fees

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5016839198375
Ø Tier8,428,038,739,30
Victories2826756,34%2358,97%10251,52%19150,93%
Defeats2128142,42%1538,46%9145,96%17747,20%
Draws6201,24%12,56%52,53%71,87%
Battles survived1543830,77%923,08%5628,28%11029,33%
Tanks destroyed551771,10340,871820,923600,96
Destruction ratio1,591,131,281,36
Tanks spotted767991,53150,38910,462530,67
Damage dealt1.651,181.569,691.735,961.807,19
Capture points528621,05300,771010,512710,72
Defense points501871,0000,0030,021270,34
Experience799,79826,00653,02618,94
WN71520,591221,541124,961147,33
WN82173,731726,771563,401619,92
Total
Battles50168
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2826756,34%
Defeats2128142,42%
Draws6201,24%
Battles survived1543830,77%
Tanks destroyed551771,10
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted767991,53
Damage dealt1.651,18
Capture points528621,05
Defense points501871,00
Experience799,79
WN71520,59
WN82173,73
Past 24 hours
Battles39
Ø Tier8,03
Victories2358,97%
Defeats1538,46%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived923,08%
Tanks destroyed340,87
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted150,38
Damage dealt1.569,69
Capture points300,77
Defense points00,00
Experience826,00
WN71221,54
WN81726,77
Past 7 days
Battles198
Ø Tier8,73
Victories10251,52%
Defeats9145,96%
Draws52,53%
Battles survived5628,28%
Tanks destroyed1820,92
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted910,46
Damage dealt1.735,96
Capture points1010,51
Defense points30,02
Experience653,02
WN71124,96
WN81563,40
Past 30 days
Battles375
Ø Tier9,30
Victories19150,93%
Defeats17747,20%
Draws71,87%
Battles survived11029,33%
Tanks destroyed3600,96
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted2530,67
Damage dealt1.807,19
Capture points2710,72
Defense points1270,34
Experience618,94
WN71147,33
WN81619,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles250000
Victories16867,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6124,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12349,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2941,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.657,520,000,000,00
Capture points3981,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience914,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles250
Victories16867,20%
Defeats6124,40%
Draws218,40%
Battles survived12349,20%
Tanks destroyed2270,91
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted2941,18
Damage dealt1.657,52
Capture points3981,59
Defense points1950,78
Experience914,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2964,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,580,000,000,00
Capture points841,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience805,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2964,44%
Defeats1226,67%
Draws48,89%
Battles survived1737,78%
Tanks destroyed310,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted360,80
Damage dealt1.071,58
Capture points841,87
Defense points701,56
Experience805,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2676,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,500,000,000,00
Capture points962,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience504,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2676,47%
Defeats720,59%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1750,00%
Tanks destroyed210,62
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted461,35
Damage dealt434,50
Capture points962,82
Defense points120,35
Experience504,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1518000
Victories108971,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40226,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71146,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14060,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19381,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt993,410,000,000,00
Capture points34412,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20441,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience751,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles1518
Victories108971,74%
Defeats40226,48%
Draws271,78%
Battles survived71146,84%
Tanks destroyed14060,93
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted19381,28
Damage dealt993,41
Capture points34412,27
Defense points20441,35
Experience751,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories9176,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2722,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7159,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,240,000,000,00
Capture points4443,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2872,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience846,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories9176,47%
Defeats2722,69%
Draws10,84%
Battles survived7159,66%
Tanks destroyed1050,88
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted1241,04
Damage dealt1.135,24
Capture points4443,73
Defense points2872,41
Experience846,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories18077,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4820,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12955,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2951,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.322,000,000,000,00
Capture points3891,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7163,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience673,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories18077,25%
Defeats4820,60%
Draws52,15%
Battles survived12955,36%
Tanks destroyed1870,80
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted2951,27
Damage dealt1.322,00
Capture points3891,67
Defense points7163,07
Experience673,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102409,58857328057,26%2609,42
AMX 13 9091128,25850190458,72%2154,61
IS-7102184,01844167155,24%1985,60
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81676,20927106956,78%2430,40
Manticore101203,9375587252,98%1507,90
M18 Hellcat61055,5072384765,41%2681,01
IS-381553,3888883863,60%2239,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81663,5275483148,86%1952,05
KV-856955,5576082371,57%2110,52
T675797,0060882260,83%2654,43
T-100 LT101062,0073381451,35%1299,95
AMX 13 105101346,3474273652,58%1658,70
Concept 1B 92134,5896869756,24%1942,87
Object 252U Defender 81657,4291569556,12%2151,81
E 50 Ausf. M102629,2991368259,24%2759,92
FCM 50 t 81660,4193360754,37%2611,35
T110E5102104,4288659658,72%1893,80
Object 140102446,8690457758,41%2542,76
T-62A102483,1391753359,66%2684,36
Maus102179,2484649055,51%1790,93
T-5492271,32106447365,12%3483,07
M48A5 Patton102456,0484345657,24%2403,30
Spähpanzer Ru 25191194,7485942454,95%2151,01
IS-3A 81704,6496442453,30%2119,42
M40/M4381998,5070337952,24%2744,75
Škoda T 5092273,4295837357,91%2726,63
M10391936,3287336959,89%2319,12
T3092015,7076734160,12%2210,31
T54E192405,4398032362,85%3307,28
T57 Heavy102525,8288431561,27%2311,99
T110E4102679,2383430959,87%2392,51
TS-5 81579,3993330557,38%1823,48
T92 HMC101869,8561330251,66%1973,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91756,2579130055,67%2078,62
T3281581,9190529960,54%2177,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102349,5174229652,70%1712,65
T2971442,4791629161,17%2444,04
FV4005 Stage II101845,7866029152,58%1374,81
Centurion Action X102371,5986427057,78%2299,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91967,8786425353,75%2075,61
E 100102600,2289125358,10%2544,49
T-1091590,7676325154,58%1689,97
T-4481480,8990524960,24%2569,24
AMX 50 B102303,4175124852,82%2152,69
T-505203,3348523957,32%643,49
Panhard EBR 10510911,0660623749,37%966,86
Centurion Mk. 7/192039,6795222562,67%2409,56
Object 70492638,3997922063,64%2826,78
M7 Priest3493,1428721953,88%1634,53
FV380591413,8564921847,71%1493,91
ISU-15282058,8589321759,91%2916,06
AMX 50 10081842,2690820659,71%2465,03
T6981878,88104620666,99%3563,83
AMX 13 757621,6670820456,37%1486,32
Emil II92129,2494420156,22%2162,98
T110E3102431,9183420157,71%2020,56
M4151072,9046720049,50%1977,06
WZ-1328892,2379519955,78%1747,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10856,3363519647,96%802,52
T4991138,3177019551,79%1716,28
Cobra 92163,3693619558,97%2365,29
Conqueror92154,8497319461,34%2589,11
T28 Prototype81526,6171119355,44%1870,94
M1271673,0369519156,02%2695,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102212,2267419148,17%1781,03
Tortoise92089,3388618860,64%1960,44
STB-1101954,8579118446,74%1696,21
Object 705A102390,8286418453,26%2208,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92655,4792418056,67%2901,26
TVP T 50/51101866,0464317948,60%1638,67
M46 Patton92082,6595717856,74%2603,94
AMX 50 Foch92016,2287517850,56%2068,42
SU-122-44 71290,6877417760,45%2086,94
E 5092215,5898417660,80%2828,42
AMX AC mle. 4881689,8085417455,75%2468,05
Leopard Prototyp A92432,1493517454,60%3025,86
Tiger II81765,9092017357,23%2605,95
IS71290,8382217259,30%2205,76
WZ-111 model 1-491916,8188316953,85%2160,18
TNH T Vz. 5191897,4688416950,89%1971,97
AMX 50 12092302,0994016162,73%2816,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82304,1696915957,23%3402,41
T71 DA7962,0185315854,43%2696,49
AS-XX 40 t112197,1074415853,80%1791,03
E 7592044,2998815667,31%2374,39
Centurion Mk. I81716,2197814965,77%3124,28
WZ-1317744,6583914653,42%1757,11
IS-2-II81471,6878214450,69%1938,59
WZ-12091869,7187614254,93%2277,85
T25/27987,4059814153,90%1590,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 81395,9692313961,15%2277,94
FV20781219,2259013848,55%1591,94
SU-15271426,1778413554,07%2536,88
AMX M4 mle. 54101992,9976713152,67%1467,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101780,1471812958,14%1629,65
AMX 30 1er prototype92091,5189012958,14%2464,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68834,8165812946,51%1517,31
T1 Heavy5417,8331812753,54%823,80
Panther II81421,3982912755,12%2425,53
KV-15656,6758712657,14%1666,78
T-4371225,1193612362,60%2939,68
KV-26955,8068312352,85%1950,97
Object 26391984,7277312345,53%2081,22
Panther71120,1673012051,67%2013,66
O-Ho81422,9783311852,54%1761,01
VK 72.01 (K) 102357,2182611852,54%1591,65
G.W. Tiger (P)81356,7563911735,90%1573,48
Hummel61255,1467011662,07%2497,08
AMX 12 t6443,5356411641,38%1197,46
Kranvagn102368,7681911550,43%1913,64
Panhard EBR 9091020,2779011553,04%1708,85
Strv S1 81452,0264111449,12%1592,49
G.W. Panther71379,1964211357,52%1958,03
AMX AC mle. 4671253,6569411250,00%2173,37
M66675,9653111154,95%1016,74
FV215b 102307,6681611152,25%2202,42
ST-I92170,7199611163,96%2610,94
Char Futur 4 92130,9186910949,54%2125,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81701,6888610552,38%2378,79
XM551 Sheridan101006,1267610548,57%988,45
K-91-PT 91856,3587710156,44%1951,66
M374357,7720910049,00%1280,84
UDES 1691895,9689410056,00%2088,39
Waffenträger auf E 100102950,128269954,55%2352,19
Type 6191879,488439859,18%2147,41
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102177,508089850,00%1592,48
Vz. 55102249,787759445,74%1636,86
Sturer Emil71311,717609459,57%2482,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571276,377789353,76%1993,71
KV-481690,178989356,99%2357,36
Cromwell6938,718899278,26%2643,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102197,137519148,35%1691,31
WZ-111-1G FT81241,166899157,14%1457,49
E 25 71195,227019148,35%1786,81
M26 Pershing81684,549709057,78%2686,79
Leopard 1102129,297269044,44%1727,15
Type 4 Heavy91478,007388946,07%1253,98
WZ-111 model 5A102409,608578950,56%2101,88
SU-10061369,538578861,36%3695,58
Charioteer81234,316798851,14%1452,62
CS-5381128,897278756,32%1572,53
STA-181702,479278661,63%2971,78
WZ-132A9750,346158641,86%928,75
T2881608,018558662,79%2044,17
59-166422,356058450,00%1220,30
ARL V396869,865198451,19%1901,48
T-54 ltwt.91070,447768452,38%1779,50
VK 30.01 (H)51128,498168362,65%4055,67
Strv 103-091904,417718354,22%1793,87
Grille5705,074538360,24%1846,63
MT-256355,846628359,04%1071,13
KR-1112423,499218351,81%1650,52
Leo71231,707558252,44%2197,46
Object 43092302,9110358265,85%2531,83
T-284234,602148149,38%609,43
Comet71237,319058062,50%2799,82
SU-10181511,417918056,25%2072,06
M3 Lee4272,132407950,63%903,90
Ho-Ri 3102144,707277958,23%1473,43
AMX 50 Foch B102351,637977960,76%1918,62
Grille 15102251,087577960,76%1775,05
Object 70591989,348847954,43%2000,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri71169,008157855,13%2173,97
FV217 Badger101911,947297852,56%1396,29
IS-M81428,168537758,44%1780,60
O-Ni71400,298847644,74%2080,33
Type 5 Heavy102134,768417459,46%1644,98
Prototipo Standard B92185,158747356,16%2415,79
LHMTV8771,287177153,52%1637,61
Tiger I71374,238897060,00%2215,13
T2071597,5611517074,29%3823,08
SU-100M171277,748407061,43%2242,66
Churchill I5677,515996956,52%1762,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101115,645816947,83%835,33
LTTB8861,967316952,17%1707,67
Taschenratte112329,829126741,79%1229,61
TVP VTU Koncept81215,057896659,09%1951,34
UDES 0381699,627606656,06%2136,69
T803112162,929216656,06%1426,98
ARL 446985,297446560,00%2343,83
Nashorn61294,138886462,50%3555,22
VK 100.01 (P)81344,707936448,44%1442,08
Ferdinand81384,527626358,73%1537,65
Jagdtiger91838,007676355,56%1676,30
11081539,168416241,94%1994,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7972,776376254,84%1498,68
Konštrukta T-34/10071414,928776147,54%2839,34
SU-855748,255596061,67%2458,40
UDES 15/16101860,537916048,33%1403,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181185,437176048,33%1197,38
Object 907 101816,427836058,33%1500,82
CS-5991621,977945853,45%1570,42
M8A14183,262045752,63%330,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71069,586065759,65%1721,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8772,337515761,40%1718,58
Jagdpanzer IV6917,365785653,57%2171,04
Emil I81519,468585655,36%1962,28
T-463135,161805552,73%465,77
Black Prince71283,159795565,45%2198,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5662,316065543,64%2281,54
A-4471221,568245556,36%2452,71
A-436880,467825461,11%2182,77
Jagdpanther71484,857935253,85%2352,62
Churchill VII6868,237425271,15%1849,28
KV-371489,089255263,46%2261,06
AT 25467,904695257,69%1130,16
VK 28.016655,428135255,77%2474,17
Tiger (P)71523,009325152,94%2433,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591323,527425056,00%1357,17
LTG71209,609555064,00%3778,74
P.44 Pantera81480,007884951,02%2250,08
53TP Markowskiego81566,248904953,06%2085,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6867,025804953,06%1637,49
Sturmpanzer II4302,602704852,08%1037,96
Type T-345600,856014856,25%1965,81
S35 CA5783,235404862,50%2219,59
AMX ELC bis5302,405434854,17%992,40
AT 1581248,117254744,68%1303,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5680,305794761,70%1960,90
T71 CMCD7942,918014751,06%2524,97
IS-3-II91743,178114748,94%1638,41
Type 4 Chi-To6963,288254665,22%2399,87
Caernarvon81931,8511304673,91%3436,03
Object 274a 81247,006474630,43%1319,98
StuG III Ausf. G5594,624874562,22%1783,23
UDES 14 Alt 581592,607814540,00%2002,84
Object 268102217,647914553,33%1743,54
T216650,167724555,56%2330,76
Hotchkiss EBR7746,807454551,11%1991,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza91886,897994443,18%1891,77
T25 AT71490,148484459,09%2415,34
Object 261101694,356624348,84%1486,51
FV4004 Conway91855,537454351,16%1636,01
SU-14-17972,236144344,19%1367,61
G.W. Tiger91431,676624242,86%1320,04
IS-271253,467794153,66%1805,87
WZ-132-110835,855914146,34%668,33
FV601 Saladin8744,856414146,34%729,13
CS-4471143,288464060,00%2135,85
FSV Scheme A7756,706994060,00%1167,48
Super Conqueror101714,546763938,46%1092,05
M4A1 Sherman5869,298313873,68%3833,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5265,165403857,89%850,71
T-34-2G FT71212,137033847,37%1845,08
WZ-111G FT91733,878113868,42%1539,55
Panhard AMD 178B6635,426303857,89%1977,79
P.43 ter71261,328963770,27%2578,27
T1 HMC2179,161543756,76%1089,76
IS-4102045,328203754,05%1684,24
T-15061046,038863778,38%2473,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII102239,308923756,76%2029,30
BDR G1 B5788,396703658,33%1951,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79791,695803641,67%479,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9752,226363655,56%992,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6989,948363565,71%2808,72
P.43 bis6837,637193560,00%1749,48
Strv 746795,886143452,94%1665,65
VK 36.01 (H)6962,748213476,47%2116,03
M2 Medium Tank397,911403441,18%116,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071116,537463447,06%1405,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5732,887443366,67%2916,31
Challenger7974,615643339,39%1275,57
M60 102009,727143243,75%1507,44
M36 Jackson61155,297843154,84%2869,74
Object 430U101570,557483151,61%1063,00
Staghound Mk. III6695,035813145,16%1157,64
Crusader6724,678003070,00%3143,07
Covenanter5378,805153053,33%1534,43
XM69 Hacker112012,607233043,33%1160,28
45TP Habicha71132,667582962,07%1782,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102331,597662948,28%1623,86
SU-14-281370,976722937,93%1353,19
Škoda T 2561169,399352867,86%3015,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,143132853,57%757,71
40TP Habicha6637,864722832,14%1041,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3176,563252762,96%662,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4306,155392770,37%970,93
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291185,267052744,44%921,32
Spähpanzer SP I C71148,158622740,74%3242,67
Concept No. 5101801,936962759,26%1314,17
CS-52 LIS 81507,225692744,44%1643,28
GSR 3301 Setter7599,707242751,85%1516,10
M75504,125082646,15%2090,56
Marder II3277,922912661,54%912,59
AMX 65 t81285,276602646,15%1329,04
Object 277101743,586292634,62%1076,58
T-345530,965772556,00%1641,90
121102157,608162548,00%2015,23
M3 Light 3117,281872544,00%371,42
105 leFH18B2 5794,545112437,50%1584,40
SU-86599,675012462,50%812,74
FV215b (183) 101738,836482462,50%1317,26
AT 86760,586552450,00%1432,35
Bishop5643,174162441,67%1531,45
Somua SAu 404320,783492365,22%935,36
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7644,836282343,48%1322,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,321702259,09%427,50
T56 GMC381,001552245,45%47,49
Object 268 Version 4101865,147242250,00%1198,94
M-V-Y101808,556732231,82%1198,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91638,327212254,55%1435,67
TNH 105/100081178,057162142,86%1188,00
Rinoceronte102128,957442045,00%1492,81
Type 586870,107472050,00%1882,28
BZ-6891280,906652040,00%839,61
Valentine II 4480,255922040,00%2053,40
KV-220-2 5638,758612075,00%1264,80
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5662,634511963,16%1500,42
WZ-131G FT6993,536381957,89%1932,16
FV230 Canopener101858,745351931,58%976,92
B.U.G.I.61198,448521872,22%2573,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6985,396471850,00%1663,93
Sherman III5437,005361861,11%1212,01
T1 Cunningham182,002111752,94%339,49
Strv m/425683,297251764,71%2725,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3181,061721747,06%465,89
M10 Wolverine5660,416671764,71%2081,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3785,359261764,71%2597,76
Dicker Max 6856,355391741,18%1361,98
121B 101412,066331637,50%935,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1341,005511573,33%2974,47
Strv 103B101678,335001540,00%914,09
M24 Chaffee5624,477561566,67%2681,75
SU-122A5369,473801560,00%810,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5529,335341566,67%1871,93
AEC Armoured Car5664,075071553,33%1528,50
K-91101667,338321560,00%1516,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5582204,877071546,67%2313,32
Sherman Firefly6835,296691450,00%1895,56
DS PZInż5623,505041442,86%1491,80
SDP 58 Kilana8884,865741450,00%831,87
Renault UE 573150,142351471,43%490,60
BT-7 artillery 3544,076981478,57%2340,90
M5A1 Stuart4287,464771353,85%1067,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505382,233871361,54%747,29
Vz. 71 Tesák10798,234781330,77%578,65
60G FT5606,544781361,54%1643,67
BZ-75102239,386811346,15%1557,61
Birch Gun4313,923241369,23%1321,56
Marder 38T4641,006591258,33%2449,14
B14466,366161163,64%1714,53
VK 30.01 (P)6621,914981145,45%822,85
FV3046306,363321145,45%326,54
AMX 30 B102515,368751154,55%3037,69
M-VI-Y91134,737101154,55%1040,25
Object 260 101755,097191145,45%1207,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71065,277491163,64%1458,54
25TP KSUST II5644,405021050,00%1413,47
SU-85B4476,605711070,00%1701,68
G.W. E 100101611,705051030,00%1155,02
AT 771428,309341070,00%2546,57
AMX 105 AM mle. 474394,803931070,00%1464,45
AMX M4 mle. 5191618,008101070,00%1384,82
M10 RBFM 5801,807511050,00%1992,06
A-205184,22344955,56%541,71
M5 Stuart4159,33327944,44%231,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4359,00682977,78%1762,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4475,11442955,56%1638,77
KV-1371073,78733933,33%1750,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6695,78747988,89%1900,96
Kunze Panzer 91531,44621933,33%1196,36
P.435577,75683875,00%2029,84
T-26279,25145850,00%224,94
Ares 90101459,88607837,50%796,12
AE Phase I 91901,38872850,00%1843,70
Leichttraktor1171,43346757,14%886,60
Panzerjäger I2162,43224785,71%634,16
Cruiser Mk. II2401,436587100,00%2551,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,86501742,86%976,26
T2 Medium Tank286,00137650,00%275,79
Renault FT AC2177,00188633,33%507,36
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91249,00614633,33%917,16
Saryuda 91868,67498650,00%1343,02
Grant4487,80565560,00%1929,00
Valentine3458,60607560,00%2556,60
WZ-113G FT102179,40633540,00%1072,58
T 55A 9640,60437520,00%272,47
M2 Light2182,7520640,00%497,32
MS-11115,25152425,00%417,15
SU-54363,00442475,00%927,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3282,00595450,00%945,23
CS-63102278,50928475,00%2160,44
T3 HMC2210,25352450,00%891,13
Renault FT1185,0018330,00%1142,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2506,33868366,67%4499,44
AMX 383302,00360333,33%891,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4413,006813100,00%1731,22
Alecto4458,335983100,00%1477,31
Pz.Kpfw. I239,00222366,67%261,00
AMR 35 2266,67284366,67%1250,70
T-116 3347,33624366,67%1519,70
D23415,50602250,00%2224,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2188,50232250,00%911,72
BT-7423,00131250,00%103,72
Hotchkiss H35293,50224250,00%268,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2429,00583250,00%1937,66
113102204,0012022100,00%2085,65
SU-76G FT4658,506802100,00%1954,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101252,008752100,00%799,05
T404753,00841250,00%2281,68
Cruiser Mk. III3276,50409250,00%1366,88
IS-2 shielded 71987,501114250,00%3492,28
T1E6 241,00145250,00%94,64
M3 Stuart3591,009931100,00%3705,58
Renault Otsu1144,002741100,00%709,90
BT-2256,002821100,00%261,00
D12115,003271100,00%521,94
Pvlvv fm/42297,0012910,00%120,68
AMX 404191,003911100,00%678,26
Ikv 723522,0040510,00%1687,22
Sav m/434200,0020910,00%255,25
Ikv 1035341,004671100,00%771,78
ST-II10839,0036310,00%276,26
T-50-2 6829,0042810,00%1782,19
T-29 30,002331100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2138,004261100,00%799,26
LTP 385,005111100,00%377,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2170,0027810,00%623,67
Somua SM 8249,007201100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7812,0019010,00%802,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2018-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-19
Left: 2015-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-10