exSlabo

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283402116696
Ø Tier9,5611,0011,0010,63
Victories1801363,56%2100,00%7665,52%46466,67%
Defeats992735,03%00,00%3631,03%22231,90%
Draws4001,41%00,00%43,45%101,44%
Battles survived1241343,80%150,00%5345,69%34048,85%
Tanks destroyed434351,5331,502111,8212241,76
Destruction ratio2,733,003,353,44
Tanks spotted509821,8021,001781,5310421,50
Damage dealt3.207,936.002,505.425,144.956,65
Capture points104730,3700,00170,15690,10
Defense points181000,6400,0020,02430,06
Experience1.097,611.812,501.461,321.423,16
WN72079,282261,032321,382293,10
WN83752,955881,855103,384652,31
Total
Battles28340
Ø Tier9,56
Victories1801363,56%
Defeats992735,03%
Draws4001,41%
Battles survived1241343,80%
Tanks destroyed434351,53
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted509821,80
Damage dealt3.207,93
Capture points104730,37
Defense points181000,64
Experience1.097,61
WN72079,28
WN83752,95
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier11,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt6.002,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.812,50
WN72261,03
WN85881,85
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier11,00
Victories7665,52%
Defeats3631,03%
Draws43,45%
Battles survived5345,69%
Tanks destroyed2111,82
Destruction ratio3,35
Tanks spotted1781,53
Damage dealt5.425,14
Capture points170,15
Defense points20,02
Experience1.461,32
WN72321,38
WN85103,38
Past 30 days
Battles696
Ø Tier10,63
Victories46466,67%
Defeats22231,90%
Draws101,44%
Battles survived34048,85%
Tanks destroyed12241,76
Destruction ratio3,44
Tanks spotted10421,50
Damage dealt4.956,65
Capture points690,10
Defense points430,06
Experience1.423,16
WN72293,10
WN84652,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2182000
Victories154770,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56826,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws673,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103747,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19840,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39261,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.876,520,000,000,00
Capture points35401,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10660,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience985,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles2182
Victories154770,90%
Defeats56826,03%
Draws673,07%
Battles survived103747,53%
Tanks destroyed19840,91
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted39261,80
Damage dealt1.876,52
Capture points35401,62
Defense points10660,49
Experience985,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles913000
Victories51756,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39643,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40244,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9060,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9401,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.441,290,000,000,00
Capture points3930,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31763,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience893,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles913
Victories51756,63%
Defeats39643,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived40244,03%
Tanks destroyed9060,99
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted9401,03
Damage dealt1.441,29
Capture points3930,43
Defense points31763,48
Experience893,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4368000
Victories266060,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats160836,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1002,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived171339,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37150,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted65971,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.606,030,000,000,00
Capture points32880,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points35570,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience791,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles4368
Victories266060,90%
Defeats160836,81%
Draws1002,29%
Battles survived171339,22%
Tanks destroyed37150,85
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted65971,51
Damage dealt1.606,03
Capture points32880,75
Defense points35570,81
Experience791,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3118000
Victories184459,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats124039,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived108334,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26950,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62031,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,670,000,000,00
Capture points23930,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14600,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience821,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles3118
Victories184459,14%
Defeats124039,77%
Draws341,09%
Battles survived108334,73%
Tanks destroyed26950,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted62031,99
Damage dealt1.828,67
Capture points23930,77
Defense points14600,47
Experience821,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102388,391034254164,03%3963,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 81863,55898148762,14%3281,09
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104156,971225119966,39%3837,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103310,2593279861,28%3730,04
Object 907 103655,73119775767,37%3870,04
FV4005 Stage II102826,5883968857,99%2665,99
IS-7103446,59111863665,41%3769,57
WZ-111 model 5A103678,77110261964,46%3987,94
Leopard 1103793,45106659263,34%4097,20
Object 260 103935,30120358465,41%3887,64
CS-63103723,91112058264,09%4102,09
Vz. 63P115040,72135854562,75%4396,76
TVP T 50/51103580,60100848463,02%3862,91
T95E6 103504,83107644462,84%3432,32
BZ-79115044,64137143963,33%4335,98
Fauteur115152,66141643364,20%4755,51
60TP Lewandowskiego104083,99114942265,40%4089,53
Black Rock 114680,82136442265,40%4281,29
Pz.Kpfw. Neu115516,38149941067,80%5023,10
AMX 50 B103957,38111040861,03%4061,31
Grille 15103530,4097037468,18%3256,31
T-100 LT102184,14105537066,22%3530,20
Char Mle. 75 92234,65111731563,49%4221,73
AMX 67 Imbattable115100,53135531564,13%4923,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82200,75101127961,29%3046,00
Manticore102107,05103327461,68%3380,50
AMX 13 9091528,0876027363,37%3140,53
T110E4103499,87100927268,38%3125,08
Serpente 93953,04137925565,88%4146,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82360,54113825057,20%3334,84
VK 72.01 (K) 103536,67105724562,86%2957,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101925,4472223554,04%1719,06
Object 268 Version 4103274,05101922365,02%3039,75
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82475,86129622069,09%4049,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82470,31122521166,35%3720,97
Object 277103486,18100420963,64%3747,04
Vz. 55104256,09121419865,15%4120,42
KR-1114243,88130719864,65%3782,04
Škoda T 5092733,94117319672,45%3349,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92955,9085019665,31%4313,94
Lorraine 40 t 82509,61121719067,37%4106,10
BZ-75103608,21107118358,47%3516,84
K-91103787,48110815758,60%3918,33
ST-62 Version 2 103754,22116715661,54%3889,38
Kranvagn103344,5395814953,69%3068,03
Ho-Ri 3103776,81105814862,16%3314,24
Strv 103B103581,3396814763,27%3185,21
T3092820,94104914565,52%3113,12
AMX 13 105102424,5799413861,59%4036,55
Object 430U103989,47119613557,04%4054,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65103657,71105213458,96%3836,20
STB-1104218,07123113173,28%4976,20
Taschenratte115417,92156613169,47%4518,71
Konštrukta T-34/10071422,3765412760,63%3019,60
STK-2115249,84145012766,93%4953,26
FV4025 Contriver114981,98144012665,87%4752,60
AMX 13 7571145,7960312552,80%3022,28
WZ-111 model 1-492429,60105512463,71%2809,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103785,94112012463,71%3973,93
Object 703 Version II 82279,14123112268,03%3175,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 104512,72133812170,25%4081,88
CS-67 Szakal114384,21123411760,68%4210,29
T-1092790,06111511569,57%3539,11
TVP VTU Koncept81486,0379611154,05%2373,86
LT-432 81307,62100110963,30%3148,35
Vz. 68 Squall 81726,47112010966,06%4561,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81831,7492310854,63%2275,74
IS-382257,6899810767,29%3365,66
AMX M4 mle. 54104742,23133210666,04%5259,24
SU-130PM 82319,15105210661,32%3150,60
T110E5104711,87138910165,35%5691,55
FV230 Canopener103992,47115510060,00%3596,70
Object 279 early 105074,75140910068,00%4945,66
IS71519,329209957,58%2324,62
NC 70 Błyskawica103228,409379956,57%3049,97
113103430,2311339566,32%3613,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82061,388809252,17%2506,22
LTTB81189,039859261,96%2894,69
XM69 Hacker114743,2013649163,74%4376,39
M46 Patton93863,7514258969,66%4995,13
M4A1 Revalorisé 82180,109668865,91%3461,56
AMBT 82382,2912058663,95%3483,38
Panhard EBR 9091818,6011168572,94%3871,63
Strv 103-092440,279198160,49%2583,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92766,429928165,43%3025,06
leKpz Borkenkäfer113276,6212398165,43%4507,62
Type 71103554,8110747855,13%3116,66
121B 103569,5410917866,67%3604,44
BZ-6892750,8012597478,38%3389,51
Ares 8592572,8511937262,50%3384,39
E 100103608,8511037161,97%3721,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71121,808106953,62%1725,68
M48A5 Patton103627,8711556864,71%4250,94
VCS 6x6 TS 90 92008,6410686666,67%3726,59
11081495,869816471,88%2026,00
SDP 58 Kilana82041,979956456,25%2574,14
Type 6894034,3814846473,44%5087,05
FV380591612,677806157,38%1850,17
Object 705A102947,9210005966,10%2611,55
SU-14-17847,176565850,00%1193,08
Hirschkäfer113591,169465650,00%3105,57
UDES 14 Alt 581891,299335549,09%2727,46
Terrifiant 94020,1914275462,96%4069,47
T-54 ltwt.91973,6211275265,38%4277,77
TS-54 82536,2512645261,54%3266,04
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681320,378595150,98%3293,65
Lansen C 82389,6213135070,00%3840,81
TNH T Vz. 5192792,8310804768,09%3152,29
Ares 90103037,9410384763,83%2869,42
FV229 Contender93458,6613884770,21%3831,23
UDES 1692635,4312214665,22%3323,76
T28 Prototype82057,1310264658,70%2910,47
SPHT 94068,8914524673,91%4292,40
Type 6192754,1810834560,00%3288,29
SDP 57 Gowika71609,319474566,67%2581,31
T54E192831,4810234447,73%2889,00
T25/271729,959974365,12%3009,72
T 55A 93065,2812274372,09%3827,79
FV226 Contradictious 82135,0510874266,67%2511,77
T-54 first prototype 82207,6111974160,98%3706,43
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81930,6311344070,00%3467,85
Maus103279,1810773958,97%2967,28
BZ-16681768,5910053964,10%2704,99
Stinger 103658,6910733956,41%2846,03
DZT-159 93099,9711633961,54%3709,98
Škoda T 2561007,507413873,68%2749,53
A-436789,717503855,26%1957,16
UDES 0382217,629873764,86%3263,84
CS-5381508,977993745,95%2202,34
LTG71192,8011403585,71%3552,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102606,8910403562,86%4402,25
KV-137704,887173455,88%1145,07
Ares 7581960,6810703458,82%2900,07
XM66F 82236,7110643455,88%2683,35
FV20781205,648243357,58%1529,50
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93218,8412573268,75%3714,08
M18 Hellcat6960,197023256,25%1889,05
FV227 Conceiver82114,1910653250,00%2928,51
UDES 15/16103874,8111803161,29%4673,94
CS-5992976,9412613177,42%3936,41
M-V-Y103890,5012083063,33%3960,60
Leopard Prototyp A93341,9310412962,07%4356,10
Caernarvon Action X 82076,0312662979,31%3195,97
Concept 1B 93425,9612402860,71%3242,09
Buryan 93881,8613232860,71%3673,75
T-345540,003962751,85%1554,39
BZT-70 103754,7610302564,00%3100,26
Tiger-Maus 93058,3611852568,00%3520,48
STA-182052,7112232483,33%3327,77
M5A1 Stuart4493,673922445,83%1972,69
FV3046765,884772450,00%1320,13
FV217 Badger103650,7810522352,17%3763,29
AMX M4 mle. 5194280,4815422369,57%6145,50
AMX 50 10082519,3210352240,91%3405,91
T675832,857302065,00%2406,81
T71 DA7854,209962075,00%2079,52
56TP 82675,4011002040,00%2861,68
Bishop5728,475211963,16%1823,92
SDP 44 Burza6988,597121752,94%1892,52
M60 103486,6310991675,00%3860,89
Spähpanzer Ru 25191240,9410611681,25%2442,65
AMX 13 57 71623,3112791675,00%4606,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91984,8010241566,67%2041,57
FV4004 Conway92770,008901442,86%2712,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 82827,0013881485,71%4164,36
T-34-2G FT71739,678171250,00%2625,87
Prototipo Standard B92654,2712181181,82%3239,80
Caernarvon81689,1810131163,64%2258,76
BZ-5871401,278001127,27%1781,39
M8A14536,275531145,45%1694,53
M-VII-Y 93895,9112421145,45%3470,19
S-517540,205181040,00%446,28
TNH 105/100081229,408521070,00%1471,74
Sturer Emil7636,605551030,00%688,41
Patton the Tank 92546,891130966,67%3361,03
GSOR 1010 FB 82079,001127966,67%2930,61
SU-14-28965,00936875,00%1000,72
AMX 12 t61077,63462812,50%3213,60
WZ-111-1G FT82048,25949862,50%2250,26
Type 3 Ju-Nu61769,861010742,86%2547,98
AMX 65 t82950,861336771,43%5335,16
Type 4 Ju-To72006,831152666,67%3154,20
E 75 TS 82068,671093666,67%2797,99
Ho-Ri Shugo113204,40860540,00%2002,22
Tetrarch 2301,40364580,00%1896,24
Coccodrillo 103109,75869475,00%2629,02
Type 5782186,00822425,00%2640,28
Škoda T 40 6469,2525240,00%562,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5611,33613333,33%1335,90
105 leFH18B2 5405,50450250,00%577,97
Type 62 72119,0015751100,00%7689,53
T1 Cunningham1322,005791100,00%3254,53
MS-110,003310,00%0,00
Conqueror92002,0011161100,00%2212,06
Type 586687,005061100,00%1506,46
AMX ELC bis51807,0010321100,00%9462,12
T-34-85M 61708,0014761100,00%4724,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-05-13
Left: 2026-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-04
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-15
Left: 2026-05-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-13
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-23
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-17
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-18
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-01-10
Left: 2025-04-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2025-01-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-11-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-06-27
Left: 2024-08-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-22
Left: 2024-05-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-30
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2024-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-03
Left: 2023-12-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-29
Left: 2023-04-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-09-11
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-13
Left: 2023-08-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-05
Left: 2023-09-05