far_924

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2660151549
Ø Tier7,938,809,139,06
Victories1267347,64%360,00%853,33%2244,90%
Defeats1355250,95%240,00%746,67%2653,06%
Draws3761,41%00,00%00,00%12,04%
Battles survived497918,72%120,00%533,33%1122,45%
Tanks destroyed148130,5620,4070,47260,53
Destruction ratio0,690,500,700,68
Tanks spotted323761,22132,60241,60801,63
Damage dealt895,711.144,60802,13866,12
Capture points220580,8300,0000,00460,94
Defense points75510,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience504,74570,00488,87490,55
WN7797,591059,35756,65679,33
WN8965,211566,73753,24760,85
Total
Battles26601
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1267347,64%
Defeats1355250,95%
Draws3761,41%
Battles survived497918,72%
Tanks destroyed148130,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted323761,22
Damage dealt895,71
Capture points220580,83
Defense points75510,28
Experience504,74
WN7797,59
WN8965,21
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,80
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted132,60
Damage dealt1.144,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience570,00
WN71059,35
WN81566,73
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,13
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted241,60
Damage dealt802,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience488,87
WN7756,65
WN8753,24
Past 30 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,06
Victories2244,90%
Defeats2653,06%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1122,45%
Tanks destroyed260,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted801,63
Damage dealt866,12
Capture points460,94
Defense points00,00
Experience490,55
WN7679,33
WN8760,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories3838,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5757,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2323,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.432,960,000,000,00
Capture points550,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience530,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories3838,38%
Defeats5757,58%
Draws44,04%
Battles survived2323,23%
Tanks destroyed590,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted810,82
Damage dealt1.432,96
Capture points550,56
Defense points1251,26
Experience530,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,130,000,000,00
Capture points160,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience455,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed130,42
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted250,81
Damage dealt686,13
Capture points160,52
Defense points200,65
Experience455,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1244000
Victories53743,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61449,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws937,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40732,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6740,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8990,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,110,000,000,00
Capture points15471,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14581,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience345,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1244
Victories53743,17%
Defeats61449,36%
Draws937,48%
Battles survived40732,72%
Tanks destroyed6740,54
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted8990,72
Damage dealt752,11
Capture points15471,24
Defense points14581,17
Experience345,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories6259,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4139,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.689,840,000,000,00
Capture points1061,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points760,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience735,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories6259,62%
Defeats4038,46%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived4139,42%
Tanks destroyed580,56
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted980,94
Damage dealt1.689,84
Capture points1061,02
Defense points760,73
Experience735,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (353)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 10510802,56541139446,34%767,24
T92 8529,8254581145,75%851,50
EMIL 1951 81329,1570078751,84%1466,64
ELC EVEN 90 8665,2958069450,72%1306,39
60TP Lewandowskiego101896,3464357146,94%1309,81
AMX 12 t6483,5038352252,49%1310,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91202,6646943347,58%952,67
FV4005 Stage II101430,1654340148,88%1010,71
53TP Markowskiego8862,9140436841,58%764,99
AMX 13 757549,0836729050,00%1036,98
T499752,2746925249,21%984,75
M53/M559856,5149525145,42%634,89
IS-2 shielded 71071,8860424449,59%1313,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8541,7045923450,43%897,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559963,8647722647,35%833,29
Object 268 Version 4101475,2358222452,68%968,32
Super Conqueror101619,6064622048,64%1156,10
45TP Habicha7634,0736121443,46%612,12
T3091669,2772121256,13%1490,06
Panhard EBR 909542,2047621250,94%659,53
AMX 13 909558,8845520642,72%629,28
Prototipo Standard B91182,3248420041,00%958,60
FV4004 Conway91424,2750820040,00%1167,05
AMX ELC bis5168,4320819743,15%346,65
IS-6 B 81078,2659119347,67%1110,08
Škoda T 5091205,7654619248,44%1041,70
CS-63101542,5060819146,60%1129,78
Kranvagn101759,8767019055,79%1381,49
Ashigaru 101706,7451518747,59%1137,31
SU-1006484,4535318140,88%643,76
Leo7791,6852417445,40%1140,38
IS7688,2339517252,33%857,36
AMX 13 10510790,8944117138,01%597,85
T-448855,7157016847,62%1012,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507602,7937616848,21%592,65
Object 43091557,6266016749,70%1350,75
G.W. Tiger9918,2857116651,81%748,99
Object 25791082,1359816644,58%784,58
M41 Walker Bulldog8512,3641716538,79%685,65
T-437565,3040316349,69%760,68
FV4202 8890,1455816249,38%1077,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101036,3754016052,50%862,60
AMX 30 1er prototype91175,8860015451,30%1047,70
T-34-856473,7134615346,41%721,42
Hotchkiss EBR7403,7244015350,98%726,34
FV38059924,0552215247,37%751,58
IS-3-II91355,2962014647,95%1178,06
Object 430U101723,5764114548,28%1366,53
TVP T 50/51101522,5152714445,83%1169,71
E 5091113,1863214351,05%939,50
LTTB8394,9840914345,45%503,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91023,8751514139,01%761,83
KV-26292,6227613946,04%271,21
O-Ho8838,0852813645,59%766,22
M-IV-Y 81364,1075313648,53%1554,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518708,2043912943,41%581,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 81005,5562212949,61%1103,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68409,5840512750,39%568,71
Conqueror91702,4682912646,03%1463,02
VK 100.01 (P)8984,7649912537,60%906,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101375,0649312442,74%923,84
IS-381000,0055512454,03%1096,77
T71 CMCD7422,6646912443,55%711,32
Object 26391364,2657912345,53%1088,83
SU-1018977,1158212245,08%931,26
KV-856454,0739112055,00%661,83
Emil I81280,2859911950,42%1438,05
T-5491154,4360811952,10%1144,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6492,6431311748,72%562,24
TNH T Vz. 5191336,4368111651,72%1160,74
Tiger II8886,5556711640,52%794,22
Challenger7780,7249211648,28%941,60
M40/M438929,3850911243,75%898,09
AT 1581104,3957511145,05%1023,07
UDES 14 Alt 58829,0650610947,71%860,29
P.44 Pantera8996,4353510746,73%1173,78
Tiger (P)7653,0749410742,99%636,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7613,0237210656,60%785,89
ISU-1528694,3451510648,11%537,16
King Tiger (Captured) 71121,4469910446,15%1376,67
T376330,9236910348,54%722,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5170,9619710343,69%213,24
KV-481106,6954910245,10%1244,61
CS-538841,1360410050,00%1035,93
T110E4101595,6559010051,00%1020,14
TVP VTU Koncept8703,895139947,47%777,61
Progetto M40 mod. 65101676,676269959,60%1405,33
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8891,034539743,30%742,94
Charioteer8754,904449644,79%618,78
Object 705A101770,186269549,47%1287,96
VK 30.01 (P)6408,732819441,49%456,87
Strv 746467,593659251,09%736,93
FV215b 102869,556349247,83%2682,92
SU-100M17920,796569150,55%1281,25
Panhard AMD 178B6220,793519053,33%473,97
P.435207,722308949,44%374,40
40TP Habicha6297,742428937,08%258,09
M26 Pershing8747,884378835,23%694,54
Object 277101764,416698854,55%1376,48
IS-2-II8861,445488848,86%871,03
E 7591425,807068547,06%1116,60
Strv 103-091531,246188346,99%1115,23
HWK 128733,165968245,12%1198,49
CS-447742,954657944,30%956,23
Object 70591192,275467839,74%827,94
Char Futur 4 91388,826097848,72%1104,97
SU-14-28936,166477754,55%926,40
M46 Patton9823,175407742,86%559,91
T2971056,425477652,63%1382,26
M5 Stuart4128,282067445,95%157,60
Object 140101467,785847445,95%1057,44
T-34-28866,476697345,21%1063,80
M127705,364207350,68%923,73
KV-15328,902957140,85%452,19
CS-5991331,547137040,00%1204,41
Kunze Panzer 91159,715417044,29%921,63
T-345172,592316947,83%261,99
S-517810,305426957,97%1033,44
T25/27694,433956937,68%726,02
Mäuschen9916,016136952,17%706,17
A46 6354,684396844,12%936,08
GSR 3301 Setter7373,124466839,71%608,18
UDES 038877,464976747,76%755,84
T3281135,456646651,52%1338,96
Panther II8786,085996643,94%818,82
UDES 169848,894796440,63%525,56
Type 95 Heavy4113,521436336,51%90,21
T82 HMC4151,811466349,21%330,29
Lago4160,921846246,77%316,96
WZ-111-1G FT81028,735746246,77%967,55
T698715,985606241,94%648,24
Chrysler K GF 8861,265326243,55%819,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007552,524486147,54%690,64
Lorraine 40 t 8936,004896147,54%925,31
Strv m/425240,732316046,67%436,45
Type 4 Heavy91172,936346046,67%828,30
IS-M8637,625056045,00%515,72
SU-1527418,363745949,15%382,34
P.43 bis6372,913825841,38%470,42
Caernarvon81167,007105846,55%1248,53
IS-7101218,404955834,48%645,55
Ferdinand8783,505145848,28%623,20
M3 Stuart3175,612025745,61%611,37
E 100101580,306355747,37%1050,72
T-284169,662735650,00%344,63
ST-I91293,116925648,21%1117,69
KV-1S6278,002845658,93%384,76
BT-7 artillery 3427,344365651,79%1814,20
T-1506309,932895545,45%294,60
M24 Chaffee5113,801745442,59%124,73
Jagdtiger91199,855695343,40%744,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6421,913775341,51%611,56
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101509,115505352,83%981,04
SU-86579,123965259,62%797,34
Emil II91904,419635162,75%1992,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9848,395635145,10%574,57
VK 30.02 (M)6820,495485149,02%1620,35
Black Prince7899,585215046,00%1056,78
WZ-1317444,605155062,00%849,68
SU-85B4111,781465056,00%152,28
Object 70491060,864905048,00%677,68
T-109888,965175048,00%659,16
SU-855262,142094936,73%344,47
T207768,044894951,02%1150,27
AE Phase I 91161,025464938,78%886,77
Covenanter5186,292274852,08%485,41
LTG7422,963674829,17%595,54
KV-37823,795934746,81%914,54
T28 Prototype81089,007754768,09%1258,75
Valentine3154,332074656,52%498,63
Leopard Prototyp A91010,415284645,65%711,71
AMX 30 B101149,524774639,13%678,81
Fantôme 91135,006754663,04%1134,47
ST vz. 394140,821794548,89%258,78
Centurion Mk. I81004,137634553,33%1338,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91417,875344544,44%1024,77
Škoda T 177807,167104443,18%1661,49
AT 77768,395074454,55%902,05
O-I Experimental5294,672924348,84%392,18
Comet7728,105534247,62%1045,81
T-116 3258,713624266,67%1094,05
Tiger I7728,906024163,41%943,36
T-34-2G FT7982,905994156,10%1457,61
Nashorn6623,762654141,46%803,77
Tortoise9900,325164148,78%550,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8961,485614045,00%891,40
O-I6516,954483948,72%729,62
Object 4168846,825623938,46%869,64
Panther7706,325003844,74%1012,16
VK 28.016451,894333839,47%1164,19
STG Guard 81234,056223855,26%1519,32
MT-256412,705723770,27%1299,15
O-Ni7733,336273652,78%795,38
Spähpanzer SP I C7589,584413647,22%960,04
T-103 8955,895503647,22%932,43
M4A1 Sherman5349,744013438,24%757,48
Škoda T 256301,003123441,18%324,73
P.43 ter7868,656373447,06%1200,84
STA-18560,533903438,24%424,76
Carro d'assalto P.887919,745503432,35%979,23
T28 Concept 7779,154883444,12%925,95
T-80478,792193345,45%72,99
TNH 105/100081378,388753256,25%1742,51
Ikv 1035230,132473250,00%382,11
IS-27971,505973237,50%1140,30
M415120,441543240,63%40,80
T26E4 SuperPershing 8783,475093250,00%805,45
Type 91 Heavy381,23973132,26%2,82
AMX M4 mle. 457760,354913129,03%805,48
A-4471055,037063164,52%1990,89
T-34-171039,236573060,00%1740,92
FV215b (183) 101445,234843040,00%849,30
AMX AC mle. 488986,304623036,67%802,89
T-29 3371,753602853,57%1229,51
IS-5 (Object 730) 8986,326682853,57%1092,75
M15/423186,921932650,00%405,89
Sav m/434161,811962657,69%345,31
T-34-3 8950,735452642,31%909,90
Škoda T 245141,481532536,00%89,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6815,124192540,00%1065,63
59-166670,365682552,00%2025,30
Achilles6243,882852548,00%228,88
SU-76M4162,211782450,00%278,16
WZ-131G FT6802,755342466,67%1396,47
M446707,715062462,50%1347,56
Object 777 Version II 91355,546632454,17%1162,28
AT 86720,657152365,22%1387,65
T-62A101168,175002339,13%735,40
M60 10971,524312326,09%444,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101886,706072339,13%1182,73
B.U.G.I.6561,773372250,00%779,17
Sturer Emil7495,763172133,33%348,78
Concept No. 5101410,057092166,67%1056,13
GSOR the TANK 9863,864992152,38%655,52
MKA 2170,102652161,90%629,63
Projet Louis 9643,106472161,90%887,24
LT vz. 383145,351612025,00%345,53
AMX 383119,002512050,00%224,66
T 55A 9747,005492060,00%622,80
AMX 404163,682451952,63%482,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3116,472341936,84%165,02
Type 586841,327121973,68%1959,17
ARL 446601,723511861,11%1051,65
Ikv 723210,391631855,56%550,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4363,502411844,44%1321,30
S35 CA5619,833061861,11%1376,80
T-34-85M 6254,222951850,00%215,47
Strv m/40L3175,711871752,94%515,47
P26/404249,822261758,82%611,10
M-VI-Y91198,885881747,06%896,42
Super Hellcat 7400,473551752,94%428,31
Churchill I5148,502501643,75%60,83
SDP 40 Zadymka5305,132441656,25%520,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101541,695491643,75%879,89
K-91-PT 9825,065361656,25%615,06
SDP 44 Burza6510,533381546,67%682,75
Cruiser Mk. II2154,401241520,00%438,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,201841553,33%120,34
T92 HMC10718,134701553,33%503,41
M18 Hellcat6493,733701560,00%775,10
AEC Armoured Car5276,133211560,00%575,63
Cromwell6676,076241450,00%1323,28
T-46397,002101421,43%150,72
FV217 Badger101160,435151428,57%558,70
Matilda4139,082341323,08%104,94
T-703186,853111346,15%529,01
ST-II101205,085031323,08%533,60
SU-130PM 81580,856271353,85%1560,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6574,173561258,33%1023,25
Patton the Tank 9723,424471250,00%559,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,911991136,36%80,26
Strv 103B101745,183531118,18%930,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5540,644601172,73%1815,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro255,73901136,36%3,10
DS PZInż5604,403181050,00%1401,51
M8A1472,301811040,00%0,87
T2 Light Tank 2101,502001050,00%304,97
14TP4227,78260922,22%613,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,89239944,44%557,56
SMV CC-567920,89630955,56%1171,26
Ares 758933,22426922,22%827,65
Object 432U111287,78509955,56%789,59
Excalibur 6679,33457977,78%1032,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,50172862,50%340,16
AMX 65 t8470,63531875,00%472,23
Pawlack Tank6290,00399837,50%151,74
KV-1SA 5367,75395875,00%735,23
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81357,751024862,50%1885,44
M14/412176,57175728,57%432,30
Type 1 Chi-He483,43241771,43%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42255,1496742,86%71,02
M3 Lee4179,57259757,14%511,86
Archer5338,29276742,86%492,51
FCM 36273,86309742,86%99,44
Staghound Mk. III6405,14389771,43%666,08
AMR 35 2140,43297771,43%712,32
AT-12106,00191666,67%383,54
Cruiser Mk. III379,67179683,33%369,21
A-436490,50581666,67%1006,53
Object 703 Version II 8957,83622650,00%788,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4261,17201633,33%492,43
Primo Victoria 8819,17479633,33%712,53
Cruiser Mk. I1144,00157540,00%540,55
BDR G1 B5175,20282540,00%60,82
M10 Wolverine5367,4018350,00%590,13
Matilda LVT 4661,80799580,00%1720,91
Valiant 5752,406845100,00%2088,62
LT vz. 352109,50139425,00%268,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III352,00219475,00%261,00
A7E3 3576,00662450,00%2568,00
B14326,6713130,00%650,36
Renault NC-31133,674430,00%0,00
Crusader614,672403100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2251,33182333,33%745,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,00253366,67%377,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3127,67189333,33%225,64
T-602156,33340333,33%562,74
SU-122A5248,678030,00%282,06
FCM 2C 3586,33626366,67%2011,57
Buryan 91553,006523100,00%1096,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,502620,00%0,00
Kolohousenka140,002920,00%0,00
Strv fm/211135,50177250,00%607,31
VK 30.01 (H)5189,50310250,00%274,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4126,00147250,00%152,23
M2 Medium Tank3126,503542100,00%482,94
T2 Medium Tank2107,00240250,00%372,27
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91286,0031020,00%694,76
Maus101230,00763250,00%671,61
T-34 with L-11 4789,0066720,00%3876,11
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2379,00598250,00%1644,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3239,004542100,00%672,19
Chi-Go 71183,5040220,00%1340,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2112,003981100,00%604,31
Strv m/38270,002151100,00%297,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,003211100,00%588,64
Renault Otsu10,001310,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5315,003071100,00%670,73
Leichttraktor1152,009410,00%484,70
MS-11160,0011310,00%714,60
Panzerwagen 39 3119,0014410,00%203,96
IS-4101496,0048210,00%724,06
Bishop5252,003061100,00%539,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger80,003881100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5364,005671100,00%972,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,009810,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3310,004861100,00%1232,77
Convert. Medium Tank T3 372,003831100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3251,005401100,00%631,60
T-45 295,0012610,00%174,51
Char de transition 6535,009211100,00%884,01
StuG IV 5207,002051100,00%458,41
M10 RBFM 5317,003111100,00%606,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2022-11-12