-284126,9416510846,30%186,53
FV215b (183) 101124,3752410836,11%511,08
FV3046350,1935310850,00%454,05
KV-48878,7459810738,32%733,85
SU-855259,1732210650,94%451,51
FV38059931,3063610649,06%768,12
T92 HMC101183,8960110448,08%943,68
GSOR 1008 81264,2670810359,22%1201,93
UDES 038905,0554710046,00%804,63
WZ-111-1G FT8762,815529952,53%682,46
T288951,996549949,49%949,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5242,863149852,04%432,38
T675288,413059744,33%440,66
SU-86514,244639348,39%578,50
M36 Jackson6298,893489344,09%265,53
T1 Heavy5271,863439245,65%333,94
M10 Wolverine5253,403278948,31%380,82
T110E3101668,077288655,81%1154,68
FV4005 Stage II10840,635068643,02%406,09
Churchill VII6376,194338342,17%451,13
SU-122A5269,532758146,91%444,28
Bishop5248,942758041,25%314,04
IS-7101302,057557950,63%886,03
WZ-113G FT101711,416757946,84%959,06
Charioteer8776,785217946,84%659,04
M4A1 Sherman5268,953407838,46%425,22
M3 Stuart390,611547741,56%112,79
ISU-122S 7740,695227746,75%900,15
M5 Stuart488,212727660,53%188,04
Tiger-Maus 91391,087637549,33%1212,90
T-46395,091487448,65%216,55
Marder 38T4147,012257440,54%111,24
Type T-345202,882897341,10%296,46
AMX AC mle. 488948,105917349,32%889,07
FV2078833,536377251,39%956,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,331006944,93%84,20
M8A14193,653086858,82%412,71
Nashorn6393,353726842,65%434,18
M415359,303056640,91%392,40
T9591477,887946651,52%1182,51
Sturmpanzer II4111,952106549,23%187,61
Grille5377,673256338,10%640,12
KV-37702,165246241,94%659,55
T-34-2G FT7722,925076246,77%809,92
Sexton II390,371646051,67%226,64
T404236,203075952,54%472,46
Panhard AMD 178B6174,173765450,00%296,91
AMX 50 B101208,006945349,06%760,60
M56 Scorpion 7636,915415352,83%763,61
M3 Lee4203,193155250,00%650,65
IS-3A 8925,587495058,00%885,43
WZ-120-1G FT 81092,205505038,00%933,78
AMX AC mle. 467603,294474946,94%656,82
MS-11136,811624850,00%659,81
WZ-111G FT91354,446104850,00%938,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,132244746,81%202,50
Object 268101297,514794727,66%593,91
Type 95 Heavy4137,222384636,96%178,59
Birch Gun4139,302544463,64%466,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III370,931144346,51%53,83
M374274,912824341,86%790,67
Ho-Ri 28724,725004344,19%559,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518628,605574346,51%537,94
T-50581,442834351,16%112,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101049,886604247,62%800,62
SU-76M4128,292044139,02%94,82
M5A1 Stuart4149,882864042,50%269,67
SU-85B4222,923253961,54%515,64
AMX 105 AM mle. 474217,532743847,37%621,65
M2 Light295,491603745,95%196,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7632,694643551,43%741,95
TS-5 81096,947143551,43%1076,88
T-262111,211613455,88%478,34
T56 GMC369,321893447,06%52,79
SU-14-17643,004393432,35%652,71
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7647,585403357,58%840,85
SU-54157,322393148,39%222,96
SU-26391,102093161,29%216,11
AT 158848,554883125,81%623,43
Cromwell6539,604123030,00%796,30
Somua SAu 404165,202523056,67%346,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6690,145222850,00%964,40
Durendal 101435,117132853,57%879,93
AMX 50 Foch B101647,966802737,04%937,31
M10 RBFM 5513,744362740,74%874,92
O-I Experimental5172,042822638,46%37,90
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81152,086382653,85%1237,62
VK 30.01 (H)5292,243852556,00%618,91
Panzerjäger I2126,721852536,00%267,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3221,963042540,00%528,98
Wespe387,401802552,00%185,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,562722552,00%154,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6288,723972548,00%356,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,403342552,00%558,80
Achilles6660,434692334,78%1068,47
SMV CC-567703,525952142,86%808,21
WZ-131G FT6524,904302147,62%789,72
T-34-85M 6508,714712147,62%684,96
Super Hellcat 7618,105292161,90%857,90
M7 Priest3113,002212055,00%232,71
Semovente M43 Bassotto6380,254642060,00%517,29
M3G FT3239,752832045,00%598,87
S35 CA5351,553302055,00%619,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91298,406482045,00%1006,95
T-54 first prototype 8641,355502045,00%565,04
AMX 13 57 GF 7421,655392045,00%562,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,171171838,89%152,81
Black Prince7893,946371844,44%1090,52
Lorraine 39L AM3135,391851833,33%195,17
SMV CC-678657,784961838,89%400,45
Chi-To SP7961,395371838,89%855,86
T7 Combat Car 239,94851833,33%1,78
Sav m/434146,652801752,94%249,08
Type 91 Heavy360,121671741,18%27,75
AMX 404113,312471650,00%241,45
Pudel 6407,334921560,00%640,04
T-34-856333,873991540,00%383,04
SDP 40 Zadymka5380,603721553,33%643,91
ST-I9698,335881540,00%345,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,47911540,00%20,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8521,934741540,00%319,64
StuG IV 5197,472451546,67%267,01
Type 95 Ji-Ro6645,574881450,00%1002,38
Challenger7581,145181464,29%703,95
Pawlack Tank6690,715731450,00%910,63
Valentine AT4139,852491353,85%269,80
Renault UE 573122,232471353,85%252,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,853051353,85%449,82
Object 252U Defender 8958,927521361,54%944,84
Somua SM 8597,084671330,77%271,21
Leichttraktor175,581781241,67%123,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4118,172601241,67%184,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507800,426461250,00%913,27
ARL V396367,334141250,00%512,23
Durchbruchswagen 24192,423321258,33%450,95
T18 HMC3106,752021233,33%214,14
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8765,255411233,33%641,62
Renault Otsu141,091141136,36%0,00
LT vz. 383156,913061163,64%662,44
SU-76G FT4295,093401163,64%646,05
60G FT5520,093361145,45%929,27
AT 77559,183841118,18%454,81
StuG III Ausf. B4196,822221136,36%227,72
Caliban 8917,737821154,55%990,52
Chrysler K GF 8382,914561145,45%194,41
M66453,303861020,00%433,71
Type 95 Ha-Go2123,502391040,00%308,46
ST vz. 394199,404141080,00%687,03
50TP prototyp 8835,206241040,00%670,67
14TP4182,101781010,00%363,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3270,103461040,00%783,33
Semovente M415252,702531030,00%248,87
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5659,803841050,00%1228,01
Churchill Gun Carrier6199,801971010,00%58,09
SU-100Y 6547,205621070,00%972,17
M15/423174,44288955,56%388,94
AT-1236,44141977,78%261,28
Loyd Gun Carriage249,3381944,44%96,18
Hotchkiss EBR7278,44403933,33%313,65
M22 Locust 380,11241944,44%78,84
Chi-Ni2106,00194850,00%361,02
T1 HMC2111,63180850,00%495,49
SU-18264,75127837,50%122,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J466,50127812,50%0,00
FV215b 10750,50407825,00%242,32
AMX 12 t6434,63336825,00%976,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2105,57228757,14%363,66
T-26G FT298,14224771,43%341,61
Renault FT AC259,29133742,86%14,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr260,43132742,86%16,98
AT 25547,86543771,43%1503,45
AMX ELC bis5168,86367771,43%526,53
Pz.Sfl. IVb4263,71324728,57%701,35
T-50-2 6437,00411728,57%905,08
Caernarvon Action X 8778,86762757,14%747,28
Kolohousenka157,67114616,67%21,42
Strv m/38251,17127633,33%0,00
Strv m/40L3195,33417683,33%766,83
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,83263633,33%331,79
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,00282666,67%644,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni372,50215650,00%116,60
Ikv 723258,17416650,00%734,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6690,67483650,00%1179,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505404,00346650,00%746,14
M2 Medium Tank3135,00241650,00%346,20
Cruiser Mk. IV499,67184650,00%128,55
Alecto4309,83277616,67%656,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5526,33404633,33%1386,09
FV230 Canopener101243,00611616,67%527,09
Löwe 8669,83591650,00%541,13
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8384,17389633,33%189,80
T1 Cunningham117,4081540,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2185,20338580,00%1251,10
Renault NC-31155,00103540,00%28,87
7TP2199,20293540,00%577,90
Cruiser Mk. I193,60126520,00%211,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5205,20286540,00%441,86
AT 86441,80374520,00%504,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3166,60333580,00%576,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4135,80222540,00%143,30
HWK 30 857,80479560,00%240,99
FV201 (A45) 7443,80386540,00%322,64
Cromwell B 6254,60283520,00%154,28
Kirovets-1 8730,00457540,00%503,03
T14 5317,25511450,00%513,04
LT vz. 352128,50271450,00%466,61
Renault FT144,25166475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,50217475,00%464,56
Lago4100,00248450,00%129,55
BT-22193,50287450,00%831,92
P26/404469,75509475,00%1633,87
M4A3E8 Sherman6600,25384425,00%834,44
Hotchkiss H352148,25224425,00%451,45
Stuart I-IV3107,00170425,00%156,95
P.435180,25191425,00%173,71
10TP3149,00207425,00%301,73
P.43 bis6487,25545450,00%762,63
105 leFH18B2 5365,00422475,00%672,10
Carro d'assalto P.887417,50347425,00%232,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,75287475,00%444,57
T3 HMC229,00121425,00%2,55
Somua S353118,25247450,00%149,01
VK 20.01 (D)4173,00445475,00%529,35
FCM 36266,5010240,00%31,94
T82 HMC4107,00161425,00%67,48
Excalibur 6501,75429425,00%494,01
Bretagne Panther 6434,75297425,00%417,76
43 M. Toldi III 329,00163450,00%150,05
Strv fm/21159,003053100,00%317,87
Fiat 30001125,3318230,00%453,12
D23193,67313333,33%574,45
M22128,00202333,33%345,52
BT-7452,67210333,33%0,00
D12184,00366366,67%1002,56
Ikv 1035413,675533100,00%1123,78
T-602119,00267366,67%510,74
Object 25791482,33728333,33%1041,98
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10849,00489333,33%329,04
BT-53232,67188333,33%297,71
T-116 396,33300366,67%393,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4236,67259333,33%460,40
MKA 2100,00297366,67%343,13
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6236,00392333,33%168,89
Sherman VC Firefly 6952,00852366,67%1932,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6177,00249333,33%18,41
VK 45.03 7837,00629366,67%1037,95
Turán III prototípus 5250,3327030,00%323,39
M14/412218,00453250,00%736,00
B14135,5016520,00%97,46
4TP159,00182250,00%102,08
P.43 ter70,00271250,00%114,04
A-20581,50208250,00%108,82
25TP KSUST II50,008420,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison316,004820,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank241,50132250,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. II240,0011720,00%3,10
Cruiser Mk. III3110,002882100,00%533,49
Pz.Kpfw. I294,50348250,00%266,00
Object 283 9718,5027020,00%365,39
Object 703 Version II 8500,0034920,00%225,51
STG Guard 8615,007982100,00%626,33
L-60 289,5013020,00%249,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8250,5018120,00%8,66
AMX ELC 901 6413,00558250,00%993,31
T26E5 Patriot 8851,008772100,00%980,30
T-28E with F-30 4279,504452100,00%686,31
AE Phase I 91291,50675250,00%1158,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 8594,00652250,00%471,71
59-Patton 8169,50486250,00%130,44
FCM 50 t 8113,50482250,00%138,10
L6/402194,004851100,00%802,83
Škoda T 245442,005281100,00%1408,74
Type 1 Chi-He4511,0027210,00%1244,03
Pvlvv fm/42239,003810,00%0,00
T297506,006961100,00%594,86
A-436269,007071100,00%479,83
T-703354,007551100,00%1626,31
Cavalier5312,0014710,00%427,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003321100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2250,005761100,00%1310,70
LT-432 8547,007471100,00%860,90
T-29 30,005010,00%0,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8461,005971100,00%445,65
Ram II 576,006510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4252,005391100,00%598,54
T-127 3489,0047910,00%2191,75
Panther/M10 71642,008841100,00%3828,61
Großtraktor - Krupp 3237,003321100,00%832,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2021-07-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2020-02-06