feanaro83

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4598100328
Ø Tier7,380,000,008,88
Victories2199847,84%00,00%00,00%17352,74%
Defeats2323750,54%00,00%00,00%15246,34%
Draws7461,62%00,00%00,00%30,91%
Battles survived926620,15%00,00%00,00%10130,79%
Tanks destroyed294310,6400,0000,002910,89
Destruction ratio0,800,000,001,28
Tanks spotted655271,4300,0000,002980,91
Damage dealt816,480,000,001.444,38
Capture points228060,5000,0000,001070,33
Defense points96040,2100,0000,00130,04
Experience603,450,000,00789,77
WN7867,490,000,001077,83
WN81000,520,000,001530,68
Total
Battles45981
Ø Tier7,38
Victories2199847,84%
Defeats2323750,54%
Draws7461,62%
Battles survived926620,15%
Tanks destroyed294310,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted655271,43
Damage dealt816,48
Capture points228060,50
Defense points96040,21
Experience603,45
WN7867,49
WN81000,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier8,88
Victories17352,74%
Defeats15246,34%
Draws30,91%
Battles survived10130,79%
Tanks destroyed2910,89
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2980,91
Damage dealt1.444,38
Capture points1070,33
Defense points130,04
Experience789,77
WN71077,83
WN81530,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories2624,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8075,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2119,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt471,690,000,000,00
Capture points1271,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience271,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories2624,53%
Defeats8075,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2119,81%
Tanks destroyed550,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted910,86
Damage dealt471,69
Capture points1271,20
Defense points260,25
Experience271,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles78000
Victories3241,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,760,000,000,00
Capture points4015,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience479,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles78
Victories3241,03%
Defeats4557,69%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed420,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted660,85
Damage dealt769,76
Capture points4015,14
Defense points00,00
Experience479,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2228008
Victories90240,48%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Defeats129458,08%00,00%00,00%562,50%
Draws321,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64028,73%00,00%00,00%337,50%
Tanks destroyed13520,6100,0000,0020,25
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,40
Tanks spotted27171,2200,0000,0050,63
Damage dealt1.307,890,000,001.226,38
Capture points35591,6000,0000,00799,88
Defense points64842,9100,0000,00516,38
Experience620,050,000,00562,00
Total
Battles2228
Victories90240,48%
Defeats129458,08%
Draws321,44%
Battles survived64028,73%
Tanks destroyed13520,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted27171,22
Damage dealt1.307,89
Capture points35591,60
Defense points64842,91
Experience620,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.226,38
Capture points799,88
Defense points516,38
Experience562,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted532,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,830,000,000,00
Capture points261,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted532,94
Damage dealt1.197,83
Capture points261,44
Defense points00,00
Experience435,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (477)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8496,57715304250,07%866,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81251,01790201750,82%1427,48
BZ-176 81221,76791106548,54%1100,00
GSOR 1008 81482,0076188748,48%1553,87
ShPTK-TVP 100 81274,7473576748,37%1338,63
Charioteer Nomad 81361,7169768547,15%1353,64
Forest Spirit 81415,9372567050,00%1374,58
HWK 30 8537,0363666045,61%792,36
Type 64 6411,9754861546,18%866,77
T92 HMC101523,8368159748,41%1253,67
Jagdpanther II81057,7360653347,47%1052,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81090,6569651146,58%1149,79
Char Futur 4 91220,2969647748,85%957,05
E 25 7905,6264747250,21%1229,21
WZ-1328620,6763144748,99%976,58
VK 36.01 (H)6534,7848841045,85%785,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5413,0947840851,23%1101,98
Manticore10897,4275340049,75%953,67
Jagdpanzer IV6465,3538439242,86%662,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3298,2539338652,59%1229,01
Hummel6545,2440338447,40%739,63
121101212,9562036943,09%801,13
E 100101240,9066336044,44%766,90
Cromwell B 6656,8964335150,43%1174,07
G.W. E 100101270,1164334645,38%918,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 8850,5265832949,24%976,21
Jagdpanther7698,7851232740,98%783,76
59-166334,6351931947,34%822,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101262,3765431442,36%940,24
Grille 15101781,0965430345,21%1172,45
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8369,8350929744,11%434,34
Super Hellcat 7684,2752629643,58%820,95
M56 Scorpion 7774,4356728647,55%982,30
WZ-12091016,0866928447,18%921,80
Jagdtiger91301,5760527946,24%966,76
Tiger II8855,0860427249,63%854,35
Object 261101392,4275024856,45%1158,18
StuG III Ausf. G5317,5925424244,63%552,94
E 7591197,3263823840,76%977,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6353,3154923849,16%837,65
G.W. Panther7756,8049323647,46%822,48
M47 Iron Arnie 8855,9565222248,20%860,02
E 50 Ausf. M101162,2866222147,96%802,19
T92 8384,3967921543,72%517,06
T297708,2053421242,45%679,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5163,4422221245,75%222,25
Covenanter5245,7740821052,38%762,56
HWK 128335,9750220240,59%313,20
M18 Hellcat6501,5946619949,25%743,70
Leopard 1101658,5669719943,22%1189,04
AMX 13 10510991,8666019741,12%918,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68389,3057119745,18%476,58
IS-2 7885,8063119648,47%1039,98
WZ-1317542,3362819547,18%1021,44
Dicker Max 6548,6246219445,88%794,80
Cromwell6579,0457218447,83%1133,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101502,5363518251,10%982,98
T28 Prototype8722,2349717842,70%569,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5447,7052417850,00%1120,49
G.W. Tiger (P)8974,8859417744,07%1037,92
T-100 LT10886,1173317248,26%950,99
T-34-85 Rudy 6601,8355117249,42%971,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10644,0864817146,20%536,51
STG Guard 8866,3564317052,35%926,18
T-50-2 6361,5351416845,24%857,01
T328786,0358116641,57%668,10
Panther II8765,5657116641,57%836,80
Strv K 9988,6170316553,94%850,74
AMX 13 909537,2158716246,30%581,22
E 509823,9257715743,95%552,67
G.W. Tiger91097,0555615641,03%850,64
T25/27578,8849115647,44%679,67
Matilda Black Prince 5541,3549315650,64%1406,40
Excalibur 6918,3264514946,31%1502,84
T1 Heavy5275,5832114752,38%423,34
STA-18647,9653314541,38%599,72
Tiger I7764,1057014443,06%830,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519537,7166914252,82%658,98
WZ-132-110758,5870013952,52%716,23
SU-76M4314,9937613960,43%1032,46
AMX ELC bis5252,6544013949,64%751,89
Škoda T 40 6610,3755213853,62%1116,83
Churchill I5411,4246413757,66%870,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591075,7974613554,81%1009,50
Panther7547,0851013444,03%660,88
T-832 81064,7275013449,25%999,16
Panhard EBR 10510625,9266413345,86%535,79
Crusader6340,5244813258,33%1021,65
BT-7 artillery 3225,5432413145,80%803,45
Hotchkiss EBR7337,1745713039,23%472,23
WZ-132A9499,0856412944,19%478,58
KV-856474,3241412741,73%607,75
SU-1527822,7453212642,06%1060,79
M10 RBFM 5622,0164812662,70%1457,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J460,0616512252,46%112,76
Centurion Mk. I8573,0950612239,34%468,50
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6340,0047912249,18%683,66
STB-1101663,9176412151,24%1311,75
Comet7638,3956812141,32%853,83
AMX M4 mle. 457730,1751712141,32%755,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3254,0747612156,20%1166,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4159,6915812041,67%174,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101840,0974911948,74%1333,80
Excelsior 5505,1259511846,61%931,31
Kunze Panzer 91283,3166811744,44%1013,64
StuG IV 5498,7244711650,00%1254,87
Panhard AMD 178B6318,3548311553,04%785,75
AltProto AMX 30 8952,8667111543,48%945,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3335,8648311551,30%867,92
59-Patton 8596,0062711551,30%681,69
T698574,7452011445,61%499,62
IS-38730,5458211244,64%618,74
IS7818,4566111153,15%1142,97
M53/M5591043,5266211145,05%841,55
Indien-Panzer8785,7557911047,27%852,12
M3 Lee4143,9418610944,04%296,84
Churchill III 5456,8867510848,15%837,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9733,3375010847,22%968,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101269,5672410559,05%1154,25
53TP Markowskiego81045,7867410447,12%1109,55
Spähpanzer SP I C7483,5154910248,04%807,27
Conqueror91409,7075110047,00%1191,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8488,7955810037,00%548,55
Tetrarch 2183,6029110047,00%822,58
M66470,054439944,44%559,21
KV-26831,266359954,55%1570,92
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81087,696609944,44%1125,55
212A91269,847139852,04%1183,74
50TP prototyp 8963,186429739,18%834,10
VK 30.01 (H)5391,414559759,79%937,91
T3091242,396369646,88%869,25
Churchill Gun Carrier6519,564489446,81%826,25
AT 77613,985149447,87%582,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91349,346849453,19%1040,09
FV1066 Senlac 8385,206899456,38%588,62
UDES 0381276,046569341,94%1275,53
Charioteer81090,985859341,94%1002,49
ARL 446641,245159247,83%1042,59
FV380591225,616669245,65%1071,80
SU-855383,053549150,55%801,85
T-54 ltwt.9603,017298950,56%745,24
KV-1SA 5518,455928951,69%995,98
AMX 12 t6425,165448647,67%1052,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81316,836238644,19%1198,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6617,165788648,84%928,52
P.44 Pantera81016,586368542,35%1129,13
LPT-67 Šelma9743,466748548,24%954,93
Type 5 Chi-Ri7521,414848342,17%550,38
FV2078882,236718248,78%913,35
AE Phase I 91067,106408240,24%710,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91045,676678145,68%891,61
LTTB8354,946638151,85%494,94
Leopard Prototyp A91301,996797945,57%1084,72
TS-54 81104,847437941,77%1019,26
Bretagne Panther 6771,546947949,37%1362,31
P26/404440,254007749,35%1180,02
AMX 13 757714,057277754,55%1614,43
Cobra 91187,066467746,75%835,17
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481010,876597642,11%931,91
O-I6631,865257648,68%952,60
BDR G1 B5375,413707636,84%508,59
Matilda IV 5472,435897659,21%1351,94
TVP VTU Koncept8755,095967550,67%839,24
VK 100.01 (P)8771,086157537,33%603,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5554,405637550,67%1311,54
TNH 105/10008904,846337443,24%841,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518998,167147350,68%1135,51
VK 30.02 (M)6375,144417346,58%495,72
Type 63 81233,088247352,05%1324,49
ISU-1528789,105277244,44%581,88
M40/M438952,246677247,22%900,40
T675304,733637147,89%526,90
60TP Lewandowskiego101966,698027048,57%1422,01
FV4005 Stage II101241,095577041,43%723,09
Panhard EBR 909649,596727045,71%812,54
FV3046437,133556747,76%576,32
LHMTV8648,967426752,24%1176,01
B14131,452216639,39%99,64
T-463139,762866663,64%583,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91337,717036634,85%1030,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5560,764676656,06%1398,56
TOG II* 6549,705156648,48%779,44
Super Conqueror101818,387896543,08%1269,74
T71 CMCD7320,025016546,15%485,34
Type 6191201,117256451,56%1083,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6648,065536445,31%1128,50
Sturer Emil7675,884826445,31%747,10
Object 777 Version II 91081,256276440,63%686,02
122 TM 81168,897076445,31%1203,26
Carro d'assalto P.887984,006696338,10%1228,69
M10391384,247536349,21%1214,83
T54E191205,836426344,44%895,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,453216245,16%757,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101384,696436140,98%961,08
Type T-345310,703626150,82%745,49
O-Ni7643,645036137,70%548,71
Marder II3129,671696154,10%270,20
Type 4 Chi-To6871,686936050,00%1997,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507756,405586048,33%836,63
BZ-5871007,657556053,33%1269,94
Tiger-Maus 91563,857526040,00%1216,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7617,315215950,85%745,08
FV4004 Conway91282,986335944,07%974,75
SU-1006640,905435856,90%1134,31
Vz. 71 Tesák10606,096855843,10%449,80
M8A14144,572025855,17%238,47
K-91-PT 91241,795795827,59%990,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505328,122665745,61%489,34
Strv 103-091690,097175747,37%1385,47
M41 Walker Bulldog8446,797085754,39%693,73
T71 DA7540,025845646,43%901,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2456,466925655,36%1589,19
T28 Concept 7735,455665637,50%791,11
GSR 3301 Setter7351,646555653,57%657,90
Hirschkäfer111805,767735552,73%1113,55
43 M. Toldi III 3210,823365545,45%909,47
MT-256335,464345444,44%889,53
Valentine II 4262,024125444,44%810,82
S-517788,436565352,83%938,53
SU-14-281053,537375354,72%1112,95
VK 30.02 (D)7596,556245358,49%915,14
Churchill VII6619,305145347,17%970,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,531595349,06%94,76
Ares 7581127,988085356,60%1398,61
BZ-1668946,355995240,38%810,35
T376340,335425251,92%741,84
Windhund 81328,337455257,69%1414,51
Caernarvon81062,027375149,02%1219,04
Leox 91312,186405040,00%864,18
M36 Jackson6630,334314944,90%897,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101452,066394946,94%950,95
UDES 14 Alt 581047,776874847,92%1240,29
O-I Experimental5620,635774856,25%1262,02
SU-85B4414,693964837,50%1045,90
T-34-2G FT7857,105874847,92%1031,79
M-II-Y7903,506764850,00%1095,03
121B 101713,406624835,42%1147,51
Black Prince7713,365994746,81%868,54
Grille5511,444164555,56%1124,46
M127790,336544548,89%944,24
VK 28.016315,765124557,78%827,77
LTG7645,566324535,56%1198,62
SMV CC-567860,936164436,36%989,05
AMX 13 F3 AM6527,274604459,09%780,05
Challenger7980,936594459,09%1338,06
FV215b (183) 101384,726774351,16%887,58
M16/43 Sahariano 3438,425974355,81%1225,81
VK 30.01 (P)6633,175564252,38%1073,34
Somua SAu 404346,122984245,24%859,63
M446577,004914261,90%953,82
Tiger (P)7750,736194153,66%951,83
T216536,886314158,54%1607,31
KV-15341,884104052,50%583,82
M-III-Y81041,437044050,00%1085,74
Leo7779,796533956,41%1243,20
CS-538795,085813943,59%862,65
SDP 44 Burza6651,234583941,03%986,95
Type 4 Ju-To71097,387653953,85%1478,87
T-34-856502,844473844,74%736,93
M5A1 Stuart4104,183063844,74%132,48
Caernarvon Action X 81138,377353842,11%1256,60
Chrysler K 81276,428793860,53%1714,96
P.43 bis6774,276443751,35%1536,04
M5 Stuart4151,574043754,05%305,73
VK 30.01 (D)6625,926293756,76%1288,34
Object 25791284,116123727,03%977,39
45TP Habicha7796,586633652,78%1066,18
Vz. 44-17953,396693650,00%1075,98
Nashorn6732,084423647,22%1205,36
D2371,771293542,86%19,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu5611,945733540,00%1867,51
Škoda T 256482,664683542,86%753,13
AT 158615,265153540,00%381,70
Strv m/425440,213603441,18%948,77
T-284181,883173452,94%428,54
P.43 ter7784,416173447,06%1181,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5259,325593464,71%852,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu61034,657753452,94%1631,25
AMX 50 1008916,645903336,36%742,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7798,155053342,42%977,55
M75371,245103363,64%1539,21
Chi-To SP7835,035763342,42%755,94
M24 Chaffee5426,125823351,52%1607,97
Turtle Mk. I 8937,006393339,39%656,94
40TP Habicha6620,444483234,38%944,91
M2 Medium Tank383,381393250,00%134,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5398,444383250,00%962,87
M4A1 Sherman5478,394963151,61%1258,88
Type 1 Chi-He4399,814513141,94%1236,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4215,772963154,84%646,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007718,536443056,67%1078,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)350,571193040,00%1,01
Felice 91207,107343053,33%1047,51
Marder 38T4315,803403050,00%677,26
SMV CC-6781174,177002951,72%1350,60
SU-86691,835852951,72%886,01
FSV Scheme A7686,486302951,72%1013,46
Emil I81080,186712846,43%1049,28
Panzerjäger I233,85982740,74%0,00
A-447983,006132737,04%1320,91
Matilda4220,733442650,00%480,61
Sexton II3120,461882653,85%406,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6594,884702552,00%873,71
SDP 57 Gowika71005,486512548,00%1336,96
T25 AT7951,806152548,00%1278,44
AMX 404191,253422462,50%747,96
SU-10181038,215822433,33%954,88
AMX AC mle. 467804,005272437,50%917,55
Pz.Kpfw. II249,911232339,13%0,06
IS-27953,356472339,13%1028,58
KV-371145,397362352,17%1383,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5734,654502339,13%1501,35
M10 Wolverine5436,523972356,52%931,09
Birch Gun4334,222972352,17%1118,93
T-34 with L-11 4287,964212339,13%711,25
Nergal 81016,396442339,13%770,69
Strv 746574,954952240,91%811,53
Sav m/434213,092352240,91%308,97
T3 HMC286,952042268,18%372,89
Type 6891116,366712240,91%703,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81128,738022259,09%1267,59
ST vz. 394313,244182166,67%1149,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,192542147,62%348,99
T2 Medium Tank244,71982138,10%0,00
Wespe3135,051972133,33%222,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4251,055482161,90%1015,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4119,902392142,86%144,89
SU-100M17772,676242157,14%1031,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91300,954932128,57%891,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6519,254282045,00%728,72
CS-4471015,608262070,00%1673,13
O-Ho8756,905582035,00%604,17
Type 586656,556222060,00%1375,70
Achilles6615,404862050,00%954,96
AMX 65 t81136,556042030,00%1113,97
T 55A 9993,805882035,00%580,30
Leichttraktor157,631691947,37%76,38
Ikv 1035301,163111952,63%565,39
Strv 103B101488,117221952,63%921,66
T-4371188,799021957,89%2266,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4275,424021947,37%765,49
T7 Combat Car 282,682221942,11%188,82
Progetto C50 mod. 6691052,566201844,44%751,51
KV-48838,896331844,44%706,61
Object 252U 81470,228131844,44%1467,13
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5841,617141833,33%1389,36
T207889,947631752,94%1420,45
T-448766,534911729,41%667,23
T56 GMC333,121031735,29%0,03
SU-76G FT4607,244501758,82%1491,23
WZ-131G FT6543,064701741,18%697,70
Pawlack Tank6846,716211747,06%1389,17
Škoda T 245435,134331656,25%1167,67
Maus10915,317321656,25%562,98
60G FT5600,064521656,25%1256,15
SU-2-122 5321,633301643,75%489,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert111485,637071650,00%876,95
Lago4212,672651553,33%518,21
14TP4384,673711540,00%1268,61
Ikv 723285,072621546,67%745,85
AMX 383122,532281540,00%156,31
SU-122A5383,333771553,33%769,23
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3328,203961540,00%898,50
LTP 320,601001560,00%182,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,141451450,00%215,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3146,431491435,71%280,81
A-436485,215521464,29%977,28
M22 Locust 3278,144771471,43%1282,20
P.435530,855641361,54%1478,98
M26 Pershing81146,386561330,77%1369,62
WZ-111-1G FT8977,085411338,46%783,39
Bishop5305,692771338,46%458,98
M-VI-Y9854,315571330,77%498,78
TT-130M 9895,776341346,15%576,36
T1 Cunningham175,751311258,33%343,36
Mitsu 1085856,587021266,67%1725,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,581181258,33%314,57
T499493,426901250,00%500,19
Mäuschen91171,928621275,00%1083,22
FV601 Saladin8834,084841225,00%851,73
Staghound Mk. III6366,333691225,00%384,88
Lorraine 50 t 91068,925251225,00%677,83
Škoda T 177599,277661163,64%1192,22
IS-7101742,917461136,36%1035,38
T-505125,093351154,55%292,27
T288988,106271040,00%790,52
T110E4101815,807201040,00%1148,73
10TP3195,00250944,44%581,71
Škoda T 509763,78590955,56%552,70
25TP KSUST II5372,22297911,11%639,84
UDES 1691095,22661933,33%844,17
Ho-Ri 28889,11609955,56%863,10
SDP wz 66 Grom 8962,56626933,33%751,85
M3 Stuart3106,13311862,50%356,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,753788100,00%525,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191105,88705850,00%928,51
Semovente M415318,38354850,00%531,01
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5309,75361837,50%341,01
Renault UE 573146,38242837,50%236,36
GSOR the TANK 9776,88498825,00%424,71
Strv S1 81267,13657850,00%1305,55
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4379,63509850,00%1095,93
T-345226,14347771,43%576,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,1494757,14%141,72
CS-599717,43827771,43%640,62
T57 Heavy102054,14765742,86%1557,35
IT-3 4303,43448757,14%865,00
Char de transition 6544,43425728,57%499,43
LT vz. 383240,50466683,33%1113,84
Strv m/40L3229,67285666,67%847,38
Type 97 Chi-Ha3142,50287650,00%350,07
Type 4 Heavy91303,67574633,33%940,08
Cruiser Mk. III3138,50248650,00%540,85
T-1091951,83975650,00%2140,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3173,50364666,67%735,82
IS-M8595,50452616,67%385,50
M4-85 5470,17508650,00%1105,12
Patton the Tank 91488,17548616,67%1276,79
Strv fm/21174,40202540,00%160,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,8093540,00%63,93
M15/423713,80599560,00%2692,28
AMX 50 12091598,40687540,00%1436,43
B.U.G.I.6384,00421560,00%577,45
T-26225,80114560,00%169,48
Type 71101380,60841560,00%864,34
Type 5781221,2010905100,00%1387,43
S35 CA5854,00626580,00%1998,84
Pz.Kpfw. I246,80174580,00%261,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3217,60413540,00%603,04
ARMT 5621,00672560,00%1607,28
T-34 shielded 5451,406815100,00%1035,12
Lansen C 8920,20699560,00%1073,28
D1231,25132475,00%261,00
M2 Light2207,50481475,00%993,64
MS-1141,7578425,00%0,00
Type 95 Heavy4389,005864100,00%1552,57
113101029,00471425,00%485,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91563,50809450,00%1328,88
Object 41681199,75855450,00%1623,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6321,75438425,00%235,54
Caliban 8603,5032140,00%361,34
Fiat 30001103,33153333,33%264,45
LT vz. 352177,67311366,67%928,12
7TP2140,332193100,00%518,91
TNH T Vz. 5191927,3311333100,00%1851,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 103772,001102366,67%2741,56
ARL V396836,337413100,00%1575,86
AMX AC mle. 488276,00435333,33%0,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5702,67785333,33%2089,24
Saryuda 92158,6754130,00%1616,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5507,33635366,67%2022,86
Renault FT10,00520,00%0,00
M14/41241,50141250,00%71,62
Prototipo Standard B91847,00851250,00%1464,39
DS PZInż5565,50537250,00%1224,93
ST-I91497,5037920,00%1124,64
IS-2-II8644,0050120,00%385,01
Object 283 9548,50713250,00%363,59
Škoda T 27 81001,509582100,00%1400,29
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81776,50607250,00%1872,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81587,00705250,00%1657,14
Kolohousenka142,001861100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2135,006211100,00%756,94
Strv m/3820,001281100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1198,005281100,00%1144,78
4TP1554,006711100,00%3683,31
Pvlvv fm/42280,002601100,00%315,28
11080,006091100,00%261,00
SDP 58 Kilana897,0031210,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 92224,0059610,00%1429,22
Loyd Gun Carriage2151,004311100,00%1110,42
AEC Armoured Car5381,003871100,00%786,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5830,0012151100,00%2440,89
Ares 85951,009210,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6280,0032610,00%111,16
Straussler V–4/40 3361,0029910,00%984,80
Chi-Go 71105,0010101100,00%1471,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-26
Left: 2021-04-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-16
Left: 2016-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-09
Left: 2023-08-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2023-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-02
Left: 2023-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-21